トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


フランス・リーグアン 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  8月4日20:45  モナコ  3-2  トゥールーズ
  8月5日17:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  2-0  アミアン
  8月5日20:00  サンテティエンヌ  1-0  ニース
  8月5日20:00  トロア  1-1  レンヌ
  8月5日20:00  メス  1-3  ギャンガン
  8月5日20:00  モンペリエ  1-0  カーン
  8月5日20:00  オリンピック・リヨン  4-0  ストラスブール
  8月6日15:00  リール  3-0  ナント
  8月6日17:00  アンジェ  2-2  ボルドー
  8月6日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  3-0  ディジョン
第2節  
  8月11日19:00  ニース  1-2  トロア
  8月11日20:45  レンヌ  1-2  オリンピック・リヨン
  8月12日17:00  ナント  0-1  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  8月12日20:00  トゥールーズ  1-0  モンペリエ
  8月12日20:00  ボルドー  2-0  メス
  8月12日20:00  アミアン  0-2  アンジェ
  8月12日20:00  カーン  0-1  サンテティエンヌ
  8月13日15:00  ストラスブール  3-0  リール
  8月13日17:00  ディジョン  1-4  モナコ
  8月13日21:00  ギャンガン  0-3  パリ・サンジェルマン
第3節  
  8月18日20:45  メス  0-1  モナコ
  8月19日17:00  オリンピック・リヨン  3-3  ボルドー
  8月19日20:00  サンテティエンヌ  3-0  アミアン
  8月19日20:00  トロア  0-1  ナント
  8月19日20:00  モンペリエ  1-1  ストラスブール
  8月19日20:00  ニース  2-0  ギャンガン
  8月19日20:00  レンヌ  2-2  ディジョン
  8月20日15:00  リール  0-2  カーン
  8月20日17:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  1-1  アンジェ
  8月20日21:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  6-2  トゥールーズ
第4節  
  8月25日20:45  パリ・サンジェルマン  3-0  サンテティエンヌ
  8月26日17:15  ナント  0-0  オリンピック・リヨン
  8月26日20:00  ディジョン  2-1  モンペリエ
  8月26日20:00  トゥールーズ  3-2  レンヌ
  8月26日20:00  ボルドー  2-1  トロア
  8月26日20:00  アミアン  3-0  ニース
  8月26日20:00  カーン  1-0  メス
  8月27日15:00  ギャンガン  2-0  ストラスブール
  8月27日17:00  アンジェ  1-1  リール
  8月27日21:00  モナコ  6-1  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第5節  
  9月8日19:00  リール  0-0  ボルドー
  9月8日20:45  メス  1-5  パリ・サンジェルマン
  9月9日17:00  ニース  4-0  モナコ
  9月9日20:00  トロア  0-0  トゥールーズ
  9月9日20:00  モンペリエ  0-1  ナント
  9月9日20:00  ストラスブール  0-1  アミアン
  9月9日20:00  カーン  2-1  ディジョン
  9月10日15:00  サンテティエンヌ  1-1  アンジェ
  9月10日17:00  オリンピック・リヨン  2-1  ギャンガン
  9月10日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  1-3  レンヌ
第6節  
  9月15日20:45  トゥールーズ  0-1  ボルドー
  9月16日17:00  モナコ  3-0  ストラスブール
  9月16日20:00  ディジョン  0-1  サンテティエンヌ
  9月16日20:00  ギャンガン  1-0  リール
  9月16日20:00  トロア  0-1  モンペリエ
  9月16日20:00  ナント  1-0  カーン
  9月17日15:00  アミアン  0-2  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  9月17日17:00  アンジェ  0-1  メス
  9月17日17:00  レンヌ  0-1  ニース
  9月17日21:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  2-0  オリンピック・リヨン
