オーストリア・ブンデスリーガ(2015-16) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月25日 | 16:00 | マッテルスブルク | 2-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
7月25日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
7月25日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-0 | SVリート |
7月25日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
7月26日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第2節 | ||||
8月1日 | 16:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
8月1日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-1 | マッテルスブルク |
8月2日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 0-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
8月2日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
8月2日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | SVグレーディヒ |
第3節 | ||||
8月8日 | 16:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
8月8日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 4-1 | SVリート |
8月8日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
8月9日 | 16:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 0-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
第4節 | ||||
8月11日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 1-4 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
8月12日 | 20:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
8月12日 | 20:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 3-1 | マッテルスブルク |
8月12日 | 20:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-3 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
8月12日 | 20:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-5 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第5節 | ||||
8月15日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 5-1 | マッテルスブルク |
8月15日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 3-1 | SVリート |
8月15日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 3-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
8月15日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
8月16日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第6節 | ||||
8月22日 | 16:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
8月22日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 1-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
8月22日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
8月23日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
8月23日 | 19:00 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
第7節 | ||||
8月29日 | 16:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
8月29日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 4-1 | SVリート |
8月29日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-4 | マッテルスブルク |
8月30日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
8月30日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-2 | SCRアルタッハ |
第8節 | ||||
9月12日 | 16:00 | SCRアルタッハ | 2-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
9月12日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
9月12日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-1 | SVリート |
9月12日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
9月13日 | 16:30 | マッテルスブルク | 2-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第9節 | ||||
9月19日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
9月19日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
9月19日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 2-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
9月19日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-1 | マッテルスブルク |
9月20日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
第10節 | ||||
9月26日 | 16:00 | SVリート | 0-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
9月26日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-2 | マッテルスブルク |
9月26日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
9月26日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
9月27日 | 16:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第11節 | ||||
10月3日 | 16:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 3-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
10月3日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | SVリート |
10月3日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-4 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
10月3日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
10月4日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第12節 | ||||
10月17日 | 16:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 8-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
10月17日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-1 | SVグレーディヒ |
10月17日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 0-1 | マッテルスブルク |
10月17日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
10月18日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第13節 | ||||
10月24日 | 16:00 | マッテルスブルク | 2-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
10月24日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-1 | SVリート |
10月24日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
10月24日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
10月25日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第14節 | ||||
10月31日 | 16:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
10月31日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 1-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
10月31日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
10月31日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
11月1日 | 16:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第15節 | ||||
11月7日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
11月7日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
11月7日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-2 | SVリート |
11月7日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | マッテルスブルク |
11月8日 | 16:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第16節 | ||||
11月21日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
11月21日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-6 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
11月21日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 2-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
11月21日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 1-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
11月22日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 3-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第17節 | ||||
11月28日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-0 | マッテルスブルク |
11月28日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
11月28日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 4-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
11月29日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 4-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
11月29日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
第18節 | ||||
12月1日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
12月2日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
12月2日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-3 | SVリート |
12月2日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
12月2日 | 20:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第19節 | ||||
12月5日 | 16:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
12月5日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | SVリート |
12月5日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
12月5日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 0-3 | SCRアルタッハ |
12月6日 | 16:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第20節 | ||||
12月12日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-2 | SCRアルタッハ |
12月12日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
12月12日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
12月12日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-1 | マッテルスブルク |
12月13日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第21節 | ||||
2月6日 | 16:00 | SCRアルタッハ | 2-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
2月6日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
2月6日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 0-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
2月6日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 3-3 | SVリート |
2月7日 | 16:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第22節 | ||||
2月13日 | 16:00 | SVリート | 1-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
2月13日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-2 | マッテルスブルク |
2月13日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
2月13日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
2月14日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-3 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第23節 | ||||
2月20日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-2 | マッテルスブルク |
2月20日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
2月20日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
2月20日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-0 | SVリート |
2月21日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第24節 | ||||
2月27日 | 16:00 | SVリート | 0-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
2月27日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
2月27日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
2月28日 | 14:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
2月28日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第25節 | ||||
3月1日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-0 | マッテルスブルク |
3月2日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-2 | SVリート |
3月2日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-3 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
3月2日 | 20:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第26節 | ||||
3月5日 | 16:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 3-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
3月5日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-1 | SVリート |
3月5日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-2 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
3月5日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
3月6日 | 16:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 0-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第27節 | ||||
3月12日 | 16:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
3月12日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-4 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
3月12日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 0-2 | SCRアルタッハ |
3月12日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 0-1 | マッテルスブルク |
3月13日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第28節 | ||||
3月19日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
3月19日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
3月19日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
3月19日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-1 | マッテルスブルク |
3月20日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 1-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第29節 | ||||
4月2日 | 16:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-3 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
4月2日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-0 | SVリート |
4月2日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 2-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
4月2日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-3 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
4月3日 | 15:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第30節 | ||||
4月9日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 4-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
4月9日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
4月9日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
4月9日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 1-0 | マッテルスブルク |
4月10日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
第31節 | ||||
4月16日 | 16:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-1 | SVリート |
4月16日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
4月16日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
4月16日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-1 | SVグレーディヒ |
4月17日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第32節 | ||||
4月23日 | 16:00 | マッテルスブルク | 0-9 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
4月23日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
4月23日 | 18:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 0-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
4月23日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 1-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
4月24日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第33節 | ||||
4月30日 | 16:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
4月30日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
4月30日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-0 | SVリート |
4月30日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-0 | マッテルスブルク |
5月1日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第34節 | ||||
5月7日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
5月7日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
5月7日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
5月7日 | 18:30 | SVリート | 2-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
5月8日 | 16:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第35節 | ||||
5月11日 | 20:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
5月11日 | 20:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
5月11日 | 20:30 | SVリート | 0-5 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
5月11日 | 20:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
5月11日 | 20:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | マッテルスブルク |
第36節 | ||||
5月15日 | 17:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-3 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
5月15日 | 17:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
5月15日 | 17:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
5月15日 | 17:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 0-0 | SVリート |
5月15日 | 17:30 | マッテルスブルク | 2-3 | SVグレーディヒ |