イングランド・チャンピオンシップ(2020-21) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
9月11日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | ミドルズブラ |
9月12日 | 12:30 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | ブレントフォード |
9月12日 | 12:30 | ウィコム | 0-1 | ロザラム |
9月12日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 3-2 | ブラックバーン |
9月12日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-1 | コヴェントリー |
9月12日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-2 | シェフィールド・W |
9月12日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-2 | レディング |
9月12日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 0-1 | ルートン |
9月12日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
9月12日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
9月12日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 0-1 | スウォンジー |
9月12日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
第2節 | ||||
9月18日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 3-2 | QPR |
9月19日 | 12:30 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
9月19日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 5-0 | ウィコム |
9月19日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-0 | ハダースフィールド |
9月19日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
9月19日 | 15:00 | レディング | 2-0 | バーンズリー |
9月19日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 2-1 | ダービー |
9月19日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-2 | プレストン |
9月19日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
9月19日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ワトフォード |
9月19日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 0-0 | バーミンガム |
9月20日 | 14:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
第3節 | ||||
9月25日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 1-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
9月26日 | 12:30 | ウィコム | 0-2 | スウォンジー |
9月26日 | 12:30 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | ルートン |
9月26日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-1 | ロザラム |
9月26日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-2 | レディング |
9月26日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-4 | ブラックバーン |
9月26日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 0-0 | コヴェントリー |
9月26日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | ブレントフォード |
9月26日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 0-1 | ストーク・シティ |
9月26日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-1 | ミドルズブラ |
9月27日 | 13:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-0 | シェフィールド・W |
9月27日 | 16:00 | ボーンマス | 1-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
第4節 | ||||
10月2日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 1-3 | ボーンマス |
10月3日 | 12:30 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-1 | ダービー |
10月3日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 0-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
10月3日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-1 | バーンズリー |
10月3日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
10月3日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 2-0 | ウィコム |
10月3日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
10月3日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
10月3日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | QPR |
10月3日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 2-1 | ミルウォール |
10月4日 | 14:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-4 | プレストン |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
第5節 | ||||
10月16日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 0-1 | ワトフォード |
10月17日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 0-0 | QPR |
10月17日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | シェフィールド・W |
10月17日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 0-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
10月17日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
10月17日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-0 | コヴェントリー |
10月17日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-0 | レディング |
10月17日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 0-2 | ストーク・シティ |
10月17日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
10月17日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-2 | ハダースフィールド |
10月17日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-2 | ミルウォール |
10月18日 | 12:00 | プレストン | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
第6節 | ||||
10月20日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-1 | ミドルズブラ |
10月20日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 1-1 | スウォンジー |
10月20日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 2-0 | ルートン |
10月20日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-0 | バーミンガム |
10月20日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | ロザラム |
10月20日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 1-0 | ダービー |
10月20日 | 20:00 | レディング | 1-0 | ウィコム |
10月21日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 3-1 | ブラックバーン |
10月21日 | 19:45 | QPR | 0-2 | プレストン |
10月21日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | ブレントフォード |
10月21日 | 19:45 | ストーク・シティ | 2-2 | バーンズリー |
第7節 | ||||
10月23日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | ダービー |
10月24日 | 12:30 | ワトフォード | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