第7節  
  9月22日19:00  ニース  2-2  アンジェ
  9月22日20:45  リール  0-4  モナコ
  9月23日17:00  モンペリエ  0-0  パリ・サンジェルマン
  9月23日20:00  メス  0-1  トロア
  9月23日20:00  ボルドー  3-1  ギャンガン
  9月23日20:00  オリンピック・リヨン  3-3  ディジョン
  9月23日20:00  カーン  1-0  アミアン
  9月24日15:00  サンテティエンヌ  2-2  レンヌ
  9月24日17:00  ストラスブール  1-2  ナント
  9月24日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  2-0  トゥールーズ
第8節  
  9月29日20:45  モナコ  1-1  モンペリエ
  9月30日17:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  6-2  ボルドー
  9月30日20:00  ディジョン  1-1  ストラスブール
  9月30日20:00  ギャンガン  1-1  トゥールーズ
  9月30日20:00  ナント  1-0  メス
  9月30日20:00  アミアン  延期  リール
  9月30日20:00  レンヌ  0-1  カーン
  10月1日15:00  トロア  2-1  サンテティエンヌ
  10月1日17:00  アンジェ  3-3  オリンピック・リヨン
  10月1日21:00  ニース  2-4  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第9節  
  10月13日20:45  オリンピック・リヨン  3-2  モナコ
  10月14日17:00  ディジョン  1-2  パリ・サンジェルマン
  10月14日20:00  サンテティエンヌ  3-1  メス
  10月14日20:00  ギャンガン  2-0  レンヌ
  10月14日20:00  トゥールーズ  1-0  アミアン
  10月14日20:00  リール  2-2  トロア
  10月14日20:00  カーン  0-2  アンジェ
  10月15日15:00  ボルドー  1-1  ナント
  10月15日17:00  モンペリエ  2-0  ニース
  10月15日21:00  ストラスブール  3-3  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第10節  
  10月20日20:45  サンテティエンヌ  0-1  モンペリエ
  10月21日17:00  モナコ  2-0  カーン
  10月21日20:00  メス  1-2  ディジョン
  10月21日20:00  ナント  2-1  ギャンガン
  10月21日20:00  アミアン  1-0  ボルドー
  10月21日20:00  アンジェ  0-1  トゥールーズ
  10月21日20:00  レンヌ  1-0  リール
  10月22日15:00  ニース  1-2  ストラスブール
  10月22日17:00  トロア  0-5  オリンピック・リヨン
  10月22日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  2-2  パリ・サンジェルマン
第11節  
  10月27日20:45  パリ・サンジェルマン  3-0  ニース
  10月28日17:00  ボルドー  0-2  モナコ
  10月28日20:00  ディジョン  1-0  ナント
  10月28日20:00  ギャンガン  1-1  アミアン
  10月28日20:00  モンペリエ  0-1  レンヌ
  10月28日20:00  ストラスブール  2-2  アンジェ
  10月28日20:00  カーン  1-0  トロア
  10月29日15:00  オリンピック・リヨン  2-0  メス
  10月29日17:00  トゥールーズ  0-0  サンテティエンヌ
  10月29日21:00  リール  0-1  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第12節  
  11月3日20:45  レンヌ  1-0  ボルドー
  11月4日17:00  アンジェ  0-5  パリ・サンジェルマン
  11月4日20:00  モナコ  6-0  ギャンガン
  11月4日20:00  トロア  3-0  ストラスブール
  11月4日20:00  ナント  2-1  トゥールーズ
  11月4日20:00  モンペリエ  1-1  アミアン
  11月5日15:00  ニース  1-0  ディジョン
  11月5日17:00  メス  0-3  リール
  11月5日17:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  5-0  カーン
  11月5日21:00  サンテティエンヌ  0-5  オリンピック・リヨン
第13節  
  11月17日19:00  リール  3-1  サンテティエンヌ
  11月17日20:45  アミアン  1-1  モナコ
  11月18日17:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  4-1  ナント
