オランダカップ(2016-17) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
9月20日 | 17:00 | SVVスヘーフェニンゲン | 1-2 | FCエメン |
9月20日 | 17:00 | カペレ | 0-4 | フローニンゲン |
9月20日 | 17:00 | FCラインフォーヘルス | 0-1 | カンブール |
9月20日 | 17:00 | ラインスブルフセ・ボーイズ | 0-2 | アルメレ・シティ |
9月20日 | 18:30 | NACブレダ | 0-2 | VVVフェンロ |
9月20日 | 18:30 | JVCカイク | 1-3 | テルスター |
9月20日 | 20:00 | コザッケン・ボーイズ | 3-0 | ヘルモント・スポルト |
9月20日 | 20:00 | HHCハルデンベルフ | 2-2 | ヨダン・ボーイズ |
9月20日 | 20:00 | BVVバレンドレヒト | 0-1 | エクセルシオール |
9月20日 | 20:00 | EVV | 0-3 | RKC |
9月20日 | 20:00 | フォレンダム | 3-3 | MVVマーストリヒト |
9月20日 | 20:00 | デン・ボッシュ | 2-3 | FCアイントホーフェン |
9月20日 | 20:00 | アイセルメールフォーゲルス | 3-1 | アキレス'29 |
9月20日 | 20:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 5-1 | デ・フラーフスハープ |
9月21日 | 17:00 | VVドンヘン | 1-3 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス |
9月21日 | 18:30 | PSV | 4-0 | ローダJC |
9月21日 | 20:00 | エクセルシオール・マースルイス | 1-3 | ヘラクレス |
9月21日 | 20:00 | NEC | 1-1 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
9月21日 | 20:00 | アキレス・フェーン | 1-4 | VVSB |
9月21日 | 20:00 | UNA | 1-0 | SVハイゼン |
9月21日 | 20:00 | デ・トレフェルス | 0-3 | ASWH |
9月21日 | 20:00 | スパーケンブルフ | 2-1 | フォルトゥナ・シタールト |
9月21日 | 20:00 | コニンクライケHFC | 6-1 | OJCロスマーレン |
9月21日 | 20:00 | DVS'33 | 1-4 | PECズウォレ |
9月21日 | 20:00 | スパルタ | 3-1 | ドルトレヒト |
9月21日 | 20:00 | FCリーンデン | 1-4 | AZ |
9月21日 | 20:00 | VVカトワイク | 2-1 | ハルケマーセ・ボーイズ |
9月21日 | 20:45 | アヤックス | 5-0 | ウィレムII |
9月22日 | 18:30 | トゥウェンテ | 1-3 | ユトレヒト |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ASVデ・ダイク | 2-7 | フィテッセ |
9月22日 | 20:00 | HSC'21 | 1-5 | TEC VV |
9月22日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 4-1 | FCオス |
10月25日 | 18:30 | VVSB | 3-0 | VVカトワイク |
10月25日 | 20:00 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 2-1 | テルスター |
10月25日 | 20:00 | フォレンダム | 2-1 | アルメレ・シティ |
10月25日 | 20:00 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス | 1-2 | ヨダン・ボーイズ |
10月25日 | 20:00 | スパーケンブルフ | 2-3 | ASWH |
10月25日 | 20:00 | TEC VV | 0-4 | カンブール |
10月25日 | 20:45 | スパルタ | 3-1 | PSV |
10月26日 | 18:30 | コザッケン・ボーイズ | 1-6 | アヤックス |
10月26日 | 20:00 | AZ | 1-0 | FCエメン |
10月26日 | 20:00 | ユトレヒト | 1-0 | フローニンゲン |
10月26日 | 20:00 | ヘラクレス | 5-0 | UNA |
10月26日 | 20:00 | アイセルメールフォーゲルス | 3-1 | コニンクライケHFC |
10月26日 | 20:00 | フィテッセ | 4-1 | RKC |
10月26日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 4-0 | エクセルシオール |
10月27日 | 18:30 | PECズウォレ | 2-1 | VVVフェンロ |
10月27日 | 20:45 | FCアイントホーフェン | 1-2 | ヘーレンフェーン |
12月13日 | 18:30 | フォレンダム | 4-1 | VVSB |
12月13日 | 20:45 | アイセルメールフォーゲルス | 0-1 | ヘーレンフェーン |
12月14日 | 18:30 | PECズウォレ | 1-2 | ユトレヒト |
12月14日 | 20:00 | フィテッセ | 4-0 | ヨダン・ボーイズ |
12月14日 | 20:00 | AZ | 2-0 | ASWH |
12月14日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 5-1 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
12月15日 | 18:30 | カンブール | 2-1 | アヤックス |
12月15日 | 20:45 | ヘラクレス | 0-3 | スパルタ |
1月24日 | 20:45 | フォレンダム | 1-1 | スパルタ |
1月25日 | 18:30 | ユトレヒト | 2-2 | カンブール |
1月25日 | 20:45 | AZ | 1-0 | ヘーレンフェーン |
1月26日 | 20:45 | フィテッセ | 2-0 | フェイエノールト |
3月1日 | 20:45 | スパルタ | 1-2 | フィテッセ |
3月2日 | 20:45 | AZ | 0-0 | カンブール |
4月30日 | 18:00 | AZ | 0-2 | フィテッセ |