DFBポカール(2014-15) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月15日 | 19:00 | A・ヴァルダルゲスハイム | 0-6 | レヴァークーゼン |
8月15日 | 19:00 | ケムニッツァーFC | 5-5 | マインツ |
8月15日 | 20:00 | デュースブルク | 1-0 | ニュルンベルク |
8月16日 | 15:30 | ボーフム | 2-0 | シュトゥットガルト |
8月16日 | 15:30 | ブレーマーSV | 0-1 | ブラウンシュヴァイク |
8月16日 | 15:30 | アストリア・ヴァルドルフ | 1-3 | ハノーファー96 |
8月16日 | 15:30 | FTブラウンシュヴァイク | 0-4 | 1FCケルン |
8月16日 | 15:30 | FCホンブルク | 1-3 | ボルシアMG |
8月16日 | 15:30 | オプティク・ラーテノー | 1-3 | ザンクト・パウリ |
8月16日 | 15:30 | SVヴァルトキルヒ | 0-3 | グロイター・フュルト |
8月16日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルター・K | 1-4 | ドルトムント |
8月16日 | 15:30 | ヴィクトリア・ケルン | 2-4 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
8月16日 | 18:00 | SVヴェーエン | 0-0 | カイザースラウテルン |
8月16日 | 20:30 | ヴィクトリア・ベルリン | 0-2 | フランクフルト |
8月16日 | 20:30 | S・ジーゲン | 3-3 | FSVフランクフルト |
8月17日 | 14:30 | SWレーデン | 1-1 | VfRアーレン |
8月17日 | 14:30 | カールツァイス・イエナ | 0-1 | エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ |
8月17日 | 14:30 | FVイラーティッセン | 2-3 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
8月17日 | 14:30 | ホルシュタイン・キール | 1-2 | 1860ミュンヘン |
8月17日 | 14:30 | USCパロマ | 0-9 | ホッフェンハイム |
8月17日 | 16:00 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 4-1 | ザントハウゼン |
8月17日 | 16:00 | アイントラハト・トリアー | 0-2 | フライブルク |
8月17日 | 16:00 | ノイブランデンブルク | 1-3 | カールスルーエ |
8月17日 | 16:00 | プロイセン・ミュンスター | 1-4 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
8月17日 | 16:00 | ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ | 3-2 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
8月17日 | 18:30 | マグデブルク | 1-0 | アウクスブルク |
8月17日 | 18:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-1 | パダーボルン |
8月17日 | 20:30 | ダルムシュタット98 | 0-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
8月18日 | 18:30 | コットブス | 2-2 | ハンブルガーSV |
8月18日 | 18:30 | 1FCハイデンハイム1846 | 2-1 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
8月18日 | 18:30 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ | 0-0 | FCインゴルシュタット |
8月18日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | 2-1 | シャルケ04 |
10月28日 | 19:00 | ケムニッツァーFC | 0-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
10月28日 | 19:00 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 0-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
10月28日 | 19:00 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ | 1-0 | カールスルーエ |
10月28日 | 19:00 | VfRアーレン | 2-0 | ハノーファー96 |
10月28日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | 2-1 | ボーフム |
10月28日 | 20:30 | デュースブルク | 0-0 | 1FCケルン |
10月28日 | 20:30 | カイザースラウテルン | 2-0 | グロイター・フュルト |
10月28日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・パウリ | 0-3 | ドルトムント |
10月29日 | 19:00 | マグデブルク | 2-2 | レヴァークーゼン |
10月29日 | 19:00 | ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ | 0-1 | ブラウンシュヴァイク |
10月29日 | 19:00 | 1860ミュンヘン | 2-5 | フライブルク |
10月29日 | 19:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 3-1 | エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ |
10月29日 | 20:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
10月29日 | 20:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 5-1 | FSVフランクフルト |
10月29日 | 20:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 4-1 | 1FCハイデンハイム1846 |
10月29日 | 20:30 | フランクフルト | 1-2 | ボルシアMG |
3月3日 | 19:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-0 | カイザースラウテルン |
3月3日 | 19:00 | VfRアーレン | 0-2 | ホッフェンハイム |
3月3日 | 20:30 | フライブルク | 2-1 | 1FCケルン |
3月3日 | 20:30 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | 0-2 | ドルトムント |
3月4日 | 19:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 0-2 | ヴォルフスブルク |
3月4日 | 19:00 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 3-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
3月4日 | 20:30 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ | 0-2 | ボルシアMG |
3月4日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-0 | ブラウンシュヴァイク |
4月7日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-0 | フライブルク |
4月7日 | 20:30 | ドルトムント | 3-2 | ホッフェンハイム |
4月8日 | 19:00 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 1-1 | ボルシアMG |
4月8日 | 20:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
4月28日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-1 | ドルトムント |
4月29日 | 20:30 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 0-4 | ヴォルフスブルク |
5月30日 | 20:00 | ドルトムント | 1-3 | ヴォルフスブルク |