  11月18日20:00  ディジョン  3-1  トロア
  11月18日20:00  ギャンガン  1-1  アンジェ
  11月18日20:00  トゥールーズ  0-0  メス
  11月18日20:00  ストラスブール  2-1  レンヌ
  11月19日15:00  カーン  1-1  ニース
  11月19日17:00  オリンピック・リヨン  0-0  モンペリエ
  11月19日21:00  ボルドー  1-1  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第14節  
  11月24日20:45  サンテティエンヌ  2-2  ストラスブール
  11月25日17:00  レンヌ  2-1  ナント
  11月25日20:00  ディジョン  3-1  トゥールーズ
  11月25日20:00  トロア  3-0  アンジェ
  11月25日20:00  メス  0-2  アミアン
  11月25日20:00  モンペリエ  3-0  リール
  11月25日20:00  カーン  1-0  ボルドー
  11月26日15:00  ニース  0-5  オリンピック・リヨン
  11月26日17:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  1-0  ギャンガン
  11月26日21:00  モナコ  1-2  パリ・サンジェルマン
第15節  
  11月28日19:00  ストラスブール  0-0  カーン
  11月28日19:00  アミアン  2-1  ディジョン
  11月28日21:00  ボルドー  3-0  サンテティエンヌ
  11月29日19:00  ギャンガン  0-0  モンペリエ
  11月29日19:00  メス  0-3  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  11月29日19:00  ナント  1-0  モナコ
  11月29日19:00  トゥールーズ  1-2  ニース
  11月29日19:00  オリンピック・リヨン  1-2  リール
  11月29日19:00  アンジェ  1-2  レンヌ
  11月29日21:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  2-0  トロア
第16節  
  12月1日20:45  ディジョン  3-2  ボルドー
  12月2日17:00  ストラスブール  2-1  パリ・サンジェルマン
  12月2日20:00  モナコ  1-0  アンジェ
  12月2日20:00  トロア  0-1  ギャンガン
  12月2日20:00  ニース  3-1  メス
  12月2日20:00  リール  1-0  トゥールーズ
  12月2日20:00  レンヌ  2-0  アミアン
  12月3日15:00  サンテティエンヌ  1-1  ナント
  12月3日17:00  カーン  1-2  オリンピック・リヨン
  12月3日21:00  モンペリエ  1-1  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第17節  
  12月8日20:45  ボルドー  0-3  ストラスブール
  12月9日17:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  3-1  リール
  12月9日20:00  モナコ  3-2  トロア
  12月9日20:00  ギャンガン  4-0  ディジョン
  12月9日20:00  メス  1-1  レンヌ
  12月9日20:00  トゥールーズ  2-0  カーン
  12月9日20:00  アンジェ  1-1  モンペリエ
  12月10日15:00  アミアン  1-2  オリンピック・リヨン
  12月10日17:00  ナント  1-2  ニース
  12月10日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  3-0  サンテティエンヌ
第18節  
  12月15日20:45  サンテティエンヌ  0-4  モナコ
  12月16日17:00  レンヌ  1-4  パリ・サンジェルマン
  12月16日20:00  ディジョン  3-0  リール
  12月16日20:00  トロア  1-0  アミアン
  12月16日20:00  モンペリエ  1-3  メス
  12月16日20:00  ストラスブール  2-1  トゥールーズ
  12月16日20:00  カーン  0-0  ギャンガン
  12月17日15:00  ナント  1-0  アンジェ
  12月17日17:00  ニース  1-0  ボルドー
  12月17日21:00  オリンピック・リヨン  2-0  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第19節  
  12月20日20:50  モナコ  2-1  レンヌ
  12月20日20:50  ギャンガン  2-1  サンテティエンヌ
  12月20日20:50  メス  3-0  ストラスブール
  12月20日20:50  トゥールーズ  1-2  オリンピック・リヨン