10月24日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-1 | スウォンジー |
10月24日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-1 | ミドルズブラ |
10月24日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 0-4 | ブラックバーン |
10月24日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | バーンズリー |
10月24日 | 15:00 | レディング | 3-0 | ロザラム |
10月24日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-2 | プレストン |
10月24日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-1 | ウィコム |
10月24日 | 15:00 | QPR | 0-0 | バーミンガム |
10月24日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-1 | ルートン |
10月24日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 3-2 | ブレントフォード |
第8節 | ||||
10月27日 | 19:00 | バーンズリー | 3-0 | QPR |
10月27日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 2-4 | レディング |
10月27日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
10月27日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | コヴェントリー |
10月27日 | 19:45 | スウォンジー | 2-0 | ストーク・シティ |
10月27日 | 19:45 | ウィコム | 1-1 | ワトフォード |
10月28日 | 19:00 | プレストン | 0-2 | ミルウォール |
10月28日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 1-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
10月28日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | ハダースフィールド |
10月28日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
10月28日 | 19:45 | ルートン | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
10月28日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 3-0 | シェフィールド・W |
第9節 | ||||
10月30日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 3-2 | レディング |
10月31日 | 12:30 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-3 | ノリッジ・シティ |
10月31日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 1-1 | ダービー |
10月31日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
10月31日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
10月31日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-3 | ハダースフィールド |
10月31日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 0-3 | ブレントフォード |
10月31日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-2 | バーミンガム |
10月31日 | 15:00 | QPR | 3-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
10月31日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-0 | ロザラム |
10月31日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 2-0 | ブラックバーン |
10月31日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-0 | シェフィールド・W |
第10節 | ||||
11月3日 | 19:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | スウォンジー |
11月3日 | 19:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
11月3日 | 19:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
11月3日 | 19:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-0 | ボーンマス |
11月3日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 0-0 | ミドルズブラ |
11月3日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-0 | バーンズリー |
11月4日 | 19:00 | ワトフォード | 3-2 | ストーク・シティ |
11月4日 | 19:00 | レディング | 0-3 | プレストン |
11月4日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 1-2 | ウィコム |
11月4日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 0-1 | QPR |
11月4日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | コヴェントリー |
11月4日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 0-1 | ルートン |
第11節 | ||||
11月6日 | 18:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
11月7日 | 12:30 | レディング | 0-3 | ストーク・シティ |
11月7日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-3 | ボーンマス |
11月7日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 3-1 | QPR |
11月7日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-2 | バーンズリー |
11月7日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 0-0 | ミドルズブラ |
11月7日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 3-2 | コヴェントリー |
11月7日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | ルートン |
11月7日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-0 | スウォンジー |
11月7日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-0 | ウィコム |
11月7日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 2-1 | プレストン |
11月7日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
第12節 | ||||
11月20日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 0-0 | バーミンガム |
11月21日 | 12:30 | ボーンマス | 4-2 | レディング |
11月21日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-0 | ダービー |
11月21日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
11月21日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
11月21日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
11月21日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 1-1 | ブラックバーン |
11月21日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-0 | シェフィールド・W |
11月21日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-1 | ワトフォード |
11月21日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 4-3 | ハダースフィールド |
11月21日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-0 | ロザラム |
11月21日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 0-0 | ブレントフォード |
第13節 | ||||
11月24日 | 19:00 | ルートン | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
11月24日 | 19:00 | QPR | 3-2 | ロザラム |
11月24日 | 19:00 | ストーク・シティ | 2-3 | ノリッジ・シティ |
11月24日 | 19:00 | ウィコム | 0-0 | ハダースフィールド |
11月24日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 0-1 | ブレントフォード |
11月24日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 0-3 | ブラックバーン |
11月24日 | 20:00 | ボーンマス | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
11月25日 | 19:00 | ミドルズブラ | 3-0 | ダービー |
