コパ・デル・レイ(2019-20) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
12月11日 | 19:00 | UDログロニェス | 2-1 | マリノ・デ・ルアンコ |
12月17日 | 15:30 | レアルタ | 0-1 | カディス |
12月17日 | 16:00 | コルーソ | 4-5 | ミランデス |
12月17日 | 19:00 | レアル・ハエン | 3-1 | アラベス |
12月17日 | 19:00 | SDログロニェス | 0-5 | エイバル |
12月17日 | 19:00 | CEロスピタレ | 2-3 | グラナダ |
12月17日 | 19:00 | イジュエカ | 0-2 | デポルティボ |
12月17日 | 19:30 | UPラングレオ | 2-3 | CDエブロ |
12月17日 | 19:30 | マルベージャ | 2-1 | ギフエロ |
12月17日 | 20:00 | カステジョン | 0-2 | ラス・パルマス |
12月17日 | 20:00 | CPカセレーニョ | 1-0 | アルコルコン |
12月17日 | 20:00 | ソクエジャモス | 0-1 | レアル・サラゴサ |
12月17日 | 20:00 | ポルトゥガレテ | 1-0 | エストレマドゥーラ |
12月17日 | 20:00 | ペーニャ・スポルト | 0-1 | フエンラブラダ |
12月17日 | 20:15 | タラソナ | 0-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
12月17日 | 20:30 | ヒムナスティカ・セゴビアーナ | 0-2 | エルチェ |
12月17日 | 20:30 | サモラ | 2-1 | スポルティング・ヒホン |
12月17日 | 20:30 | エスコベド | 2-0 | マラガ |
12月17日 | 20:30 | ウニオニスタス | 1-0 | アトレティコ・バレアレス |
12月17日 | 20:45 | エルクレス | 0-1 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ |
12月17日 | 21:00 | インテルシティ | 0-3 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
12月17日 | 21:00 | FCアンドラ | 1-1 | レガネス |
12月17日 | 21:00 | ADセウタ | 1-1 | ヌマンシア |
12月17日 | 21:00 | ムルシア | 1-0 | ラシン・サンタンデール |
12月17日 | 21:00 | FCカルタヘナ | 4-1 | レイオア |
12月17日 | 21:30 | CDメンサヘロ | 0-3 | テネリフェ |
12月18日 | 17:30 | サンセバスティアン・レジェス | 2-0 | コルドバ |
12月18日 | 18:00 | エル・パルマル | 1-2 | ヘタフェ |
12月18日 | 18:00 | コミージャス | 0-5 | ビジャレアル |
12月18日 | 18:00 | トロサ | 0-3 | バジャドリード |
12月18日 | 18:00 | エル・アラモ | 0-1 | マジョルカ |
12月18日 | 18:00 | CDトゥデラノ | 0-1 | アルバセーテ |
12月18日 | 18:00 | ベルガンティニョス | 0-1 | セビージャ |
12月18日 | 18:00 | バダローナ | 3-1 | オビエド |
12月18日 | 18:00 | UDメリージャ | 1-2 | UCAMムルシア |
12月18日 | 20:00 | セスタオ・リーベル | 1-1 | ルーゴ |
12月18日 | 20:15 | バラカルド | 0-0 | ビジャルビア |
12月19日 | 19:00 | メリージャCD | 0-5 | レバンテ |
12月19日 | 19:00 | ペニャ・アサグレサ | 0-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
12月19日 | 19:00 | CAアントニアーノ | 0-4 | ベティス |
12月19日 | 19:00 | リェイダ・エスポルティウ | 0-2 | エスパニョール |
12月19日 | 19:00 | ペーニャ・デポルティバ | 0-1 | ポンフェッラディーナ |
12月19日 | 19:00 | クルトゥラル・レオネサ | 3-0 | ラス・ロサス |
12月19日 | 19:00 | SDアモレビエタ | 0-1 | バダホス |
12月19日 | 20:00 | リャゴステラ | 0-1 | アロ・デポルティボ |
12月19日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・マハダオンダ | 1-0 | ラシン・フェロル |
12月19日 | 20:30 | CDラレド | 0-1 | ウエスカ |
12月19日 | 20:30 | タマラセイテ | 3-2 | アルメリア |
12月19日 | 20:30 | ヒムナスティク | 3-1 | オロト |
12月19日 | 20:30 | UEコルネジャ | 0-0 | オリウエラ |
12月19日 | 21:00 | ベセリル | 0-8 | レアル・ソシエダ |
12月19日 | 21:00 | ロルカ | 0-3 | オサスナ |
12月19日 | 21:00 | リナレス | 1-2 | ジローナ |
1月8日 | 20:30 | ポンテベドラ | 0-2 | イビサ |
1月8日 | 20:30 | メリダ | 2-2 | ラ・ヌシア |
1月11日 | 12:00 | サモラ | 0-1 | マジョルカ |
1月11日 | 12:00 | アロ・デポルティボ | 1-2 | オサスナ |
1月11日 | 12:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-3 | レアル・サラゴサ |
1月11日 | 12:00 | UCAMムルシア | 2-3 | ミランデス |
1月11日 | 16:00 | ムルシア | 0-4 | レガネス |
1月11日 | 16:00 | ポルトゥガレテ | 0-3 | ベティス |
1月11日 | 16:00 | CDエブロ | 1-0 | ポンフェッラディーナ |
1月11日 | 17:00 | ラージョ・マハダオンダ | 1-1 | テネリフェ |
1月11日 | 17:00 | イビサ | 1-1 | アルバセーテ |
