[2021/12/17 - 09:34
]
【コパ・デル・レイ2回戦】
12/14 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
FCアンドラ | 1 - 2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
0 - 1 | 14' フォンタン | |
39' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 118' サンティ・ミナ | |
セルタ・デ・ビゴ: ルベン・ブランコ■;ムリージョ、ケビン(12分メンデス)、フォンタン■(86分ハビ・ガラン)、カルロス・ドミンゲス、デニス・スアレス、タピア(46分フラン・ベルトラン)、ガブリ・ベイガ(109分バエサ)、ウーゴ・アルバレス(46分チアゴ・ガリャルド)(72分セルビ)、ノリート、サンティ・ミナ | ||
延長戦1-0でセルタ・デ・ビゴが3回戦へ |
12/14 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
サンセバスティアン・レジェス | 0 - 0 | フエンラブラダ |
延長戦0-0、PK戦5-4でフエンラブラダが3回戦へ |
12/14 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
ウエスカ | 0 - 1 | ジローナ |
0 - 1 | 22' ジョルディ・カラベラ | |
ジローナが3回戦へ |
12/14 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
レアル・サラゴサ | 2 - 0 | ブルゴス |
イニゴ・エグアラス 34' | 1 - 0 | |
アドリアン・ゴンサレス 51' | 2 - 0 | |
レアル・サラゴサが3回戦へ |
12/14 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
ラージョ・マハダオンダ | 1 - 0 | マラガ |
60' | 1 - 0 | |
ラージョ・マハダオンダが3回戦へ |
12/14 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
クリスト・アトレティコ | 1 - 2 | エスパニョール |
6' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 46' 武磊 | |
1 - 2 | 86' セルジ・ゴメス | |
エスパニョールが3回戦へ |
12/14 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
アルコジャーノ | 3 - 3 | レバンテ |
5' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 23' ダニ・ゴメス | |
44' | 2 - 1 | |
55' | 3 - 1 | |
3 - 2 | 61' ソルダド | |
3 - 3 | 68' ダニ・ゴメス | |
レバンテ: アイトル・フェルナンデス;ドゥアルテ、コケ(67分ミラモン)、フランケサ、ロベル、ヴクチェヴィッチ■(56分メレロ)、ペペル、アレックス・ブレサ(56分バルディ)、ソルダド■(101分パブロ・マルティネス)、ダニ・ゴメス(81分ロヘル■)、カンテロ(56分モラレス) | ||
延長戦0-0、PK戦3-1でアルコジャーノが3回戦へ |
12/14 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
リナレス | 2 - 1 | アラベス |
19' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 67' M・シラ | |
73' | 2 - 1 | |
アラベス: シベラ;ルジューヌ、タチ・ロドリゲス■、ハビ・ロペス、エドガル・メンデス■(46分ペジストリ)、ペレ・ポンス(59分ホセル)、トニ・モジャ、イバン・マルティン(46分マヌ・ガルシア)、ツルレア(81分ミゲリン)、グイデッティ(46分ルイス・リオハ)、M・シラ | ||
リナレスが3回戦へ |
12/15 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
ベルガンティニョス | 1 - 3 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
0 - 1 | 37' マリオ・スアレス | |
0 - 2 | 67' シス | |
77' | 1 - 2 | |
1 - 3 | 90+1' | |
ラージョ・バジェカノが3回戦へ |
12/15 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
CEアンドラッチ | 1 - 1 | セビージャ |
0 - 1 | 57' ラファ・ミル | |
65' | 1 - 1 | |
延長戦0-0、PK戦6-5でセビージャが3回戦へ |
12/15 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
サモラ | 0 - 3 | レアル・ソシエダ |
0 - 1 | 47' グリディ | |
0 - 2 | 70' ベニャ・トゥリエンテス | |
0 - 3 | 90+2' オヤルサバル | |
レアル・ソシエダ: ライアン;ディエゴ・リコ、ゴロサベル、ル・ノルマン(78分A・エルストンド)、パチェコ、イジャラメンディ(46分オヤルサバル)、ヤヌザイ(55分ベニャ・トゥリエンテス)、グリディ、ゲバラ、セルロート(83分ポルトゥ)、ジュアラ | ||
レアル・ソシエダが3回戦へ |
12/15 19:30K.O.(日本時間27:30) | ||
クルトゥラル・レオネサ | 2 - 3 | レガネス |
(PK) 37' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 62' エラソ | |
1 - 2 | 98' バウティスタ | |
105+1' | 2 - 2 | |
2 - 3 | 112' バウティスタ | |
レガネス: イバン・ビジャル;オメルオ(55分バウティスタ)、タリン、キンティジャ、ハビ・ルビオ、エラソ(103分ドゥクレ)、ルベン・パルド■(46分サビン・メリノ)、ランジェロヴィッチ(82分アビレス)、S・シセ、バルセナス(55分ハビ・エルナンデス)、ディエゴ(46分レシオ) | ||
延長戦2-1でレガネスが3回戦へ |
12/15 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
スポルティング・ヒホン | 2 - 1 | アルコルコン |
メンデス 42' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 57' アル・バダウィ | |
ジュルジェヴィッチ 99' | 2 - 1 | |
延長戦1-0でスポルティング・ヒホンが3回戦へ |
12/15 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
ポンフェッラディーナ | 2 - 1 | イビサ |
ダニ・オヘダ 48' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 68' | |
ダニ・ロメラ 93' | 2 - 1 | |
延長戦1-0でポンフェッラディーナが3回戦へ |
12/15 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