  12月20日20:50  ボルドー  0-2  モンペリエ
  12月20日20:50  オリンピック・マルセイユ  3-1  トロア
  12月20日20:50  リール  1-1  ニース
  12月20日20:50  パリ・サンジェルマン  3-1  カーン
  12月20日20:50  アミアン  0-1  ナント
  12月20日20:50  アンジェ  2-1  ディジョン
第20節  
  1月12日20:45  ストラスブール  0-2  ギャンガン
  1月13日17:00  レンヌ  0-3  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  1月13日20:00  ディジョン  1-1  メス
  1月13日20:00  トロア  0-1  ボルドー
  1月13日20:00  モンペリエ  0-0  モナコ
  1月13日20:00  ニース  1-0  アミアン
  1月13日20:00  カーン  0-1  リール
  1月14日15:00  サンテティエンヌ  2-0  トゥールーズ
  1月14日17:00  オリンピック・リヨン  1-1  アンジェ
  1月14日21:00  ナント  0-1  パリ・サンジェルマン
第21節  
  1月16日19:00  ボルドー  0-2  カーン
  1月16日19:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  2-0  ストラスブール
  1月16日21:00  モナコ  2-2  ニース
  1月17日19:00  ギャンガン  0-2  オリンピック・リヨン
  1月17日19:00  メス  3-0  サンテティエンヌ
  1月17日19:00  トゥールーズ  1-1  ナント
  1月17日19:00  リール  1-2  レンヌ
  1月17日19:00  アミアン  1-1  モンペリエ
  1月17日19:00  アンジェ  3-1  トロア
  1月17日21:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  8-0  ディジョン
第22節  
  1月19日20:45  カーン  0-2  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  1月20日17:00  ナント  0-1  ボルドー
  1月20日20:00  トロア  1-0  リール
  1月20日20:00  モンペリエ  2-1  トゥールーズ
  1月20日20:00  ストラスブール  3-2  ディジョン
  1月20日20:00  アミアン  3-1  ギャンガン
  1月20日20:00  レンヌ  1-0  アンジェ
  1月21日15:00  ニース  1-0  サンテティエンヌ
  1月21日17:00  モナコ  3-1  メス
  1月21日21:00  オリンピック・リヨン  2-1  パリ・サンジェルマン
第23節  
  1月26日20:45  ディジョン  2-1  レンヌ
  1月27日17:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  4-0  モンペリエ
  1月27日20:00  サンテティエンヌ  2-1  カーン
  1月27日20:00  ギャンガン  0-3  ナント
  1月27日20:00  メス  2-1  ニース
  1月27日20:00  トゥールーズ  1-0  トロア
  1月27日20:00  アンジェ  1-0  アミアン
  1月28日15:00  リール  2-1  ストラスブール
  1月28日17:00  ボルドー  3-1  オリンピック・リヨン
  1月28日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  2-2  モナコ
第24節  
  2月2日20:45  オリンピック・マルセイユ  6-3  メス
  2月3日17:00  リール  0-3  パリ・サンジェルマン
  2月3日20:00  トロア  延期  ディジョン
  2月3日20:00  モンペリエ  2-1  アンジェ
  2月3日20:00  ニース  0-1  トゥールーズ
  2月3日20:00  ストラスブール  0-2  ボルドー
  2月3日20:00  アミアン  0-2  サンテティエンヌ
  2月4日15:00  レンヌ  0-1  ギャンガン
  2月4日17:00  カーン  3-2  ナント
  2月4日21:00  モナコ  3-2  オリンピック・リヨン
第25節  
  2月9日20:45  サンテティエンヌ  2-2  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  2月10日17:00  トゥールーズ  0-1  パリ・サンジェルマン
  2月10日20:00  ディジョン  3-2  ニース
  2月10日20:00  ギャンガン  0-0  カーン
  2月10日20:00  メス  0-1  モンペリエ
  2月10日20:00  ボルドー  3-2  アミアン
  2月10日20:00  アンジェ  0-4  モナコ
  2月11日15:00  ストラスブール  2-1  トロア
  2月11日17:00  ナント  2-2  リール
