オランダカップ(2009-10) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
9月22日 | 17:00 | AFC'34 | 1-6 | FCエメン |
9月22日 | 17:00 | ハーフランディア | 6-6 | エクセルシオール |
9月22日 | 17:00 | LRCレールダム | 1-5 | RBC |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ASWH | 2-1 | GVVV |
9月22日 | 20:00 | エクセルシオール・マースルイス | 4-2 | ベネコム |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ドルトレヒト | 3-2 | フォルトゥナ・シタールト |
9月22日 | 20:00 | FCアイントホーフェン | 2-3 | NEC |
9月22日 | 20:00 | FCオムニワールド | 1-3 | ヘルモント・スポルト |
9月22日 | 20:00 | フォレンダム | 1-2 | スパルタ |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ヘラクレス | 1-0 | RKC |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ヨング・デ・フラーフスハープ | 1-0 | カンブール |
9月22日 | 20:00 | スパーケンブルフ | 3-1 | MVVマーストリヒト |
9月22日 | 20:00 | テルスター | 1-3 | HFCハールレム |
9月22日 | 20:00 | フィテッセ | 5-2 | FCオス |
9月22日 | 20:45 | AZ | 2-0 | ヨング・アヤックス |
9月23日 | 17:00 | ラインスブルフセ・ボーイズ | 1-4 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス |
9月23日 | 17:00 | SCヤウレ | 0-8 | トゥウェンテ |
9月23日 | 17:00 | SDCプッテン | 0-7 | ヘーレンフェーン |
9月23日 | 17:00 | スパルタ・ナイケルク | 2-2 | ズウォレ |
9月23日 | 20:00 | AFC | 0-1 | WHCウェゼプ |
9月23日 | 20:00 | VVバロニー | 1-1 | BVVバレンドレヒト |
9月23日 | 20:00 | カペレ | 4-0 | RKVVウェストランディア |
9月23日 | 20:00 | デ・トレフェルス | 2-0 | BVフェーンダム |
9月23日 | 20:00 | ユトレヒト | 2-4 | フローニンゲン |
9月23日 | 20:00 | アイセルメールフォーゲルス | 1-2 | ローダ |
9月23日 | 20:00 | リセ | 0-4 | デン・ボッシュ |
9月23日 | 20:00 | VVVフェンロ | 3-0 | デン・ハーグ |
9月23日 | 20:00 | ウィレムII | 2-3 | NACブレダ |
9月23日 | 20:45 | PSV | 2-1 | デ・フラーフスハープ |
9月23日 | 17:00 | ハルケマーセ・ボーイズ | 0-5 | フェイエノールト |
9月24日 | 20:00 | アキレス'29 | 0-1 | VVヘメルト |
9月24日 | 20:45 | AGOVV | 1-2 | アヤックス |
10月27日 | 20:00 | スパルタ | 1-1 | VVVフェンロ |
10月27日 | 20:00 | ヘルモント・スポルト | 5-0 | ASWH |
10月27日 | 20:00 | ヘラクレス | 3-0 | HFCハールレム |
10月27日 | 20:00 | デ・トレフェルス | 1-6 | NACブレダ |
10月27日 | 20:00 | ヨング・デ・フラーフスハープ | 1-0 | ズウォレ |
10月27日 | 20:00 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス | 4-2 | FCエメン |
10月27日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 2-0 | デン・ボッシュ |
10月28日 | 20:00 | AZ | 5-2 | スパーケンブルフ |
10月28日 | 20:00 | VVヘメルト | 2-2 | WHCウェゼプ |
10月28日 | 20:00 | フィテッセ | 1-5 | フローニンゲン |
10月28日 | 20:00 | VVバロニー | 1-0 | エクセルシオール・マースルイス |
10月28日 | 20:00 | NEC | 2-1 | エクセルシオール |
10月28日 | 20:00 | トゥウェンテ | 3-0 | カペレ |
10月28日 | 20:00 | ヘーレンフェーン | 4-2 | RBC |
10月28日 | 20:45 | ローダ | 0-2 | PSV |
10月29日 | 20:45 | ドルトレヒト | 1-2 | アヤックス |
12月21日 | 20:00 | ヘラクレス | 0-2 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス |
12月22日 | 20:00 | VVバロニー | 0-5 | スパルタ |
12月22日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 1-0 | AZ |
12月23日 | 18:00 | WHCウェゼプ | 1-14 | アヤックス |
12月23日 | 20:00 | トゥウェンテ | 3-0 | ヘルモント・スポルト |
12月23日 | 20:00 | フローニンゲン | 0-2 | NEC |
12月23日 | 20:00 | ヨング・デ・フラーフスハープ | 0-2 | NACブレダ |
1月16日 | 19:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 1-3 | PSV |
1月27日 | 18:30 | アヤックス | 3-2 | NEC |
1月27日 | 20:00 | NACブレダ | 1-2 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス |
1月27日 | 20:00 | スパルタ | 0-4 | トゥウェンテ |
1月27日 | 20:45 | PSV | 0-3 | フェイエノールト |
3月24日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 2-1 | トゥウェンテ |
3月25日 | 20:45 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス | 0-6 | アヤックス |
4月25日 | 18:00 | アヤックス | 2-0 | フェイエノールト |
5月6日 | 18:30 | フェイエノールト | 1-4 | アヤックス |