親善試合(2017) 試合日程
1月21日 | 10:30 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-0 | 産業能率大学 | |||
1月21日 | 11:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 5-0 | ||||
1月21日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 6-0 | アビスパ福岡U-18 | |||
1月21日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-0 | 京都サンガU-18 | |||
1月22日 | 10:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 9-1 | 水戸ホーリーホックユース | |||
1月22日 | 10:30 | 海邦銀行SC | 0-10 | FC東京 | |||
1月22日 | 11:00 | 愛媛FC | 4-1 | 愛媛FCユース | |||
1月22日 | 11:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-0 | 高知大学 | |||
1月22日 | 11:30 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-3 | 杭州緑城 | |||
1月22日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 延期 | ||||
1月22日 | 15:00 | 台湾電力 | 0-2 | アルビレックス新潟 | |||
1月22日 | 15:30 | 鹿屋体育大学 | 0-8 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
1月23日 | 14:00 | 沖縄SV | 2-3 | 浦和レッズ | |||
1月23日 | 15:30 | 海邦銀行SC | 0-11 | 浦和レッズ | |||
1月24日 | 11:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-0 | ヴィアティン三重 | |||
1月24日 | 11:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-3 | FC今治 | |||
1月24日 | 11:00 | 沖縄SV | 1-6 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
1月24日 | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 2-4 | サガン鳥栖 | |||
1月24日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 6-0 | 佐賀東高校 | |||
1月24日 | 16:00 | スパンブリーFC | 2-4 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
1月24日 | 19:00 | バンコク・ユナイテッド | 2-3 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
1月25日 | 09:30 | アビスパ福岡 | 6-0 | 杭州緑城 | |||
1月25日 | 11:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-1 | SC相模原 | |||
1月25日 | 11:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 10-0 | V・ファーレン長崎U-18 | |||
1月25日 | 12:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 11-0 | 東海大学熊本 | |||
1月25日 | 14:00 | 台湾代表 | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟 | |||
1月25日 | 14:30 | FC岐阜 | 7-1 | ||||
1月26日 | 09:45 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 5-0 | JFAアカデミー福島 | |||
1月26日 | 11:00 | 愛媛FC | 3-2 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | |||
1月26日 | 11:00 | 大分トリニータ | 5-0 | 九州総合スポーツカレッジ | |||
1月26日 | 12:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3-4 | FC東京 | |||
1月26日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-0 | 浜松開誠館高校 | |||
1月26日 | 14:00 | 静岡大学 | 0-10 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |||
1月26日 | 16:00 | バンコク・ユナイテッド | 4-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
1月26日 | 19:00 | スパンブリーFC | 0-4 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
1月27日 | 11:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 3-6 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
1月27日 | 11:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 4-3 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | |||
1月27日 | 11:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 3-2 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
1月27日 | 13:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-0 | ||||
1月27日 | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 3-1 | Honda FC | |||
1月27日 | 14:30 | FC岐阜 | 0-0 | ||||
1月28日 | 10:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 8-2 | 宮崎産業経営大学 | |||
1月28日 | 10:30 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-8 | 横浜FC | |||
1月28日 | 11:00 | 沖縄SV | 0-5 | FC東京 | |||
1月28日 | 11:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 4-1 | 常葉大学 | |||
1月28日 | 12:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 4-3 | V・ファーレン長崎 | |||
1月28日 | 12:00 | 愛媛FC | 3-0 | 日本文理大学 | |||
1月28日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 3-0 | 北陸大学 | |||
1月28日 | 13:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 5-4 | ||||
1月28日 | 13:40 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 10-0 | ||||
1月28日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-1 | ||||
1月28日 | 14:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-3 | 柏レイソル | |||
1月28日 | 14:30 | FC岐阜 | 4-0 | 大阪桐蔭高校 | |||
1月28日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 0-3 | ジェフ千葉 | |||
1月28日 | 19:00 | バンコク・グラス | 0-0 | セレッソ大阪 | |||
1月29日 | 10:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-0 | SC相模原 | |||
1月29日 | 10:00 | 松本山雅FC | 5-2 | 産業能率大学 | |||
1月29日 | 10:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-9 | ツエーゲン金沢 | |||
1月29日 | 11:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-3 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | |||
1月29日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | ホンダロック | |||
1月29日 | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-0 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |||
1月29日 | 14:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 1-3 | 鹿屋体育大学 | |||
1月29日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 | |||
1月29日 | 15:30 | チェンマイFC | 0-5 | 名古屋グランパス | |||
1月30日 | 14:30 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-1 | 鹿屋体育大学 | |||
1月30日 | 15:30 | チェンライ・ユナイテッドFC | 3-2 | 名古屋グランパス | |||
1月31日 | 12:00 | 大分トリニータ | 3-3 | ベガルタ仙台 | |||
1月31日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | 横浜FC | |||
2月1日 | 10:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 3-0 | 韓国外国語大 | |||
2月1日 | 11:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 延期 | ||||
2月1日 | 13:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |||
2月1日 | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-3 | 京都サンガ | |||
2月1日 | 14:30 | ジュビロ磐田 | 7-1 | 東海大学熊本 | |||
2月1日 | 15:00 | 鹿屋体育大学 | 4-2 | 柏レイソル | |||
2月1日 | 15:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | ホンダロック | |||
2月1日 | 17:00 | バンコク・グラス | 1-4 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
2月2日 | 09:45 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 4-0 | ||||
2月2日 | 10:30 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | FC今治 | |||
2月2日 | 10:30 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | ||||
2月2日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-0 | 東京ヴェルディ | |||
2月3日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | FCソウル | |||
2月3日 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 延期 | 水原三星 | ||||
2月4日 | 10:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 延期 | 国士舘大学 | |||
2月4日 | 10:30 | 町田ゼルビア | 2-0 | ホンダロック | |||
2月4日 | 11:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |||
2月4日 | 11:00 | 大分トリニータ | 4-4 | レノファ山口 | |||
2月4日 | 11:00 | 栃木SC | 11-0 | ||||
2月4日 | 11:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | ||||
2月4日 | 11:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-0 | ラインメール青森 | |||
2月4日 | 12:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 5-5 | 大宮アルディージャ | |||
2月4日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 0-2 | SC相模原 | |||
2月4日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-3 | 清水エスパルス | |||
2月4日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 愛媛FC | |||
2月4日 | 14:00 | FC琉球 | 2-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |||
2月4日 | 14:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 延期 | ||||
2月4日 | 15:30 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-2 | 広州恒大 | |||
2月4日 | 19:00 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | 1-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
2月5日 | 10:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 延期 | ||||
2月5日 | 10:30 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 5-0 | 鹿屋体育大学 | |||
2月5日 | 11:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 8-2 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
2月5日 | 11:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 5-2 | 産業能率大学 | |||