  2月11日21:00  オリンピック・リヨン  0-2  レンヌ
第26節  
  2月16日20:45  モナコ  4-0  ディジョン
  2月17日17:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  5-2  ストラスブール
  2月17日20:00  トロア  1-0  メス
  2月17日20:00  モンペリエ  1-1  ギャンガン
  2月17日20:00  アミアン  0-0  トゥールーズ
  2月17日20:00  アンジェ  0-1  サンテティエンヌ
  2月17日20:00  カーン  2-2  レンヌ
  2月18日15:00  ニース  1-1  ナント
  2月18日17:00  リール  2-2  オリンピック・リヨン
  2月18日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  1-0  ボルドー
第27節  
  2月23日20:45  ストラスブール  0-0  モンペリエ
  2月24日17:00  トゥールーズ  3-3  モナコ
  2月24日20:00  ディジョン  2-0  カーン
  2月24日20:00  ギャンガン  2-2  メス
  2月24日20:00  ナント  0-1  アミアン
  2月24日20:00  リール  1-2  アンジェ
  2月24日20:00  レンヌ  2-0  トロア
  2月25日15:00  ボルドー  0-0  ニース
  2月25日17:00  オリンピック・リヨン  1-1  サンテティエンヌ
  2月25日21:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  3-0  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第28節  
  3月2日19:00  ニース  2-1  リール
  3月2日20:45  モナコ  2-1  ボルドー
  3月3日17:00  トロア  0-2  パリ・サンジェルマン
  3月3日20:00  サンテティエンヌ  2-2  ディジョン
  3月3日20:00  メス  1-1  トゥールーズ
  3月3日20:00  アミアン  0-2  レンヌ
  3月3日20:00  アンジェ  3-0  ギャンガン
  3月4日15:00  カーン  2-0  ストラスブール
  3月4日17:00  モンペリエ  1-1  オリンピック・リヨン
  3月4日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  1-1  ナント
第29節  
  3月9日20:45  ストラスブール  1-3  モナコ
  3月10日17:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  5-0  メス
  3月10日20:00  ディジョン  1-1  アミアン
  3月10日20:00  ナント  1-0  トロア
  3月10日20:00  ボルドー  0-0  アンジェ
  3月10日20:00  リール  1-1  モンペリエ
  3月10日20:00  レンヌ  1-1  サンテティエンヌ
  3月11日15:00  ギャンガン  2-5  ニース
  3月11日17:00  オリンピック・リヨン  1-0  カーン
  3月11日21:00  トゥールーズ  1-2  オリンピック・マルセイユ
第31節  
  3月14日17:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  2-1  アンジェ
第30節  
  3月16日20:45  モナコ  2-1  リール
  3月17日17:00  ボルドー  0-2  レンヌ
  3月17日20:00  トゥールーズ  2-2  ストラスブール
  3月17日20:00  モンペリエ  2-2  ディジョン
  3月17日20:00  アミアン  1-1  トロア
  3月17日20:00  アンジェ  3-0  カーン
  3月18日13:00  ニース  1-2  パリ・サンジェルマン
  3月18日15:00  メス  1-1  ナント
  3月18日17:00  サンテティエンヌ  2-0  ギャンガン
  3月18日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  2-3  オリンピック・リヨン
第31節  
  3月31日17:00  ディジョン  1-3  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  4月1日15:00  ギャンガン  2-1  ボルドー
  4月1日17:00  トロア  0-2  ニース
  4月1日17:00  ナント  0-3  サンテティエンヌ
  4月1日17:00  リール  0-1  アミアン
  4月1日17:00  ストラスブール  2-2  メス
  4月1日17:00  カーン  1-3  モンペリエ
  4月1日21:00  オリンピック・リヨン  2-0  トゥールーズ
  4月4日18:45  レンヌ  1-1  モナコ
第32節  
  4月6日20:45  サンテティエンヌ  1-1  パリ・サンジェルマン
