AFCチャンピオンズリーグ(2014) 試合日程
2月25日 | 19:20 | アル・ジャジーラ | 3-2 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
2月25日 | 19:30 | エステグラルFC | 0-1 | アル・シャバブ | |||
2月25日 | 15:30 | 山東魯能 | 1-1 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | 北京国安 | |||
2月25日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 | |||
2月25日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 2-0 | セントラルコースト | |||
2月25日 | 20:00 | アル・ファテー | 0-0 | FCブニョドコル | |||
2月25日 | 20:00 | エル・ジャイシュ | 0-0 | フーラドFC | |||
2月26日 | 16:00 | トラクター・サジ | 1-0 | アル・イティハド | |||
2月26日 | 18:30 | アル・サッド | 3-1 | セパハン | |||
2月26日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 3-0 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
2月26日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | 貴州人和 | |||
2月26日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 1-3 | 蔚山現代 | |||
2月26日 | 20:00 | アル・アイン | 2-1 | レフウィヤ | |||
2月26日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 4-2 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
2月26日 | 20:25 | アル・ヒラル | 2-2 | アル・アハリ | |||
3月11日 | 18:30 | アル・ラーヤン | 1-0 | エステグラルFC | |||
3月11日 | 20:25 | アル・シャバブ | 1-3 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
3月11日 | 16:30 | フーラドFC | 1-0 | アル・ファテー | |||
3月11日 | 17:00 | FCブニョドコル | 1-2 | エル・ジャイシュ | |||
3月11日 | 18:00 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 1-2 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
3月11日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-3 | 山東魯能 | |||
3月11日 | 19:30 | セントラルコースト | 2-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
3月11日 | 19:30 | 北京国安 | 1-1 | FCソウル | |||
3月12日 | 18:30 | レフウィヤ | 0-0 | トラクター・サジ | |||
3月12日 | 19:00 | セパハン | 3-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
3月12日 | 19:30 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 2-2 | 全北現代 | |||
3月12日 | 19:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | 広州恒大 | |||
3月12日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 2-0 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
3月12日 | 20:00 | 貴州人和 | 0-1 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
3月12日 | 20:15 | アル・アハリ | 1-1 | アル・サッド | |||
3月12日 | 20:20 | アル・イティハド | 2-1 | アル・アイン | |||
3月18日 | 19:30 | エステグラルFC | 2-2 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
3月18日 | 20:30 | アル・シャバブ | 4-3 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
3月18日 | 18:30 | レフウィヤ | 2-0 | アル・イティハド | |||
3月18日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 4-0 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
3月18日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 2-2 | 山東魯能 | |||
3月18日 | 19:30 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
3月18日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 3-1 | 全北現代 | |||
3月18日 | 20:15 | アル・アイン | 3-1 | トラクター・サジ | |||
3月19日 | 18:00 | FCブニョドコル | 1-1 | フーラドFC | |||
3月19日 | 18:45 | アル・サッド | 2-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
3月19日 | 19:00 | セパハン | 1-2 | アル・アハリ | |||
3月19日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-1 | FCソウル | |||
3月19日 | 19:30 | 北京国安 | 2-1 | セントラルコースト | |||
3月19日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 1-0 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
3月19日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 1-1 | 貴州人和 | |||
3月19日 | 20:00 | アル・ファテー | 0-0 | エル・ジャイシュ | |||
4月1日 | 17:30 | フーラドFC | 1-0 | FCブニョドコル | |||
4月1日 | 19:00 | トラクター・サジ | 2-2 | アル・アイン | |||
4月1日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
4月1日 | 19:30 | セントラルコースト | 1-0 | 北京国安 | |||
4月1日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 2-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
4月1日 | 20:00 | エル・ジャイシュ | 2-0 | アル・ファテー | |||
4月1日 | 20:00 | 貴州人和 | 3-1 | 蔚山現代 | |||
4月1日 | 20:20 | アル・アハリ | 0-0 | セパハン | |||
4月1日 | 20:40 | アル・ヒラル | 5-0 | アル・サッド | |||
4月2日 | 18:45 | アル・ラーヤン | 0-2 | アル・シャバブ | |||
4月2日 | 19:40 | アル・ジャジーラ | 0-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
4月2日 | 18:00 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 2-2 | セレッソ大阪 | |||
4月2日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 1-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
4月2日 | 19:30 | 山東魯能 | 2-4 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
4月2日 | 19:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 3-2 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
4月2日 | 20:30 | アル・イティハド | 3-1 | レフウィヤ | |||
4月15日 | 18:30 | レフウィヤ | 0-5 | アル・アイン | |||