2月5日 | 11:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 3-5 | 環太平洋大学 | |||
2月5日 | 11:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ | |||
2月5日 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-2 | ジュビロ磐田 | ||||
2月5日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ | 6-4 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |||
2月5日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 4-2 | 松本山雅FC | |||
2月5日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 11-1 | ||||
2月5日 | 13:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-3 | FCソウル | |||
2月5日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 9-1 | ||||
2月5日 | 14:00 | 高知大学 | 1-8 | アルビレックス新潟 | |||
2月5日 | 14:30 | 553 | 0-2 | FC岐阜 | |||
2月5日 | 17:00 | バンコク・グラス | 0-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
2月5日 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | ルビン・カザン | ||||
2月5日 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | ||||
2月6日 | 11:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 2-1 | ヴィアティン三重 | |||
2月6日 | 13:30 | 町田ゼルビア | 4-0 | FC今治 | |||
2月6日 | 14:00 | FC琉球 | 1-7 | 江蘇蘇寧 | |||
2月7日 | 11:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-2 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
2月7日 | 11:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-3 | FC今治 | |||
2月7日 | 11:00 | レノファ山口 | 9-1 | 韓国外国語大 | |||
2月7日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | ラインメール青森 | |||
2月7日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-6 | 広州恒大 | |||
2月7日 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | HBキューエ | ||||
2月7日 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-1 | 北京国安 | ||||
2月8日 | 10:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 2-1 | 桐蔭横浜大学 | |||
2月8日 | 10:30 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 0-2 | アルビレックス新潟 | |||
2月8日 | 11:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-2 | 名古屋グランパス | |||
2月8日 | 11:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-2 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |||
2月8日 | 11:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-1 | 関西学院大学 | |||
2月8日 | 11:30 | 川崎フロンターレ | 5-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |||
2月8日 | 12:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 3-0 | カターレ富山 | |||
2月8日 | 12:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | 横浜FC | |||
2月8日 | 13:00 | 京都サンガ | 8-1 | 福岡大学 | |||
2月8日 | 14:30 | FC東京 | 1-0 | FCソウル | |||
2月8日 | 15:00 | ホンダロック | 2-8 | FC岐阜 | |||
2月8日 | 15:00 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 5-0 | 富士大学 | |||
2月8日 | 15:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ | |||
2月9日 | 10:45 | SC相模原 | 0-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |||
2月9日 | 11:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 3-3 | 町田ゼルビア | |||
2月9日 | 11:30 | FC東京 | 4-2 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
2月9日 | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-0 | 松本山雅FC | |||
2月9日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-2 | 福岡大学 | |||
2月9日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-2 | 重慶力帆 | |||
2月9日 | 15:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 4-1 | FC東京U-23 | |||
2月10日 | 12:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |||
2月10日 | 14:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-0 | FC岐阜 | |||
2月11日 | 10:30 | AC長野パルセイロ | 3-1 | 流通経済大学 | |||
2月11日 | 11:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 1-2 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | |||
2月11日 | 11:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | 作新学院大学 | |||
2月11日 | 11:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 | |||
2月11日 | 12:00 | 横浜FC | 2-3 | FC今治 | |||
2月11日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉 | |||
2月11日 | 13:00 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 3-1 | 仙台大学 | |||
2月11日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 3-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |||
2月11日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
2月11日 | 14:00 | FC琉球 | 1-2 | 重慶力帆 | |||
2月11日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-2 | ロアッソ熊本 | |||
2月11日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | |||
2月11日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪U-23 | 1-2 | FC大阪 | |||
2月12日 | 09:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | 福岡大学 | |||
2月12日 | 10:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | Honda FC | |||
2月12日 | 10:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 2-1 | ||||
2月12日 | 10:50 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-2 | 愛媛FC | |||
2月12日 | 11:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |||
2月12日 | 11:00 | 栃木SC | 3-1 | 立正大学 | |||
2月12日 | 11:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 3-3 | 仁川ユナイテッド | |||
2月12日 | 11:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |||
2月12日 | 11:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | ||||
2月12日 | 11:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-4 | FC今治 | |||
2月12日 | 11:00 | FC東京 | 2-1 | ||||
2月12日 | 11:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-2 | 町田ゼルビア | |||
2月12日 | 11:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | ヴェルスパ大分 | |||
2月12日 | 11:30 | FC東京 | 0-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |||
2月12日 | 12:00 | SC相模原 | 2-0 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | |||
2月12日 | 12:55 | カターレ富山 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC | |||
2月12日 | 13:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-3 | モンテディオ山形 | |||
2月12日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 0-0 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |||
2月12日 | 13:30 | AC長野パルセイロ | 0-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | |||
2月12日 | 13:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | FCソウル | |||
2月12日 | 14:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | 松本山雅FC | |||
2月12日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 | |||
2月12日 | 15:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-0 | カターレ富山 | |||
2月12日 | 16:00 | 鹿屋体育大学 | 0-1 | 松本山雅FC | |||
2月14日 | 10:30 | カターレ富山 | 4-2 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | |||
2月14日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |||
2月14日 | 14:30 | レノファ山口 | 6-0 | Honda FC | |||
2月14日 | 15:00 | グルージャ盛岡 | 3-1 | 作新学院大学 | |||
2月14日 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-1 | 浦和レッズ | ||||
2月15日 | 10:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 2-1 | 関東学院大学 | |||
2月15日 | 10:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 9-0 | 日本体育大学 | |||
2月15日 | 10:30 | ガンバ大阪 | 6-1 | 仁川ユナイテッド | |||
2月15日 | 11:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 | |||
2月15日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 1-2 | 桃山学院大学 | |||
2月15日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 4-0 | 環太平洋大学 | |||
2月16日 | 10:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |||
2月16日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |||
2月16日 | 13:00 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 4-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 | |||
2月16日 | 14:00 | レノファ山口 | 3-0 | ホンダロック | |||
2月17日 | 11:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 1-4 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |||
2月17日 | 11:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-6 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |||
2月18日 | 10:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-2 | 宮崎産業経営大学 | |||
2月18日 | 11:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-3 | 松本山雅FC | |||
