イングランド・FAカップ(2015-16) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
1月8日 | 19:55 | エクセター・シティ | 2-2 | リヴァプール |
1月9日 | 12:45 | ウィコム | 1-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | ニューカッスル |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 1-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ハートルプール・U | 1-2 | ダービー |
1月9日 | 15:00 | コルチェスター・U | 2-1 | チャールトン |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ピーターボロ | 2-0 | プレストン |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ノーサンプトン | 2-2 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ |
1月9日 | 15:00 | アーセナル | 3-1 | サンダーランド |
1月9日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-2 | ポーツマス |
1月9日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-2 | ボーンマス |
1月9日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 2-1 | フラム |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 0-1 | ウォルソール |
1月9日 | 15:00 | バリー | 0-0 | ブラッドフォード |
1月9日 | 15:00 | エヴァートン | 2-0 | ダゲナム&レッドブリッジ |
1月9日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 1-2 | クリスタル・パレス |
1月9日 | 15:00 | イーストリーFC | 1-1 | ボルトン |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-0 | QPR |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ドンカスター | 1-2 | ストーク・シティ |
1月9日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 2-0 | ロザラム |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-2 | レディング |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-2 | バーンリー |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ | 0-3 | マンチェスター・シティ |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 1-0 | ブライトン |
1月9日 | 17:30 | マンチェスター・U | 1-0 | シェフィールド・U |
1月10日 | 12:00 | オックスフォード・U | 3-2 | スウォンジー |
1月10日 | 14:00 | カーライル・ユナイテッド | 2-2 | ヨーヴィル・タウン |
1月10日 | 14:00 | チェルシー | 2-0 | スカンソープ・U |
1月10日 | 16:00 | トッテナム | 2-2 | レスター・シティ |
1月10日 | 18:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-1 | シュルーズベリー・タウン |
1月18日 | 19:45 | ニューポート・カウンティ | 1-2 | ブラックバーン |
1月19日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 2-0 | ウィコム |
1月19日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
1月19日 | 19:45 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 3-0 | ノーサンプトン |
1月19日 | 19:45 | ポーツマス | 2-1 | イプスウィッチ |
1月19日 | 19:45 | ブラッドフォード | 0-0 | バリー |
1月19日 | 19:45 | ヨーヴィル・タウン | 1-1 | カーライル・ユナイテッド |
1月19日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 3-2 | イーストリーFC |
1月19日 | 20:20 | レディング | 5-2 | ハダースフィールド |
1月20日 | 19:45 | レスター・シティ | 0-2 | トッテナム |
1月20日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 3-0 | エクセター・シティ |
1月29日 | 19:55 | ダービー | 1-3 | マンチェスター・U |
1月30日 | 12:45 | コルチェスター・U | 1-4 | トッテナム |
1月30日 | 15:00 | アーセナル | 2-1 | バーンリー |
1月30日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 0-4 | マンチェスター・シティ |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-2 | リーズ |
1月30日 | 15:00 | バリー | 1-3 | ハル・シティ |
1月30日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 1-0 | ストーク・シティ |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | ワトフォード |
1月30日 | 15:00 | オックスフォード・U | 0-3 | ブラックバーン |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ポーツマス | 1-2 | ボーンマス |
1月30日 | 15:00 | レディング | 4-0 | ウォルソール |
1月30日 | 15:00 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 3-2 | シェフィールド・W |
1月30日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-2 | ピーターボロ |
1月30日 | 17:30 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | ウェストハム |
1月31日 | 13:30 | カーライル・ユナイテッド | 0-3 | エヴァートン |
1月31日 | 16:00 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 1-5 | チェルシー |
2月9日 | 19:45 | ウェストハム | 2-1 | リヴァプール |
2月10日 | 19:45 | ピーターボロ | 1-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
2月20日 | 12:45 | アーセナル | 0-0 | ハル・シティ |
2月20日 | 15:00 | レディング | 3-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
2月20日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | リーズ |
2月20日 | 17:15 | ボーンマス | 0-2 | エヴァートン |
2月21日 | 14:00 | ブラックバーン | 1-5 | ウェストハム |
2月21日 | 15:00 | トッテナム | 0-1 | クリスタル・パレス |
2月21日 | 16:00 | チェルシー | 5-1 | マンチェスター・シティ |
2月22日 | 19:45 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 0-3 | マンチェスター・U |
3月8日 | 19:00 | ハル・シティ | 0-4 | アーセナル |
3月11日 | 19:55 | レディング | 0-2 | クリスタル・パレス |
3月12日 | 17:30 | エヴァートン | 2-0 | チェルシー |
3月13日 | 13:30 | アーセナル | 1-2 | ワトフォード |
3月13日 | 16:00 | マンチェスター・U | 1-1 | ウェストハム |
4月13日 | 19:00 | ウェストハム | 1-2 | マンチェスター・U |
4月23日 | 17:15 | エヴァートン | 1-2 | マンチェスター・U |
4月24日 | 16:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-1 | ワトフォード |
5月21日 | 17:30 | クリスタル・パレス | 1-2 | マンチェスター・U |