トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  3月2日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-3  松本山雅FC
  3月2日13:00  FC岐阜  3-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月2日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-1  コンサドーレ札幌
  3月2日15:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-1  大分トリニータ
  3月2日15:00  横浜FC  0-0  愛媛FC
  3月2日15:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  カターレ富山
  3月2日15:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-3  京都サンガ
  3月2日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  3月2日16:00  ジェフ千葉  0-2  栃木SC
  3月2日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  3月2日16:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
第2節  
  3月9日13:00  コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  3月9日13:00  栃木SC  1-1  横浜FC
  3月9日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-4  ジュビロ磐田
  3月9日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月9日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  3月9日14:00  愛媛FC  0-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月9日16:00  FC岐阜  3-0  カターレ富山
  3月9日16:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  京都サンガ
  3月9日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  松本山雅FC
  3月9日16:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  3月9日17:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
第3節  
  3月16日13:00  モンテディオ山形  3-1  FC岐阜
  3月16日13:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月16日13:00  カターレ富山  1-2  横浜FC
  3月16日13:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  愛媛FC
  3月16日13:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月16日14:00  京都サンガ  0-0  栃木SC
  3月16日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月16日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  コンサドーレ札幌
  3月16日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-1  ロアッソ熊本
  3月16日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月16日17:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
第4節  
  3月22日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月22日13:00  カターレ富山  1-2  京都サンガ
  3月22日13:00  FC岐阜  2-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月22日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-5  松本山雅FC
  3月22日14:00  栃木SC  3-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月22日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  大分トリニータ
  3月22日16:00  コンサドーレ札幌  3-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  3月22日16:00  横浜FC  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  3月22日16:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月22日17:00  愛媛FC  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  3月22日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-3  アビスパ福岡
第5節  
  3月30日13:00  栃木SC  0-2  ジュビロ磐田
  3月30日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-0  カターレ富山
  3月30日13:00  松本山雅FC  1-4  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月30日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  大分トリニータ
  3月30日13:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  横浜FC
  3月30日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月30日16:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月30日16:00  ジェフ千葉  3-0  ロアッソ熊本
  3月30日16:00  京都サンガ  1-1  コンサドーレ札幌
  3月30日16:00  愛媛FC  0-0  FC岐阜
  3月30日17:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-5  V・ファーレン長崎
第6節  
  4月5日13:00  コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  松本山雅FC
  4月5日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  4月5日13:00  カターレ富山  0-3  東京ヴェルディ
  4月5日13:00  FC岐阜  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  4月5日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  栃木SC
  4月5日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月5日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月5日16:00  モンテディオ山形  2-0  愛媛FC
  4月5日16:00  横浜FC  0-1  ロアッソ熊本
  4月5日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月5日16:00  大分トリニータ  0-3  京都サンガ
第7節  
  4月13日13:00  栃木SC  1-2  松本山雅FC
  4月13日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月13日13:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  コンサドーレ札幌
  4月13日14:00  横浜FC  0-1  FC岐阜
  4月13日14:00  京都サンガ  2-2  モンテディオ山形
  4月13日14:00  愛媛FC  4-0  カターレ富山
  4月13日16:00  アビスパ福岡  2-5  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月13日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-2  ジュビロ磐田
  4月13日17:00  ジェフ千葉  0-6  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月13日17:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月13日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  4-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
第8節  
  4月20日13:00  コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月20日13:00  松本山雅FC  2-2  京都サンガ
  4月20日13:00  カターレ富山  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月20日13:00  FC岐阜  1-3  栃木SC
  4月20日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  愛媛FC
  4月20日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  4-0  大分トリニータ
  4月20日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-2  横浜FC
  4月20日16:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  4月20日17:00  モンテディオ山形  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  4月20日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  4月20日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-3  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第9節  
  4月26日13:00  栃木SC  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月26日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  4月26日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  4月26日13:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  FC岐阜
  4月26日14:00  横浜FC  1-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月26日14:00  京都サンガ  0-0  愛媛FC
  4月26日16:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月26日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  4月26日16:00  大分トリニータ  3-0  カターレ富山
  4月26日17:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月26日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-0  コンサドーレ札幌
第10節  
  4月29日13:00  FC岐阜  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月29日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  横浜FC
  4月29日13:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月29日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  大分トリニータ
