シャフタール | 82 |
ディナモ・キエフ | 59 |
ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 58 |
デスナ・チェルニーヒウ | 56 |
オレクサンドリア | 49 |
コロス・コヴァリフカ | 32 |
ドニプロ-1 | 43 |
マリウポリ | 42 |
オリンピク・ドネツク | 30 |
ヴォルスクラ | 28 |
FKリヴィウ | 24 |
カルパティ・リヴィウ | 15 |
(太字は確定) |
ジュニオル・モラエス | 19 |
フィリポフ | 16 |
スプリアハ | 14 |
ツィハンコフ | 14 |
マルロス | 13 |
リェドニェフ | 12 |
ヴェルビッチ | 11 |
[2020/8/9 - 11:21
]
【ウクライナ・プレミアリーグ試合結果 - 第32節】
7/19 | ||
オリンピク・ドネツク | - | カルパティ・リヴィウ |
(中止) |
7/19 17:00K.O.(日本時間23:00) | ||
FKリヴィウ | 0 - 2 | FCマリウポリ |
0 - 1 | 32' チェフ | |
0 - 2 | 59' チュルコ(PK) | |
FKリヴィウ: サルナフスキー;コマレツ■(79分ヴィチジャニン)、クリメンチュク、ボルゼンコ、リュリカ(75分ブラトコフ)、タタルコフ、ジョナタン・リマ(61分マテウス・ヤコヴェリ)、ラファエウ・サビーノ■、シーナ、レナン(61分フィリピ)、ボフノフ(75分ニチ) FCマリウポリ: ポスペロフ;ヤヴォルスキー、チシシェンコ、サフトキン(73分ペテルマン)、コルニエンコ、トパロフ(61分バイダル)、フェドルチュク(73分ムラフスキー)、チェフ、チュルコ(61分プトリア)、カシチュク、クラコフ■(81分ドゥディク) |
7/19 17:00K.O.(日本時間23:00) | ||
ドニプロ-1 | 3 - 0 | ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ |
スプリアハ 25' | 1 - 0 | |
スプリアハ 40' | 2 - 0 | |
ホブレンコ 50' | 3 - 0 | |
ドニプロ-1: ユルチュク;アダミュク、ロヒノフ■(46分ロピリョノク)、ツリコフ(62分ポリョヴィー)、スヴァトク(46分クラフチェンコ)、ブレツァ■(69分ナザレンコ■)、ヤルモリュク、バタホフ、ホブレンコ(69分サバティーニ)、ディ・フランコ、スプリアハ ヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ: イセンコ;ヤクブ、パヴリュク、ディミトルク、ビリー(46分ドゥブコ)、セミレト(88分コステンコ)、ウラソフ(46分ハラタ)、クラフチュク、ハジュク、メルニチュク(83分クラコフスキー)、コジレンコ(55分ポシェフキン) |
7/19 19:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
コロス・コヴァリフカ | 2 - 0 | ディナモ・キエフ |
リセンコ 54' | 1 - 0 | |
ヴィリャウルムソン(PK) 71' | 2 - 0 | |
コロス・コヴァリフカ: ヴォリネツ;マクシメンコ、チョルノモレツ■、ゾズリャ、モロズコ、ハヴリシュ、ボフダノフ(77分ミルコ■■■(90分))、ザドヤ、リセンコ(65分ボンダレンコ)、アンチュフ(65分ヴィリャウルムソン)、コスティシン(54分オリホフスキー) ディナモ・キエフ: ブシチャン;ポポフ(66分シャパレンコ)、カディリ・モハメド、シャバノフ、ケンジオラ■、シェペレフ■、ツィハンコフ、カラヴァエフ、ブヤルスキー、デ・ペナ、ルシン(66分ツィタイシュヴィリ) |
7/19 19:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 1 - 1 | デスナ・チェルニーヒウ |
0 - 1 | 20' ブドキフスキー | |
ホムチェノフスキー 53' | 1 - 1 | |
ゾリャ・ルハンシク: シェフチェンコ■;ミハイリチェンコ■、ティムチク、アブ・ハンナ(78分チェベルコ)、コチェルヒン■、ホムチェノフスキー、リェドニェフ、イヴァニセニャ、カバエフ(87分ツヴェク)、ユルチェンコ(87分ペロヴィッチ)、ルニョフ(46分フロモフ)(56分ヴェルニドゥフ) デスナ・チェルニーヒウ: パスト;タム■(53分エルマコフ)、ヒトチェンコ、コノプリア(78分カルトゥショフ)、イメレコフ■、D・ファヴォロフ、オヒリャ■(84分フリョバス)、アルヴェラーぜ■(53分ドムブロフスキー)、モストヴィー(78分クジク)、フィリポフ、ブドキフスキー■ |
7/19 19:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
オレクサンドリア | 2 - 2 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
0 - 1 | 23' テテ | |
0 - 2 | 32' ソロモン | |
ドフヒー 89' | 1 - 2 | |
バナダ 90' | 2 - 2 | |
オレクサンドリア: パンキフ;バボフロ(46分ミロシニチェンコ)、ステツコフ、ドゥブラ、ホルジエンコ(44分バナダ)、コヴァレツ、トレティアコフ、ルチケーヴィチ、フレチシュキン(67分ドフヒー)、ザデラカ(46分ブハル)、ベズボロドゥコ■(82分ミシェンコ) シャフタール・ドネツク: トゥルービン;マトヴィエンコ、ボンダル、マルコス・アントニオ、ボルバト(74分ヴィトン)、ボンダレンコ(74分ムドリク■)、ピハリョノク、テテ、ソロモン(82分デンチーニョ■)、シプリアーノ(74分ヴァクーラ)、シカン■(61分フェルナンド) |