11月25日 | 19:00 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | レディング |
11月25日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-0 | ワトフォード |
11月25日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 1-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
11月25日 | 19:45 | スウォンジー | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
第14節 | ||||
11月27日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 2-1 | QPR |
11月28日 | 12:30 | レディング | 3-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
11月28日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
11月28日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 2-1 | バーンズリー |
11月28日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 4-0 | ルートン |
11月28日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-1 | ウィコム |
11月28日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 4-1 | プレストン |
11月28日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 3-2 | ミドルズブラ |
11月28日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-1 | コヴェントリー |
11月28日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 2-2 | ボーンマス |
11月28日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
11月29日 | 12:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | スウォンジー |
第15節 | ||||
12月1日 | 19:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-0 | ハダースフィールド |
12月1日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 2-3 | プレストン |
12月1日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 1-2 | バーンズリー |
12月1日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 1-1 | コヴェントリー |
12月1日 | 19:45 | QPR | 1-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
12月1日 | 20:00 | ロザラム | 0-2 | ブレントフォード |
12月2日 | 19:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-1 | スウォンジー |
12月2日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 2-1 | ミルウォール |
12月2日 | 19:45 | ルートン | 3-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
12月2日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-0 | ワトフォード |
12月2日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | レディング |
12月2日 | 19:45 | ウィコム | 0-1 | ストーク・シティ |
第16節 | ||||
12月4日 | 17:30 | バーンズリー | 0-4 | ボーンマス |
12月5日 | 12:30 | レディング | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月5日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
12月5日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 3-1 | ロザラム |
12月5日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-2 | ブラックバーン |
12月5日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-1 | ダービー |
12月5日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
12月5日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-0 | QPR |
12月5日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-1 | シェフィールド・W |
12月5日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 2-2 | ウィコム |
12月5日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-0 | ミドルズブラ |
12月5日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 2-0 | ルートン |
第17節 | ||||
12月8日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 0-0 | ルートン |
12月8日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | QPR |
12月8日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 2-0 | ロザラム |
12月8日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 2-0 | シェフィールド・W |
12月8日 | 19:45 | スウォンジー | 0-0 | ボーンマス |
12月8日 | 19:45 | ストーク・シティ | 1-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
12月9日 | 19:00 | プレストン | 3-0 | ミドルズブラ |
12月9日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
12月9日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 2-1 | ウィコム |
12月9日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 0-0 | ダービー |
12月9日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月9日 | 19:45 | レディング | 1-2 | バーミンガム |
第18節 | ||||
12月12日 | 12:30 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-2 | スウォンジー |
12月12日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 5-0 | ハダースフィールド |
12月12日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | ワトフォード |
12月12日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
12月12日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
12月12日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 3-0 | ミルウォール |
12月12日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 3-0 | プレストン |
12月12日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-3 | ブレントフォード |
12月12日 | 15:00 | QPR | 0-1 | レディング |
12月12日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 2-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
12月12日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | バーンズリー |
12月12日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-2 | コヴェントリー |
第19節 | ||||
12月15日 | 17:30 | QPR | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
12月15日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 1-0 | ウィコム |
12月15日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-2 | ミルウォール |
12月15日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 2-1 | プレストン |
12月15日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-0 | シェフィールド・W |
12月15日 | 20:00 | ワトフォード | 1-1 | ブレントフォード |
12月16日 | 17:30 | ダービー | 2-0 | スウォンジー |
12月16日 | 19:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-2 | バーミンガム |
12月16日 | 19:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-0 | ルートン |
12月16日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 2-1 | ロザラム |
