クロアチア | 25 |
ギリシャ | 25 |
チェコ | 16 |
ベラルーシ | 14 |
モルドヴァ | 7 |
サンマリノ | 0 |
スペイン | 27 |
北アイルランド | 20 |
スロヴァキア | 18 |
アイスランド | 11 |
アルバニア | 7 |
エストニア | 2 |
デンマーク | 23 |
ポーランド | 22 |
ジョージア | 12 |
フィンランド | 9 |
リトアニア | 8 |
フェロー諸島 | 7 |
イングランド | 26 |
オランダ | 18 |
ウクライナ | 17 |
スコットランド | 14 |
ラトヴィア | 4 |
アンドラ | 3 |
ドイツ | 25 |
ノルウェー | 15 |
アイルランド | 14 |
イスラエル | 14 |
コソボ | 12 |
アゼルバイジャン | 3 |
ベルギー | 26 |
スウェーデン | 20 |
トルコ | 17 |
ハンガリー | 11 |
キプロス | 7 |
マルタ | 4 |
セルビア | 23 |
オーストリア | 22 |
ロシア | 22 |
アルメニア | 9 |
マケドニア | 7 |
ジブラルタル | 3 |
ルーマニア | 24 |
ポルトガル | 22 |
ボスニア・H | 18 |
ウェールズ | 13 |
スイス | 10 |
リヒテンシュタイン | 0 |
フランス | 28 |
スロヴェニア | 16 |
モンテネグロ | 11 |
ブルガリア | 10 |
カザフスタン | 10 |
ルクセンブルク | 7 |
(太字は確定) |
[2018/10/17 - 09:06
]
【2019年U-21欧州選手権予選】
10/15 17:00K.O. | ||
チェコ | 1 - 0 | モルドヴァ |
プルクラブ 5' | 1 - 0 |
10/15 18:30K.O. | ||
ギリシャ | 2 - 0 | ベラルーシ |
ハツィギオヴァンニス 20' | 1 - 0 | |
ブズキス(PK) 82' | 2 - 0 |
10/15 18:30K.O. | ||
サンマリノ | 0 - 4 | クロアチア |
0 - 1 | 48' ハリロヴィッチ | |
0 - 2 | 53' ヴラシッチ | |
0 - 3 | 61' ウレモヴィッチ | |
0 - 4 | 68' ボサンチッチ |
10/16 14:30K.O. | ||
マケドニア | 6 - 1 | ジブラルタル |
ルファティ 10' | 1 - 0 | |
ミトロフスキ 33' | 2 - 0 | |
ズドラコフスキ 48' | 3 - 0 | |
3 - 1 | 63' クリントン | |
ジョルジェフ 66' | 4 - 1 | |
ミトロフスキ 71' | 5 - 1 | |
ミトロフスキ 73' | 6 - 1 |
10/16 16:00K.O. | ||
モンテネグロ | 5 - 1 | カザフスタン |
ウスココヴィッチ 20' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 26' ソルタノフ | |
ミロシェヴィッチ 53' | 2 - 1 | |
ヴコティッチ 73' | 3 - 1 | |
ドリンチッチ 82' | 4 - 1 | |
ミリチコヴィッチ 87' | 5 - 1 |
10/16 17:00K.O. | ||
イスラエル | 3 - 0 | コソボ |
ガネム 10' | 1 - 0 | |
ガネム 45' | 2 - 0 | |
ラズ・メイル 72' | 3 - 0 |
10/16 17:00K.O. | ||
マルタ | 1 - 1 | キプロス |
0 - 1 | 35' ホイーラー | |
ヌウォコ 90' | 1 - 1 |
10/16 18:00K.O. | ||
エストニア | 2 - 2 | アルバニア |
0 - 1 | 12' スレイマノフ | |
リーヴァク 32' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 69' スレイマノフ | |
クースク 87' | 2 - 2 |
10/16 18:00K.O. | ||
デンマーク | 3 - 0 | フェロー諸島 |
ブルーン・ラーセン 45' | 1 - 0 | |
ドゥエルン 51' | 2 - 0 | |
クリステンセン 90' | 3 - 0 |
10/16 18:00K.O. | ||
ポーランド | 3 - 0 | ジョージア |
OG 52' | 1 - 0 | |
ミハラク 74' | 2 - 0 | |
コフナツキ 90' | 3 - 0 |
10/16 18:00K.O. | ||
フィンランド | 0 - 2 | リトアニア |
