J2(2010) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月6日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月6日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
3月6日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
3月7日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
3月7日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
3月7日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
3月7日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
3月7日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
第2節 | ||||
3月13日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-1 | 愛媛FC |
3月13日 | 16:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月13日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月13日 | 16:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
3月14日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | 柏レイソル |
3月14日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月14日 | 13:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月14日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 3-1 | FC岐阜 |
3月14日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
第3節 | ||||
3月20日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-3 | 大分トリニータ |
3月20日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-3 | 横浜FC |
3月21日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
3月21日 | 16:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月21日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月21日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
第4節 | ||||
3月27日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
3月27日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
3月28日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
3月28日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 5-0 | カターレ富山 |
3月28日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
3月28日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-4 | 栃木SC |
3月28日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | ザスパ草津 |
3月28日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
3月28日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第5節 | ||||
4月3日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月3日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月3日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-3 | 大分トリニータ |
4月4日 | 13:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月4日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月4日 | 15:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-3 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月4日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月4日 | 16:00 | カターレ富山 | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
4月4日 | 17:30 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-2 | 栃木SC |
第6節 | ||||
4月10日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月10日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月11日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
4月11日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月11日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
4月11日 | 16:00 | 栃木SC | 0-0 | ザスパ草津 |
4月11日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 4-0 | 横浜FC |
4月11日 | 16:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
4月11日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-2 | FC岐阜 |
第7節 | ||||
4月17日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-3 | 大分トリニータ |
4月17日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-0 | 愛媛FC |
4月17日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月18日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月18日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月18日 | 13:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
4月18日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月18日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 5-0 | カターレ富山 |
4月18日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
第8節 | ||||
4月24日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-3 | 柏レイソル |
4月24日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
4月25日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月25日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 2-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月25日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月25日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
4月25日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
4月25日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月25日 | 16:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | ザスパ草津 |
第9節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-3 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月29日 | 15:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 4-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月29日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-4 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月29日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月29日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
4月29日 | 19:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | FC岐阜 |
4月29日 | 19:30 | ザスパ草津 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
第10節 | ||||
5月2日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 3-4 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月2日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
5月2日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月2日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
5月2日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | ザスパ草津 |
5月2日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月2日 | 19:00 | 栃木SC | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月2日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月2日 | 19:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第11節 | ||||
5月5日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
5月5日 | 13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 4-0 | FC岐阜 |
5月5日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月5日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
5月5日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 6-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月5日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-1 | 横浜FC |
5月5日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
5月5日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
5月5日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
第12節 | ||||
5月8日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
5月8日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-0 | ザスパ草津 |
5月9日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 4-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月9日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
5月9日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月9日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月9日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月9日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 3-4 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月9日 | 15:00 | 横浜FC | 0-2 | 栃木SC |
第13節 | ||||
5月15日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月15日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
5月15日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-0 | FC岐阜 |
5月15日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-4 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月16日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-2 | 大分トリニータ |
5月16日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月16日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
5月16日 | 16:00 | 栃木SC | 1-0 | カターレ富山 |
5月16日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 6-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第14節 | ||||
5月22日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
5月22日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月22日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-2 | 栃木SC |
5月22日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月22日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月22日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月22日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-2 | 愛媛FC |
5月22日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月22日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 4-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
第15節 | ||||
5月29日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月29日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月29日 | 15:30 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | 大分トリニータ |
5月29日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-2 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
5月29日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月30日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-1 | カターレ富山 |
5月30日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
5月30日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-2 | ザスパ草津 |
5月30日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
第16節 | ||||
6月5日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
6月5日 | 16:00 | カターレ富山 | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月5日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月5日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
6月6日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月6日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
6月6日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-0 | 愛媛FC |
6月6日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
第17節 | ||||
6月12日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | カターレ富山 |
6月12日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月12日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月12日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-1 | 栃木SC |
6月12日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
6月13日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-2 | 愛媛FC |
6月13日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | ザスパ草津 |
6月13日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
6月13日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
第18節 | ||||
7月17日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 2-2 | 柏レイソル |
7月17日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | カターレ富山 |
7月17日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月18日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
7月18日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月18日 | 18:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月18日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-3 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
7月18日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月19日 | 18:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
第19節 | ||||
7月24日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月24日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
7月24日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
7月25日 | 16:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
7月25日 | 18:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
7月25日 | 18:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月25日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 4-3 | 栃木SC |
7月25日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-0 | ザスパ草津 |
9月1日 | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
第20節 | ||||
7月30日 | 19:30 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
7月31日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