12月16日 | 20:00 | コヴェントリー | 0-0 | ハダースフィールド |
12月16日 | 20:00 | レディング | 1-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
第20節 | ||||
12月18日 | 20:00 | プレストン | 1-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
12月19日 | 12:30 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
12月19日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-4 | ミドルズブラ |
12月19日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-1 | レディング |
12月19日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月19日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-0 | ワトフォード |
12月19日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 0-0 | ボーンマス |
12月19日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-0 | コヴェントリー |
12月19日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
12月19日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 2-0 | バーンズリー |
12月19日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-1 | QPR |
第21節 | ||||
12月26日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-1 | ウィコム |
12月26日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-3 | ブレントフォード |
12月26日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-1 | プレストン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-1 | ハダースフィールド |
12月26日 | 15:00 | レディング | 2-1 | ルートン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-0 | バーミンガム |
12月26日 | 15:00 | QPR | 0-2 | スウォンジー |
12月26日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
第22節 | ||||
12月29日 | 17:30 | バーミンガム | 0-4 | ダービー |
12月29日 | 19:00 | シェフィールド・W | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
12月29日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 2-1 | ブラックバーン |
12月29日 | 19:45 | ルートン | 2-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
12月29日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-1 | QPR |
12月29日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 2-0 | コヴェントリー |
12月29日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 1-2 | バーンズリー |
12月29日 | 19:45 | ウィコム | 2-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
12月29日 | 20:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月30日 | 17:30 | ブレントフォード | 2-1 | ボーンマス |
12月30日 | 20:00 | スウォンジー | 0-0 | レディング |
第23節 | ||||
1月1日 | 17:30 | シェフィールド・W | 1-0 | ダービー |
1月2日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-2 | ブラックバーン |
1月2日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-2 | コヴェントリー |
1月2日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-2 | レディング |
1月2日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-0 | バーンズリー |
1月2日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 0-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
1月2日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 2-1 | ワトフォード |
1月2日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-3 | ミドルズブラ |
1月2日 | 19:45 | ストーク・シティ | 0-1 | ボーンマス |
1月12日 | 19:00 | ルートン | 0-2 | QPR |
1月12日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 1-1 | ミルウォール |
第24節 | ||||
1月16日 | 12:30 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
1月16日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 0-1 | ルートン |
1月16日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-1 | ストーク・シティ |
1月16日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-0 | プレストン |
1月16日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
1月16日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-1 | ロザラム |
1月16日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
1月16日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 3-1 | ミルウォール |
1月16日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 0-2 | スウォンジー |
第25節 | ||||
1月19日 | 18:00 | ダービー | 1-0 | ボーンマス |
1月19日 | 18:00 | レディング | 3-0 | コヴェントリー |
1月19日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | バーンズリー |
1月19日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 3-3 | ストーク・シティ |
1月20日 | 18:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
1月20日 | 19:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-1 | QPR |
1月20日 | 19:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-0 | ルートン |
1月20日 | 19:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
1月20日 | 19:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
1月20日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | プレストン |
第26節 | ||||
1月22日 | 19:45 | ストーク・シティ | 1-2 | ワトフォード |
1月23日 | 15:00 | QPR | 0-1 | ダービー |
1月24日 | 12:30 | プレストン | 0-0 | レディング |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | ブラックバーン |
第26節 | ||||
1月26日 | 19:00 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | ワトフォード |
1月26日 | 19:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-1 | ハダースフィールド |
1月27日 | 19:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-3 | ロザラム |
1月27日 | 19:00 | コヴェントリー | 2-0 | シェフィールド・W |
1月27日 | 19:00 | バーンズリー | 2-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
1月27日 | 19:00 | スウォンジー | 1-1 | ブレントフォード |
第27節 | ||||
1月29日 | 20:00 | レディング | 3-1 | ボーンマス |
1月30日 | 12:30 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-0 | ミドルズブラ |
1月30日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-1 | コヴェントリー |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-0 | ルートン |
1月30日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-1 | ミルウォール |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 7-2 | ウィコム |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | ストーク・シティ |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-0 | バーンズリー |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-3 | スウォンジー |