4月15日 | 19:30 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 2-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
4月15日 | 19:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-1 | 全北現代 | |||
4月15日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 0-2 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
4月15日 | 20:00 | 貴州人和 | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
4月15日 | 20:30 | アル・イティハド | 2-0 | トラクター・サジ | |||
4月15日 | 20:30 | セパハン | 4-0 | アル・サッド | |||
4月15日 | 20:30 | アル・アハリ | 0-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
4月16日 | 18:55 | アル・ラーヤン | 2-3 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
4月16日 | 17:30 | フーラドFC | 3-1 | エル・ジャイシュ | |||
4月16日 | 18:00 | FCブニョドコル | 3-2 | アル・ファテー | |||
4月16日 | 18:00 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 1-0 | 山東魯能 | |||
4月16日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-2 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
4月16日 | 19:30 | セントラルコースト | 0-1 | FCソウル | |||
4月16日 | 19:30 | 北京国安 | 2-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
4月16日 | 20:35 | アル・シャバブ | 2-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | 広州恒大 | 2-1 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-1 | 蔚山現代 | |||
4月22日 | 19:30 | アル・アイン | 1-1 | アル・イティハド | |||
4月22日 | 20:00 | トラクター・サジ | 0-1 | レフウィヤ | |||
4月22日 | 20:00 | 全北現代 | 0-0 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
4月22日 | 20:00 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 5-0 | 貴州人和 | |||
4月22日 | 20:50 | アル・サッド | 2-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月22日 | 20:50 | アル・ヒラル | 1-0 | セパハン | |||
4月23日 | 19:00 | 山東魯能 | 1-2 | セレッソ大阪 | |||
4月23日 | 19:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | セントラルコースト | |||
4月23日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 2-1 | 北京国安 | |||
4月23日 | 20:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 0-0 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
4月23日 | 20:15 | エル・ジャイシュ | 1-2 | FCブニョドコル | |||
4月23日 | 20:15 | アル・ファテー | 1-5 | フーラドFC | |||
4月23日 | 20:30 | アル・ジャジーラ | 1-2 | アル・シャバブ | |||
4月23日 | 21:00 | エステグラルFC | 3-1 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
5月6日 | 16:00 | 全北現代 | 1-2 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
5月6日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-5 | 広州恒大 | |||
5月6日 | 20:00 | アル・ジャジーラ | 1-2 | アル・アイン | |||
5月6日 | 20:50 | アル・イティハド | 1-0 | アル・シャバブ | |||
5月7日 | 18:00 | FCブニョドコル | 0-1 | アル・ヒラル | |||
5月7日 | 19:00 | アル・サッド | 0-0 | フーラドFC | |||
5月7日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-3 | FCソウル | |||
5月7日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-1 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
5月13日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-0 | 全北現代 | |||
5月13日 | 20:00 | アル・アイン | 2-1 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
5月13日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 0-1 | セレッソ大阪 | |||
5月13日 | 20:45 | アル・シャバブ | 1-3 | アル・イティハド | |||
5月14日 | 19:30 | フーラドFC | 2-2 | アル・サッド | |||
5月14日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 1-2 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
5月14日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 2-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
5月14日 | 21:00 | アル・ヒラル | 3-0 | FCブニョドコル | |||
8月19日 | 20:00 | アル・アイン | 2-0 | アル・イティハド | |||
8月19日 | 20:55 | アル・ヒラル | 1-0 | アル・サッド | |||
8月20日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 1-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
8月20日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 0-0 | FCソウル | |||
8月26日 | 19:00 | アル・サッド | 0-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
8月26日 | 20:50 | アル・イティハド | 1-3 | アル・アイン | |||
8月27日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 0-0 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
8月27日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 2-1 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
9月16日 | 20:30 | アル・ヒラル | 3-0 | アル・アイン | |||
9月17日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 0-0 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
9月30日 | 19:15 | アル・アイン | 2-1 | アル・ヒラル | |||
10月1日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 2-0 | FCソウル | |||
10月25日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 1-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
11月1日 | 20:30 | アル・ヒラル | 0-0 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W |