2月18日 | 11:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-4 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
2月18日 | 11:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-4 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | |||
2月18日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-0 | SC相模原 | |||
2月18日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 4-1 | ||||
2月18日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 2-0 | Honda FC | |||
2月18日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | 水原三星 | |||
2月18日 | 14:00 | グルージャ盛岡 | 5-3 | ||||
2月18日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-2 | アルビレックス新潟 | |||
2月18日 | 14:00 | FC琉球 | 1-0 | 重慶力帆 | |||
7月7日 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-2 | ゲント | ||||
2月19日 | 10:30 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 2-2 | 静岡産業大学 | |||
2月19日 | 11:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド | |||
2月19日 | 13:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4-1 | レノファ山口 | |||
2月19日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 4-1 | ヴィアティン三重 | |||
2月19日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | 藤枝MYFC | |||
7月7日 | シャルルロワ | 2-0 | シャフタール・ドネツク | ||||
7月7日 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | FCヴォーレン | ||||
7月7日 | スパルタク・モスクワ | 1-1 | スラヴェン・ベルポ | ||||
7月7日 | FCキアッソ | 0-2 | ルガーノ | ||||
7月7日 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 0-2 | KVオーステンデ | ||||
7月7日 | ギャンガン | 2-1 | トゥール | ||||
7月7日 | マッテルスブルク | 1-1 | ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ | ||||
7月7日 | オラニーンブルガーFC | 0-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月7日 | レッドスター | 2-5 | アミアン | ||||
7月7日 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-3 | モナコ | ||||
7月7日 | FCトスノ | 1-3 | FKチュカリチュキ | ||||
7月7日 | FCトゥーン | 1-2 | FCシャフハウゼン | ||||
7月7日 | ポルデルセ選抜 | 2-3 | AZ | ||||
7月7日 | ロデAF | 1-0 | トゥールーズ | ||||
7月7日 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-1 | アンデルレヒト | ||||
7月7日 | セルヴェッテ | 1-3 | ニース | ||||
7月7日 | VVウィンスム | 0-7 | フローニンゲン | ||||
7月7日 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-4 | ウニオン・ベルリン | ||||
7月7日 | バンバー・ブリッジ | 0-7 | プレストン | ||||
7月7日 | オルダーショット・タウン | 1-5 | ブレントフォード | ||||
7月7日 | FCバリー | 2-3 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月7日 | スポルティングCP | 1-1 | ベレネンセス | ||||
7月8日 | ペナフィエル | 1-2 | ブラガ | ||||
7月8日 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | ||||
7月8日 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | レイションエス | ||||
7月8日 | ヴァルジム | 0-3 | モレイレンセ | ||||
7月8日 | フェイレンセ | 1-1 | オリヴェイレンセ | ||||
7月8日 | エストリル | - | スポルティングB | ||||
7月8日 | ゲイツヘッド | 3-2 | マザーウェル | ||||
7月8日 | レディング | 2-1 | QPR | ||||
7月8日 | ダートフォードFC | 1-1 | ミルウォール | ||||
7月8日 | ガーンジーFC | 0-1 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月8日 | アルメローセ選抜 | 1-17 | ヘラクレス | ||||
7月8日 | レヴァークーゼン | 6-0 | |||||
7月8日 | ドロヘダ・ユナイテッド | 0-5 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月8日 | ハンザ・ロストック | 1-1 | オールボーBK | ||||
7月8日 | ホッフェンハイム | 4-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
7月8日 | ルビン・カザン | 0-4 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | ||||
7月8日 | アーブロース | 1-2 | ダンディー | ||||
7月8日 | チョーリーFC | 2-3 | ボルトン | ||||
7月8日 | ユトレヒト | 0-1 | ガバラFC | ||||
7月8日 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-4 | オーストリア・ルステナウ | ||||
7月8日 | ギーズリーAFC | 1-5 | リーズ | ||||
7月8日 | リンフィールド | 1-4 | ハーツ | ||||
7月8日 | リセ | 0-5 | フェイエノールト | ||||
7月8日 | ローストフト・タウン | 1-5 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月8日 | PPSC | 1-22 | スパルタ | ||||
7月8日 | SC-ESVパルンドルフ | 0-6 | オーストリア・ウィーン | ||||
7月8日 | RKC | 0-2 | PSV | ||||
7月8日 | シャムロック・ローヴァーズ | 0-9 | セルティック | ||||
7月8日 | ストックスブリッジPSFC | 0-9 | シェフィールド・U | ||||
7月8日 | ストランレア | 0-5 | トゥウェンテ | ||||
7月8日 | フィテッセ | 1-1 | KVオーステンデ | ||||
7月8日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | - | アヤックス | ||||
7月8日 | ウォキングFC | 1-1 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月8日 | ヴッペルターラーSV | 0-1 | ボルシアMG | ||||
7月8日 | ストラスブール | 4-4 | FCルツェルン | ||||
7月8日 | アレマニア・アーヘン | 1-2 | マインツ | ||||
7月8日 | SOショレ | 2-2 | アンジェ | ||||
7月8日 | フェネルバフチェ | 2-3 | ユヴェントゥス・ブカレスト | ||||
7月8日 | HBSV | 0-7 | VVVフェンロ | ||||
7月8日 | マデセ・ボーイズ | 0-7 | NACブレダ | ||||
7月8日 | SVダルフセン | 0-8 | PECズウォレ | ||||
7月8日 | FCシオン | 1-0 | レンヌ | ||||
7月8日 | FCトゥーン | 2-0 | ヴィンテルチュール | ||||
7月8日 | ウィレムII | 2-0 | KVコルトライク | ||||
7月8日 | テスコマ・ズリーン | 2-2 | フラム | ||||
7月8日 | トロア | 0-0 | オルレアン | ||||
7月8日 | ディジョン | 1-2 | ナンシー | ||||
7月8日 | FCクラスノダール | 1-1 | スラヴィア・プラハ | ||||
7月8日 | ゲンク | 2-0 | リールセ | ||||
7月8日 | VWハメ | 0-8 | ロケレン | ||||
7月8日 | KVメヘレン | 0-6 | オリンピアコス | ||||
7月8日 | キルマーノック | 1-0 | リヴィングストン | ||||
7月8日 | LASKリンツ | 2-1 | エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ | ||||
7月8日 | メス | 2-0 | AFCテュビズ | ||||
7月8日 | RKTSV | 0-14 | ローダJC | ||||
7月8日 | TOGB | 0-3 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月8日 | ボルドー | 2-1 | ニオール | ||||
7月8日 | ブロンビュ | 0-1 | ロストフ | ||||
7月8日 | カーン | 2-0 | USアヴランシュ | ||||
7月8日 | KASオイペン | 3-0 | 1FCケルンII | ||||
7月8日 | ASVヘール | 0-5 | シント・トロイデン | ||||
7月8日 | ハルステレン | 2-4 | ADOデン・ハーグ | ||||
7月8日 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 2-2 | ナント | ||||
7月8日 | ヘーレンフェーン | 3-2 | ノアシェラン | ||||
7月8日 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-0 | アジャクシオ | ||||
7月8日 | エルケンシュヴィック | 1-9 | シャルケ04 | ||||
7月8日 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 7-1 | ルーセラーレ | ||||
7月8日 | ブール・ペロナ | 1-3 | オリンピック・リヨン | ||||
7月8日 | ブラガ | 3-0 | アヴェス | ||||
7月8日 | シアトル・サウンダース | 1-1 | フランクフルト | ||||
7月9日 | CSKAモスクワ | 1-1 | FCクラスノダール | ||||
7月9日 | ハイバーニアン | 2-2 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月9日 | VVアネン | 0-10 | フローニンゲン | ||||
7月9日 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 0-1 | FCウファ | ||||
7月9日 | グラーツァーAK | 1-10 | 1FCケルン | ||||
7月9日 | ブリストル・マナー・ファーム | 0-11 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月9日 | エアランゲン・ブルック | 1-9 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | ||||
7月9日 | フライブルガーFC | 0-8 | フライブルク | ||||
7月9日 | シュトゥットガルター・K | 1-1 | シュトゥットガルト | ||||
7月9日 | インテル | 2-1 | WSGヴァッテンス | ||||
7月9日 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-2 | モナコ | ||||
7月9日 | ザントハウゼン | 2-1 | FCチューリッヒ | ||||
7月9日 | TSVハフェルゼ | 1-2 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月9日 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-0 | エトワール・デュ・サヘル | ||||
7月10日 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 1-1 | アルセナル・トゥーラ | ||||
7月10日 | アムカル | 0-1 | FKチュカリチュキ | ||||
7月10日 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 0-2 | FCウラル | ||||
7月10日 | 0-7 | ADOデン・ハーグ | |||||
7月11日 | ピンツォーロ | 0-8 | ローマ | ||||
7月11日 | アミアン | 0-1 | |||||
7月11日 | KVコルトライク | 1-2 | パナシナイコス | ||||
7月11日 | シュッテルヴァルト | 0-11 | フライブルク | ||||
7月11日 | ウニオン・ベルリン | 1-0 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月11日 | コブレンツ | 0-4 | マインツ | ||||
7月11日 | ラッペルスヴィル・ヨナ | 0-2 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月11日 | VWハメ | 0-2 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | ||||
7月11日 | リールセ | 0-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | ||||
7月11日 | ルガーノ | 0-4 | ミラン | ||||
7月11日 | ロートヴァイス・エッセン | 3-2 | ドルトムント | ||||
7月11日 | シント・トロイデン | 4-1 | カール・ツァイス・イェーナ | ||||
7月11日 | バロー | 1-0 | マザーウェル | ||||
7月11日 | SVハイネノールト | 0-1 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月11日 | VVOGハルデルワイク | 0-0 | PECズウォレ | ||||
7月11日 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-5 | バレンシア | ||||
7月11日 | VOC | 0-6 | スパルタ | ||||
7月11日 | アルフレトン・タウン | 0-5 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月11日 | アーブロース | 1-2 | ボルトン | ||||
7月11日 | フォークストーン・インヴィクタ | 2-2 | ミルウォール | ||||