1月30日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-0 | プレストン |
2月1日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 1-2 | QPR |
第26節 | ||||
2月2日 | 18:00 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
2月2日 | 19:00 | ボーンマス | 1-2 | シェフィールド・W |
2月2日 | 19:00 | コヴェントリー | 1-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月2日 | 19:00 | ウィコム | 0-0 | バーミンガム |
2月3日 | 19:00 | ロザラム | 3-0 | ダービー |
2月3日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 3-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
第28節 | ||||
2月5日 | 20:15 | スウォンジー | 2-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
2月6日 | 12:30 | コヴェントリー | 0-0 | ワトフォード |
2月6日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 3-2 | バーミンガム |
2月6日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月6日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-4 | ブレントフォード |
2月6日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 4-1 | シェフィールド・W |
2月6日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
2月6日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-2 | ロザラム |
2月6日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
2月6日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-0 | レディング |
2月6日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 0-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
3月10日 | 19:00 | バーンズリー | 0-0 | ダービー |
2月9日 | 19:00 | ロザラム | 1-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月9日 | 19:00 | シェフィールド・W | 2-0 | ウィコム |
2月10日 | 20:00 | レディング | 1-3 | ブレントフォード |
第29節 | ||||
2月12日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 1-2 | プレストン |
2月13日 | 12:30 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-0 | ボーンマス |
2月13日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | ルートン |
2月13日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-1 | コヴェントリー |
2月13日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
2月13日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-2 | ミルウォール |
2月13日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 6-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
2月13日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-3 | ウィコム |
2月13日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 4-1 | ストーク・シティ |
2月14日 | 13:00 | ブレントフォード | 0-2 | バーンズリー |
第30節 | ||||
2月16日 | 19:00 | プレストン | 0-1 | ワトフォード |
2月16日 | 19:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-0 | シェフィールド・W |
2月16日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-2 | レディング |
2月16日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 2-1 | ハダースフィールド |
2月16日 | 19:45 | ウィコム | 1-2 | ダービー |
2月16日 | 20:15 | ルートン | 0-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月17日 | 19:00 | コヴェントリー | 0-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
2月17日 | 19:00 | ミルウォール | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
2月17日 | 19:00 | QPR | 2-1 | ブレントフォード |
2月17日 | 19:00 | スウォンジー | 1-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月17日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 2-1 | ブラックバーン |
2月17日 | 20:15 | ボーンマス | 1-0 | ロザラム |
第31節 | ||||
2月19日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 2-1 | ダービー |
2月20日 | 12:30 | コヴェントリー | 2-0 | ブレントフォード |
2月20日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-1 | バーンズリー |
2月20日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 4-0 | プレストン |
2月20日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | ウィコム |
2月20日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-2 | ミドルズブラ |
2月20日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 4-1 | スウォンジー |
2月20日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-0 | ロザラム |
2月20日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
2月20日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-1 | ボーンマス |
2月20日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
2月20日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 3-0 | ルートン |
第32節 | ||||
2月23日 | 19:00 | バーミンガム | 1-3 | ノリッジ・シティ |
2月23日 | 19:00 | ダービー | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
2月23日 | 19:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-3 | ブリストル・シティ |
2月23日 | 19:45 | ルートン | 1-1 | ミルウォール |
2月23日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 0-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月23日 | 19:45 | ウィコム | 1-0 | レディング |
2月24日 | 19:00 | バーンズリー | 2-0 | ストーク・シティ |
2月24日 | 19:00 | スウォンジー | 1-0 | コヴェントリー |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 1-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 2-3 | ワトフォード |
2月24日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 0-0 | QPR |
2月24日 | 19:4005 | ブレントフォード | 3-0 | シェフィールド・W |
第33節 | ||||
2月26日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月27日 | 12:30 | ボーンマス | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
2月27日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | QPR |
2月27日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-1 | コヴェントリー |
2月27日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-1 | ミルウォール |
2月27日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-1 | ストーク・シティ |
2月27日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月27日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 3-2 | シェフィールド・W |
