イングランド・FAカップ(2008-09) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
1月2日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 3-1 | ウィガン |
1月3日 | 15:00 | アーセナル | 3-1 | プリマス |
1月3日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-0 | レディング |
1月3日 | 15:00 | チャールトン | 1-1 | ノリッジ |
1月3日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 1-1 | サウスエンド |
1月3日 | 15:00 | コヴェントリー | 2-0 | キダーミンスター・ハリアーズ |
1月3日 | 15:00 | フォレスト・グリーン | 3-4 | ダービー |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ハートルプール・U | 2-0 | ストーク・シティ |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 0-0 | ニューカッスル |
1月3日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 3-0 | チェスターフィールド |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ケッターリング・タウン | 2-1 | イーストウッド・タウン |
1月3日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 0-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
1月3日 | 15:00 | マクレスフィールド | 0-1 | エヴァートン |
1月3日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 0-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ミドルスブラ | 2-1 | バロー |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 2-2 | クルー |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ポーツマス | 0-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
1月3日 | 15:00 | QPR | 0-0 | バーンリー |
1月3日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | フルアム |
1月3日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 2-1 | ボルトン |
1月3日 | 15:00 | トーキー・ユナイテッド | 1-0 | ブラックプール |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | スカンソープ・U |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-1 | ピーターボロ |
1月3日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 3-0 | バーンズリー |
1月3日 | 17:25 | プレストン | 0-2 | リヴァプール |
1月4日 | 13:30 | ジリンガム | 1-2 | アストン・ヴィラ |
1月4日 | 16:00 | サウサンプトン | 0-3 | マンチェスター・U |
1月5日 | 20:00 | ブライス・スパルタンズ | 0-1 | ブラックバーン |
1月13日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 0-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
1月13日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ | 0-1 | チャールトン |
1月13日 | 19:45 | チェルテナム | 0-0 | ドンカスター |
1月13日 | 19:45 | ヒストン | 1-2 | スウォンジー |
1月13日 | 19:45 | レイトン | 1-4 | シェフィールド・U |
1月13日 | 19:45 | クルー | 2-3 | ミルウォール |
1月13日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-2 | ポーツマス |
1月13日 | 19:45 | バーンリー | 2-1 | QPR |
1月13日 | 19:45 | ピーターボロ | 0-2 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
1月14日 | 19:45 | ニューカッスル | 0-1 | ハル・シティ |
1月14日 | 20:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-1 | レスター・シティ |
1月14日 | 20:10 | サウスエンド | 1-4 | チェルシー |
1月23日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
1月24日 | 12:40 | ハートルプール・U | 0-2 | ウェストハム |
1月24日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 3-1 | イプスウィッチ |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ドンカスター | 0-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 2-0 | ミルウォール |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ケッターリング・タウン | 2-4 | フルアム |
1月24日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 2-1 | チャールトン |
1月24日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 0-0 | ブラックバーン |
1月24日 | 15:00 | トーキー・ユナイテッド | 0-1 | コヴェントリー |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 4-3 | クリスタル・パレス |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-2 | バーンリー |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-2 | ミドルスブラ |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ポーツマス | 0-2 | スウォンジー |
1月24日 | 17:15 | マンチェスター・U | 2-1 | トッテナム |
1月25日 | 13:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-0 | アーセナル |
1月25日 | 16:00 | リヴァプール | 1-1 | エヴァートン |
2月3日 | 19:45 | バーンリー | 3-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
2月4日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-3 | ダービー |
2月4日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 3-1 | ドンカスター |
2月4日 | 20:00 | ブラックバーン | 2-1 | サンダーランド |
2月4日 | 20:10 | エヴァートン | 1-0 | リヴァプール |
2月14日 | 12:45 | スウォンジー | 1-1 | フルアム |
2月14日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 1-1 | ハル・シティ |
2月14日 | 15:00 | ブラックバーン | 2-2 | コヴェントリー |
2月14日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 1-1 | ミドルスブラ |
2月14日 | 17:30 | ワトフォード | 1-3 | チェルシー |
2月15日 | 14:30 | エヴァートン | 3-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
2月15日 | 16:30 | ダービー | 1-4 | マンチェスター・U |
2月16日 | 19:45 | アーセナル | 4-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月24日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 1-0 | ブラックバーン |
2月24日 | 20:00 | フルアム | 2-1 | スウォンジー |
2月25日 | 20:10 | ミドルスブラ | 2-0 | ウェストハム |
2月26日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 2-1 | シェフィールド・U |
3月7日 | 12:30 | コヴェントリー | 0-2 | チェルシー |
3月7日 | 17:15 | フルアム | 0-4 | マンチェスター・U |
3月8日 | 13:30 | アーセナル | 3-0 | バーンリー |
3月8日 | 16:00 | エヴァートン | 2-1 | ミドルスブラ |
3月17日 | 19:45 | アーセナル | 2-1 | ハル・シティ |
4月18日 | 17:15 | アーセナル | 1-2 | チェルシー |
4月19日 | 16:00 | マンチェスター・U | 0-0 | エヴァートン |
5月30日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 2-1 | エヴァートン |