トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


DFBポカール 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

 
  9月11日20:45  TSVハフェルゼ  1-5  マインツ
  9月11日20:45  ブラウンシュヴァイク  5-4  ヘルタ・ベルリン
  9月12日15:30  FVエンゲルス  0-3  ボーフム
  9月12日15:30  U・フュルステンヴァルデ  1-4  ヴォルフスブルク
  9月12日15:30  FCオーバーノイラント  0-8  ボルシアMG
  9月12日15:30  RSVマイナーツハーゲン  1-6  グロイター・フュルト
  9月12日15:30  VSGアルトグリーニッケ  0-6  1FCケルン
  9月12日15:30  ニュルンベルク  0-3  RBライプツィヒ
  9月12日15:30  SVトーデスフェルデ  0-1  オスナブリュック
  9月12日15:30  1860ミュンヘン  1-2  フランクフルト
  9月12日15:30  アイントラハト・ツェレ  0-7  アウクスブルク
  9月12日18:30  ウルム  2-0  エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ
  9月12日18:30  FCインゴルシュタット  0-1  F・デュッセルドルフ
  9月12日18:30  カールスルーエ  0-1  ウニオン・ベルリン
  9月12日20:45  カールツァイス・イエナ  0-2  ヴェルダー・ブレーメン
  9月13日15:30  シュタインバッハ・ハイガー  1-2  ザントハウゼン
  9月13日15:30  SVエルフェルスベルク  4-2  ザンクト・パウリ
  9月13日15:30  ノルダーシュテット  0-7  レヴァークーゼン
  9月13日15:30  SCヴィーデンブリュック  0-5  パダーボルン
  9月13日15:30  カイザースラウテルン  1-1  ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク
  9月13日15:30  ケムニッツァーFC  2-2  ホッフェンハイム
  9月13日15:30  リーラジンゲン・アルレン  1-7  ホルシュタイン・キール
  9月13日15:30  ハンザ・ロストック  0-1  シュトゥットガルト
  9月13日18:30  ヴァルトホフ・マンハイム  1-2  フライブルク
  9月13日18:30  マグデブルク  2-3  ダルムシュタット
  9月13日18:30  SVヴェーエン  1-0  1FCハイデンハイム
  9月13日18:30  ディナモ・ドレスデン  4-1  ハンブルガーSV
  9月14日18:30  ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ  2-3  ハノーファー96
  9月14日18:30  ロートヴァイス・エッセン  1-0  アルミニア・ビーレフェルト
  9月14日20:45  デュースブルク  0-5  ドルトムント
  10月15日20:45  1FCデューレン  0-3  バイエルン・ミュンヘン
  11月3日16:30  シュヴァインフルト05  1-4  シャルケ04
 
  12月22日18:30  ウルム  1-3  シャルケ04
  12月22日18:30  1FCケルン  1-0  オスナブリュック
  12月22日18:30  アウクスブルク  0-3  RBライプツィヒ
  12月22日18:30  ホッフェンハイム  2-2  グロイター・フュルト
  12月22日20:00  ブラウンシュヴァイク  0-2  ドルトムント
  12月22日20:45  SVエルフェルスベルク  0-5  ボルシアMG
  12月22日20:45  ディナモ・ドレスデン  0-3  ダルムシュタット
  12月22日20:45  ウニオン・ベルリン  2-3  パダーボルン
  12月23日18:30  ロートヴァイス・エッセン  3-2  F・デュッセルドルフ
  12月23日18:30  ヴォルフスブルク  4-0  ザントハウゼン
  12月23日20:45  SVヴェーエン  0-0  ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク
  12月23日20:45  シュトゥットガルト  1-0  フライブルク
  12月23日20:45  ハノーファー96  0-3  ヴェルダー・ブレーメン
  12月23日20:45  マインツ  2-2  ボーフム
 
  1月12日20:45  レヴァークーゼン  4-1  フランクフルト
  1月13日20:45  ホルシュタイン・キール  2-2  バイエルン・ミュンヘン
 
  2月2日18:30  ロートヴァイス・エッセン  2-1  レヴァークーゼン
  2月2日18:30  ホルシュタイン・キール  1-1  ダルムシュタット
  2月2日20:45  ヴェルダー・ブレーメン  2-0  グロイター・フュルト
  2月2日20:45  ドルトムント  3-2  パダーボルン
  2月3日18:30  ヴォルフスブルク  1-0  シャルケ04
  2月3日18:30  RBライプツィヒ  4-0  ボーフム
  2月3日20:45  ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク  2-2  1FCケルン
  2月3日20:45  シュトゥットガルト  1-2  ボルシアMG
 
  3月2日20:45  ボルシアMG  0-1  ドルトムント
  3月3日18:30  ロートヴァイス・エッセン  0-3  ホルシュタイン・キール
  3月3日20:45  RBライプツィヒ  2-0  ヴォルフスブルク
  4月7日18:30  ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク  0-1  ヴェルダー・ブレーメン