2月27日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 3-0 | ハダースフィールド |
2月27日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 0-1 | レディング |
2月27日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-3 | ブリストル・シティ |
2月28日 | 12:00 | ウィコム | 0-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
第34節 | ||||
3月2日 | 19:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 4-0 | ダービー |
3月2日 | 19:00 | コヴェントリー | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
3月2日 | 19:00 | ミルウォール | 2-1 | プレストン |
3月2日 | 19:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
3月2日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | ルートン |
3月2日 | 20:00 | レディング | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
3月3日 | 17:30 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-0 | ブレントフォード |
3月3日 | 19:00 | ワトフォード | 2-0 | ウィコム |
3月3日 | 19:00 | QPR | 1-3 | バーンズリー |
3月3日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-2 | ボーンマス |
3月3日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | ロザラム |
3月3日 | 20:15 | ストーク・シティ | 1-2 | スウォンジー |
第35節 | ||||
3月5日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
3月6日 | 12:30 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
3月6日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-2 | QPR |
3月6日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 1-0 | ダービー |
3月6日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 1-0 | バーミンガム |
3月6日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-2 | ブラックバーン |
3月6日 | 15:00 | レディング | 3-0 | シェフィールド・W |
3月6日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 3-0 | ルートン |
3月6日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
3月6日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 2-0 | ウィコム |
3月6日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
4月27日 | 19:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-0 | ロザラム |
3月9日 | 18:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-1 | スウォンジー |
3月9日 | 19:00 | QPR | 1-0 | ウィコム |
第36節 | ||||
3月12日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 0-1 | ブレントフォード |
3月13日 | 12:15 | ルートン | 0-1 | スウォンジー |
3月13日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-3 | バーンズリー |
3月13日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-3 | ブリストル・シティ |
3月13日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-2 | ワトフォード |
3月13日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
3月13日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 3-0 | ストーク・シティ |
3月13日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | レディング |
3月13日 | 15:00 | QPR | 0-1 | ハダースフィールド |
3月13日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-0 | プレストン |
3月14日 | 12:15 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
4月15日 | 19:00 | ロザラム | 0-1 | コヴェントリー |
第37節 | ||||
3月16日 | 19:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
3月16日 | 19:00 | ダービー | 2-2 | ブレントフォード |
3月16日 | 19:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | プレストン |
3月16日 | 19:00 | ルートン | 2-0 | コヴェントリー |
3月16日 | 19:00 | ロザラム | 1-4 | ワトフォード |
3月16日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 3-0 | スウォンジー |
3月17日 | 19:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
3月17日 | 19:00 | QPR | 3-2 | ミルウォール |
3月17日 | 19:00 | ウィコム | 1-3 | バーンズリー |
3月17日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | レディング |
3月17日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 0-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
3月17日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
第38節 | ||||
3月20日 | 12:30 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
3月20日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-2 | ロザラム |
3月20日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 0-0 | ウィコム |
3月20日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 1-2 | シェフィールド・W |
3月20日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-0 | ミドルズブラ |
3月20日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-1 | QPR |
3月20日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 3-0 | バーミンガム |
3月20日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-1 | ブラックバーン |
3月20日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 0-1 | ルートン |
3月20日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-0 | ダービー |
3月20日 | 17:30 | スウォンジー | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
第39節 | ||||
4月2日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 3-1 | ミドルズブラ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-2 | ストーク・シティ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
4月2日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 2-0 | ルートン |
4月2日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-0 | ロザラム |
4月2日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | シェフィールド・W |
4月2日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | QPR | 3-0 | コヴェントリー |
4月2日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
4月2日 | 17:30 | バーンズリー | 1-1 | レディング |
4月2日 | 20:00 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | スウォンジー |
4月3日 | 12:30 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | ブレントフォード |
第40節 | ||||
4月5日 | 12:30 | ミドルズブラ | 1-1 | ワトフォード |
4月5日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 0-2 | ボーンマス |
4月5日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 3-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
4月5日 | 15:00 | レディング | 3-1 | ダービー |