7月11日 | ギーズリーAFC | 3-3 | バーンズリー | ||||
7月11日 | バース・シティ | 0-3 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月11日 | ベリック・レンジャーズ | 0-2 | ハイバーニアン | ||||
7月11日 | ブレチン・シティ | 0-2 | ダンディー | ||||
7月11日 | ダンバートン | 2-1 | パーティック・シスル | ||||
7月11日 | キダーミンスター・ハリアーズ | 0-4 | ダービー | ||||
7月11日 | スティヴネイジFC | 2-2 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月12日 | マリティモ | 4-1 | ポルティモネンセ | ||||
7月12日 | V・ギマランエス | 9-1 | |||||
7月12日 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | VVVフェンロ | ||||
7月12日 | スラヴィア・プラハ | 2-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月12日 | フィオレンティーナ | 7-0 | |||||
7月12日 | アウクスブルク | 2-0 | カイザースラウテルン | ||||
7月12日 | フェイレンセ | 2-0 | SCコヴィリャン | ||||
7月12日 | NDトリグラフ | 1-4 | I・バシャクシェヒル | ||||
7月12日 | ナポリ | 17-0 | |||||
7月12日 | トロア | 2-1 | ランス | ||||
7月12日 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-2 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | ||||
7月12日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月12日 | ナント | 2-0 | セルヴェッテ | ||||
7月12日 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | トンデーラ | ||||
7月12日 | SVラムリンゲン | 0-14 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月12日 | ソショー | 2-3 | ディジョン | ||||
7月12日 | アンジェ | 0-2 | オルレアン | ||||
7月12日 | FCバーゼル | 3-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
7月12日 | サークル・ブルージュ | 2-1 | ロケレン | ||||
7月12日 | デスポルティヴォ・シャヴェス | 1-1 | モレイレンセ | ||||
7月12日 | フルーネ・スター | 1-3 | ローダJC | ||||
7月12日 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 4-2 | ヴィートルル・コンスタンツァ | ||||
7月12日 | レアル・マッサマ | 0-1 | V・セトゥバル | ||||
7月12日 | FCシオン | 0-1 | PSV | ||||
7月12日 | ボルシアMG | 2-2 | KASオイペン | ||||
7月12日 | VVブルーセ・ボーイズ | 1-13 | ADOデン・ハーグ | ||||
7月12日 | ミドルズブラ | 0-0 | オックスフォード・U | ||||
7月12日 | アクリントン・スタンリー | 0-1 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
7月12日 | キッズグローヴ・アスレティック | 0-5 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月12日 | ノース・フェリビー・U | 0-2 | リーズ | ||||
7月12日 | スポルティングCP | 2-1 | フェネルバフチェ | ||||
7月12日 | トーキー・ユナイテッド | 2-0 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月12日 | バーネット | 1-0 | スウォンジー | ||||
7月12日 | リヴィングストン | 0-3 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月12日 | テルフォード・Utd | 0-4 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
7月12日 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-2 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月12日 | トランメア・ローヴァーズ | 0-4 | リヴァプール | ||||
7月13日 | シドニーFC | 0-2 | アーセナル | ||||
7月13日 | トゥールーズ | 1-1 | ニーム | ||||
7月13日 | ゴール・マヒア | 1-2 | エヴァートン | ||||
7月13日 | RCビジャルベス | 0-2 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月13日 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | ||||
7月13日 | ゲント | 2-3 | ニース | ||||
7月13日 | バレンシア | 3-0 | スポルティングCP | ||||
7月14日 | ブラガ | 2-0 | ナシオナル | ||||
7月14日 | ローマ | 1-0 | 1FCスロヴァツコ | ||||
7月14日 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-3 | ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ | ||||
7月14日 | アミアン | 1-1 | シャルルロワ | ||||
7月14日 | カーン | 1-1 | ル・アーヴル | ||||
7月14日 | F・デュッセルドルフ | 0-2 | ブライトン | ||||
7月14日 | フライブルク | 0-3 | ザントハウゼン | ||||
7月14日 | メス | 1-4 | オセール | ||||
7月14日 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | ||||
7月14日 | マリティモ | 1-2 | ブラガ | ||||
7月14日 | SVデッサウ | 0-7 | RBライプツィヒ | ||||
7月14日 | KVオーステンデ | 1-1 | ルーセラーレ | ||||
7月14日 | ゼーウス・エルフタル | 1-3 | ADOデン・ハーグ | ||||
7月14日 | アロサSC | 0-7 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月14日 | マラガ | 0-1 | シェフィールド・U | ||||
7月14日 | PECズウォレ | 3-0 | FCエメン | ||||
7月14日 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-0 | REムスクロン | ||||
7月14日 | ヴィンテルチュール | 2-1 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月14日 | ダンディー | 1-2 | ボルトン | ||||
7月14日 | バロンペディカ・リネンセ | 1-0 | ベティス | ||||
7月14日 | シャムロック・ローヴァーズ | 0-4 | バーンリー | ||||
7月14日 | タフズ・ウェルAFC | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月14日 | ミックルオーバー・スポーツ | 0-4 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月14日 | ウィガン | 1-1 | リヴァプール | ||||
7月14日 | ハーツ | 1-2 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月14日 | サンノゼ・アースクエイクス | 4-1 | フランクフルト | ||||
7月15日 | 19:10 | 浦和レッズ | 2-3 | ドルトムント | |||
7月15日 | マリティモ | 2-0 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | ||||
7月15日 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-2 | ファマリソン | ||||
7月15日 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 1-3 | アーセナル | ||||
7月15日 | NEC | 2-2 | ヘーレンフェーン | ||||
7月15日 | グリムズビー | 2-1 | バーンズリー | ||||
7月15日 | メイドストン・ユナイテッド | 1-3 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
7月15日 | パダーボルン | 0-1 | シャルケ04 | ||||
7月15日 | NACブレダ | 2-1 | フォレンダム | ||||
7月15日 | SDCプッテン | 1-10 | フェイエノールト | ||||
7月15日 | SVZWウィールデン | 1-7 | ヘラクレス | ||||
7月15日 | クセルクセスDZB | 1-3 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月15日 | ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド | 0-2 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月15日 | ウェストハム | 1-1 | SVメッペン | ||||
7月15日 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-1 | ソショー | ||||
7月15日 | KVコルトライク | 1-0 | レディング | ||||
7月15日 | セント・ジョンストン | 3-0 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月15日 | レディングハウゼン | 3-3 | フローニンゲン | ||||
7月15日 | AFCウィンブルドン | 3-2 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月15日 | セルティック | 0-4 | オリンピック・リヨン | ||||
7月15日 | キエーヴォ | 2-0 | ルガーノ | ||||
7月15日 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-1 | ブレントフォード | ||||
7月15日 | マクレスフィールド | 0-2 | ダービー | ||||
7月15日 | マンスフィールド | 2-3 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月15日 | ピーターボロ | 2-4 | QPR | ||||
7月15日 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 2-1 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
7月15日 | ボルシアMG | 0-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月15日 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-0 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月15日 | ストックポート | 1-2 | プレストン | ||||
7月15日 | VELO | 0-8 | VVVフェンロ | ||||
7月15日 | SVヴェーエン | 2-0 | マインツ | ||||
7月15日 | ヨーヴィル・タウン | 1-3 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月15日 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-3 | AZ | ||||
7月15日 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | サウサンプトン | ||||
7月15日 | FCトゥーン | 5-1 | FCキアッソ | ||||
7月15日 | ボローニャ | 9-1 | |||||
7月15日 | イロニ・キリヤット・シュモナ | 0-2 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月15日 | インテル | 1-2 | ニュルンベルク | ||||
7月15日 | I・バシャクシェヒル | 1-1 | フィテッセ | ||||
7月15日 | ロケレン | 0-0 | オリンピアコス | ||||
7月15日 | モナコ | 4-2 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月15日 | スパル | 4-0 | タマイ | ||||
7月15日 | TSVブーフホルツ | 0-4 | ハンブルガーSV | ||||
7月15日 | トロア | 0-1 | |||||
7月15日 | VVG'25 | 0-10 | スパルタ | ||||
7月15日 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 1-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月15日 | フィオレンティーナ | 11-0 | |||||
7月15日 | サンプドリア | 11-0 | |||||
7月15日 | トリエスティーナ | 0-4 | ヴェローナ | ||||
7月15日 | CDエルゴイバル | 0-5 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月15日 | リール | 2-0 | スタッド・ランス | ||||
7月15日 | ロリアン | 3-2 | ギャンガン | ||||
7月15日 | ポルティモネンセ | 3-3 | V・ギマランエス | ||||
7月15日 | SCコヴィリャン | 0-0 | アヴェス | ||||
7月15日 | ブレスト | 1-2 | レンヌ | ||||
7月15日 | リールセ | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト | ||||
7月15日 | MTKブダペスト | 2-1 | トラブゾンスポル | ||||
7月15日 | ボルシアMG | 0-0 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月15日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | ||||
7月15日 | ベンフィカ | 1-5 | ヤング・ボーイズ | ||||
7月15日 | レディング | 2-2 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | ||||
7月15日 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | SCエスピーニョ | ||||
7月15日 | ストラスブール | 1-0 | ナンシー | ||||
7月15日 | トンデーラ | 2-2 | デスポルティヴォ・シャヴェス | ||||
7月15日 | アンジェ | 1-0 | トゥール | ||||