  4月29日14:00  カターレ富山  3-2  松本山雅FC
  4月29日14:00  愛媛FC  0-1  栃木SC
  4月29日16:00  モンテディオ山形  0-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月29日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  4月29日17:00  コンサドーレ札幌  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  4月29日17:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  ロアッソ熊本
  4月29日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-0  京都サンガ
第11節  
  5月3日13:00  栃木SC  2-1  コンサドーレ札幌
  5月3日13:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  愛媛FC
  5月3日13:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  大分トリニータ
  5月3日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  カターレ富山
  5月3日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  FC岐阜
  5月3日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  横浜FC
  5月3日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月3日16:00  ジェフ千葉  3-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月3日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月3日17:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月3日18:00  京都サンガ  4-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
第12節  
  5月6日13:00  コンサドーレ札幌  2-2  ロアッソ熊本
  5月6日13:00  カターレ富山  0-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月6日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月6日13:00  大分トリニータ  0-2  松本山雅FC
  5月6日14:00  横浜FC  0-2  京都サンガ
  5月6日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  5月6日15:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  5月6日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  5月6日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-1  栃木SC
  5月6日18:00  愛媛FC  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  5月6日19:00  FC岐阜  2-2  ジェフ千葉
第13節  
  5月11日13:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  5月11日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-2  FC岐阜
  5月11日13:00  栃木SC  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月11日13:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  横浜FC
  5月11日13:00  京都サンガ  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月11日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  カターレ富山
  5月11日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月11日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月11日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  大分トリニータ
  5月11日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月12日19:00  コンサドーレ札幌  0-1  愛媛FC
第14節  
  5月18日13:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  松本山雅FC
  5月18日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  FC岐阜
  5月18日13:00  愛媛FC  2-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月18日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  栃木SC
  5月18日13:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  横浜FC
  5月18日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月18日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  5月18日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  5-1  京都サンガ
  5月18日16:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  コンサドーレ札幌
  5月18日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  5月18日16:00  カターレ富山  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
第15節  
  5月24日13:00  栃木SC  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  5月24日13:00  横浜FC  0-0  ジェフ千葉
  5月24日13:00  愛媛FC  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月24日14:00  京都サンガ  0-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月24日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  大分トリニータ
  5月24日16:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  5月24日19:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  ジュビロ磐田
  5月24日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月24日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  カターレ富山
  5月25日19:00  コンサドーレ札幌  4-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月25日19:00  FC岐阜  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第16節  
  5月31日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  横浜FC
  5月31日13:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月31日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月31日14:00  コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  5月31日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  栃木SC
  5月31日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-0  カターレ富山
  5月31日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  松本山雅FC
  5月31日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  5月31日17:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  5月31日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  愛媛FC
  6月1日19:00  FC岐阜  2-1  京都サンガ
第17節  
  6月7日13:00  カターレ富山  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月7日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  松本山雅FC
  6月7日14:00  モンテディオ山形  6-1  栃木SC
  6月7日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月7日14:00  京都サンガ  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  6月7日14:00  愛媛FC  0-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月7日16:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  コンサドーレ札幌
  6月7日17:00  横浜FC  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月7日17:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  6月7日17:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  6月7日18:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  FC岐阜
第18節  
  6月14日13:00  栃木SC  4-0  大分トリニータ
  6月14日13:00  カターレ富山  0-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月14日13:00  FC岐阜  0-4  ジュビロ磐田
  6月14日13:00  愛媛FC  2-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月14日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-5  アビスパ福岡
  6月14日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  6月14日16:00  横浜FC  2-2  コンサドーレ札幌
  6月14日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月14日16:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  6月14日19:00  ジェフ千葉  3-0  京都サンガ
  6月14日19:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第19節  
  6月21日14:00  コンサドーレ札幌  2-1  カターレ富山
  6月21日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  6月21日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  栃木SC
  6月21日18:00  松本山雅FC  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月21日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月21日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-3  モンテディオ山形