7月31日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
7月31日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 5-0 | 大分トリニータ |
8月1日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 3-2 | FC岐阜 |
8月1日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
8月1日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月1日 | 18:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
8月1日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | ザスパ草津 |
第21節 | ||||
8月7日 | 15:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
8月7日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月7日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | カターレ富山 |
8月8日 | 18:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月8日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月8日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
8月8日 | 18:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月8日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
8月8日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
第22節 | ||||
8月14日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 2-0 | 大分トリニータ |
8月14日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月14日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月15日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | FC岐阜 |
8月15日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月15日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-2 | ザスパ草津 |
8月15日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-4 | 横浜FC |
8月15日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-3 | 柏レイソル |
8月15日 | 19:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
第23節 | ||||
8月21日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
8月21日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 5-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月21日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月21日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
8月22日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | 愛媛FC |
8月22日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
8月22日 | 18:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 4-4 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
8月22日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-2 | カターレ富山 |
8月22日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 3-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
第24節 | ||||
8月28日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月28日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
8月28日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 4-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月29日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
8月29日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-3 | 大分トリニータ |
8月29日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月29日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-4 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月29日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
8月29日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
第25節 | ||||
9月11日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
9月11日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
9月12日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
9月12日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月12日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月12日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月12日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 3-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月12日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-2 | 愛媛FC |
9月12日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 4-0 | 栃木SC |
第26節 | ||||
9月18日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-1 | カターレ富山 |
9月18日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
9月19日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月19日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 1-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月19日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-3 | ロアッソ熊本 |
9月19日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
9月19日 | 18:30 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-3 | 柏レイソル |
9月19日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
9月19日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第27節 | ||||
9月23日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
9月23日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-0 | 大分トリニータ |
9月23日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-2 | 横浜FC |
9月23日 | 16:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月23日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | ザスパ草津 |
9月23日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 5-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-3 | 東京ヴェルディ |
第28節 | ||||
9月26日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
9月26日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 4-1 | カターレ富山 |
9月26日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-4 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月26日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月26日 | 16:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月26日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
9月26日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
9月26日 | 17:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 4-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
9月26日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第29節 | ||||
10月2日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
10月2日 | 17:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
10月3日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
10月3日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
10月3日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
10月3日 | 16:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
10月3日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
10月3日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月3日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第30節 | ||||
10月16日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
10月16日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 2-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | ザスパ草津 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | 柏レイソル |
10月17日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
10月17日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
10月17日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 4-4 | 横浜FC |
10月17日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第31節 | ||||
10月23日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-2 | FC岐阜 |
10月23日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月23日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月23日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
10月24日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
10月24日 | 16:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
10月24日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第32節 | ||||
10月30日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-2 | カターレ富山 |
10月31日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | ザスパ草津 |
10月31日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-4 | 柏レイソル |
10月31日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月31日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
10月31日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
10月31日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-1 | 大分トリニータ |
10月31日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
第33節 | ||||
11月6日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-3 | 栃木SC |
11月6日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
11月7日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-0 | FC岐阜 |
11月7日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 2-3 | 東京ヴェルディ |
11月7日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-0 | 大分トリニータ |
11月7日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 6-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
11月7日 | 16:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
11月7日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
11月7日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第34節 | ||||
11月14日 | 12:30 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | カターレ富山 |
11月14日 | 17:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
11月14日 | 17:00 | 栃木SC | 0-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月14日 | 17:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
11月14日 | 17:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
11月14日 | 17:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-3 | 愛媛FC |
11月14日 | 19:30 | ザスパ草津 | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月14日 | 19:30 | 大分トリニータ | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
第35節 | ||||
11月20日 | 12:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月20日 | 12:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
11月20日 | 14:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-4 | ザスパ草津 |
11月20日 | 14:30 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
11月20日 | 17:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
11月20日 | 17:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
11月20日 | 17:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月20日 | 19:30 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
11月20日 | 19:30 | カターレ富山 | 0-3 | 栃木SC |
第36節 | ||||
11月23日 | 12:00 | 栃木SC | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
11月23日 | 12:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月23日 | 14:30 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
11月23日 | 14:30 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月23日 | 17:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月23日 | 17:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
11月23日 | 17:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-2 | カターレ富山 |
11月23日 | 19:30 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
11月23日 | 19:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
第37節 | ||||
11月27日 | 14:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月27日 | 17:30 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
11月28日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月28日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 4-2 | 栃木SC |
11月28日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 3-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
11月28日 | 16:30 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | ザスパ草津 |
11月28日 | 16:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | カターレ富山 |
11月28日 | 16:30 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
11月28日 | 16:30 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-0 | 大分トリニータ |
第38節 | ||||
12月4日 | 12:30 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 4-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
12月4日 | 12:30 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
12月4日 | 12:30 | ザスパ草津 | 0-4 | 柏レイソル |
12月4日 | 12:30 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
12月4日 | 12:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
12月4日 | 12:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
12月4日 | 12:30 | カターレ富山 | 3-3 | 愛媛FC |
12月4日 | 12:30 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
12月4日 | 12:30 | 大分トリニータ | 2-2 | 横浜FC |