DFBポカール(2023-24) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月11日 | 18:00 | ザントハウゼン | 3-3 | ハノーファー96 |
8月11日 | 18:00 | ザールブリュッケン | 2-1 | カールスルーエ |
8月11日 | 18:00 | TuSベルゼンブリュック | 0-7 | ボルシアMG |
8月11日 | 20:45 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | 1-3 | シャルケ04 |
8月12日 | 13:00 | TSGバーリンゲン | 0-4 | シュトゥットガルト |
8月12日 | 13:00 | カールツァイス・イエナ | 0-5 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
8月12日 | 15:30 | アトラス・デルメンホルスト | 0-5 | ザンクト・パウリ |
8月12日 | 15:30 | FCオーバーノイラント | 1-9 | ニュルンベルク |
8月12日 | 15:30 | ショット・マインツ | 1-6 | ドルトムント |
8月12日 | 15:30 | ヴィクトリア・ケルン | 3-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
8月12日 | 15:30 | テウトニア・オッテンセン | 0-8 | レヴァークーゼン |
8月12日 | 15:30 | FCギュータースロー | 0-2 | ホルシュタイン・キール |
8月12日 | 18:00 | ハレッシャーFC | 0-1 | グロイター・フュルト |
8月12日 | 18:00 | SVエルフェルスベルク | 0-1 | マインツ |
8月12日 | 18:00 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 2-2 | ボーフム |
8月13日 | 13:00 | ロストッカーFC | 0-8 | 1FCハイデンハイム |
8月13日 | 13:00 | ロートヴァイス・エッセン | 3-4 | ハンブルガーSV |
8月13日 | 15:30 | FVイラーティッセン | 1-3 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
8月13日 | 15:30 | マッカビ・ベルリン | 0-6 | ヴォルフスブルク |
8月13日 | 15:30 | ロートヴァイス・コブレンツ | 0-5 | カイザースラウテルン |
8月13日 | 15:30 | ウンターハヒング | 2-0 | アウクスブルク |
8月13日 | 15:30 | ロコモティフ・ライプツィヒ | 0-7 | フランクフルト |
8月13日 | 15:30 | SVオーバーアーハーン | 0-2 | フライブルク |
8月13日 | 18:00 | コットブス | 0-7 | パダーボルン |
8月13日 | 18:00 | アストリア・ヴァルドルフ | 0-4 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
8月13日 | 18:00 | FSVフランクフルト | 1-1 | ハンザ・ロストック |
8月14日 | 18:00 | FCホンブルク | 3-0 | ダルムシュタット |
8月14日 | 18:00 | ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク | 1-2 | マグデブルク |
8月14日 | 18:00 | VfBリューベック | 1-4 | ホッフェンハイム |
8月14日 | 20:45 | オスナブリュック | 1-3 | 1FCケルン |
9月26日 | 20:45 | プロイセン・ミュンスター | 0-4 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
9月27日 | 20:45 | SVヴェーエン | 2-3 | RBライプツィヒ |
10月31日 | 18:00 | FCホンブルク | 2-1 | グロイター・フュルト |
10月31日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・パウリ | 2-1 | シャルケ04 |
10月31日 | 18:00 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-0 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
10月31日 | 18:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-0 | RBライプツィヒ |
10月31日 | 20:45 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 1-1 | ハンブルガーSV |
10月31日 | 20:45 | ウンターハヒング | 3-6 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
10月31日 | 20:45 | ボルシアMG | 3-1 | 1FCハイデンハイム |
10月31日 | 20:45 | カイザースラウテルン | 3-2 | 1FCケルン |
11月1日 | 18:00 | ザントハウゼン | 2-5 | レヴァークーゼン |
11月1日 | 18:00 | ホルシュタイン・キール | 3-3 | マグデブルク |
11月1日 | 18:00 | フライブルク | 1-3 | パダーボルン |
11月1日 | 18:00 | ドルトムント | 1-0 | ホッフェンハイム |
11月1日 | 20:45 | ヴィクトリア・ケルン | 0-2 | フランクフルト |
11月1日 | 20:45 | ザールブリュッケン | 2-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
11月1日 | 20:45 | ニュルンベルク | 3-2 | ハンザ・ロストック |
11月1日 | 20:45 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 3-0 | マインツ |
12月5日 | 18:00 | カイザースラウテルン | 2-0 | ニュルンベルク |
12月5日 | 18:00 | マグデブルク | 1-2 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
12月5日 | 20:45 | ボルシアMG | 1-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
12月5日 | 20:45 | FCホンブルク | 1-4 | ザンクト・パウリ |
12月6日 | 18:00 | ザールブリュッケン | 2-0 | フランクフルト |
12月6日 | 18:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-1 | パダーボルン |
12月6日 | 20:45 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-0 | ドルトムント |
12月6日 | 20:45 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 3-3 | ハンブルガーSV |
1月30日 | 20:45 | ザンクト・パウリ | 2-2 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
1月31日 | 20:45 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1-3 | カイザースラウテルン |
2月6日 | 20:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-2 | シュトゥットガルト |
3月12日 | 20:30 | ザールブリュッケン | 2-1 | ボルシアMG |
4月2日 | 20:45 | ザールブリュッケン | 0-2 | カイザースラウテルン |
4月3日 | 20:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 4-0 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
5月25日 | カイザースラウテルン | - | レヴァークーゼン |