0 - 1 | 51' マラザス | |
0 - 2 | 90' マトゥレヴィチウス |
10/16 18:00K.O. | ||
セルビア | 0 - 0 | アルメニア |
10/16 18:00K.O. | ||
オーストリア | 3 - 2 | ロシア |
グルビッチ 13' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 14' チャロフ | |
ヴォルフ 48' | 2 - 1 | |
2 - 2 | 52' チャロフ | |
ヤクポヴィッチ 75' | 3 - 2 |
10/16 18:15K.O. | ||
ドイツ | 2 - 0 | アイルランド |
セラ 32' | 1 - 0 | |
エズトゥナリ 40' | 2 - 0 |
10/16 18:15K.O. | ||
ノルウェー | 1 - 1 | アゼルバイジャン |
0 - 1 | 9' ムラドバイル(PK) | |
オスティゴーア 76' | 1 - 1 |
10/16 18:30K.O. | ||
オランダ | 3 - 0 | ウクライナ |
J・クライファート 21' | 1 - 0 | |
ジヴコヴィッチ 24' | 2 - 0 | |
ジヴコヴィッチ 78' | 3 - 0 |
10/16 18:30K.O. | ||
スコットランド | 0 - 2 | イングランド |
0 - 1 | 60' ネルソン | |
0 - 2 | 90' ドウェル |
10/16 18:30K.O. | ||
アンドラ | 0 - 0 | ラトヴィア |
10/16 18:30K.O. | ||
スウェーデン | 0 - 3 | ベルギー |
0 - 1 | 29' ディマタ | |
0 - 2 | 40' ディマタ | |
0 - 3 | 65' ルケバキオ |
10/16 18:30K.O. | ||
ハンガリー | 1 - 2 | トルコ |
ヴィダ 9' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 53' デニズ | |
1 - 2 | 81' メリー |
10/16 18:45K.O. | ||
アイスランド | 2 - 7 | スペイン |
0 - 1 | 24' オヤルサバル(PK) | |
0 - 2 | 25' ラファ・ミル | |
0 - 3 | 40' ラファ・ミル | |
ソルステインソン 41' | 1 - 3 | |
1 - 4 | 45' OG | |
1 - 5 | 54' ソレール | |
カールソン 58' | 2 - 5 | |
2 - 6 | 87' ボルハ・マジョラル | |
2 - 7 | 90' ファビアン・ルイス |
10/16 18:45K.O. | ||
フランス | 1 - 1 | スロヴェニア |
アワール 54' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 70' オズボルト |
10/16 19:00K.O. | ||
ルクセンブルク | 1 - 0 | ブルガリア |
ホール 25' | 1 - 0 |
10/16 19:00K.O. | ||
ウェールズ | 3 - 1 | スイス |
モレル 36' | 1 - 0 | |
レモンハイ・エヴァンズ 38' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 76' ゼチリ | |
レモンハイ・エヴァンズ 87' | 3 - 1 |
10/16 20:00K.O. | ||
ポルトガル | 4 - 2 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ |
アンドレ・オルタ 20' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 44' デミロヴィッチ | |
ジョアン・フェリクス 53' | 2 - 1 | |
ディオゴ・ゴンサルヴェス 63' | 3 - 1 | |
ジョアン・フィリペ 90' | 4 - 1 | |
4 - 2 | 90' トゥルケス |
10/16 20:00K.O. | ||
ルーマニア | 4 - 0 | リヒテンシュタイン |
プシュカシュ 14' | 1 - 0 | |
ハジ 25' | 2 - 0 | |
プシュカシュ 39' | 3 - 0 | |
ペトレ 78' | 4 - 0 |
10/16 20:30K.O. | ||
北アイルランド | 1 - 0 | スロヴァキア |
サイクス 62' | 1 - 0 |
(10/17 - 09:27) カチドニア
(10/16 - 10:38) チェコ勝った。