バジャドリード | 3 - 1 | ラス・パルマス |
0 - 1 | 22' サディク | |
アヌアル 45+2' | 1 - 1 | |
ヴァイスマン 63' | 2 - 1 | |
クリスト・ゴンサレス 68' | 3 - 1 | |
バジャドリードが3回戦へ |
12/15 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
カステジョン | 1 - 2 | FCカルタヘナ |
0 - 1 | 28' アルフレード | |
48' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 90+3' カジャルガ | |
FCカルタヘナが3回戦へ |
12/15 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
テネリフェ | 1 - 2 | エイバル |
0 - 1 | 12' キケ | |
セルヒオ・ゴンサレス 74' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 83' エドゥ・エスポシト | |
エイバルが3回戦へ |
12/15 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
ウニオニスタス | 0 - 1 | エルチェ |
0 - 1 | 90+3' OG | |
エルチェが3回戦へ |
12/15 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
アトレティコ・サンルケーニョ | 1 - 7 | ビジャレアル |
0 - 1 | 8' パコ・アルカセル | |
0 - 2 | 13' パコ・アルカセル | |
0 - 3 | 27' OG | |
0 - 4 | 40' チュクエゼ | |
0 - 5 | 42' モイ・ゴメス | |
60' | 1 - 5 | |
1 - 6 | 67' マヌ・トリゲロス | |
1 - 7 | 79' ダニ・ラバ | |
ビジャレアルが3回戦へ |
12/16 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
タラベラCF | 2 - 4 | ベティス |
(PK) 7' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 14' ボルハ・イグレシアス | |
1 - 2 | 61' ホアキン(PK) | |
89' | 2 - 2 | |
2 - 3 | 116' ライネス | |
2 - 4 | 119' カナレス | |
ベティス: ジョエル;ペッセッラ(115分ビクトル・ルイス)、エドガル・ゴンサレス、ミランダ(92分アレックス・モレノ)、ホアキン(68分カナレス)、ウィリアン・カルヴァーリョ(92分ウィリアン・ジョゼ)、G・ロドリゲス、ロドリ(64分ライネス)、テージョ(69分ファンミ■)、ボルハ・イグレシアス、ルイバル | ||
延長戦2-0でベティスが3回戦へ |
12/16 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
ジャネラ | 0 - 6 | マジョルカ |
0 - 1 | 50' セドラル | |
0 - 2 | 55' ムブラ | |
0 - 3 | 62' セドラル | |
0 - 4 | 74' ガヤ | |
0 - 5 | 78' ジャブレス | |
0 - 6 | 87' アンヘル | |
マジョルカ: レオ・ロマン;オリバン(46分ジャウメ・コスタ)、セドラル、ガヤ、バタグリア(75分サルバ・セビージャ)、フェバス、久保建英(67分イガンイン)、アントニオ・サンチェス、アブドン(75分アンヘル)、ムブラ、フェル・ニーニョ■(67分ジャブレス) | ||
マジョルカが3回戦へ |
12/16 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
CDアレンテイロ | 1 - 3 | バレンシア |
0 - 1 | 1' ムサー | |
8' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 99' ギジャモン | |
1 - 3 | 113' マヌ・バジェホ | |
バレンシア: ハウメ;フルキエ(68分ピッチーニ)、ガヤ、ディアカビー■、タレガ、ヴァス(103分マヌ・バジェホ)、チェリシェフ(60分ソレール)、ラチッチ■(60分ギジャモン■)、ムサー(88分ハソン)、マクシ・ゴメス(88分エルデル・コスタ)、マルコス・アンドレ■ | ||
延長戦2-0でバレンシアが3回戦へ |
12/16 19:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
SDアモレビエタ | 1 - 2 | アルメリア |
0 - 1 | 24' サディク | |
56' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 61' アッピアー | |
アルメリアが3回戦へ |
12/16 20:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
ルーゴ | 1 - 2 | ミランデス |
0 - 1 | 4' アレハンドロ・マルケス | |
ホセル 65' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 82' リケルメ | |
ミランデスが3回戦へ |
12/16 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
デポルティボ | 1 - 2 | オサスナ |
23' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 45+3' キケ・ガルシア | |
1 - 2 | 64' ブディミル | |
オサスナ: エレーラ;ラマーリョ(75分ナチョ)、オイエル、ホセ・アンヘル、ダビド・ガルシア■、イニゴ・ペレス(68分モンカヨラ)、ロベルト・トーレス(67分ブラシャナツ)、ハビ・オンティベロス(68分キケ・バルハ)、ハビ・マルティネス、ブディミル(83分ロベルト・イバニェス)、キケ・ガルシア | ||
オサスナが3回戦へ |
12/16 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
A・マンチャ・レアル | 1 - 0 | グラナダ |
21' | 1 - 0 | |
グラナダ: アーロン;セルヒオ・エスクデロ、アリアス、ヘルマン、アブラム(46分スアレス)、ラウール・トレンテ、エテキ(64分モントロ)、モンチュ■(46分ミジャ)、イスマ・ルイス(46分マチス)、バッカ、ブツケ(70分ホルヘ・モリナ) | ||
A・マンチャ・レアルが3回戦へ |
12/16 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
アルバセーテ | 0 - 1 | カディス |
0 - 1 | 20' アンドネ | |
カディスが3回戦へ |
12/16 21:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
アトレティコ・バレアレス | 5 - 0 | ヘタフェ |
6' | 1 - 0 | |
44' | 2 - 0 | |
68' | 3 - 0 | |
70' | 4 - 0 | |
89' | 5 - 0 | |
アトレティコ・バレアレスが3回戦へ |
(12/17 - 16:19) tn2~o1oaa1-wm5
(12/17 - 09:45) グラナダ、4部リーグのチームに負けたか