7月15日 | FCバーゼル | 3-2 | スポルティングCP | ||||
7月15日 | ボルドー | 2-0 | ポーFC | ||||
7月15日 | ディジョン | 0-4 | サンテティエンヌ | ||||
7月15日 | エストリル | 1-2 | ボーンマス | ||||
7月15日 | ハノーファー96 | 0-0 | トゥウェンテ | ||||
7月15日 | KFCOウィルライク | 0-2 | シント・トロイデン | ||||
7月15日 | モンペリエ | 0-1 | ロデAF | ||||
7月15日 | KVオーステンデ | 1-3 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
7月15日 | ペナフィエル | 0-1 | モレイレンセ | ||||
7月15日 | FCシオン | 0-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
7月15日 | ビジャレアル | 1-2 | ビジャレアルB | ||||
7月15日 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | ||||
7月15日 | ハル・シティ | 1-2 | オックスフォード・U | ||||
7月15日 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | チェスターフィールド | ||||
7月15日 | ロートヴァイス・エアフルト | 0-3 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月15日 | シルバSD | 0-5 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月15日 | アヤックス | 4-2 | PAOKサロニカ | ||||
7月15日 | ヴァルジム | 0-2 | ベレネンセス | ||||
7月15日 | ルジターノFC | 1-4 | V・セトゥバル | ||||
7月15日 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-0 | フェネルバフチェ | ||||
7月15日 | トレント | 0-7 | ナポリ | ||||
7月15日 | フィラデルフィア・ユニオン | 2-2 | スウォンジー | ||||
7月15日 | ロサンゼルス・ギャラクシー | 2-5 | マンチェスター・U | ||||
7月16日 | SVジーアニング | 0-8 | LASKリンツ | ||||
7月16日 | オスナブリュック | 0-3 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月16日 | カール・ツァイス・イェーナ | 0-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月16日 | FCバリー | 1-3 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
7月16日 | ウェステルロー | 0-6 | KVメヘレン | ||||
7月16日 | ボローニャ | 17-0 | |||||
7月16日 | カサテーゼ・ロゴレード | 0-5 | トリノ | ||||
7月16日 | FCチューリッヒ | 6-1 | ギョズテペAS | ||||
7月16日 | モナコ | 0-0 | PSV | ||||
7月16日 | ユニオン・サンジロワーズ | 0-2 | シャルルロワ | ||||
7月16日 | ランス | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
7月16日 | ヴァルジム | 1-2 | ポルティモネンセ | ||||
7月16日 | スラヴィア・プラハ | 4-1 | ニース | ||||
7月16日 | V・ギマランエス | 4-1 | ベレネンセス | ||||
7月16日 | バルテルミー島代表 | 0-6 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
7月17日 | 18:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-3 | セビージャ | |||
7月17日 | ハンザ・ロストック | 0-1 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月17日 | オスマンルスポル | 2-1 | スムガイト・シティ | ||||
7月17日 | ブルサスポル | 3-0 | リーズ | ||||
7月17日 | レアル・ウニオン | 1-3 | エイバル | ||||
7月17日 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0-0 | フェネルバフチェ | ||||
7月17日 | タヴィストックAFC | 2-7 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月17日 | V・セトゥバル | 2-0 | ベティスB | ||||
7月17日 | コロンバス・クルー | 1-0 | フランクフルト | ||||
7月17日 | ポルト | 0-0 | クルス・アスル | ||||
7月17日 | レアル・ソルトレイク | 1-2 | マンチェスター・U | ||||
7月18日 | マリティモ | 1-0 | アロウカ | ||||
7月18日 | I・バシャクシェヒル | 2-2 | アシュドッド | ||||
7月18日 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 0-1 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月18日 | フェイレンセ | 1-2 | ボアヴィスタ | ||||
7月18日 | FKヤブロネツ | 1-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月18日 | ナンシー | 2-2 | |||||
7月18日 | ザントハウゼン | 3-2 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
7月18日 | ギャンガン | 1-0 | ブレスト | ||||
7月18日 | ZFCモイゼルヴィッツ | 0-6 | RBライプツィヒ | ||||
7月18日 | アウクスブルク | 2-1 | FC東京 | ||||
7月18日 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-1 | PSV | ||||
7月18日 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-1 | スポルティングCP | ||||
7月18日 | NACブレダ | 2-2 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | ||||
7月18日 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-1 | ボルドー | ||||
7月18日 | ヘーレンフェーン | 3-1 | フォレンダム | ||||
7月18日 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-3 | アミアン | ||||
7月18日 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-0 | MVVマーストリヒト | ||||
7月18日 | セルセダ | 0-1 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月18日 | KMSKデインゼ | 1-2 | ロケレン | ||||
7月18日 | ハル・シティ | 2-1 | ブリストル・ローヴァーズ | ||||
7月18日 | PECズウォレ | 3-0 | アルメレ・シティ | ||||
7月18日 | ピーターボロ | 1-3 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月18日 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-2 | エストリル | ||||
7月18日 | AFCフィルド | 0-0 | ボルトン | ||||
7月18日 | アルコスCF | 2-2 | ベティス | ||||
7月18日 | チェスターフィールド | 1-2 | シェフィールド・U | ||||
7月18日 | ハートルプール・U | 1-2 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月18日 | モーカム | 0-2 | プレストン | ||||
7月18日 | ソリフル・ムーアズ | 1-2 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月18日 | バーンズリー | 3-1 | コヴェントリー | ||||
7月18日 | ドンカスター | 1-1 | ダービー | ||||
7月18日 | ポート・ヴェイル | 0-1 | ダービー | ||||
7月18日 | ウォルソール | 0-0 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
7月18日 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-0 | アヤックス | ||||
7月18日 | ナポリ | 4-1 | カルピ | ||||
7月18日 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-1 | トンデーラ | ||||
7月19日 | モレイレンセ | 0-1 | パソス・フェレイラ | ||||
7月19日 | レスター・シティ | 1-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月19日 | シャルケ04 | 3-2 | ベシクタシュ | ||||
7月19日 | ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ | 0-7 | エスパニョール | ||||
7月19日 | リヴァプール | 2-0 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
7月19日 | スパルタ | 1-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ | ||||
7月19日 | アタランタ | 15-0 | |||||
7月19日 | フィオレンティーナ | 5-0 | |||||
7月19日 | トリエスティーナ | 0-3 | ラツィオ | ||||
7月19日 | K・ボホルテルVV | 2-7 | ゲンク | ||||
7月19日 | カーン | 2-1 | ロリアン | ||||
7月19日 | フェイレンセ | 1-3 | V・ギマランエス | ||||
7月19日 | フライブルク | 2-0 | コンヤスポル | ||||
7月19日 | マインツ | 5-2 | FC東京 | ||||
7月19日 | スタッド・ランス | 0-3 | シャルルロワ | ||||
7月19日 | ウディネーゼ | 4-1 | アル・アハリ | ||||
7月19日 | アラベス | 0-0 | トゥールーズ | ||||
7月19日 | ボナーSC | 2-2 | レヴァークーゼン | ||||
7月19日 | ディジョン | 2-0 | |||||
7月19日 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-2 | FCシャフハウゼン | ||||
7月19日 | モンペリエ | 0-2 | クレルモン・フット | ||||
7月19日 | USクヴィイー | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
7月19日 | バラカルド | 0-4 | エイバル | ||||
7月19日 | ブラガ | 0-2 | アンジェ | ||||
7月19日 | デスポルティヴォ・シャヴェス | 1-0 | マリティモ | ||||
7月19日 | デュースブルク | 0-2 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月19日 | FCVデンダー | 1-3 | アンデルレヒト | ||||
7月19日 | トゥウェンテ | 0-3 | エヴァートン | ||||
7月19日 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 0-3 | リオ・アヴェ | ||||
7月19日 | ホルシュタイン・キール | 5-3 | ハンブルガーSV | ||||
7月19日 | モナコ | 1-1 | フェネルバフチェ | ||||
7月19日 | シント・トロイデン | 0-0 | ウェステルロー | ||||
7月19日 | ウィレムII | 1-1 | FCアイントホーフェン | ||||
7月19日 | AEKアテネ | 1-1 | ゲント | ||||
7月19日 | ロイヤル・カペレン | 0-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | ||||
7月19日 | KASオイペン | 0-2 | メス | ||||
7月19日 | KVコルトライク | 0-4 | リール | ||||
7月19日 | ボドミン・タウン | 1-3 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月19日 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-1 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月19日 | アクリントン・スタンリー | 2-3 | プレストン | ||||
7月19日 | ギフエロ | 0-5 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
7月19日 | マンスフィールド | 2-2 | ミドルズブラ | ||||
7月19日 | ノッツ・カウンティ | 0-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | ||||
7月19日 | オックスフォード・U | 3-4 | ブレントフォード | ||||
7月19日 | リッチモンド・キッカーズ | 1-2 | スウォンジー | ||||
7月19日 | チバス・グアダラハラ | 2-2 | ポルト | ||||
7月20日 | ボルシアMG | 1-1 | リーズ | ||||
7月20日 | オルジナテーゼ | 1-3 | トリノ | ||||
7月20日 | ブルサスポル | 0-0 | |||||
7月20日 | マインツ | 0-0 | グロイター・フュルト | ||||
7月20日 | ウェストハム | 2-1 | フラム | ||||
7月20日 | ソモサス | 1-6 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月20日 | ファレンセ | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月20日 | ラ・ヌシア | 0-5 | レバンテ | ||||
7月20日 | パナシナイコス | 2-1 | AZ | ||||
7月20日 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-1 | フィテッセ | ||||
7月20日 | AFCセント・オーステル | 2-2 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月20日 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | ベティス | ||||
7月21日 | インテル | 1-1 | シャルケ04 | ||||
7月21日 | ヴィクトリア・ケルン | 2-0 | ヘラクレス | ||||
7月21日 | アンカー・ヴィスマール | 1-5 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月21日 | ベネヴェント | 1-0 | リヴォルノ | ||||
