フランスカップ(2004-05) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
1月7日(金) | リール | 2-1 | ル・マン | |
1月7日(金) | スダン | 3-1 | ストラスブール | |
1月7日(金) | シャトールー | 2-3 | グルノーブル | |
1月7日(金) | ナンシー | 1-1 | アジャクシオ | |
1月7日(金) | レンヌ | 1-0 | ブレスト | |
1月8日(土) | 15:00 | シャティヨン | 0-2 | オリンピック・リヨン |
1月8日(土) | 15:00 | ミュールーズ | 0-2 | カーン |
1月8日(土) | 15:00 | シルティングハイム | 0-2 | ランス(Reims) |
1月8日(土) | 15:00 | ヴェスル | 1-1 | クレルモン・フェラン |
1月8日(土) | 15:30 | タルベ | 0-3 | ヴァンヌ |
1月8日(土) | 16:00 | ボーヴェ | 0-4 | ニース |
1月8日(土) | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-3 | アンジェ |
1月8日(土) | 17:00 | ローヌ・ヴァレー | 0-0 | メントン |
1月8日(土) | 17:00 | セイシネ | 0-7 | モナコ |
1月8日(土) | 18:00 | ブローニュ | 1-0 | アヴランシェ |
1月8日(土) | 18:00 | カレー | 0-1 | オーゼール |
1月8日(土) | 18:00 | エピナル | 0-1 | ブロワ |
1月8日(土) | 18:00 | ガムスハイム | 0-3 | トゥールーズ |
1月8日(土) | 18:00 | モンタニャルド | 2-0 | ポンティヴィ |
1月8日(土) | 18:00 | トゥーロン | 3-0 | モンソー |
1月8日(土) | 18:00 | トロア | 1-2 | アルビ |
1月8日(土) | 19:00 | クヴィイー | 1-0 | ギャンガン |
1月8日(土) | 19:00 | サン・ディジエ | 0-4 | ランス |
1月8日(土) | 19:30 | ローデ | 1-2 | メッツ |
1月8日(土) | 20:00 | ボルドー | 2-0 | イストル |
1月8日(土) | 20:00 | クルノン | 0-3 | ナント |
1月8日(土) | 20:00 | ラ・フレシュ | 1-2 | リブルン・サン・スーラン |
1月8日(土) | 20:00 | ランギュー | 1-6 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
1月8日(土) | 20:00 | ソミュール | 延期 | パリFC |
1月8日(土) | 20:45 | ソショー | 1-0 | バスティア |
1月9日(日) | 15:00 | アグノー | 1-2 | ロモランタン |
1月9日(日) | 15:15 | ニーム | 3-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
2月11日(金) | ニース | 3-1 | ランス(Reims) | |
2月12日(土) | アルビ | 2-0 | アンジェ | |
2月12日(土) | ブローニュ | 4-0 | ブロワ | |
2月12日(土) | クレルモン・フェラン | 1-0 | トゥーロン | |
2月12日(土) | リブルン・サン・スーラン | 2-4 | モナコ | |
2月12日(土) | ニーム | 1-1 | アジャクシオ | |
2月12日(土) | ローヌ・ヴァレー | 1-2 | グルノーブル | |
2月12日(土) | スダン | 4-0 | モンタニャルド | |
2月12日(土) | ロモランタン | 0-1 | クヴィイー | |
2月12日(土) | ヴァンヌ | 0-2 | オーゼール | |
2月12日(土) | メッツ | 0-1 | ソショー | |
2月12日(土) | レンヌ | 2-0 | カーン | |
2月12日(土) | ソミュール | 0-2 | ナント | |
2月12日(土) | リール | 3-2 | ランス | |
2月13日(日) | トゥールーズ | 1-2 | オリンピック・リヨン | |
2月13日(日) | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-1 | ボルドー | |
3月1日(火) | クレルモン・フェラン | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |
3月1日(火) | スダン | 2-0 | クヴィイー | |
3月1日(火) | ニーム | 4-0 | ニース | |
3月2日(水) | レンヌ | 0-1 | モナコ | |
3月2日(水) | ブローニュ | 延期 | ナント | |
3月2日(水) | リール | 1-3 | グルノーブル | |
3月2日(水) | アルビ | 0-3 | ソショー | |
3月2日(水) | オーゼール | 3-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |
5月10日(火) | 20:45 | オーゼール | 2-1 | ニーム |
5月11日(水) | 17:00 | モナコ | 0-1 | スダン |