1月11日 | 17:30 | ジェクラノ | 1-2 | エルチェ |
1月11日 | 18:00 | バダホス | 2-1 | ラス・パルマス |
1月11日 | 19:00 | セスタオ・リーベル | 0-4 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月11日 | 19:00 | バダローナ | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
1月11日 | 19:00 | クルトゥラル・レオネサ | 2-1 | ウエスカ |
1月11日 | 19:00 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ | 0-0 | フエンラブラダ |
1月11日 | 19:00 | FCカルタヘナ | 2-4 | ジローナ |
1月11日 | 20:00 | UDログロニェス | 1-1 | カディス |
1月11日 | 21:00 | タマラセイテ | 0-1 | グラナダ |
1月11日 | 21:00 | マルベージャ | 1-1 | バジャドリード |
1月11日 | 21:00 | オリウエラ | 1-2 | ビジャレアル |
1月12日 | 12:00 | エスコベド | 0-5 | セビージャ |
1月12日 | 12:00 | CPカセレーニョ | 1-2 | エイバル |
1月12日 | 12:00 | サンセバスティアン・レジェス | 0-2 | エスパニョール |
1月12日 | 12:00 | ウニオニスタス | 1-1 | デポルティボ |
1月12日 | 16:00 | レアル・ハエン | 1-1 | レバンテ |
1月12日 | 16:00 | ADセウタ | 0-4 | レアル・ソシエダ |
1月12日 | 16:00 | メリダ | 1-4 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
1月12日 | 17:00 | バラカルド | 0-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
1月21日 | 19:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 3-1 | マジョルカ |
1月21日 | 19:00 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ | 2-3 | オサスナ |
1月21日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 3-1 | レバンテ |
1月22日 | 19:00 | イビサ | 1-2 | バルセロナ |
1月22日 | 19:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月22日 | 21:00 | UDログロニェス | 0-1 | バレンシア |
1月22日 | 21:00 | ウニオニスタス | 1-3 | レアル・マドリード |
1月22日 | 21:00 | テネリフェ | 2-1 | バジャドリード |
1月22日 | 21:00 | ジローナ | 0-3 | ビジャレアル |
1月22日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 2-0 | エスパニョール |
1月22日 | 21:00 | バダローナ | 1-3 | グラナダ |
1月23日 | 19:00 | ミランデス | 2-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
1月23日 | 19:00 | CDエブロ | 0-1 | レガネス |
1月23日 | 21:00 | クルトゥラル・レオネサ | 2-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
1月23日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-2 | ベティス |
1月23日 | 21:00 | バダホス | 3-1 | エイバル |
1月28日 | 21:00 | テネリフェ | 3-3 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月29日 | 19:00 | クルトゥラル・レオネサ | 0-0 | バレンシア |
1月29日 | 19:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-2 | ビジャレアル |
1月29日 | 21:00 | バダホス | 2-3 | グラナダ |
1月29日 | 21:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 0-4 | レアル・マドリード |
1月29日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 3-1 | オサスナ |
1月30日 | 19:00 | バルセロナ | 5-0 | レガネス |
1月30日 | 21:00 | ミランデス | 3-1 | セビージャ |
2月4日 | 21:00 | グラナダ | 2-1 | バレンシア |
2月5日 | 21:00 | ミランデス | 4-2 | ビジャレアル |
2月6日 | 19:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-4 | レアル・ソシエダ |
2月6日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-0 | バルセロナ |
2月12日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-0 | グラナダ |
2月13日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 2-1 | ミランデス |
3月4日 | 21:00 | ミランデス | 0-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
3月5日 | 21:00 | グラナダ | 2-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
4月3日 | 21:30 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |