イングランド・チャンピオンシップ(2014-15) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月8日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | チャールトン |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 3-0 | ボルトン |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 2-0 | リーズ |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 2-2 | レディング |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 0-1 | シェフィールド・W |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-0 | ブラックプール |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-4 | ボーンマス |
8月9日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-0 | ロザラム |
8月9日 | 17:15 | イプスウィッチ | 2-1 | フラム |
8月10日 | 16:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | ノリッジ |
第2節 | ||||
8月16日 | 12:15 | リーズ | 1-0 | ミドルズブラ |
8月16日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 2-1 | ウィガン |
8月16日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 3-0 | ワトフォード |
8月16日 | 15:00 | フラム | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
8月16日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
8月16日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 1-0 | ブレントフォード |
8月16日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-2 | ブラックバーン |
8月16日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | ブライトン |
8月16日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-0 | イプスウィッチ |
8月16日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-1 | ハダースフィールド |
8月16日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 2-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
8月16日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ダービー |
第3節 | ||||
8月19日 | 19:45 | ブラックプール | 1-2 | ブレントフォード |
8月19日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 2-2 | イプスウィッチ |
8月19日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 0-2 | ブライトン |
8月19日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 0-2 | ワトフォード |
8月19日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ | 3-1 | ブラックバーン |
8月19日 | 19:45 | チャールトン | 3-2 | ダービー |
8月19日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 1-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
8月19日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | ミルウォール |
8月19日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-0 | ウィガン |
8月19日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
8月19日 | 20:00 | レディング | 1-2 | ハダースフィールド |
8月20日 | 20:00 | フラム | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第4節 | ||||
8月23日 | 12:15 | イプスウィッチ | 0-1 | ノリッジ |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 4-0 | レディング |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-3 | シェフィールド・W |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-1 | ロザラム |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 3-2 | ボーンマス |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 5-1 | フラム |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 1-0 | ブラックプール |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 4-1 | リーズ |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | チャールトン |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 2-1 | ボルトン |
第5節 | ||||
8月30日 | 12:15 | シェフィールド・W | 0-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
8月30日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-0 | ボルトン |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 2-2 | チャールトン |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 4-2 | ハダースフィールド |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-1 | イプスウィッチ |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | レディング |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 0-2 | ブレントフォード |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 4-0 | バーミンガム |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 2-1 | ブラックプール |
8月30日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-1 | ブラックバーン |
第6節 | ||||
9月13日 | 12:15 | バーミンガム | 1-1 | リーズ |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 3-1 | ウィガン |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-2 | ブライトン |
9月13日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-0 | ミルウォール |
9月13日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
9月13日 | 15:00 | レディング | 3-0 | フラム |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 1-1 | ロザラム |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 0-0 | シェフィールド・W |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 0-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
9月13日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-4 | ノリッジ |
9月14日 | 13:15 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | ダービー |
第7節 | ||||
9月16日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | ウィガン |
9月16日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 2-0 | ブライトン |
9月16日 | 19:45 | ブラックプール | 0-1 | ワトフォード |
9月16日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 0-3 | ノリッジ |
9月16日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 1-3 | リーズ |
9月16日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 0-2 | シェフィールド・W |
9月16日 | 19:45 | チャールトン | 1-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
9月16日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-1 | ミドルズブラ |
9月16日 | 20:00 | レディング | 3-2 | ミルウォール |
9月16日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 3-2 | ロザラム |
9月17日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 2-3 | ダービー |
9月17日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 5-3 | フラム |
第8節 | ||||
9月20日 | 12:15 | ワトフォード | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 2-2 | バーミンガム |
9月20日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-0 | レディング |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 0-0 | ブラックプール |
9月20日 | 15:00 | フラム | 0-1 | ブラックバーン |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 2-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
9月20日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 3-0 | ハダースフィールド |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 4-0 | ブレントフォード |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | ボルトン |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-1 | チャールトン |
9月22日 | 19:45 | ウィガン | 1-2 | イプスウィッチ |
第9節 | ||||
9月27日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-3 | ノリッジ |
9月27日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-0 | ブライトン |
9月27日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-0 | ウィガン |
9月27日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-1 | シェフィールド・W |
9月27日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 0-2 | ダービー |
9月27日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 2-2 | ワトフォード |
9月27日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 0-0 | ミドルズブラ |
9月27日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-1 | ミルウォール |
9月27日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-0 | ロザラム |
9月27日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-0 | リーズ |
9月27日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-2 | フラム |
9月28日 | 13:15 | レディング | 3-3 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第10節 | ||||
9月30日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | イプスウィッチ |
9月30日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ | 0-1 | チャールトン |
9月30日 | 19:45 | ウィガン | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
9月30日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 2-0 | ブラックバーン |
9月30日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
9月30日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 2-0 | ボーンマス |
9月30日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 2-1 | ブレントフォード |
9月30日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 1-3 | バーミンガム |
9月30日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 1-1 | ブラックプール |
10月1日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 0-0 | レディング |
10月1日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-3 | ハダースフィールド |
10月1日 | 20:00 | フラム | 4-0 | ボルトン |
第11節 | ||||
10月3日 | 19:45 | ブラックプール | 1-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
10月4日 | 12:15 | リーズ | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-1 | ブライトン |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-1 | レディング |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 1-1 | ロザラム |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-2 | ボーンマス |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-2 | ウィガン |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 0-0 | ハダースフィールド |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | フラム |
10月4日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
10月5日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-2 | イプスウィッチ |
第12節 | ||||
10月17日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 2-1 | リーズ |
10月18日 | 12:15 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
10月18日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-3 | ワトフォード |
10月18日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 1-0 | チャールトン |
10月18日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-0 | ノリッジ |
10月18日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | ボルトン |
10月18日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-3 | ダービー |
10月18日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 1-1 | ブラックバーン |
10月18日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
10月18日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 3-3 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
10月18日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 0-0 | ブレントフォード |
10月18日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 4-2 | ブラックプール |
第13節 | ||||
10月21日 | 19:45 | ブラックプール | 0-1 | ダービー |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 1-0 | バーミンガム |
10月21日 | 19:45 | チャールトン | 2-1 | ボルトン |
10月21日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-1 | イプスウィッチ |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-0 | ミドルズブラ |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 3-3 | フラム |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ウィガン | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | ブライトン |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 0-0 | シェフィールド・W |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 2-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ | 1-1 | リーズ |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 3-0 | レディング |
第14節 | ||||
10月24日 | 19:45 | フラム | 3-0 | チャールトン |
10月25日 | 12:15 | ミルウォール | 1-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
10月25日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
10月25日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-3 | ブラックバーン |
10月25日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 1-1 | ロザラム |
10月25日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ノリッジ |
10月25日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-8 | ボーンマス |
10月25日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-2 | ハダースフィールド |
10月25日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 3-1 | ブレントフォード |
10月25日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-1 | ワトフォード |
10月25日 | 15:00 | レディング | 3-0 | ブラックプール |
10月25日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-2 | ウィガン |
第15節 | ||||
10月31日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ | 2-1 | ボルトン |
11月1日 | 12:15 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 0-0 | バーミンガム |
11月1日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 3-3 | フラム |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 3-1 | レディング |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-1 | ダービー |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 3-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 0-3 | ミドルズブラ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 3-1 | ミルウォール |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 0-2 | イプスウィッチ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-1 | リーズ |
11月1日 | 17:15 | ボーンマス | 3-2 | ブライトン |
第16節 | ||||
11月4日 | 19:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-2 | ボーンマス |
11月4日 | 19:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
11月4日 | 19:00 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | ワトフォード |
11月4日 | 19:00 | ダービー | 3-2 | ハダースフィールド |
11月4日 | 19:00 | リーズ | 2-2 | チャールトン |
