AFCチャンピオンズリーグ(2019) 試合日程
3月4日 | 16:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 2-0 | アル・ワハダ | |||
3月4日 | 19:20 | アル・ワスル | 1-0 | アル・ナスル | |||
3月4日 | 19:00 | ゾブ・アハン | 0-0 | アル・ザウラー | |||
3月4日 | 20:35 | アル・イティハド | 5-1 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
3月5日 | 19:30 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 1-3 | 大邱FC | |||
3月5日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | |||
3月5日 | 19:30 | 慶南FC | 2-2 | 山東魯能 | |||
3月5日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 2-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
3月5日 | 18:30 | ペルセポリス | 1-1 | パフタコール | |||
3月5日 | 18:15 | アル・ドゥハイル | 3-0 | エステグラルFC | |||
3月5日 | 19:20 | アル・アイン | 0-1 | アル・ヒラル | |||
3月5日 | 20:15 | アル・アハリ | 2-0 | アル・サッド | |||
3月6日 | 20:00 | シドニーFC | 0-0 | 蔚山現代 | |||
3月6日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 3-1 | 北京国安 | |||
3月6日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 3-0 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
3月6日 | 19:30 | 上海上港 | 1-0 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
3月11日 | 17:00 | アル・ザウラー | 5-0 | アル・ワスル | |||
3月11日 | 19:00 | アル・ワハダ | 4-1 | アル・イティハド | |||
3月11日 | 18:35 | アル・ラーヤン | 2-1 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
3月11日 | 19:45 | アル・ナスル | 2-3 | ゾブ・アハン | |||
3月12日 | 15:30 | 山東魯能 | 2-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
3月12日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-1 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
3月12日 | 19:30 | 大邱FC | 3-1 | 広州恒大 | |||
3月12日 | 20:45 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | 1-1 | 慶南FC | |||
3月12日 | 18:00 | パフタコール | 1-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
3月12日 | 19:00 | エステグラルFC | 1-1 | アル・アイン | |||
3月12日 | 18:45 | アル・ヒラル | 3-1 | アル・ドゥハイル | |||
3月12日 | 18:45 | アル・サッド | 1-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
3月13日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 上海上港 | |||
3月13日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | シドニーFC | |||
3月13日 | 18:00 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 1-0 | 全北現代 | |||
3月13日 | 20:00 | 北京国安 | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ | |||
4月8日 | 18:30 | アル・ドゥハイル | 2-2 | アル・アイン | |||
4月8日 | 19:40 | アル・ワスル | 1-3 | ゾブ・アハン | |||
4月8日 | 20:00 | エステグラルFC | 2-1 | アル・ヒラル | |||
4月8日 | 20:15 | アル・ナスル | 4-1 | アル・ザウラー | |||
4月9日 | 18:30 | 慶南FC | 2-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
4月9日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 0-1 | 全北現代 | |||
4月9日 | 18:00 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 1-3 | 北京国安 | |||
4月9日 | 19:30 | 山東魯能 | 2-1 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | |||
4月9日 | 19:00 | パフタコール | 2-2 | アル・サッド | |||
4月9日 | 19:30 | ペルセポリス | 2-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月9日 | 18:45 | アル・ラーヤン | 1-2 | アル・ワハダ | |||
4月9日 | 20:45 | アル・イティハド | 3-2 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
4月10日 | 19:30 | シドニーFC | 3-3 | 上海上港 | |||
4月10日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-0 | 大邱FC | |||
4月10日 | 20:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
4月10日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 4-0 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
4月22日 | 18:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 1-1 | アル・イティハド | |||
4月22日 | 19:20 | アル・ワハダ | 4-3 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
4月22日 | 19:30 | アル・アハリ | 2-1 | ペルセポリス | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | アル・サッド | 2-1 | パフタコール | |||
4月23日 | 19:30 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 1-1 | 広州恒大 | |||
4月23日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-2 | 蔚山現代 | |||
4月23日 | 20:00 | 大邱FC | 0-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
4月23日 | 19:30 | 上海上港 | 2-2 | シドニーFC | |||
4月23日 | 18:00 | アル・ザウラー | 1-2 | アル・ナスル | |||
4月23日 | 19:00 | アル・ヒラル | 1-0 | エステグラルFC | |||
4月23日 | 20:00 | ゾブ・アハン | 2-0 | アル・ワスル | |||
4月23日 | 20:00 | アル・アイン | 0-2 | アル・ドゥハイル | |||
4月24日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-1 | 慶南FC | |||
4月24日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ | |||