7月21日 | カンブール | 0-1 | スパルタ | ||||
7月21日 | カスムパシャSK | 1-3 | アル・シャバブ | ||||
7月21日 | カイセリスポル | 1-2 | ズブロヨフカ・ブルノ | ||||
7月21日 | ナンシー | 1-0 | アミアン | ||||
7月21日 | ボルドー | 1-0 | ギャンガン | ||||
7月21日 | トラブゾンスポル | 2-1 | |||||
7月21日 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 1-3 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月21日 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
7月21日 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | 0-2 | PECズウォレ | ||||
7月21日 | KFCユルディンゲン | 0-0 | 1FCケルン | ||||
7月21日 | KVメヘレン | 3-1 | REムスクロン | ||||
7月21日 | ストラスブール | 3-2 | ソショー | ||||
7月21日 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-1 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
7月21日 | ランス | 1-3 | ゲント | ||||
7月21日 | プリマス | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月21日 | トロア | 2-1 | オセール | ||||
7月21日 | ベティス | 1-0 | V・セトゥバル | ||||
7月21日 | AFCウィンブルドン | 3-0 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月21日 | ロザラム | 1-2 | シェフィールド・U | ||||
7月21日 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-0 | トンデーラ | ||||
7月22日 | 18:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | セビージャ | |||
7月22日 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 0-2 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
7月22日 | レスター・シティ | 1-2 | リヴァプール | ||||
7月22日 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | 1-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 | ||||
7月22日 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | ロウレターノ | ||||
7月22日 | スパルタ | 0-0 | レディング | ||||
7月22日 | パソス・フェレイラ | 3-1 | フェイレンセ | ||||
7月22日 | アーセナル | 0-3 | チェルシー | ||||
7月22日 | FKヤブロネツ | 1-2 | ギョズテペAS | ||||
7月22日 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-0 | デ・フラーフスハープ | ||||
7月22日 | アウクスブルク | 1-2 | ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク | ||||
7月22日 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス | 0-2 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月22日 | FCインゴルシュタット | 2-0 | ナント | ||||
7月22日 | ザンクト・パウリ | 2-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月22日 | セント・ジョンストン | 1-0 | ハートルプール・U | ||||
7月22日 | ダルムシュタット | 2-2 | フラム | ||||
7月22日 | アルフレトン・タウン | 2-3 | バーンリー | ||||
7月22日 | バーネット | 1-0 | ミルウォール | ||||
7月22日 | ブラッドフォード | 2-3 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月22日 | ブレントフォード | 2-2 | サウサンプトン | ||||
7月22日 | クロウリー・タウン | 0-6 | ブライトン | ||||
7月22日 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | 3-4 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月22日 | 1FCハイデンハイム | 2-1 | シュトゥットガルト | ||||
7月22日 | レディング | 1-1 | サークル・ブルージュ | ||||
7月22日 | フリートウッド・タウン | 2-0 | ボルトン | ||||
7月22日 | ゲンク | 1-1 | エヴァートン | ||||
7月22日 | ジリンガム | 2-1 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月22日 | カイザースラウテルン | 0-2 | ダービー | ||||
7月22日 | キダーミンスター・ハリアーズ | 0-1 | バーンリー | ||||
7月22日 | マンスフィールド | 0-4 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | ||||
7月22日 | マトロック・タウン | 2-2 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月22日 | KVオーステンデ | 0-0 | リール | ||||
7月22日 | オックスフォード・U | 0-2 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月22日 | ポーツマス | 1-2 | ボーンマス | ||||
7月22日 | プレストン | 1-1 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月22日 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | ||||
7月22日 | ロッチデイル | 2-0 | ミドルズブラ | ||||
7月22日 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 2-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月22日 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | エイバル | ||||
7月22日 | FCOベールスホット | 2-3 | ゲント | ||||
7月22日 | KVメヘレン | 1-0 | ユニオン・サンジロワーズ | ||||
7月22日 | リールセ | 0-2 | KASオイペン | ||||
7月22日 | シント・トロイデン | 1-1 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | ||||
7月22日 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-1 | メス | ||||
7月22日 | アミアン | 0-1 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月22日 | バーンズリー | 0-1 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
7月22日 | ボローニャ | 3-0 | FCシュドティロル | ||||
7月22日 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | カッリャリ | ||||
7月22日 | フローニンゲン | 2-2 | グラナダ | ||||
7月22日 | フライブルク | 1-0 | フェイエノールト | ||||
7月22日 | ホッフェンハイム | 2-3 | ジェノア | ||||
7月22日 | IVOフェルデン | 0-13 | VVVフェンロ | ||||
7月22日 | コンヤスポル | 2-2 | |||||
7月22日 | ラツィオ | 2-0 | スパル | ||||
7月22日 | NACブレダ | 2-1 | RKC | ||||
7月22日 | トンデーラ | 1-2 | ポルトB | ||||
7月22日 | ウルム | 2-3 | アウクスブルク | ||||
7月22日 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | バーリ | ||||
7月22日 | F・デュッセルドルフ | 0-2 | シャルルロワ | ||||
7月22日 | サンプドリア | 1-0 | フェラルピ・サロ | ||||
7月22日 | アクリ | 0-6 | クロトーネ | ||||
7月22日 | ボーフム | 2-2 | ドルトムント | ||||
7月22日 | FCアイントホーフェン | 2-3 | ローダJC | ||||
7月22日 | ポルティモネンセ | 3-2 | ファレンセ | ||||
7月22日 | サッスオーロ | 9-0 | |||||
7月22日 | 1FCスロヴァツコ | 0-1 | K・カラビュクスポル | ||||
7月22日 | ゼーウス・エルフタル | 0-3 | ウィレムII | ||||
7月22日 | ニューヨーク・コスモス | 2-0 | バレンシア | ||||
7月22日 | ブール・ペロナ | 2-0 | ディジョン | ||||
7月22日 | カーン | 1-2 | レンヌ | ||||
7月22日 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-1 | サンテティエンヌ | ||||
7月22日 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-2 | バジャドリード | ||||
7月22日 | アトレティコ・グイマル | 0-6 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月22日 | デスポルティヴォ・シャヴェス | 2-0 | アヴェス | ||||
7月22日 | レバンテ | 0-1 | アルメリア | ||||
7月22日 | モンペリエ | 1-1 | トゥールーズ | ||||
7月22日 | スポルティング・ヒホン | 0-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
7月22日 | アラベス | 1-0 | UDログロニェス | ||||
7月22日 | ベルガンティニョスCF | 1-6 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月22日 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-0 | |||||
7月22日 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-1 | アンジェ | ||||
7月22日 | フエンラブラダ | 0-1 | レガネス | ||||
7月22日 | ヒムナスティク | 2-0 | ビジャレアル | ||||
7月22日 | スポルティングCP | 2-1 | モナコ | ||||
7月22日 | マリティモ | 1-1 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
7月22日 | ラシン・フェロル | 0-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
7月22日 | ナポリ | 1-1 | キエーヴォ | ||||
7月22日 | V・セトゥバル | 0-0 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月22日 | ベンフィカ | 0-1 | ハル・シティ | ||||
7月22日 | ノースカロライナFC | 0-0 | スウォンジー | ||||
7月23日 | アストン・ヴィラ | 3-0 | デュースブルク | ||||
7月23日 | ロコモティブ・ライプツィヒ | 3-2 | QPR | ||||
7月23日 | マラガ | 1-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月23日 | ザントハウゼン | 3-2 | レヴァークーゼン | ||||
7月23日 | ニュルンベルク | 2-1 | ボルシアMG | ||||
7月23日 | ブレチン・シティ | 1-4 | アバディーン | ||||
7月23日 | デュースブルク | 1-0 | マラガ | ||||
7月23日 | エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ | 1-1 | アンタルヤスポル | ||||
7月23日 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | 2-2 | 1FCケルン | ||||
7月23日 | アストン・ヴィラ | 2-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月23日 | アタランタ | 3-1 | |||||
7月23日 | アランヤスポル | 0-3 | アル・アハリ | ||||
7月23日 | ボローニャ | 5-0 | |||||
7月23日 | エイバル | 4-2 | リーズ | ||||
7月23日 | レナーテ | 0-5 | トリノ | ||||
7月23日 | シヴァススポル | 4-0 | スムガイト・シティ | ||||
7月23日 | ウディネーゼ | 2-2 | カイセリスポル | ||||
7月23日 | RWワレン | 4-1 | シャルルロワ | ||||
7月23日 | V・ギマランエス | 0-2 | ポルト | ||||
7月24日 | K・カラビュクスポル | 2-1 | アリス・リマソル | ||||
7月24日 | アクヒサル・ベレディイェスポル | 0-1 | マッカビ・ペター・ティクヴァ | ||||
7月24日 | ウニオン・ベルリン | 2-1 | QPR | ||||
7月24日 | SFKセレド | 3-3 | トラブゾンスポル | ||||
7月24日 | レバンテ | 2-1 | カディス | ||||
7月24日 | ロースターFC | 4-1 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月24日 | FCシンシナティ | 0-2 | バレンシア | ||||
7月25日 | アラベス | 3-0 | ミランデス | ||||
7月25日 | フィテッセ | 2-1 | FCエメン | ||||
7月25日 | シヴァススポル | 2-1 | アダナスポル | ||||
7月25日 | ベネヴェント | 1-1 | アル・ヒラル | ||||
7月25日 | キエーヴォ | 6-0 | |||||
7月25日 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-0 | コンヤスポル | ||||
7月25日 | アランヤスポル | 2-1 | アステラス・トリポリス | ||||
7月25日 | FCシュドティロル | 1-3 | ブルサスポル | ||||
7月25日 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-1 | スパルタ | ||||