11月4日 | 19:00 | ミドルズブラ | 4-0 | ノリッジ |
11月4日 | 19:00 | ミルウォール | 2-2 | ブラックバーン |
11月4日 | 19:00 | ブライトン | 1-0 | ウィガン |
11月4日 | 20:00 | レディング | 3-0 | ロザラム |
11月4日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 3-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
11月5日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-3 | ブレントフォード |
11月5日 | 20:00 | フラム | 2-2 | ブラックプール |
第17節 | ||||
11月7日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 3-1 | ウィガン |
11月8日 | 12:15 | ダービー | 5-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | ノリッジ |
11月8日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-0 | ボーンマス |
11月8日 | 15:00 | フラム | 3-1 | ハダースフィールド |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 2-3 | ブレントフォード |
11月8日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
11月8日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 3-1 | ブラックプール |
11月8日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-1 | チャールトン |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 1-1 | ブラックバーン |
11月8日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ロザラム |
第18節 | ||||
11月21日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-1 | レディング |
11月21日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 2-1 | フラム |
11月22日 | 12:15 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | シェフィールド・W |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 0-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
11月22日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-2 | ダービー |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 2-1 | リーズ |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-2 | イプスウィッチ |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 3-3 | ブライトン |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-1 | ボルトン |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 1-1 | ミドルズブラ |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
第19節 | ||||
11月29日 | 12:15 | チャールトン | 0-1 | イプスウィッチ |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-1 | ブラックプール |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
11月29日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
11月29日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 2-1 | ウィガン |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-0 | ハダースフィールド |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-1 | ブラックバーン |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 1-2 | フラム |
11月29日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 2-0 | ダービー |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 1-2 | レディング |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-2 | ミルウォール |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 4-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第20節 | ||||
12月5日 | 19:45 | フラム | 0-5 | ワトフォード |
12月6日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-0 | ロザラム |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-2 | シェフィールド・W |
12月6日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-0 | ボルトン |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-1 | ブレントフォード |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-2 | ボーンマス |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-0 | バーミンガム |
12月6日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 4-1 | リーズ |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | チャールトン |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 3-0 | ブライトン |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-5 | ミドルズブラ |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 0-1 | ノリッジ |
第21節 | ||||
12月12日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
12月13日 | 12:15 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | ダービー |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 2-1 | ウィガン |
12月13日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 0-1 | フラム |
12月13日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 2-2 | ブラックプール |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-1 | ブラックバーン |
12月13日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 0-0 | イプスウィッチ |
12月13日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 6-1 | レディング |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 5-3 | カーディフ・シティ |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 5-0 | ハダースフィールド |
第22節 | ||||
12月19日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 0-1 | ボルトン |
12月20日 | 12:15 | ダービー | 2-2 | ノリッジ |
12月20日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-3 | ブレントフォード |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
12月20日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-1 | ワトフォード |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-1 | ブライトン |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 2-0 | チャールトン |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 1-2 | ロザラム |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-6 | ボーンマス |
12月20日 | 15:00 | フラム | 4-0 | シェフィールド・W |
12月20日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-0 | ミドルズブラ |
12月20日 | 17:15 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | リーズ |
第23節 | ||||
12月26日 | 13:00 | チャールトン | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
12月26日 | 13:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-4 | イプスウィッチ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 2-2 | レディング |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 2-1 | ブラックバーン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 2-2 | ハダースフィールド |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 3-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-0 | フラム |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 6-1 | ミルウォール |
12月26日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 0-2 | ウィガン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-0 | ブラックプール |
12月26日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-4 | ダービー |
12月26日 | 17:30 | ワトフォード | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第24節 | ||||
12月28日 | 12:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-3 | バーミンガム |
12月28日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 0-0 | ミドルズブラ |
