トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


コパ・スダメリカーナ(2024) 試合日程


 
  4月2日19:00 アルゼンチン ベルグラーノ  0-0  インテルナシオナウ ブラジル
  4月2日18:00 パラグアイ アメリアーノ  1-4  アトレチコ・パラナエンセ ブラジル
  4月2日18:00 パラグアイ ナシオナル  2-3  アルヘンティノス・Jrs アルゼンチン
  4月2日21:30 ウルグアイ ラシン・クラブ  1-1  コリンチャンス ブラジル
  4月2日21:00 ペルー CDUセサル・バジェホ  0-1  デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア アルゼンチン
  4月3日18:00 ベネズエラ ラージョ・スリアーノ  0-2  ダヌビオ ウルグアイ
  4月3日18:00 ブラジル クイアバ  1-1  ラヌース アルゼンチン
  4月3日20:00 ボリビア ナシオナル・ポトシ  0-0  ボカ・ジュニアーズ アルゼンチン
  4月3日20:00 パラグアイ S・トリニデンセ  0-2  フォルタレーザ ブラジル
  4月3日21:00 ブラジル レッドブル・ブラガンチーノ  1-0  コキンボ・ウニド チリ
  4月3日21:00 コロンビア アリアンサFC  0-1  ウニオン・ラ・カレラ チリ
  4月4日17:00 ペルー デポルティボ・ガルシラソ  3-2  メトロポリターノス ベネズエラ
  4月4日19:00 エクアドル ウニベルシダ・カトリカ  0-0  クルゼイロ ブラジル
  4月4日20:00 パラグアイ ルケーニョ  0-2  ラシン・クラブ アルゼンチン
  4月4日22:00 ボリビア オールウェイズ・レディ  2-0  インデペンディエンテ・メデジン コロンビア
  4月4日22:00 ボリビア レアル・トマヤポ  0-2  デルフィンSC エクアドル
 
  4月9日19:00 アルゼンチン アルヘンティノス・Jrs  0-3  ラシン・クラブ ウルグアイ
  4月9日19:00 ブラジル コリンチャンス  4-0  ナシオナル パラグアイ
  4月9日21:00 アルゼンチン ボカ・ジュニアーズ  1-0  S・トリニデンセ パラグアイ
  4月9日21:30 ウルグアイ ダヌビオ  0-0  アメリアーノ パラグアイ
  4月9日21:30 ブラジル アトレチコ・パラナエンセ  6-0  ラージョ・スリアーノ ベネズエラ
  4月10日19:00 アルゼンチン デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア  1-1  オールウェイズ・レディ ボリビア
  4月10日19:00 ブラジル フォルタレーザ  5-0  ナシオナル・ポトシ ボリビア
  4月10日20:00 チリ ウニオン・ラ・カレラ  0-1  ウニベルシダ・カトリカ エクアドル
  4月10日21:00 ブラジル インテルナシオナウ  0-0  レアル・トマヤポ ボリビア
  4月10日21:30 アルゼンチン ラシン・クラブ  3-0  レッドブル・ブラガンチーノ ブラジル
  4月10日21:00 コロンビア インデペンディエンテ・メデジン  4-2  CDUセサル・バジェホ ペルー
  4月11日19:00 ブラジル クルゼイロ  3-3  アリアンサFC コロンビア
  4月11日18:00 ベネズエラ メトロポリターノス  0-2  クイアバ ブラジル
  4月11日19:00 アルゼンチン ラヌース  2-1  デポルティボ・ガルシラソ ペルー
  4月11日20:00 チリ コキンボ・ウニド  1-0  ルケーニョ パラグアイ
  4月11日21:00 エクアドル デルフィンSC  1-1  ベルグラーノ アルゼンチン
 
