ノルウェー | 24 |
クロアチア | 22 |
フィンランド | 19 |
オーストリア | 16 |
アゼルバイジャン | 7 |
エストニア | 0 |
ドイツ | 27 |
イスラエル | 19 |
ポーランド | 18 |
ハンガリー | 14 |
ラトヴィア | 7 |
サンマリノ | 1 |
スペイン | 24 |
スロヴァキア | 15 |
北アイルランド | 7 |
リトアニア | 7 |
マルタ | 6 |
ロシア | 0 |
ポルトガル | 28 |
アイスランド | 18 |
ギリシャ | 17 |
ベラルーシ | 12 |
キプロス | 11 |
リヒテンシュタイン | 0 |
オランダ | 26 |
スイス | 23 |
モルドヴァ | 12 |
ウェールズ | 11 |
ブルガリア | 10 |
ジブラルタル | 1 |
イタリア | 24 |
アイルランド | 19 |
スウェーデン | 18 |
ボスニア・H | 11 |
モンテネグロ | 11 |
ルクセンブルク | 1 |
イングランド | 25 |
チェコ | 22 |
スロヴェニア | 16 |
コソボ | 12 |
アルバニア | 10 |
アンドラ | 0 |
フランス | 26 |
ウクライナ | 23 |
セルビア | 12 |
フェロー諸島 | 10 |
北マケドニア | 9 |
アルメニア | 3 |
ベルギー | 20 |
デンマーク | 17 |
トルコ | 8 |
スコットランド | 7 |
カザフスタン | 2 |
(太字は確定) |
ゴンサロ・ラモス | 9 |
ネーメト | 7 |
アダム | 7 |
アベル・ルイス | 7 |
シミッチ | 7 |
アムドゥニ | 6 |
ラーセン | 6 |
[2021/11/11 - 21:02
]
【2023年U-21欧州選手権予選試合結果】
10/11 18:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
アルバニア | 2 - 0 | スロヴェニア |
カリカ 53' | 1 - 0 | |
ドブラ 58' | 2 - 0 |
10/11 20:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
アンドラ | 0 - 1 | イングランド |
0 - 1 | 67' スミス・ロウ |
10/12 18:00K.O.(日本時間20:00) | ||
カザフスタン | 0 - 1 | トルコ |
0 - 1 | 27' エニス |
10/12 18:00K.O.(日本時間23:00) | ||
アルメニア | 1 - 2 | 北マケドニア |
0 - 1 | 25' ギオルギエフスキ | |
0 - 2 | 83' マクシモフ | |
グリゴリアン 90' | 1 - 2 |
10/12 16:30K.O.(日本時間23:30) | ||
ポーランド | 3 - 0 | サンマリノ |
ボグシュ 29' | 1 - 0 | |
カミンスキ 61' | 2 - 0 | |
ベイゲル 66' | 3 - 0 |
10/12 16:30K.O.(日本時間23:30) | ||
スロヴァキア | 4 - 0 | マルタ |
トルサ 23' | 1 - 0 | |
カダーク 36' | 2 - 0 | |
トルサ 64' | 3 - 0 | |
トルサ(PK) 81' | 4 - 0 |
10/12 16:30K.O.(日本時間23:30) | ||
ルクセンブルク | 0 - 2 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ |
0 - 1 | 57' サヴィッチ | |
0 - 2 | 60' デディッチ |
10/12 15:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
アイスランド | 0 - 1 | ポルトガル |
0 - 1 | 55' ファビオ・ヴィエイラ |
10/12 18:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
ブルガリア | 0 - 1 | スイス |
0 - 1 | 45' イメリ |
10/12 18:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
ウクライナ | 1 - 0 | フェロー諸島 |
OG(エドムンドソン) 24' | 1 - 0 |
10/12 17:30K.O.(日本時間24:30) | ||
ハンガリー | 1 - 5 | ドイツ |
0 - 1 | 5' シャーデ | |
0 - 2 | 32' ティルマン | |
キシュ 39' | 1 - 2 | |
1 - 3 | 53' シュラノフ | |
1 - 4 | 66' クラウス | |
1 - 5 | 90' シャーデ |
10/12 18:30K.O.(日本時間24:30) | ||
リトアニア | 0 - 3 | ロシア |
0 - 1 | 65' チュカーヴィン | |
0 - 2 | 67' OG(ウジェラ) | |
0 - 3 | 71' チュカーヴィン |
10/12 17:30K.O.(日本時間24:30) | ||
モンテネグロ | 2 - 1 | アイルランド |
クルストヴィッチ 4' | 1 - 0 | |
ヴクチェヴィッチ 9' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 74' マギネス |
10/12 17:30K.O.(日本時間24:30) | ||
イタリア | 1 - 1 | スウェーデン |
ルッカ 42' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 90+2' プリツァ |
10/12 18:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
ノルウェー | 3 - 0 | エストニア |
クリステンセン 4' | 1 - 0 | |
ラーセン 51' | 2 - 0 | |
パルンボ 72' | 3 - 0 |
10/12 19:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
イスラエル | 2 - 1 | ラトヴィア |
ボガニム 8' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 16' ヴェイプス | |
シャハル 89' | 2 - 1 |
10/12 19:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
ベラルーシ | 6 - 0 | リヒテンシュタイン |
モロゾフ 15' | 1 - 0 | |
オレシュケヴィチ(PK) 29' | 2 - 0 | |
シェスチュク 45+1' | 3 - 0 | |
モロゾフ 49' | 4 - 0 | |
モロゾフ 59' | 5 - 0 | |
ニキフォレンコ 68' | 6 - 0 |
10/12 19:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
キプロス | - | ギリシャ |
(延期) |
10/12 19:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
モルドヴァ | 1 - 0 | ジブラルタル |
グリガ 83' | 1 - 0 |
10/12 18:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
チェコ | 3 - 0 | コソボ |
セイク 10' | 1 - 0 | |
ガブリエル 38' | 2 - 0 | |
フィラ 56' | 3 - 0 |
10/12 20:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
アゼルバイジャン | 1 - 5 | クロアチア |
0 - 1 | 9' シミッチ | |
0 - 2 | 13' シミッチ | |
0 - 3 | 25' ソルド | |
0 - 4 | 44' シミッチ(PK) | |
グルバンリ(PK) 55' | 1 - 4 | |
1 - 5 | 81' シュタロ |
10/12 19:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
フィンランド | 3 - 1 | オーストリア |
スキッタ 19' | 1 - 0 | |
スキッタ 58' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 68' グライムル | |
アントマン 86' | 3 - 1 |
10/12 18:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
セルビア | 0 - 3 | フランス |
0 - 1 | 28' アドリ | |
0 - 2 | 43' グイリ(PK) | |
0 - 3 | 87' シェルキ |
10/12 20:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
オランダ | 5 - 0 | ウェールズ |
エケレンカンプ 7' | 1 - 0 | |
ボトマン 35' | 2 - 0 | |
OG(スティーヴンス) 48' | 3 - 0 | |
レダン 50' | 4 - 0 | |
エケレンカンプ 53' | 5 - 0 |
10/12 20:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
ベルギー | 1 - 0 | デンマーク |
オペンダ 38' | 1 - 0 |
10/12 20:45K.O.(日本時間27:45) | ||
スペイン | 3 - 0 | 北アイルランド |
セルヒオ・ゴメス(PK) 26' | 1 - 0 | |
セルヒオ・ゴメス 32' | 2 - 0 | |
アベル・ルイス 56' | 3 - 0 |
このトピックへのコメント:
(10/12 - 08:48) アンドラ相手に1点wwwwwwwwwwwwwww