12月28日 | 15:00 | レディング | 2-1 | ノリッジ |
12月28日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-2 | ボーンマス |
12月28日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-1 | ボルトン |
12月28日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-1 | ブレントフォード |
12月28日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-4 | ワトフォード |
12月28日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-1 | ロザラム |
12月29日 | 20:00 | フラム | 0-2 | ブライトン |
12月30日 | 19:45 | ウィガン | 0-1 | シェフィールド・W |
12月30日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 3-0 | チャールトン |
12月30日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 2-0 | リーズ |
第25節 | ||||
1月10日 | 12:15 | イプスウィッチ | 0-1 | ダービー |
1月10日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 0-1 | ブライトン |
1月10日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-0 | ミドルズブラ |
1月10日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-1 | リーズ |
1月10日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-2 | シェフィールド・W |
1月10日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 1-2 | ノリッジ |
1月10日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-0 | ロザラム |
1月10日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-0 | ミルウォール |
1月10日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 3-1 | ワトフォード |
1月10日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-0 | フラム |
1月10日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 3-1 | ウィガン |
1月11日 | 14:00 | ブラックバーン | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第26節 | ||||
1月17日 | 12:15 | ダービー | 1-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-3 | イプスウィッチ |
1月17日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 3-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-0 | ブラックプール |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 0-2 | ボーンマス |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 5-0 | チャールトン |
1月17日 | 15:00 | フラム | 2-1 | レディング |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 0-1 | ブレントフォード |
1月17日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | ボルトン |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 1-1 | ブラックバーン |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
第27節 | ||||
1月20日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 2-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
1月20日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 1-0 | ボーンマス |
1月21日 | 19:45 | フラム | 3-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
1月21日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 3-2 | イプスウィッチ |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 0-0 | チャールトン |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 7-2 | ブラックプール |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 1-2 | ブレントフォード |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 0-1 | ハダースフィールド |
1月27日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 4-2 | ボルトン |
1月27日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | バーミンガム |
1月27日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | レディング |
1月27日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 2-0 | ブラックバーン |
第28節 | ||||
1月30日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 2-0 | ワトフォード |
1月31日 | 12:15 | ブレントフォード | 0-1 | ミドルズブラ |
1月31日 | 12:30 | ハダースフィールド | 1-2 | リーズ |
1月31日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-2 | ダービー |
1月31日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 2-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
1月31日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-0 | ウィガン |
1月31日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 1-1 | ロザラム |
1月31日 | 15:00 | レディング | 2-0 | シェフィールド・W |
1月31日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-0 | ノリッジ |
1月31日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 2-1 | フラム |
1月31日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-0 | ブライトン |
1月31日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
第29節 | ||||
2月7日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 1-3 | ボーンマス |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-3 | ハダースフィールド |
2月7日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 0-1 | ブレントフォード |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 4-0 | ブラックプール |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 3-1 | チャールトン |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 4-1 | ボルトン |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 2-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月7日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 2-0 | イプスウィッチ |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-2 | レディング |
第30節 | ||||
2月10日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 2-2 | ダービー |
2月10日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 1-2 | ワトフォード |
2月10日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
2月10日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 2-1 | ロザラム |
2月10日 | 19:45 | チャールトン | 2-3 | ノリッジ |
2月10日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-0 | ブライトン |
2月10日 | 19:45 | ブラックプール | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
2月10日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 1-4 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
2月10日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 2-1 | シェフィールド・W |
2月10日 | 20:00 | レディング | 0-2 | リーズ |
2月10日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 3-1 | フラム |
2月11日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 3-0 | ウィガン |
第31節 | ||||
2月14日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 3-0 | ブレントフォード |
2月14日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 2-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
2月14日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-0 | ミルウォール |
2月14日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 4-4 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月14日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
2月14日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ブライトン |
2月14日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 3-4 | ワトフォード |