  4月23日18:00 チリ ウニオン・ラ・カレラ  0-0  クルゼイロ ブラジル
  4月23日20:00 パラグアイ S・トリニデンセ  2-0  ナシオナル・ポトシ ボリビア
  4月23日19:00 ペルー デポルティボ・ガルシラソ  1-1  クイアバ ブラジル
  4月23日21:30 アルゼンチン アルヘンティノス・Jrs  1-0  コリンチャンス ブラジル
  4月23日21:00 コロンビア アリアンサFC  1-3  ウニベルシダ・カトリカ エクアドル
  4月24日19:00 ウルグアイ ダヌビオ  0-1  アトレチコ・パラナエンセ ブラジル
  4月24日18:00 チリ コキンボ・ウニド  1-2  ラシン・クラブ アルゼンチン
  4月24日21:00 ブラジル レッドブル・ブラガンチーノ  2-1  ルケーニョ パラグアイ
  4月24日20:30 ボリビア レアル・トマヤポ  0-2  ベルグラーノ アルゼンチン
  4月24日22:00 ベネズエラ ラージョ・スリアーノ  0-4  アメリアーノ パラグアイ
  4月25日18:00 パラグアイ ナシオナル  2-2  ラシン・クラブ ウルグアイ
  4月25日18:00 ベネズエラ メトロポリターノス  0-2  ラヌース アルゼンチン
  4月25日20:00 ボリビア オールウェイズ・レディ  2-0  CDUセサル・バジェホ ペルー
  4月25日21:00 ブラジル フォルタレーザ  4-2  ボカ・ジュニアーズ アルゼンチン
  4月25日21:00 コロンビア インデペンディエンテ・メデジン  2-1  デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア アルゼンチン
  4月25日21:00 エクアドル デルフィンSC  1-2  インテルナシオナウ ブラジル
 
  5月7日19:00 ウルグアイ ラシン・クラブ  2-1  アルヘンティノス・Jrs アルゼンチン
  5月7日18:00 パラグアイ ナシオナル  0-2  コリンチャンス ブラジル
  5月7日19:00 ペルー CDUセサル・バジェホ  1-5  インデペンディエンテ・メデジン コロンビア
  5月7日19:30 コロンビア アリアンサFC  0-3  クルゼイロ ブラジル
  5月7日20:30 パラグアイ アメリアーノ  2-1  ダヌビオ ウルグアイ
  5月7日22:00 ボリビア オールウェイズ・レディ  3-0  デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア アルゼンチン
  5月8日18:00 ベネズエラ ラージョ・スリアーノ  1-5  アトレチコ・パラナエンセ ブラジル
  5月8日18:00 パラグアイ ルケーニョ  0-0  コキンボ・ウニド チリ
  5月8日20:00 ボリビア ナシオナル・ポトシ  4-1  フォルタレーザ ブラジル
  5月8日20:00 ブラジル クイアバ  3-0  メトロポリターノス ベネズエラ
  5月8日20:30 パラグアイ S・トリニデンセ  1-2  ボカ・ジュニアーズ アルゼンチン
  5月9日19:00 アルゼンチン ベルグラーノ  1-1  デルフィンSC エクアドル
  5月9日21:00 ブラジル レッドブル・ブラガンチーノ  2-1  ラシン・クラブ アルゼンチン
  5月9日21:00 エクアドル ウニベルシダ・カトリカ  4-0  ウニオン・ラ・カレラ チリ
  5月9日21:00 ペルー デポルティボ・ガルシラソ  0-2  ラヌース アルゼンチン
 
