トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


フランスカップ 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

 
  1月3日20:55  ボルドー  2-0  ル・マン
  1月4日13:00  アヴィロン・バイヨンヌ  0-2  ナント
  1月4日13:00  ASファブレーグ  0-2  パリFC
  1月4日13:00  FCギシャン  1-2  カーン
  1月4日13:00  ニオール  1-2  JSサン・ピエール
  1月4日13:00  ヴェルサイユ  1-2  USグランヴィル
  1月4日15:00  スタッド・ポルトロワ  1-4  ストラスブール
  1月4日15:00  モナコ  2-1  スタッド・ランス
  1月4日15:00  スタッド・ブリオシャン  1-1  ESMゴンフルヴィル
  1月4日15:00  トゥール  2-2  ニーム
  1月4日18:00  ASMベルフォール  3-0  モンソー・ブルゴーニュ
  1月4日18:00  アングレーム・ソヨー  3-1  FCシャラン
  1月4日18:00  アトレティコ・マルセイユ  2-1  ロデAF
  1月4日18:00  レッドスター  2-1  FCシャンブリ
  1月4日18:00  レンヌ  0-0  アミアン
  1月4日18:00  サブレ・シュル・サルト  2-2  ポーFC
  1月4日18:00  サン・プリヴェ・サン・イレール  1-0  トゥールーズ
  1月4日20:55  ブール・ペロナ  0-7  オリンピック・リヨン
  1月5日14:15  バスティア・ボルゴ  0-3  サンテティエンヌ
  1月5日14:15  ロリアン  2-1  ブレスト
  1月5日14:15  ラオン・レタプ  2-3  リール
  1月5日14:15  ランスSt.アンヌ・シャティヨン  0-1  モンペリエ
  1月5日14:15  トレリサクFC  1-1  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  1月5日17:15  FCディエップ  1-3  アンジェ
  1月5日17:15  サノワ・サン・グラティアン  0-1  SASエピナル
  1月5日17:15  FCリモネスト  1-1  ル・ピュイ
  1月5日17:15  グランド・シント  0-1  ナンシー
  1月5日17:15  SSEPオンブール・オー  0-3  プリ・レ・メジエール
  1月5日17:15  ニース  2-0  フレジュス・サン・ラファエル
  1月5日17:15  ヴァランシエンヌ  1-2  ディジョン
  1月5日20:55  ESAリナ・モンレリ  0-6  パリ・サンジェルマン
  1月6日20:55  ルーアン  3-0  メス
 
  1月16日20:55  ポーFC  3-2  ボルドー
  1月17日21:05  USグランヴィル  0-3  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  1月18日13:00  プリ・レ・メジエール  0-1  FCリモネスト
  1月18日13:00  SASエピナル  1-0  JSサン・ピエール
  1月18日13:00  ニース  2-1  レッドスター
  1月18日15:00  ASMベルフォール  3-1  ナンシー
  1月18日15:00  ESMゴンフルヴィル  0-2  リール
  1月18日18:00  パリFC  2-3  サンテティエンヌ
  1月18日18:00  アングレーム・ソヨー  1-5  ストラスブール
  1月18日20:55  ナント  3-4  オリンピック・リヨン
  1月19日17:15  アトレティコ・マルセイユ  0-2  レンヌ
  1月19日17:15  ディジョン  5-0  ニーム
  1月19日17:15  ルーアン  1-4  アンジェ
  1月19日17:15  モンペリエ  5-0  カーン
  1月19日20:55  ロリアン  0-1  パリ・サンジェルマン
  1月20日20:55  サン・プリヴェ・サン・イレール  1-3  モナコ
 
  1月28日18:30  ASMベルフォール  0-0  モンペリエ
  1月28日18:30  アンジェ  4-5  レンヌ
  1月28日18:30  FCリモネスト  1-2  ディジョン
  1月28日20:55  モナコ  0-1  サンテティエンヌ
  1月29日18:30  SASエピナル  2-1  リール
  1月29日18:30  ポーFC  0-2  パリ・サンジェルマン
  1月29日21:05  オリンピック・マルセイユ  3-1  ストラスブール
  1月30日20:55  ニース  1-2  オリンピック・リヨン
 
  2月11日20:55  ASMベルフォール  0-3  レンヌ
  2月12日18:30  ディジョン  1-6  パリ・サンジェルマン
  2月12日21:05  オリンピック・リヨン  1-0  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  2月13日21:00  SASエピナル  1-2  サンテティエンヌ
 
  3月4日21:10  オリンピック・リヨン  1-5  パリ・サンジェルマン
  3月5日20:55  サンテティエンヌ  2-1  レンヌ