7月25日 | ヘラクレス | 1-3 | グラナダ | ||||
7月25日 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-1 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | ||||
7月25日 | AFCテュビズ | 2-1 | シャルルロワ | ||||
7月25日 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-0 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月25日 | モレイレンセ | 2-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ | ||||
7月25日 | ポンテベドラ | 0-5 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月25日 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 2-1 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月25日 | オロト | 0-4 | エスパニョール | ||||
7月25日 | バジャドリード | 2-2 | ベシクタシュ | ||||
7月25日 | コルチェスター・U | 0-1 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月25日 | ハル・シティ | 0-0 | ナント | ||||
7月25日 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 2-3 | ブレントフォード | ||||
7月25日 | ピーターボロ | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月25日 | ロッチデイル | 0-2 | バーンズリー | ||||
7月25日 | チャールトン | 0-2 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月25日 | チェルテナム | 0-3 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月25日 | ノーサンプトン | 1-0 | ダービー | ||||
7月25日 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | ジローナ | ||||
7月25日 | プレストン | 1-2 | バーンリー | ||||
7月25日 | シェフィールド・U | 2-1 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月25日 | サウスエンド | 0-3 | ブライトン | ||||
7月25日 | スティヴネイジFC | 0-0 | ミルウォール | ||||
7月25日 | ストックポート | 0-0 | ボルトン | ||||
7月25日 | トルーカ | 0-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
7月26日 | スパル | 2-0 | トリエスティーナ | ||||
7月26日 | キエーヴォ | 2-0 | |||||
7月26日 | サンプドリア | 3-0 | クレモネーゼ | ||||
7月26日 | アクヒサル・ベレディイェスポル | 3-1 | ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ | ||||
7月26日 | NKアンカラン | 1-7 | K・カラビュクスポル | ||||
7月26日 | シャルケ04 | 1-0 | ネフチ・バクー | ||||
7月26日 | シュトゥットガルト | 5-0 | カスムパシャSK | ||||
7月26日 | AZ | 3-0 | マラガ | ||||
7月26日 | SCエスピーニョ | 0-3 | アヴェス | ||||
7月26日 | ハダースフィールド | 1-2 | ウディネーゼ | ||||
7月26日 | モンペリエ | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ | ||||
7月26日 | レウス・デポルティウ | 0-1 | ビジャレアル | ||||
7月26日 | アタランタ | 1-0 | リール | ||||
7月26日 | ブラッドフォード | 0-4 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月26日 | ドンカスター | 1-2 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月26日 | R・マドリード・カスティージャ | 0-2 | レガネス | ||||
7月26日 | スカンソープ・U | 0-0 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月26日 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月26日 | キダーミンスター・ハリアーズ | 1-1 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月26日 | ルートン | 0-1 | レスター・シティ | ||||
7月26日 | ウォルソール | 1-2 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月26日 | エストレマドゥーラ | 1-1 | ベティス | ||||
7月26日 | V・ギマランエス | 3-0 | スポルティングCP | ||||
7月26日 | V・セトゥバル | 2-3 | エストリル | ||||
7月27日 | ハノーファー96 | 4-2 | レフウィヤ | ||||
7月27日 | アル・サッド | 4-4 | ギョズテペAS | ||||
7月27日 | メストレ | 1-3 | スパル | ||||
7月27日 | サッスオーロ | 1-1 | フランクフルト | ||||
7月27日 | グラナダ | 0-0 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | ||||
7月27日 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-1 | アンタルヤスポル | ||||
7月27日 | カイセリスポル | 4-2 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月27日 | コンヤスポル | 4-0 | アル・アハリ | ||||
7月27日 | VVVフェンロ | 2-0 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月27日 | ムルシア | 0-1 | レバンテ | ||||
7月27日 | オールダム | 1-2 | ジローナ | ||||
7月27日 | ラシン・フェロル | 1-4 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月27日 | アーノルド・タウン | 0-9 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月27日 | ラス・パルマス | 4-1 | ベシクタシュ | ||||
7月27日 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-5 | ポルト | ||||
7月28日 | アヤックス | 3-3 | ハル・シティ | ||||
7月28日 | アクヒサル・ベレディイェスポル | 2-2 | K・カラビュクスポル | ||||
7月28日 | クラブ・イタリア・ベルリーノ | 0-9 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月28日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 1-0 | ウェストハム | ||||
7月28日 | アルコジャーノ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ | ||||
7月28日 | フォレンダム | 2-2 | PECズウォレ | ||||
7月28日 | トゥールーズ | 1-0 | オサスナ | ||||
7月28日 | ドルトムント | 0-1 | エスパニョール | ||||
7月28日 | カーディフ・シティ | 4-0 | リヴィングストン | ||||
7月28日 | デスポルティヴォ・シャヴェス | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ | ||||
7月28日 | フリートウッド・タウン | 1-5 | プレストン | ||||
7月28日 | ヌマンシア | 1-1 | アラベス | ||||
7月28日 | タンワースFC | 0-4 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
7月28日 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-0 | トゥウェンテ | ||||
7月28日 | イーストリーFC | 2-3 | シェフィールド・U | ||||
7月28日 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 0-0 | レスター・シティ | ||||
7月29日 | 北京控股 | 1-2 | ADOデン・ハーグ | ||||
7月29日 | フェイエノールト | 1-0 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月29日 | メス | 1-1 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
7月29日 | RBライプツィヒ | 0-1 | セビージャ | ||||
7月29日 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-0 | アステラス・トリポリス | ||||
7月29日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 2-2 | ウェストハム | ||||
7月29日 | アストン・ヴィラ | 0-0 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月29日 | バーミンガム | 0-2 | スウォンジー | ||||
7月29日 | ボルトン | 1-2 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月29日 | ボルシアMG | 2-1 | マラガ | ||||
7月29日 | ブレントフォード | 2-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
7月29日 | ブリストル・ローヴァーズ | 2-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月29日 | チャールトン | 6-1 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月29日 | ダービー | 1-2 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月29日 | フローニンゲン | 4-3 | FCエメン | ||||
7月29日 | フラム | 0-3 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月29日 | リーズ | 2-0 | オックスフォード・U | ||||
7月29日 | マインツ | 2-1 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月29日 | ミルウォール | 3-0 | グラナダ | ||||
7月29日 | ノリッジ | 1-1 | ブライトン | ||||
7月29日 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | バーンリー | ||||
7月29日 | QPR | 0-1 | ボーンマス | ||||
7月29日 | レディング | 2-3 | フィテッセ | ||||
7月29日 | ロザラム | 4-0 | バーンズリー | ||||
7月29日 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 1-0 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月29日 | スラフ・タウン | 2-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月29日 | サンダーランド | 0-5 | セルティック | ||||
7月29日 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | レスター・シティ | ||||
7月29日 | アランヤスポル | 1-3 | エイバル | ||||
7月29日 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | |||||
7月29日 | NACブレダ | 1-0 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月29日 | アーセナル | 5-2 | ベンフィカ | ||||
7月29日 | カッリャリ | 0-1 | オルビア | ||||
7月29日 | スパルタ | 3-4 | |||||
7月29日 | AZ | 4-0 | カンブール | ||||
7月29日 | サークル・ブルージュ | 5-2 | ウィレムII | ||||
7月29日 | ギャンガン | 0-2 | トリノ | ||||
7月29日 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 0-3 | リヴァプール | ||||
7月29日 | サンプドリア | 0-1 | ヴェローナ | ||||
7月29日 | トロア | 2-1 | アミアン | ||||
7月29日 | カーン | 0-1 | アンジェ | ||||
7月29日 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-3 | サウサンプトン | ||||
7月29日 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3-0 | レウス・デポルティウ | ||||
7月29日 | ディジョン | 0-0 | ストラスブール | ||||
7月29日 | リールセ | 0-1 | ローダJC | ||||
7月29日 | リール | 4-2 | レンヌ | ||||
7月29日 | ナント | 0-1 | ジェノア | ||||
7月29日 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | フィオレンティーナ | ||||
7月29日 | カルピ | 3-4 | キエーヴォ | ||||
7月29日 | ベティス | 1-1 | バジャドリード | ||||
7月29日 | タラベラ・デ・ラ・レイナ | 0-2 | レガネス | ||||
7月29日 | バロンペディカ・リネンセ | 1-2 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
7月30日 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-0 | ベンフィカ | ||||
7月30日 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-3 | ラツィオ | ||||
7月30日 | ボーンマス | 0-1 | バレンシア | ||||
7月30日 | クルー | 3-1 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月30日 | KSKロンセ | 3-0 | シャルルロワ | ||||
7月30日 | シェフィールド・W | 0-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | ||||
