ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 63 |
リーベルプレート | 56 |
エストゥディアンテス | 56 |
ラシン | 55 |
バンフィエルド | 54 |
サン・ロレンソ | 53 |
インデペンディエンテ | 53 |
ラヌース | 50 |
ニューウェルス | 49 |
D・イ・フスティシア | 49 |
コロン | 49 |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 44 |
ゴドイ・クルス | 43 |
ヒムナシアLP | 43 |
タジェレス | 42 |
オリンポ | 38 |
A・ラファエラ | 37 |
テンペルレイ | 37 |
ベレス | 37 |
パトロナート | 34 |
A・トゥクマン | 33 |
サン・マルティン | 33 |
ウニオン・サンタフェ | 32 |
ティグレ | 31 |
ウラカン | 29 |
サルミエント | 28 |
アルセナル | 27 |
ベルグラーノ | 26 |
キルメス | 25 |
アルドシビ | 25 |
(太字は確定) |
[2016/11/5 - 10:05
]
【アルゼンチン1部リーグ試合結果 - 第8節】
10/28 19:00K.O.(日本時間翌7:00) | ||
オリンポ | 2 - 1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン |
マンシージャ 33' | 1 - 0 | |
コニグリオ 78' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 83' メネンデス |
10/28 21:15K.O.(日本時間翌9:15) | ||
パトロナート | 2 - 0 | バンフィエルド |
Mat・キロガ 49' | 1 - 0 | |
テレチェア 80' | 2 - 0 |
10/29 14:00K.O.(日本時間26:00) | ||
ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 0 - 2 | タジェレス |
0 - 1 | 39' メネンデス | |
0 - 2 | 90' ラミス |
10/29 16:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
ベルグラーノ | 0 - 0 | キルメス |
10/29 16:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 4 - 0 | テンペルレイ |
ペルッツィ 9' | 1 - 0 | |
パボン 10' | 2 - 0 | |
OG(アギーレ) 24' | 3 - 0 | |
ボウ 66' | 4 - 0 |
10/29 18:00K.O.(日本時間翌6:00) | ||
インデペンディエンテ | 0 - 0 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ |
10/29 18:15K.O.(日本時間翌6:15) | ||
ウラカン | 1 - 1 | ロサリオ・セントラル |
プッセット 7' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 52' コルマン |
10/29 20:00K.O.(日本時間翌8:00) | ||
エストゥディアンテス | 2 - 1 | ラシン・クラブ |
0 - 1 | 28' アクーニャ | |
ビアトリ(PK) 33' | 1 - 1 | |
トレド 90' | 2 - 1 |
10/30 14:00K.O.(日本時間26:00) | ||
ラヌース | 1 - 1 | ティグレ |
0 - 1 | 52' ルーナ(PK) | |
サンド 61' | 1 - 1 |
10/30 15:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
ゴドイ・クルス | 3 - 1 | アルドシビ |
J・アヨビ 47' | 1 - 0 | |
J・アヨビ 52' | 2 - 0 | |
J・アヨビ 78' | 3 - 0 | |
3 - 1 | 82' ペンコ |
10/30 16:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
ニューウェルス | 2 - 2 | サン・ロレンソ |
フォルミカ 34' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 36' ベルヘシオ | |
マクシ・ロドリゲス 41' | 2 - 1 | |
2 - 2 | 87' P・ディアス |
10/30 18:00K.O.(日本時間翌6:00) | ||
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0 - 2 | コロン |
0 - 1 | 38' コンティ | |
0 - 2 | 60' サンドバル |
10/30 20:00K.O.(日本時間翌8:00) | ||
アルセナル | 2 - 2 | リーベルプレート |
0 - 1 | 31' ドリウッシ | |
0 - 2 | 49' G・マルティネス | |
ボゴシアン 64' | 1 - 2 | |
ボッティネリ 69' | 2 - 2 | |
リーベルプレート: バタージャ;ミナ、モンティエル■■■(50分)、モレイラ■、G・マルティネス(79分イバン・アロンソ)、アルスーラ■、カスコ(62分マジャダ)、ポンシオ、モラ、ドリウッシ、アラリオ(54分ドミンゴ) |
10/31 19:00K.O.(日本時間翌7:00) | ||
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 0 - 0 | サン・マルティン |
10/31 21:15K.O.(日本時間翌9:15) | ||
ウニオン・サンタフェ | 1 - 0 | サルミエント |
ソルダノ 16' | 1 - 0 |