4月24日 | 20:00 | 北京国安 | 2-0 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
4月24日 | 20:45 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | 0-1 | 山東魯能 | |||
5月6日 | 20:00 | パフタコール | 1-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
5月6日 | 20:30 | エステグラルFC | 1-1 | アル・ドゥハイル | |||
5月6日 | 21:45 | アル・サッド | 2-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
5月6日 | 22:00 | アル・ヒラル | 2-0 | アル・アイン | |||
5月7日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | シドニーFC | |||
5月7日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-2 | 上海上港 | |||
5月7日 | 18:00 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ | |||
5月7日 | 20:00 | 北京国安 | 0-1 | 全北現代 | |||
5月7日 | 22:00 | アル・ワハダ | 3-1 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
5月7日 | 21:30 | アル・ザウラー | 2-2 | ゾブ・アハン | |||
5月7日 | 21:30 | アル・ラーヤン | 0-2 | アル・イティハド | |||
5月7日 | 22:00 | アル・ナスル | 3-1 | アル・ワスル | |||
5月8日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
5月8日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 4-0 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
5月8日 | 19:30 | 山東魯能 | 2-1 | 慶南FC | |||
5月8日 | 20:45 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
5月20日 | 21:00 | ペルセポリス | 2-0 | アル・サッド | |||
5月20日 | 22:00 | アル・アイン | 1-2 | エステグラルFC | |||
5月20日 | 21:00 | アル・ドゥハイル | 2-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
5月20日 | 22:00 | アル・アハリ | 2-1 | パフタコール | |||
5月21日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 0-0 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
5月21日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-0 | 北京国安 | |||
5月21日 | 20:00 | シドニーFC | 0-4 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
5月21日 | 18:00 | 上海上港 | 5-0 | 蔚山現代 | |||
5月21日 | 19:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 3-2 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
5月21日 | 22:00 | アル・ワスル | 1-5 | アル・ザウラー | |||
5月21日 | 22:00 | アル・イティハド | 1-1 | アル・ワハダ | |||
5月22日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | 山東魯能 | |||
5月22日 | 19:00 | 慶南FC | 2-0 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | |||
5月22日 | 20:00 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 1-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
5月22日 | 18:00 | 広州恒大 | 1-0 | 大邱FC | |||
5月29日 | 21:30 | ゾブ・アハン | 0-0 | アル・ナスル | |||
6月18日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
6月18日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 2-1 | 山東魯能 | |||
6月19日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-2 | 蔚山現代 | |||
6月19日 | 20:00 | 上海上港 | 1-1 | 全北現代 | |||
6月25日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
6月25日 | 19:30 | 山東魯能 | 3-2 | 広州恒大 | |||
6月26日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 1-1 | 上海上港 | |||
6月26日 | 20:00 | 蔚山現代 | 0-3 | 浦和レッズ | |||
8月5日 | 20:00 | アル・イティハド | 2-1 | ゾブ・アハン | |||
8月5日 | 21:00 | アル・ナスル | 1-1 | アル・ワハダ | |||
8月6日 | 19:00 | アル・ドゥハイル | 1-1 | アル・サッド | |||
8月6日 | 19:40 | アル・アハリ | 2-4 | アル・ヒラル | |||
8月12日 | 19:40 | アル・ワハダ | 2-3 | アル・ナスル | |||
8月12日 | 22:00 | ゾブ・アハン | 3-4 | アル・イティハド | |||
8月13日 | 19:15 | アル・サッド | 3-1 | アル・ドゥハイル | |||
8月13日 | 20:30 | アル・ヒラル | 0-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
8月26日 | 20:45 | アル・ナスル | 2-1 | アル・サッド | |||
8月27日 | 19:30 | 上海上港 | 2-2 | 浦和レッズ | |||
8月27日 | 20:45 | アル・イティハド | 0-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
8月28日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 0-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
9月16日 | 18:45 | アル・サッド | 3-1 | アル・ナスル | |||
9月17日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | 上海上港 | |||
9月17日 | 20:00 | アル・ヒラル | 3-1 | アル・イティハド | |||
9月18日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-1 | 広州恒大 | |||
10月1日 | 18:30 | アル・サッド | 1-4 | アル・ヒラル | |||
10月2日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 2-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
10月22日 | 19:15 | アル・ヒラル | 2-4 | アル・サッド | |||
10月23日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ | |||
11月9日 | 19:30 | アル・ヒラル | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ | |||
11月24日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-2 | アル・ヒラル |