7月30日 | ウディネーゼ | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月30日 | アーセナル | 1-2 | セビージャ | ||||
7月30日 | シャルケ04 | 1-0 | エイバル | ||||
7月30日 | アランヤスポル | 2-1 | アル・ヒラル | ||||
7月30日 | フランクフルト | 1-1 | ベネヴェント | ||||
7月30日 | ストラスブール | 4-1 | |||||
7月30日 | トラブゾンスポル | 0-0 | ヘーレンフェーン | ||||
7月30日 | ヴォーレレンガ | 0-3 | マンチェスター・U | ||||
7月30日 | ビジャレアル | 3-1 | レバンテ | ||||
7月30日 | ベティス | 1-1 | ベシクタシュ | ||||
7月30日 | ポルト | 4-0 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月30日 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | モンペリエ | ||||
7月30日 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | スパル | ||||
7月31日 | ハンブルガーSV | 0-2 | アンタルヤスポル | ||||
7月31日 | アクヒサル・ベレディイェスポル | 1-1 | ガラタサライ | ||||
7月31日 | SCエスピーニョ | 1-4 | ボアヴィスタ | ||||
7月31日 | 1FCケルン | 1-1 | ボローニャ | ||||
7月31日 | サヴォーナ | 0-8 | ジェノア | ||||
8月1日 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | ナポリ | ||||
8月2日 | エクセルシオール | 2-1 | RKC | ||||
8月1日 | アルトナ93 | 3-3 | ウェストハム | ||||
8月1日 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | 2-3 | フィオレンティーナ | ||||
8月1日 | LASKリンツ | 2-2 | 1FCケルン | ||||
8月1日 | ザンクト・パウリ | 4-2 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
8月1日 | ドルトムント | 0-1 | アタランタ | ||||
8月1日 | ジローナ | 0-0 | ブライトン | ||||
8月1日 | ポート・ヴェイル | 1-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
8月1日 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 0-3 | リヴァプール | ||||
8月1日 | バーンリー | 2-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
8月1日 | バートン・アルビオン | 2-1 | レスター・シティ | ||||
8月2日 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-3 | ニューカッスル | ||||
8月2日 | ナポリ | 2-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | ||||
8月2日 | アタランタ | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ | ||||
8月2日 | 1FCゲルマニアE/ L | 1-4 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
8月2日 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 4-0 | ネフチ・バクー | ||||
8月2日 | アトレティコ・バレアレス | 3-1 | ヘタフェ | ||||
8月2日 | EVV | 4-3 | VVVフェンロ | ||||
8月2日 | フローニンゲン | 0-2 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
8月2日 | トゥウェンテ | 0-0 | エスパニョール | ||||
8月2日 | グリムベルゲン | 0-0 | シャルルロワ | ||||
8月2日 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | レガネス | ||||
8月2日 | デスポルティヴォ・シャヴェス | 3-0 | ポルトB | ||||
8月2日 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-1 | リヴァプール | ||||
8月2日 | マンチェスター・U | 2-1 | サンプドリア | ||||
8月2日 | サウサンプトン | 0-4 | アウクスブルク | ||||
8月2日 | トラブゾンスポル | 2-0 | アラベス | ||||
8月2日 | ヨーヴィル・タウン | 1-3 | ボーンマス | ||||
8月2日 | ベレネンセス | 0-1 | エストリル | ||||
8月2日 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-3 | ポルト | ||||
8月2日 | テネリフェ | 2-2 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
8月2日 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-0 | ビジャレアル | ||||
8月2日 | MLSオールスターズ | 1-1 | レアル・マドリード | ||||
8月3日 | ヴァステーゼ | 1-3 | ベネヴェント | ||||
8月3日 | ボローニャ | 3-2 | |||||
8月3日 | ヘラクレス | 0-2 | FCエメン | ||||
8月3日 | オビエド | 0-0 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ | ||||
8月4日 | オスマンルスポル | 1-2 | K・カラビュクスポル | ||||
8月4日 | トリノ | 2-2 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
8月4日 | ウェストハム | 0-3 | マンチェスター・シティ | ||||
8月4日 | バルケシルスポル | 2-1 | ブルサスポル | ||||
8月4日 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | 1-0 | イェニ・マラティヤスポル | ||||
8月4日 | バルセロナB | 2-2 | ジローナ | ||||
8月4日 | エイバル | 2-3 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
8月4日 | ヒムナスティク | 1-1 | バルセロナ | ||||
8月4日 | カステルヴェトロ | 0-5 | サッスオーロ | ||||
8月4日 | レスター・シティ | 2-1 | ボルシアMG | ||||
8月5日 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-3 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
8月5日 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-0 | エクセルシオール | ||||
8月5日 | NACブレダ | 3-1 | アルメレ・シティ | ||||
8月5日 | ホッフェンハイム | 3-0 | ボローニャ | ||||
8月5日 | マインツ | 2-0 | トゥウェンテ | ||||
8月5日 | バーンリー | 延期 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
8月5日 | クリスタル・パレス | 1-1 | シャルケ04 | ||||
8月5日 | フランクフルト | 3-0 | ベティス | ||||
8月5日 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | 1-2 | オスマンルスポル | ||||
8月5日 | サウサンプトン | 2-0 | セビージャ | ||||
8月5日 | ワトフォード | 0-0 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
8月5日 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-2 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
8月5日 | カスムパシャSK | 3-1 | イスタンブルスポル | ||||
8月5日 | VVVフェンロ | 1-1 | NEC | ||||
8月5日 | K・カラビュクスポル | 1-1 | イェニ・マラティヤスポル | ||||
8月5日 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-1 | ガラタサライ | ||||
8月5日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 1-2 | バレンシア | ||||
8月5日 | リヴァプール | 3-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
8月5日 | スウォンジー | 4-0 | サンプドリア | ||||
8月5日 | トッテナム | 2-0 | ユヴェントス | ||||
8月5日 | エイバル | 1-0 | オビエド | ||||
8月5日 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | ジローナ | ||||
8月5日 | レアル・サラゴサ | 2-0 | レバンテ | ||||
8月5日 | PECズウォレ | 4-0 | カンブール | ||||
8月5日 | アランヤスポル | 3-3 | アンタルヤスポル | ||||
8月5日 | クロトーネ | 2-2 | カッリャリ | ||||
8月5日 | デポルティボ | 2-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
8月5日 | マラガ | 0-1 | ラツィオ | ||||
8月5日 | ウディネーゼ | 1-2 | AZ | ||||
8月5日 | サッスオーロ | 1-0 | |||||
8月5日 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-2 | レガネス | ||||
8月6日 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-2 | ボローニャ | ||||
8月6日 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-2 | ベティス | ||||
8月6日 | アウクスブルク | 0-0 | PSV | ||||
8月6日 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-1 | エスパニョール | ||||
8月6日 | フランクフルト | 5-2 | FSVフランクフルト | ||||
8月6日 | エヴァートン | 2-2 | セビージャ | ||||
8月6日 | ニューカッスル | 2-0 | ヴェローナ | ||||
8月6日 | ヴォルフスブルク | 0-2 | フィオレンティーナ | ||||
8月6日 | ブライトン | 2-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
8月6日 | フライブルク | 1-2 | トリノ | ||||
8月6日 | ロートヴァイス・エアフルト | 2-5 | ドルトムント | ||||
8月6日 | アクヒサル・ベレディイェスポル | 6-2 | アルトゥノルドゥSK | ||||
8月6日 | アラベス | 1-1 | レバンテ | ||||
8月6日 | ジェノア | 4-0 | ヘーレンフェーン | ||||
8月6日 | ボーンマス | 2-2 | ナポリ | ||||
8月6日 | インテル | 3-1 | ビジャレアル | ||||
8月6日 | スパル | 1-1 | キエーヴォ | ||||
8月7日 | TSVシュタインバッハ | 1-1 | 1FCケルン | ||||
8月7日 | フェネルバフチェ | 1-0 | カッリャリ | ||||
8月7日 | バルセロナ | 5-0 | シャペコエンセ | ||||
8月8日 | カイセリスポル | 3-0 | タルスス・イドマン・ユルドゥ | ||||
8月8日 | ヘッセン・カッセル | 0-2 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
8月8日 | コルドバ | 1-0 | ベティス | ||||
8月8日 | グラナダ | 1-0 | マラガ | ||||
8月8日 | ラス・パルマス | 2-0 | テネリフェ | ||||
8月9日 | ブルゴス | 2-3 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
8月9日 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-1 | ウディネーゼ | ||||
8月9日 | アルコルコン | 2-1 | ヘタフェ | ||||
8月9日 | ミラン | 1-2 | ベティス | ||||
8月9日 | レガネス | 1-1 | アラベス | ||||
8月9日 | サッスオーロ | 3-0 | クレモネーゼ | ||||
8月10日 | ピストイエーゼ | 0-3 | フィオレンティーナ | ||||
8月10日 | ナポリ | 2-0 | エスパニョール | ||||
8月10日 | セビージャ | 2-1 | ローマ | ||||
8月11日 | カディス | 0-1 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
8月11日 | オサスナ | 2-0 | エイバル | ||||
8月11日 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
8月11日 | バレンシア | 1-2 | アタランタ | ||||
8月11日 | マラガ | 1-0 | ビジャレアル | ||||
8月12日 | レガネス | 0-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
8月12日 | カディス | 0-3 | ビジャレアル | ||||
8月12日 | スポルティング・ヒホン | 2-2 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
8月12日 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | - | アラベス | ||||
8月12日 | エルチェ | 0-2 | レバンテ | ||||
8月12日 | レウス・デポルティウ | 0-0 | ジローナ | ||||
8月12日 | トレド | 3-0 | レガネス | ||||
8月12日 | アルバセーテ | 2-1 | ヘタフェ | ||||
8月12日 | インテル | 1-0 | ベティス | ||||
8月12日 | レアル・サラゴサ | 0-2 | エイバル | ||||
8月12日 | テネリフェ | 0-3 | デポルティボ | ||||
8月12日 | ラス・パルマス | 2-0 | マラガ | ||||
8月13日 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | パルマ | ||||
8月13日 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 4-1 | ローマ | ||||
8月23日 | 22:45 | レアル・マドリード | 2-1 | フィオレンティーナ |