2月14日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-2 | イプスウィッチ |
2月17日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 3-3 | ダービー |
2月17日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-1 | ブラックバーン |
2月17日 | 20:00 | レディング | 0-1 | ウィガン |
2月18日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 1-1 | ミドルズブラ |
第32節 | ||||
2月20日 | 19:45 | ウィガン | 0-3 | チャールトン |
2月21日 | 12:15 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | リーズ |
2月21日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-1 | レディング |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 3-2 | シェフィールド・W |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 4-3 | バーミンガム |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | フラム |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 4-1 | ボルトン |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-1 | ブラックプール |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 5-0 | ロザラム |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 0-3 | ノリッジ |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-1 | ボーンマス |
第33節 | ||||
2月24日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 4-0 | ブラックプール |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 1-2 | ノリッジ |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ウィガン | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-0 | フラム |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 2-0 | リーズ |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 3-0 | レディング |
2月24日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 4-2 | バーミンガム |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 1-0 | ボルトン |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 2-0 | チャールトン |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 1-3 | シェフィールド・W |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 3-0 | ロザラム |
2月25日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | ボーンマス |
第34節 | ||||
2月28日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-3 | ウィガン |
2月28日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | ブレントフォード |
2月28日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 2-3 | ワトフォード |
2月28日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 2-1 | ミルウォール |
2月28日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 3-0 | ハダースフィールド |
2月28日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月28日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
2月28日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 0-0 | ブラックバーン |
2月28日 | 15:00 | フラム | 2-0 | ダービー |
2月28日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-0 | ブライトン |
2月28日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 2-0 | ミドルズブラ |
3月1日 | 14:05 | ノリッジ | 2-0 | イプスウィッチ |
第35節 | ||||
3月3日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | フラム |
3月3日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 3-0 | ミルウォール |
3月3日 | 19:45 | ボルトン | 1-1 | レディング |
3月3日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 4-1 | ハダースフィールド |
3月3日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 2-0 | ダービー |
3月3日 | 19:45 | チャールトン | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
3月3日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 2-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
3月3日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 1-3 | カーディフ・シティ |
3月4日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | ブラックバーン |
3月4日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 2-1 | イプスウィッチ |
3月4日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | ブラックプール |
3月4日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ | 0-1 | ウィガン |
第36節 | ||||
3月6日 | 19:45 | フラム | 1-5 | ボーンマス |
3月7日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-2 | チャールトン |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
3月7日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 1-1 | ブレントフォード |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 2-2 | バーミンガム |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-2 | ワトフォード |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-2 | ロザラム |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-4 | ノリッジ |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 0-1 | シェフィールド・W |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 0-1 | リーズ |
3月10日 | 20:00 | レディング | 2-1 | ブライトン |
3月11日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 1-0 | ボルトン |
第37節 | ||||
3月14日 | 12:15 | ミドルズブラ | 4-1 | イプスウィッチ |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 1-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
3月14日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | フラム |
3月14日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 1-3 | ブラックバーン |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 4-1 | レディング |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 4-0 | ブラックプール |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 2-0 | ミルウォール |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-2 | ウィガン |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
3月14日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 1-1 | ダービー |
3月14日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
第38節 | ||||
3月17日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-0 | シェフィールド・W |
3月17日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 2-2 | ノリッジ |
3月17日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 0-1 | ミドルズブラ |
3月17日 | 19:45 | ブラックプール | 0-3 | チャールトン |
3月17日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | ブライトン |
3月17日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
3月17日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 1-0 | ボルトン |
3月17日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 2-3 | ブレントフォード |
3月17日 | 19:45 | ウィガン | 0-2 | ワトフォード |
3月18日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-0 | ロザラム |
3月18日 | 20:00 | フラム | 0-3 | リーズ |
第39節 | ||||
3月20日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-0 | ダービー |
3月21日 | 12:15 | ボーンマス | 3-0 | ミドルズブラ |
3月21日 | 13:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-2 | ミルウォール |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-2 | フラム |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 1-1 | リーズ |