  5月14日19:00 ウルグアイ ラシン・クラブ  2-1  ナシオナル パラグアイ
  5月14日21:00 アルゼンチン デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア  1-1  インデペンディエンテ・メデジン コロンビア
  5月14日20:00 パラグアイ アメリアーノ  1-0  ラージョ・スリアーノ ベネズエラ
  5月14日21:30 ブラジル コリンチャンス  4-0  アルヘンティノス・Jrs アルゼンチン
  5月14日22:00 ボリビア ナシオナル・ポトシ  2-1  S・トリニデンセ パラグアイ
  5月15日19:00 アルゼンチン ベルグラーノ  1-0  レアル・トマヤポ ボリビア
  5月15日19:00 ブラジル アトレチコ・パラナエンセ  1-2  ダヌビオ ウルグアイ
  5月15日19:00 アルゼンチン ラヌース  5-0  メトロポリターノス ベネズエラ
  5月15日21:00 アルゼンチン ボカ・ジュニアーズ  1-1  フォルタレーザ ブラジル
  5月15日20:00 ブラジル クイアバ  1-1  デポルティボ・ガルシラソ ペルー
  5月15日21:00 ペルー CDUセサル・バジェホ  2-2  オールウェイズ・レディ ボリビア
  5月16日19:00 アルゼンチン ラシン・クラブ  3-0  コキンボ・ウニド チリ
  5月16日21:00 ブラジル クルゼイロ  1-0  ウニオン・ラ・カレラ チリ
  5月16日20:00 パラグアイ ルケーニョ  2-3  レッドブル・ブラガンチーノ ブラジル
  5月16日21:00 エクアドル ウニベルシダ・カトリカ  0-0  アリアンサFC コロンビア
 
  5月28日19:00 アルゼンチン アルヘンティノス・Jrs  2-1  ナシオナル パラグアイ
  5月28日19:00 ブラジル コリンチャンス  3-0  ラシン・クラブ ウルグアイ
  5月28日21:30 ブラジル インテルナシオナウ  1-2  ベルグラーノ アルゼンチン
  5月28日19:30 エクアドル デルフィンSC  4-3  レアル・トマヤポ ボリビア
  5月28日20:30 チリ コキンボ・ウニド  1-1  レッドブル・ブラガンチーノ ブラジル
  5月28日21:30 アルゼンチン ラシン・クラブ  3-0  ルケーニョ パラグアイ
  5月29日19:00 アルゼンチン ラヌース  0-1  クイアバ ブラジル
  5月29日18:00 ベネズエラ メトロポリターノス  1-1  デポルティボ・ガルシラソ ペルー
  5月29日19:00 コロンビア インデペンディエンテ・メデジン  4-0  オールウェイズ・レディ ボリビア
  5月29日21:00 アルゼンチン デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア  0-1  CDUセサル・バジェホ ペルー
  5月29日21:00 アルゼンチン ボカ・ジュニアーズ  4-0  ナシオナル・ポトシ ボリビア
  5月29日21:00 ブラジル フォルタレーザ  2-1  S・トリニデンセ パラグアイ
  5月30日20:00 チリ ウニオン・ラ・カレラ  0-1  アリアンサFC コロンビア
  5月30日21:00 ブラジル クルゼイロ  1-0  ウニベルシダ・カトリカ エクアドル
  5月30日21:00 ブラジル アトレチコ・パラナエンセ  0-1  アメリアーノ パラグアイ
  5月30日21:00 ウルグアイ ダヌビオ  0-0  ラージョ・スリアーノ ベネズエラ
 
  6月4日20:30 ボリビア レアル・トマヤポ  0-2  インテルナシオナウ ブラジル
 
  6月8日21:30 ブラジル インテルナシオナウ  1-0  デルフィンSC エクアドル
 
  7月16日18:00 チリ ワチパト  2-3  ラシン・クラブ ウルグアイ
  7月16日21:30 アルゼンチン ロサリオ・セントラル  1-0  インテルナシオナウ ブラジル
  7月17日18:00 パラグアイ リベルター  2-0  ウニベルシダ・カトリカ エクアドル
  7月17日19:30 エクアドル バルセロナSC  1-1  レッドブル・ブラガンチーノ ブラジル
  7月17日19:30 エクアドル インデペンディエンテ  0-0  ボカ・ジュニアーズ アルゼンチン
  7月18日18:00 チリ CDパレスティノ  -  クイアバ ブラジル
  7月18日20:30 パラグアイ セロ・ポルテーニョ  -  アトレチコ・パラナエンセ ブラジル
  7月18日19:30 エクアドル LDUキト  -  オールウェイズ・レディ ボリビア