イングランド・リーグカップ(2023-24) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月8日 | 19:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-3 | ミドルズブラ |
8月8日 | 19:30 | スウォンジー | 3-0 | ノーサンプトン |
8月8日 | 19:30 | ニューポート・カウンティ | 3-1 | チャールトン |
8月8日 | 19:30 | ピーターボロ | 1-1 | スウィンドン |
8月8日 | 19:30 | マンスフィールド | 2-0 | グリムズビー |
8月8日 | 19:45 | プリマス | 2-0 | レイトン |
8月8日 | 19:45 | フォレスト・グリーン | 1-3 | ポーツマス |
8月8日 | 19:45 | エクセター・シティ | 2-1 | クロウリー・タウン |
8月8日 | 19:45 | スティヴネイジFC | 1-1 | ワトフォード |
8月8日 | 19:45 | チェルテナム | 0-2 | バーミンガム |
8月8日 | 19:45 | サットン・ユナイテッド | 2-2 | ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 0-2 | ウィコム |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 0-4 | レディング |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ジリンガム | 3-1 | サウサンプトン |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ボルトン | 1-0 | バロー |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 1-2 | ドンカスター |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ストーク・シティ | 2-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
8月8日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | ストックポート |
8月8日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 2-2 | サルフォード・シティ |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 1-1 | モーカム |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ハローゲート・タウン | 1-0 | カーライル・ユナイテッド |
8月8日 | 19:45 | アクリントン・スタンリー | 1-1 | ブラッドフォード |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 0-2 | ブラックプール |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ポート・ヴェイル | 3-2 | フリートウッド・タウン |
8月8日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 2-2 | トランメア・ローヴァーズ |
8月8日 | 19:45 | サンダーランド | 1-1 | クルー |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ノッツ・カウンティ | 0-2 | リンカーン・シティ |
8月8日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 4-3 | ウォルソール |
8月8日 | 20:00 | レクサム | 0-0 | ウィガン |
8月9日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 2-0 | ブリストル・ローヴァーズ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | AFCウィンブルドン | 2-1 | コヴェントリー |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 5-1 | オックスフォード・U |
8月9日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-2 | コルチェスター・U |
8月9日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 2-1 | シュルーズベリー・タウン |
8月9日 | 20:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-2 | レスター・シティ |
8月16日 | 19:45 | QPR | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
8月29日 | 19:30 | スウォンジー | 2-3 | ボーンマス |
8月29日 | 19:45 | トランメア・ローヴァーズ | 0-2 | レスター・シティ |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ストーク・シティ | 6-1 | ロザラム |
8月29日 | 19:45 | レクサム | 1-1 | ブラッドフォード |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ボルトン | 1-3 | ミドルズブラ |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ポート・ヴェイル | 0-0 | クルー |
8月29日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | マンスフィールド |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 5-0 | ブラックプール |
8月29日 | 19:45 | プリマス | 2-4 | クリスタル・パレス |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ポーツマス | 1-1 | ピーターボロ |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ルートン | 3-2 | ジリンガム |
8月29日 | 19:45 | フラム | 1-1 | トッテナム |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ウィコム | 0-1 | サットン・ユナイテッド |
8月29日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 1-3 | カーディフ・シティ |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ニューポート・カウンティ | 1-1 | ブレントフォード |
8月29日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
8月29日 | 19:45 | エクセター・シティ | 2-1 | スティヴネイジFC |
8月29日 | 20:00 | サルフォード・シティ | 1-1 | リーズ |
8月29日 | 20:00 | レディング | 2-2 | イプスウィッチ |
8月30日 | 19:45 | ハローゲート・タウン | 0-8 | ブラックバーン |
8月30日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | バーンリー |
8月30日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 0-0 | リンカーン・シティ |
8月30日 | 19:45 | チェルシー | 2-1 | AFCウィンブルドン |
8月30日 | 20:00 | ドンカスター | 1-2 | エヴァートン |
9月26日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 3-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
9月26日 | 19:45 | エクセター・シティ | 1-0 | ルートン |
9月26日 | 19:45 | ポート・ヴェイル | 2-1 | サットン・ユナイテッド |
9月26日 | 19:45 | ブラッドフォード | 0-2 | ミドルズブラ |
9月26日 | 19:45 | サルフォード・シティ | 0-4 | バーンリー |
9月26日 | 19:45 | マンスフィールド | 2-2 | ピーターボロ |
9月26日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・U | 3-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
9月27日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 2-0 | ストーク・シティ |
9月27日 | 19:45 | リンカーン・シティ | 0-1 | ウェストハム |
9月27日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 0-1 | アーセナル |
9月27日 | 19:45 | チェルシー | 1-0 | ブライトン |
9月27日 | 19:45 | フラム | 2-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
9月27日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 5-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
9月27日 | 19:45 | リヴァプール | 3-1 | レスター・シティ |
9月27日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-2 | エヴァートン |
9月27日 | 20:00 | ニューカッスル | 1-0 | マンチェスター・シティ |
10月31日 | 19:45 | マンスフィールド | 0-1 | ポート・ヴェイル |
10月31日 | 19:45 | エクセター・シティ | 2-3 | ミドルズブラ |
11月1日 | 19:30 | ウェストハム | 3-1 | アーセナル |
11月1日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 1-3 | フラム |
11月1日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 1-2 | リヴァプール |
11月1日 | 19:45 | チェルシー | 2-0 | ブラックバーン |
11月1日 | 19:45 | エヴァートン | 3-0 | バーンリー |
11月1日 | 20:15 | マンチェスター・U | 0-3 | ニューカッスル |
12月19日 | 19:45 | エヴァートン | 1-1 | フラム |
12月19日 | 19:45 | ポート・ヴェイル | 0-3 | ミドルズブラ |
12月19日 | 20:00 | チェルシー | 1-1 | ニューカッスル |
12月20日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 5-1 | ウェストハム |
1月9日 | 20:00 | ミドルズブラ | 1-0 | チェルシー |
1月10日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 2-1 | フラム |
1月23日 | 20:00 | チェルシー | 6-1 | ミドルズブラ |
1月24日 | 20:00 | フラム | 1-1 | リヴァプール |
2月25日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 0-1 | リヴァプール |