3月21日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 0-1 | イプスウィッチ |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 3-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 1-1 | ボルトン |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 2-3 | シェフィールド・W |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 0-1 | ブライトン |
3月21日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 3-2 | レディング |
第40節 | ||||
4月3日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-4 | ブレントフォード |
4月3日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 2-1 | チャールトン |
4月3日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | ロザラム |
4月3日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-0 | ウィガン |
4月3日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
4月3日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 0-1 | ノリッジ |
4月3日 | 17:15 | イプスウィッチ | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
4月3日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 2-2 | ワトフォード |
4月4日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-1 | ブラックプール |
4月4日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 0-3 | ブラックバーン |
4月4日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月4日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
第41節 | ||||
4月6日 | 12:30 | ワトフォード | 2-0 | ミドルズブラ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 4-2 | バーミンガム |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 2-0 | シェフィールド・W |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-1 | イプスウィッチ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 0-2 | ダービー |
4月6日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-3 | ボルトン |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-0 | ブライトン |
4月6日 | 17:15 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 4-3 | リーズ |
4月7日 | 19:45 | ブラックプール | 1-1 | レディング |
4月7日 | 19:45 | チャールトン | 1-1 | フラム |
第42節 | ||||
4月10日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 0-2 | ボーンマス |
4月10日 | 20:00 | フラム | 2-2 | ウィガン |
4月11日 | 12:15 | ダービー | 1-1 | ブレントフォード |
4月11日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 3-2 | ブラックプール |
4月11日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | チャールトン |
4月11日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-0 | ブラックバーン |
4月11日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | ハダースフィールド |
4月11日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-2 | ノリッジ |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | ロザラム |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-2 | ワトフォード |
第43節 | ||||
4月14日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-0 | ブレントフォード |
4月14日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 2-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
4月14日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 3-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月14日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 4-0 | ブラックプール |
4月14日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 0-2 | ノリッジ |
4月14日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 2-2 | ブラックバーン |
4月14日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 0-0 | ハダースフィールド |
4月14日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 2-0 | ウィガン |
4月14日 | 20:00 | レディング | 0-1 | ボーンマス |
4月14日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 1-1 | チャールトン |
4月15日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-3 | ワトフォード |
4月15日 | 20:00 | フラム | 1-1 | ロザラム |
第44節 | ||||
4月17日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ | 0-1 | ミドルズブラ |
4月18日 | 12:15 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-1 | イプスウィッチ |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 3-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-2 | ボルトン |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-2 | シェフィールド・W |
4月18日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 2-1 | リーズ |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 4-4 | ダービー |
4月18日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | バーミンガム |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 2-1 | ブライトン |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ブラックプール | 0-1 | フラム |
第41節 | ||||
4月21日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 2-0 | ミルウォール |
第38節 | ||||
4月22日 | 20:00 | レディング | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
第45節 | ||||
4月25日 | 12:15 | ブライトン | 0-2 | ワトフォード |
4月25日 | 12:30 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | リーズ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-2 | ブレントフォード |
4月25日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-1 | ノリッジ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
4月25日 | 15:00 | ウィガン | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
4月25日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-2 | ブラックバーン |
4月25日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 3-3 | ダービー |
4月25日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | チャールトン |
4月25日 | 15:00 | フラム | 4-3 | ミドルズブラ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-2 | ブラックプール |
4月27日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 3-0 | ボルトン |
第44節 | ||||
4月28日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 2-1 | レディング |
第46節 | ||||
5月2日 | 12:15 | ブラックバーン | 3-2 | イプスウィッチ |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ワトフォード | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ダービー | 0-3 | レディング |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ブラックプール | 0-0 | ハダースフィールド |
5月2日 | 12:15 | チャールトン | 0-3 | ボーンマス |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ミドルズブラ | 0-0 | ブライトン |
5月2日 | 12:15 | リーズ | 0-0 | ロザラム |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 4-2 | ミルウォール |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ボルトン | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ノリッジ | 4-2 | フラム |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ブレントフォード | 3-0 | ウィガン |
5月2日 | 12:15 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-2 | カーディフ・シティ |