J1(2023) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
2月17日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
2月18日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
2月18日 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 2-0 | 浦和レッズ |
2月18日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
2月18日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
2月18日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
2月18日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
2月18日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
2月18日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-5 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第2節 | ||||
2月24日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
2月25日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | 浦和レッズ |
2月25日 | 15:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
2月25日 | 15:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
2月25日 | 15:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
2月25日 | 16:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
2月25日 | 16:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
2月26日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
2月26日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | FC東京 |
第3節 | ||||
3月3日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月4日 | 13:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月4日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-2 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月4日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-0 | FC東京 |
3月4日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 4-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
3月4日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月4日 | 15:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | 柏レイソル |
3月4日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
3月4日 | 15:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
第4節 | ||||
3月11日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
3月11日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
3月12日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月12日 | 15:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
3月12日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 3-1 | 横浜FC |
3月12日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月12日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-3 | 名古屋グランパス |
3月12日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-2 | 京都サンガF.C. |
3月12日 | 16:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
第5節 | ||||
3月18日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-0 | FC東京 |
3月18日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月18日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-4 | 京都サンガF.C. |
3月18日 | 15:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-2 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月18日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
3月18日 | 15:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月18日 | 16:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
3月19日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月19日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | 柏レイソル |
第6節 | ||||
3月31日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-3 | 浦和レッズ |
4月1日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-3 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月1日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月1日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月1日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月1日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | FC東京 |
4月1日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月1日 | 16:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月1日 | 19:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-4 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第7節 | ||||
4月8日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 5-0 | 横浜FC |
4月9日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-3 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月9日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月9日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月9日 | 15:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
4月9日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月9日 | 15:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月9日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
4月9日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
第8節 | ||||
4月15日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 3-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月15日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 0-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月15日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月15日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
4月15日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月15日 | 15:00 | 浦和レッズ | 4-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月15日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 1-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
4月15日 | 16:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-5 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月15日 | 16:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
第9節 | ||||
4月22日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-2 | FC東京 |
4月22日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-3 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月23日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
4月23日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | 柏レイソル |
4月23日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月23日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-3 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月23日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月23日 | 16:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
4月23日 | 16:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ |
第10節 | ||||
4月29日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月29日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月29日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-4 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月29日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月29日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
4月29日 | 15:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月29日 | 17:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月29日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 4-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
第11節 | ||||
5月3日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月3日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
5月3日 | 15:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | FC東京 |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月3日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-3 | 横浜F・マリノス |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
5月3日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
第12節 | ||||
5月6日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 5-1 | FC東京 |
5月6日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月7日 | 13:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月7日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | 柏レイソル |
5月7日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月7日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3-0 | 横浜FC |
5月7日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 4-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
5月7日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
第10節 | ||||
5月10日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 0-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
第13節 | ||||
5月12日 | 19:30 | FC東京 | 2-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
5月13日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月13日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-4 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月13日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
5月14日 | 13:30 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
5月14日 | 13:30 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月14日 | 13:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月14日 | 13:30 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月14日 | 16:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
第14節 | ||||
5月19日 | 19:30 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
5月20日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
5月20日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-1 | FC東京 |
5月20日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月20日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月20日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月20日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
5月20日 | 17:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月20日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
第15節 | ||||
5月27日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月27日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月27日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3-2 | FC東京 |
5月27日 | 17:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月27日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ |
5月28日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月28日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
5月28日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月28日 | 17:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-0 | 柏レイソル |
第11節 | ||||
5月31日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 2-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
第16節 | ||||
6月3日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 2-3 | 横浜F・マリノス |
6月3日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
6月3日 | 16:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 3-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
6月3日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
6月3日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月3日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 4-5 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月4日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
6月4日 | 17:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
7月22日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第17節 | ||||
6月10日 | 16:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 4-3 | 柏レイソル |
6月10日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
6月10日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月11日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-3 | 京都サンガF.C. |
6月11日 | 16:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月11日 | 18:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-1 | FC東京 |
6月11日 | 18:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月11日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
6月11日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
第18節 | ||||
6月24日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
6月24日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 2-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
6月24日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
6月24日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
6月24日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
6月24日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
6月24日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-6 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月24日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
6月25日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
第12節 | ||||
6月28日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 4-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第19節 | ||||
6月30日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月1日 | 18:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
7月1日 | 18:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
7月1日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
7月1日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
7月1日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | 柏レイソル |
7月1日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ |
7月1日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
7月2日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 4-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第20節 | ||||
7月7日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
7月8日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
7月8日 | 18:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
7月8日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
7月8日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
7月8日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
7月8日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-0 | 横浜FC |
7月8日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-0 | FC東京 |
7月8日 | 19:30 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
第21節 | ||||
7月15日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
7月15日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
7月16日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
7月16日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-0 | 浦和レッズ |
7月16日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
7月16日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-1 | 柏レイソル |
7月16日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
7月16日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月16日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
第22節 | ||||
8月5日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月6日 | 18:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
8月6日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月6日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | FC東京 |
8月6日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-4 | ガンバ大阪 |
8月6日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-1 | 柏レイソル |
8月6日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月6日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
第23節 | ||||
8月12日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
8月12日 | 18:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
8月12日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
8月12日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 2-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
8月12日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
8月12日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月12日 | 19:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
8月13日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
8月13日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ |
第24節 | ||||
8月18日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月18日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
8月19日 | 18:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
8月19日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
8月19日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 3-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
8月19日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
8月19日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
8月19日 | 19:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-1 | FC東京 |
8月20日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
第25節 | ||||
8月25日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
8月26日 | 18:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月26日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 4-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
8月26日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 2-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-2 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
8月26日 | 19:30 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
第26節 | ||||
9月2日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 4-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
9月2日 | 18:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ |
9月2日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
9月2日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
9月2日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
9月2日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
9月2日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月3日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月3日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
第27節 | ||||
9月15日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | FC東京 |
9月15日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-0 | 京都サンガF.C. |
9月15日 | 19:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月16日 | 18:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
9月16日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
9月16日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
9月16日 | 19:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
9月17日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
9月17日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
第28節 | ||||
9月23日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 3-1 | 横浜FC |
9月23日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 3-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月23日 | 16:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
9月24日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
9月24日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
9月24日 | 17:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-3 | 浦和レッズ |
第29節 | ||||
9月29日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
9月29日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
9月29日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
9月30日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
9月30日 | 15:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月30日 | 18:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
9月30日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
9月30日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-2 | 京都サンガF.C. |
10月1日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 3-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
第30節 | ||||
10月20日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 4-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月20日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 2-0 | 柏レイソル |
10月21日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
10月21日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 4-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
10月21日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
10月21日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
10月21日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | FC東京 |
10月21日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
10月21日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
第31節 | ||||
10月27日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
10月28日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
10月28日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-4 | 横浜F・マリノス |
10月28日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
10月28日 | 14:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
10月28日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
10月28日 | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
10月28日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
10月29日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第32節 | ||||
11月11日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | FC東京 |
11月11日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
11月11日 | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
11月11日 | 15:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月11日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
11月11日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-3 | 横浜FC |
11月12日 | 14:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-3 | 京都サンガF.C. |
11月12日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
11月12日 | 15:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
第33節 | ||||
11月24日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
11月24日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
11月25日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | 京都サンガF.C. |
11月25日 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 1-3 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
11月25日 | 14:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
11月25日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
11月25日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月25日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
11月25日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第34節 | ||||
12月3日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
12月3日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
12月3日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ |
12月3日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
12月3日 | 14:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
12月3日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガF.C. | 3-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
12月3日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
12月3日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
12月3日 | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | FC東京 |