クロアチア | 25 |
ギリシャ | 25 |
チェコ | 16 |
ベラルーシ | 14 |
モルドヴァ | 7 |
サンマリノ | 0 |
スペイン | 27 |
北アイルランド | 20 |
スロヴァキア | 18 |
アイスランド | 11 |
アルバニア | 7 |
エストニア | 2 |
デンマーク | 23 |
ポーランド | 22 |
ジョージア | 12 |
フィンランド | 9 |
リトアニア | 8 |
フェロー諸島 | 7 |
イングランド | 26 |
オランダ | 18 |
ウクライナ | 17 |
スコットランド | 14 |
ラトヴィア | 4 |
アンドラ | 3 |
ドイツ | 25 |
ノルウェー | 15 |
アイルランド | 14 |
イスラエル | 14 |
コソボ | 12 |
アゼルバイジャン | 3 |
ベルギー | 26 |
スウェーデン | 20 |
トルコ | 17 |
ハンガリー | 11 |
キプロス | 7 |
マルタ | 4 |
セルビア | 23 |
オーストリア | 22 |
ロシア | 22 |
アルメニア | 9 |
マケドニア | 7 |
ジブラルタル | 3 |
ルーマニア | 24 |
ポルトガル | 22 |
ボスニア・H | 18 |
ウェールズ | 13 |
スイス | 10 |
リヒテンシュタイン | 0 |
フランス | 28 |
スロヴェニア | 16 |
モンテネグロ | 11 |
ブルガリア | 10 |
カザフスタン | 10 |
ルクセンブルク | 7 |
(太字は確定) |
[2017/10/11 - 17:45
]
【2019年U-21欧州選手権予選】
10/9 16:30K.O. | ||
アイルランド | 4 - 0 | イスラエル |
グレゴ・コックス 1' | 1 - 0 | |
チャースリー 35' | 2 - 0 | |
グレゴ・コックス(PK) 38' | 3 - 0 | |
グレゴ・コックス 51' | 4 - 0 |
10/9 17:30K.O. | ||
モンテネグロ | 1 - 3 | スロヴェニア |
0 - 1 | 9' クラマリッチ | |
ロンチャル 43' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 71' ピシェク(PK) | |
1 - 3 | 78' ヴルバネツ |
10/9 18:00K.O. | ||
クロアチア | 5 - 1 | チェコ |
カラチッチ 9' | 1 - 0 | |
ヴラシッチ 36' | 2 - 0 | |
ブレカロ 47' | 3 - 0 | |
モロ 63' | 4 - 0 | |
4 - 1 | 70' ミハーリク | |
ヴラシッチ 81' | 5 - 1 |
10/9 21:00K.O. | ||
ルクセンブルク | 2 - 3 | フランス |
ムラトヴィッチ 9' | 1 - 0 | |
ムラトヴィッチ(PK) 28' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 48' テリエ | |
2 - 2 | 75' ムセ | |
2 - 3 | 87' テリエ |
10/10 15:00K.O. | ||
カザフスタン | 1 - 1 | ブルガリア |
ザイヌトジノフ 76' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 89' ケルチェフ |
10/10 15:30K.O. | ||
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 3 - 1 | ポルトガル |
0 - 1 | 10' ジョアン・カルヴァーリョ | |
シェルべチッチ 22' | 1 - 1 | |
デミロヴィッチ 77' | 2 - 1 | |
メナロ 95' | 3 - 1 |
10/10 16:00K.O. | ||
キプロス | 0 - 2 | ベルギー |
0 - 1 | 51' ルケルビオ | |
0 - 2 | 93' バスティアン |
10/10 16:00K.O. | ||
アルメニア | 0 - 5 | オーストリア |
0 - 1 | 49' クヴァシナ | |
0 - 2 | 60' シュラーガー | |
0 - 3 | 75' シュラーガー | |
0 - 4 | 78' ヤクポヴィッチ | |
0 - 5 | 81' クヴァシナ |
10/10 17:00K.O. | ||