4月5日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 1-2 | バーンズリー |
4月5日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 3-1 | QPR |
4月5日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 0-3 | ウィコム |
4月5日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-2 | ミルウォール |
4月5日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 0-1 | プレストン |
4月5日 | 17:30 | シェフィールド・W | 5-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | ブレントフォード | 0-0 | バーミンガム |
4月6日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 7-0 | ハダースフィールド |
第41節 | ||||
4月9日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 2-0 | レディング |
4月10日 | 12:30 | ミルウォール | 0-3 | スウォンジー |
4月10日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 4-1 | コヴェントリー |
4月10日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 2-0 | ストーク・シティ |
4月10日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
4月10日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-2 | ブラックバーン |
4月10日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
4月10日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-0 | ミドルズブラ |
4月10日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | ロザラム |
4月10日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 0-5 | ブレントフォード |
4月10日 | 15:00 | QPR | 4-1 | シェフィールド・W |
4月10日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-3 | ルートン |
第29節 | ||||
4月13日 | 17:30 | ハダースフィールド | 1-2 | ボーンマス |
4月13日 | 18:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-2 | スウォンジー |
4月13日 | 19:00 | ロザラム | 3-1 | QPR |
第42節 | ||||
4月16日 | 18:00 | ブラックバーン | 2-1 | ダービー |
4月16日 | 18:00 | レディング | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月17日 | 12:30 | ブレントフォード | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
4月17日 | 12:30 | ミドルズブラ | 1-2 | QPR |
4月17日 | 12:30 | ルートン | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
4月17日 | 12:30 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-2 | ハダースフィールド |
4月17日 | 12:30 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
4月17日 | 12:30 | ストーク・シティ | 0-0 | プレストン |
4月17日 | 12:30 | スウォンジー | 2-2 | ウィコム |
4月17日 | 20:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-3 | ボーンマス |
4月18日 | 12:00 | ロザラム | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
4月18日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 2-0 | バーンズリー |
第43節 | ||||
4月20日 | 18:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月20日 | 18:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-1 | ワトフォード |
4月20日 | 19:00 | プレストン | 3-0 | ダービー |
4月20日 | 19:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
4月20日 | 19:00 | スウォンジー | 0-1 | QPR |
4月21日 | 18:00 | ミルウォール | 1-4 | ボーンマス |
4月21日 | 18:00 | ロザラム | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
4月21日 | 19:00 | ウィコム | 2-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
4月21日 | 19:00 | ストーク・シティ | 2-3 | コヴェントリー |
4月21日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
4月21日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 0-1 | バーンズリー |
4月21日 | 19:45 | ルートン | 0-0 | レディング |
第44節 | ||||
4月24日 | 12:30 | ボーンマス | 0-1 | ブレントフォード |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 5-2 | ハダースフィールド |
4月24日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-1 | ウィコム |
4月24日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 0-1 | プレストン |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-2 | バーミンガム |
4月24日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 1-0 | ロザラム |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 3-1 | シェフィールド・W |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | ミルウォール |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | ストーク・シティ |
4月24日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-3 | ノリッジ・シティ |
4月25日 | 12:00 | レディング | 2-2 | スウォンジー |
4月25日 | 13:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-3 | ルートン |
第45節 | ||||
5月1日 | 12:30 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
5月1日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-4 | カーディフ・シティ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-0 | ワトフォード |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 4-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | コヴェントリー |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ルートン | 1-1 | ミドルズブラ |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 4-1 | レディング |
5月1日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 2-0 | バーンズリー |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ロザラム | 1-1 | ブラックバーン |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-2 | QPR |
5月1日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 2-1 | ダービー |
5月1日 | 15:00 | ウィコム | 1-0 | ボーンマス |
第26節 | ||||
5月4日 | 19:15 | ルートン | 0-0 | ロザラム |
第46節 | ||||
5月8日 | 12:30 | ボーンマス | 0-2 | ストーク・シティ |
5月8日 | 12:30 | ブラックバーン | 5-2 | バーミンガム |
5月8日 | 12:30 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-3 | ブレントフォード |
5月8日 | 12:30 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-1 | ロザラム |
5月8日 | 12:30 | コヴェントリー | 6-1 | ミルウォール |
5月8日 | 12:30 | ダービー | 3-3 | シェフィールド・W |
5月8日 | 12:30 | バーンズリー | 2-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
5月8日 | 12:30 | ミドルズブラ | 0-3 | ウィコム |
5月8日 | 12:30 | レディング | 2-2 | ハダースフィールド |
5月8日 | 12:30 | ワトフォード | 2-0 | スウォンジー |
5月8日 | 12:30 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-2 | プレストン |
5月8日 | 12:30 | QPR | 3-1 | ルートン |