  6月21日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  6月21日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月21日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  横浜FC
  6月21日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-4  京都サンガ
  6月21日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-2  愛媛FC
第20節  
  6月28日14:00  コンサドーレ札幌  3-2  FC岐阜
  6月28日18:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  6月28日18:00  横浜FC  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  6月28日18:00  カターレ富山  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月28日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月28日18:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  栃木SC
  6月28日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  松本山雅FC
  6月28日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月28日19:00  京都サンガ  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月28日19:00  愛媛FC  4-0  ロアッソ熊本
  6月28日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  大分トリニータ
第21節  
  7月5日18:00  栃木SC  2-1  カターレ富山
  7月5日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  モンテディオ山形
  7月5日18:00  横浜FC  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月5日18:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  7月5日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-3  愛媛FC
  7月5日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  コンサドーレ札幌
  7月5日19:00  京都サンガ  2-3  ジュビロ磐田
  7月5日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月5日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-3  FC岐阜
  7月5日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-4  ジェフ千葉
  7月5日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
第22節  
  7月20日14:00  コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  大分トリニータ
  7月20日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月20日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月20日18:00  栃木SC  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  7月20日18:00  カターレ富山  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月20日18:00  FC岐阜  1-2  横浜FC
  7月20日18:00  アビスパ福岡  2-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月20日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-2  松本山雅FC
  7月20日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  7月20日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  7月20日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  京都サンガ
第23節  
  7月26日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月26日18:00  横浜FC  4-0  ジュビロ磐田
  7月26日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  7月26日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  FC岐阜
  7月26日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  大分トリニータ
  7月26日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月26日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  カターレ富山
  7月26日19:00  京都サンガ  3-1  アビスパ福岡
  7月26日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-1  栃木SC
  7月26日19:00  愛媛FC  2-3  コンサドーレ札幌
  7月26日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
第24節  
  7月30日19:00  コンサドーレ札幌  0-1  横浜FC
  7月30日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月30日19:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月30日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  京都サンガ
  7月30日19:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  7月30日19:00  カターレ富山  1-3  愛媛FC
  7月30日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  4-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月30日19:00  FC岐阜  2-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月30日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月30日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  栃木SC
  7月30日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第25節  
  8月3日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-0  大分トリニータ
  8月3日18:00  栃木SC  1-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月3日18:00  横浜FC  2-0  カターレ富山
  8月3日18:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  松本山雅FC
  8月3日18:00  愛媛FC  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  8月3日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  コンサドーレ札幌
  8月3日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-2  FC岐阜
  8月3日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  8月3日19:00  京都サンガ  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月3日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  8月3日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
第26節  
  8月10日14:00  コンサドーレ札幌  0-1  京都サンガ
  8月10日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月10日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-4  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月10日18:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  栃木SC
  8月10日18:00  カターレ富山  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月10日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  8月10日18:00  アビスパ福岡  3-1  ジュビロ磐田
  8月10日18:00  大分トリニータ  3-2  東京ヴェルディ
  8月10日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  横浜FC
  8月10日19:00  FC岐阜  4-3  愛媛FC
  8月10日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
第27節  
  8月17日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  コンサドーレ札幌
  8月17日18:00  栃木SC  0-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月17日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  FC岐阜
  8月17日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月17日18:00  横浜FC  4-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月17日18:00  愛媛FC  1-4  松本山雅FC
  8月17日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月17日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  8月17日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-2  カターレ富山
  8月17日19:00  京都サンガ  2-2  大分トリニータ
  8月17日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  ジェフ千葉
第28節  
  8月24日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  愛媛FC
  8月24日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  横浜FC
  8月24日18:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  8月24日18:00  カターレ富山  0-2  ロアッソ熊本
  8月24日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-2  京都サンガ
  8月24日18:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  FC岐阜