ウクライナ | 1 - 1 | オランダ |
コヴァレンコ(PK) 29' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 62' J・クライファート |
10/10 17:00K.O. | ||
ラトヴィア | 0 - 2 | スコットランド |
0 - 1 | 16' バーク | |
0 - 2 | 19' マクバーニー |
10/10 17:00K.O. | ||
トルコ | 0 - 0 | ハンガリー |
10/10 17:00K.O. | ||
ジブラルタル | 1 - 0 | マケドニア |
トリージャ 64' | 1 - 0 |
10/10 17:30K.O. | ||
フィンランド | 0 - 5 | デンマーク |
0 - 1 | 20' スコフ | |
0 - 2 | 31' スコフ | |
0 - 3 | 58' スコフ | |
0 - 4 | 62' ドゥエルント | |
0 - 5 | 84' イングヴァルツェン |
10/10 18:00K.O. | ||
ベラルーシ | 3 - 1 | モルドヴァ |
0 - 1 | 32' OG | |
アンチレフスキ 70' | 1 - 1 | |
ヴォルコフ 73' | 2 - 1 | |
アンチレフスキ(PK) 88' | 3 - 1 |
10/10 18:00K.O. | ||
リトアニア | 0 - 2 | ポーランド |
0 - 1 | 62' トムチク | |
0 - 2 | 80' ミハラク |
10/10 18:00K.O. | ||
アンドラ | 0 - 1 | イングランド |
0 - 1 | 52' デイヴィス |
10/10 18:00K.O. | ||
セルビア | 3 - 2 | ロシア |
パンティッチ 14' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 26' ジェマレトジノフ | |
ヨヴィッチ 33' | 2 - 1 | |
2 - 2 | 42' メルカーゼ | |
ヨヴィッチ 60' | 3 - 2 |
10/10 18:00K.O. | ||
リヒテンシュタイン | 0 - 2 | スイス |
0 - 1 | 34' シュピールマン | |
0 - 2 | 51' シュピールマン |
10/10 18:30K.O. | ||
フェロー諸島 | 3 - 1 | ジョージア |
オルセン 22' | 1 - 0 | |
トムセン 26' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 29' ヤコブセン | |
ヤコブセン 39' | 3 - 1 |
10/10 18:45K.O. | ||
スウェーデン | 3 - 0 | マルタ |
セワンカンボ 31' | 1 - 0 | |
ストランベリ 50' | 2 - 0 | |
ストランベリ 70' | 3 - 0 |
10/10 19:00K.O. | ||
アルバニア | 0 - 0 | アイスランド |
10/10 19:00K.O. | ||
ノルウェー | 3 - 1 | ドイツ |
0 - 1 | 31' トイヒャート | |
トアスビー 45' | 1 - 1 | |
ウーデゴール 56' | 2 - 1 | |
トアスビー 71' | 3 - 1 |
10/10 20:30K.O. | ||
サンマリノ | 0 - 5 | ギリシャ |
0 - 1 | 35' カラハリオス | |
0 - 2 | 43' クルリス | |
0 - 3 | 73' ヴェルゴス | |
0 - 4 | 79' アンドルツォス | |
0 - 5 | 81' カルタノス |
10/10 20:30K.O. | ||
スロヴァキア | 1 - 4 | スペイン |
0 - 1 | 26' メリノ | |
0 - 2 | 49' オヤルサバル | |
0 - 3 | 56' エルナンデス | |
ヴァヴロ 59' | 1 - 3 | |
1 - 4 | 69' ダニ・セバージョス |
10/10 20:30K.O. | ||
北アイルランド | 4 - 2 | エストニア |
トンプソン 2' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 11' リーヴァク | |
1 - 2 | 20' サッピネン | |
ゴーマン 43' | 2 - 2 | |
スカイス 61' | 3 - 2 | |
イゴネン(PK) 75' | 4 - 2 |