コッパ・イタリア(2014-15) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月10日 | 16:00 | ベネヴェント | 2-0 | コッレッジェーゼ |
8月10日 | 16:00 | コモ | 5-0 | マテーリカ |
8月10日 | 17:00 | モンツァ | 2-1 | オルジナテーゼ |
8月10日 | 17:00 | FCシュドティロル | 3-2 | テラーモ |
8月10日 | 17:30 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | カゼルターナ |
8月10日 | 18:00 | クレモネーゼ | 3-2 | コゼンツァ |
8月10日 | 18:00 | ヴェネツィア | 5-1 | ターラント |
8月10日 | 18:30 | アルビノレッフェ | 0-1 | レナーテ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | フェラルピ・サロ | 1-0 | サンタルカンジェロ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ラクイラ | 2-1 | アルトヴィチェンティーノ |
8月10日 | 20:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-2 | バッサーノ・ヴィルトゥス |
8月10日 | 20:30 | アレッサンドリア | 1-0 | サレルニターナ |
8月10日 | 20:30 | カタンツァーロ | 2-0 | アクラガス |
8月10日 | 20:30 | ピサ | 4-0 | ラパッロボッリャスコ |
8月10日 | 20:30 | サヴォーナ | 6-0 | テッラチーナ |
8月10日 | 20:45 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-0 | プラート |
8月10日 | 20:45 | レッチェ | 5-0 | フォリーニョ |
8月10日 | 20:45 | ポンテデーラ | 3-1 | メッシーナ |
8月16日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 2-1 | ポンテデーラ |
8月16日 | 20:30 | モデナ | 0-0 | モンツァ |
8月16日 | 20:30 | スペツィア | 1-0 | レッチェ |
8月16日 | 20:30 | エンテッラ | 2-2 | ベネヴェント |
8月17日 | 17:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-4 | バッサーノ・ヴィルトゥス |
8月17日 | 18:00 | アヴェッリーノ | 2-0 | ヴェネツィア |
8月17日 | 20:30 | カターニア | 1-0 | FCシュドティロル |
8月17日 | 20:30 | ペスカーラ | 1-1 | レナーテ |
8月17日 | 20:30 | ピサ | 2-1 | カルピ |
8月17日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 2-1 | カタンツァーロ |
8月17日 | 20:30 | ヴァレーゼ | 3-2 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
8月17日 | 20:30 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-0 | アレッサンドリア |
8月17日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
8月17日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 0-0 | カゼルターナ |
8月17日 | 20:45 | フロジノーネ | 0-0 | コモ |
8月17日 | 20:45 | ラティーナ | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
8月17日 | 20:45 | ペルージャ | 2-0 | フェラルピ・サロ |
8月17日 | 20:45 | トラパニ | 1-2 | クレモネーゼ |
8月17日 | 21:00 | バーリ | 2-1 | サヴォーナ |
8月17日 | 21:00 | ボローニャ | 1-2 | ラクイラ |
8月21日 | 20:30 | サッスオーロ | 4-1 | チッタデッラ |
8月22日 | 20:30 | ペスカーラ | 1-0 | キエーヴォ |
8月23日 | 18:00 | アタランタ | 2-0 | ピサ |
8月23日 | 20:30 | ヴァレーゼ | 1-0 | エンテッラ |
8月23日 | 20:45 | パレルモ | 0-3 | モデナ |
8月23日 | 20:45 | ペルージャ | 2-1 | スペツィア |
8月23日 | 21:00 | バーリ | 1-2 | アヴェッリーノ |
8月23日 | 21:00 | カッリャリ | 2-0 | カターニア |
8月24日 | 19:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 0-1 | ジェノア |
8月24日 | 20:30 | ブレッシア | 1-0 | ラティーナ |
8月24日 | 20:30 | ラツィオ | 7-0 | バッサーノ・ヴィルトゥス |
8月24日 | 20:30 | ヴェローナ | 3-0 | クレモネーゼ |
8月24日 | 20:45 | チェゼーナ | 1-0 | カゼルターナ |
8月24日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 3-0 | ラクイラ |
8月24日 | 20:45 | サンプドリア | 4-1 | コモ |
8月24日 | 21:00 | ウディネーゼ | 5-1 | テルナーナ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | ラツィオ | 3-0 | ヴァレーゼ |
12月2日 | 18:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-0 | ペスカーラ |
12月2日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-0 | ペルージャ |
12月3日 | 15:00 | アタランタ | 2-0 | アヴェッリーノ |
12月3日 | 18:00 | エンポリ | 2-0 | ジェノア |
12月3日 | 21:00 | ウディネーゼ | 4-2 | チェゼーナ |
12月4日 | 18:00 | カッリャリ | 4-4 | モデナ |
12月4日 | 21:00 | サンプドリア | 2-0 | ブレッシア |
1月13日 | 21:00 | ミラン | 2-1 | サッスオーロ |
1月14日 | 18:00 | パルマ | 2-1 | カッリャリ |
1月14日 | 21:00 | トリノ | 1-3 | ラツィオ |
1月15日 | 21:00 | ユヴェントス | 6-1 | ヴェローナ |
1月20日 | 21:00 | ローマ | 2-1 | エンポリ |
1月21日 | 18:00 | フィオレンティーナ | 3-1 | アタランタ |
1月21日 | 21:00 | インテル | 2-0 | サンプドリア |
1月22日 | 21:00 | ナポリ | 2-2 | ウディネーゼ |
1月27日 | 20:45 | ミラン | 0-1 | ラツィオ |
1月28日 | 20:45 | パルマ | 0-1 | ユヴェントス |
2月3日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 0-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
2月4日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 1-0 | インテル |
3月4日 | 20:45 | ラツィオ | 1-1 | ナポリ |
3月5日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-2 | フィオレンティーナ |
4月7日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-3 | ユヴェントス |
4月8日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 0-1 | ラツィオ |
5月20日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | ラツィオ |