  4月7日17:00  モナコ  2-1  ナント
  4月7日20:00  ギャンガン  4-0  トロア
  4月7日20:00  トゥールーズ  0-1  ディジョン
  4月7日20:00  ボルドー  2-1  リール
  4月7日20:00  アミアン  3-0  カーン
  4月7日20:00  アンジェ  1-1  ストラスブール
  4月8日15:00  ニース  1-1  レンヌ
  4月8日17:00  メス  0-5  オリンピック・リヨン
  4月8日21:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  0-0  モンペリエ
第33節  
  4月13日20:45  アンジェ  1-1  ニース
  4月14日17:00  オリンピック・リヨン  3-0  アミアン
  4月14日20:00  ナント  1-1  ディジョン
  4月14日20:00  リール  2-2  ギャンガン
  4月14日20:00  カーン  -  トゥールーズ
  4月14日20:00  レンヌ  1-2  メス
  4月14日20:00  ストラスブール  0-1  サンテティエンヌ
  4月15日15:00  モンペリエ  1-3  ボルドー
  4月15日17:00  トロア  2-3  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  4月15日21:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  7-1  モナコ
第34節  
  4月21日20:00  サンテティエンヌ  -  トロア
  4月21日20:00  ディジョン  -  オリンピック・リヨン
  4月21日20:00  ギャンガン  -  モナコ
  4月21日20:00  メス  -  カーン
  4月21日20:00  ナント  -  レンヌ
  4月21日20:00  トゥールーズ  -  アンジェ
  4月21日20:00  ボルドー  -  パリ・サンジェルマン
  4月21日20:00  ニース  -  モンペリエ
  4月21日20:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  -  リール
  4月21日20:00  アミアン  -  ストラスブール
第35節  
  4月28日20:00  モナコ  -  アミアン
  4月28日20:00  トロア  -  カーン
  4月28日20:00  ボルドー  -  ディジョン
  4月28日20:00  モンペリエ  -  サンテティエンヌ
  4月28日20:00  オリンピック・リヨン  -  ナント
  4月28日20:00  リール  -  メス
  4月28日20:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  -  ギャンガン
  4月28日20:00  ストラスブール  -  ニース
  4月28日20:00  アンジェ  -  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  4月28日20:00  レンヌ  -  トゥールーズ
第36節  
  5月6日20:00  サンテティエンヌ  -  ボルドー
  5月6日20:00  ディジョン  -  ギャンガン
  5月6日20:00  メス  -  アンジェ
  5月6日20:00  ナント  -  モンペリエ
  5月6日20:00  トゥールーズ  -  リール
  5月6日20:00  オリンピック・リヨン  -  トロア
  5月6日20:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  -  ニース
  5月6日20:00  アミアン  -  パリ・サンジェルマン
  5月6日20:00  カーン  -  モナコ
  5月6日20:00  レンヌ  -  ストラスブール
第37節  
  5月12日20:00  モナコ  -  サンテティエンヌ
  5月12日20:00  ギャンガン  -  オリンピック・マルセイユ
  5月12日20:00  ボルドー  -  トゥールーズ
  5月12日20:00  モンペリエ  -  トロア
  5月12日20:00  ニース  -  カーン
  5月12日20:00  リール  -  ディジョン
  5月12日20:00  パリ・サンジェルマン  -  レンヌ
  5月12日20:00  ストラスブール  -  オリンピック・リヨン
  5月12日20:00  アミアン  -  メス
  5月12日20:00  アンジェ  -  ナント
第38節  
  5月19日20:00  サンテティエンヌ  -  リール
  5月19日20:00  ディジョン  -  アンジェ
  5月19日20:00  トロア  -  モナコ
  5月19日20:00  メス  -  ボルドー
  5月19日20:00  ナント  -  ストラスブール
  5月19日20:00  トゥールーズ  -  ギャンガン
  5月19日20:00  オリンピック・リヨン  -  ニース
  5月19日20:00  オリンピック・マルセイユ  -  アミアン
  5月19日20:00  カーン  -  パリ・サンジェルマン
  5月19日20:00  レンヌ  -  モンペリエ