DFBポカール(2012-13) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月17日 | 19:00 | ゾネンホフ・グローサスパッハ | 1-2 | FSVフランクフルト |
8月17日 | 19:00 | VfBリューベック | 0-3 | ブラウンシュヴァイク |
8月17日 | 20:00 | ヴィルヘルムスハーフェン | 0-2 | アウクスブルク |
8月18日 | 15:30 | アレマニア・アーヘン | 0-2 | ボルシアMG |
8月18日 | 15:30 | ベルリン・アンカラスポル | 4-0 | ホッフェンハイム |
8月18日 | 15:30 | カールツァイス・イエナ | 0-4 | レヴァークーゼン |
8月18日 | 15:30 | ファルケンゼー・F | 0-5 | シュトゥットガルト |
8月18日 | 15:30 | ハレッシャーFC | 0-1 | デュースブルク |
8月18日 | 15:30 | FCオーバーノイラント | 0-3 | ドルトムント |
8月18日 | 15:30 | オッフェンブルガーFV | 0-3 | ザンクト・パウリ |
8月18日 | 15:30 | ウンターハヒング | 1-2 | 1FCケルン |
8月18日 | 15:30 | ヴィクトリア・ハンブルク | 1-2 | フライブルク |
8月18日 | 18:00 | 1FCハイデンハイム1846 | 0-2 | ボーフム |
8月18日 | 20:30 | FCシェーンベルク | 0-5 | ヴォルフスブルク |
8月18日 | 20:30 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ | 2-0 | グロイター・フュルト |
8月19日 | 14:30 | FCヘネフ | 0-6 | 1860ミュンヘン |
8月19日 | 14:30 | カールスルーエ | 4-2 | ハンブルガーSV |
8月19日 | 14:30 | TSVハフェルゼ | 3-2 | ニュルンベルク |
8月19日 | 14:30 | ヴォルマティア・ヴォルムス | 2-1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
8月19日 | 14:30 | FCネッティンゲン | 1-6 | ハノーファー96 |
8月19日 | 16:00 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 3-1 | パダーボルン |
8月19日 | 16:00 | エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ | 3-0 | フランクフルト |
8月19日 | 16:00 | プロイセン・ミュンスター | 4-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
8月19日 | 16:00 | ザールブリュッケン | 0-5 | シャルケ04 |
8月19日 | 16:00 | VfRアーレン | 3-0 | FCインゴルシュタット |
8月19日 | 18:30 | ヴァッカー・ブルクハウゼン | 0-1 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
8月19日 | 18:30 | ハンザ・ロストック | 1-3 | カイザースラウテルン |
8月19日 | 20:30 | SVロスバッハ | 0-4 | マインツ |
8月20日 | 18:30 | ヘムニツァーFC | 0-3 | ディナモ・ドレスデン |
8月20日 | 18:30 | ロートヴァイス・エッセン | 0-1 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
8月20日 | 18:30 | ザントハウゼン | 3-0 | コットブス |
8月20日 | 20:30 | ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク | 0-4 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ベルリン・アンカラスポル | 0-3 | 1860ミュンヘン |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ヴォルマティア・ヴォルムス | 0-0 | 1FCケルン |
10月30日 | 19:00 | プロイセン・ミュンスター | 0-1 | アウクスブルク |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | 0-2 | フライブルク |
10月30日 | 20:30 | TSVハフェルゼ | 1-3 | ボーフム |
10月30日 | 20:30 | シャルケ04 | 3-0 | ザントハウゼン |
10月30日 | 20:30 | VfRアーレン | 1-4 | ドルトムント |
10月30日 | 20:30 | マインツ | 2-0 | エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ |
10月31日 | 19:00 | カールスルーエ | 1-0 | デュースブルク |
10月31日 | 19:00 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 2-3 | レヴァークーゼン |
10月31日 | 19:00 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ | 2-0 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
10月31日 | 19:00 | シュトゥットガルト | 3-0 | ザンクト・パウリ |
10月31日 | 20:30 | ハノーファー96 | 1-1 | ディナモ・ドレスデン |
10月31日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 4-0 | カイザースラウテルン |
10月31日 | 20:30 | F・デュッセルドルフ | 1-0 | ボルシアMG |
10月31日 | 20:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 2-0 | FSVフランクフルト |
12月18日 | 19:00 | カールスルーエ | 0-1 | フライブルク |
12月18日 | 19:00 | シャルケ04 | 1-2 | マインツ |
12月18日 | 20:30 | アウクスブルク | 0-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
12月18日 | 20:30 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ | 2-0 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
12月19日 | 19:00 | ボーフム | 3-0 | 1860ミュンヘン |
12月19日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 2-1 | レヴァークーゼン |
12月19日 | 20:30 | ドルトムント | 5-1 | ハノーファー96 |
12月19日 | 20:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-1 | 1FCケルン |
2月26日 | 19:00 | マインツ | 2-3 | フライブルク |
2月26日 | 20:30 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ | 1-2 | ヴォルフスブルク |
2月27日 | 19:00 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-0 | ボーフム |
2月27日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-0 | ドルトムント |
4月16日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 6-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
4月17日 | 20:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-1 | フライブルク |
6月1日 | 20:00 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 3-2 | シュトゥットガルト |