  8月24日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月24日18:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月24日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  8月24日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  8月25日19:00  コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  栃木SC
第29節  
  8月31日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月31日18:00  横浜FC  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  8月31日18:00  FC岐阜  3-0  東京ヴェルディ
  8月31日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月31日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  カターレ富山
  8月31日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月31日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-3  栃木SC
  8月31日19:00  京都サンガ  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月31日19:00  愛媛FC  1-2  大分トリニータ
  8月31日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-2  コンサドーレ札幌
  8月31日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-3  松本山雅FC
第30節  
  9月6日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  9月6日18:00  栃木SC  3-3  愛媛FC
  9月6日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月6日18:00  横浜FC  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月6日18:00  カターレ富山  0-0  FC岐阜
  9月6日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-5  アビスパ福岡
  9月6日18:30  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  9月6日19:00  コンサドーレ札幌  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月6日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  松本山雅FC
  9月6日19:00  京都サンガ  3-3  ジェフ千葉
  9月6日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  ロアッソ熊本
第31節  
  9月14日18:00  栃木SC  3-2  東京ヴェルディ
  9月14日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  京都サンガ
  9月14日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月14日18:00  カターレ富山  1-1  大分トリニータ
  9月14日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月14日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月14日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  9月14日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-3  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月14日19:00  FC岐阜  1-1  コンサドーレ札幌
  9月14日19:00  愛媛FC  4-0  モンテディオ山形
  9月14日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-2  横浜FC
第32節  
  9月19日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  横浜FC
  9月20日13:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  京都サンガ
  9月20日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  カターレ富山
  9月20日13:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月20日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月20日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  栃木SC
  9月20日19:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  FC岐阜
  9月20日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  4-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月20日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  愛媛FC
  9月20日19:00  大分トリニータ  3-0  アビスパ福岡
  9月20日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-0  コンサドーレ札幌
第33節  
  9月23日12:30  アビスパ福岡  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月23日13:00  コンサドーレ札幌  3-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月23日13:00  栃木SC  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  9月23日13:00  横浜FC  1-1  大分トリニータ
  9月23日13:00  カターレ富山  0-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月23日13:00  FC岐阜  2-3  ロアッソ熊本
  9月23日14:00  愛媛FC  2-2  ジェフ千葉
  9月23日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-1  ジュビロ磐田
  9月23日16:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月23日18:00  京都サンガ  2-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月23日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  松本山雅FC
第34節  
  9月28日13:00  松本山雅FC  1-2  コンサドーレ札幌
  9月28日13:00  カターレ富山  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  9月28日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月28日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月28日13:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月28日16:00  モンテディオ山形  4-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月28日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-0  愛媛FC
  9月28日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-0  栃木SC
  9月28日18:00  京都サンガ  2-1  横浜FC
  9月28日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  9月28日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-0  FC岐阜
第35節  
  10月4日13:00  栃木SC  2-1  京都サンガ
  10月4日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  10月4日13:00  横浜FC  0-2  松本山雅FC
  10月4日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月4日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  ジュビロ磐田
  10月4日15:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月4日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  コンサドーレ札幌
  10月4日16:00  ジェフ千葉  3-0  アビスパ福岡
  10月4日16:00  FC岐阜  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  10月4日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-2  カターレ富山
  10月4日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-0  愛媛FC
第36節  
  10月11日13:00  コンサドーレ札幌  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  10月11日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月11日13:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  大分トリニータ
  10月11日13:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月11日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月11日14:00  栃木SC  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月11日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-1  FC岐阜
  10月11日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-3  カターレ富山
  10月11日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  10月11日16:00  京都サンガ  0-0  ロアッソ熊本
  10月11日19:00  愛媛FC  2-1  横浜FC
第37節  
  10月19日13:00  横浜FC  3-0  栃木SC
  10月19日13:00  カターレ富山  0-2  コンサドーレ札幌
  10月19日13:00  京都サンガ  0-0  松本山雅FC
  10月19日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-4  モンテディオ山形
  10月19日13:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月19日16:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  大分トリニータ
  10月19日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月19日16:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  愛媛FC
  10月19日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  10月19日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  10月19日19:00  FC岐阜  0-2  水戸ホーリーホック
第38節  
  10月26日13:00  コンサドーレ札幌  2-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  10月26日13:00  モンテディオ山形  2-4  横浜FC
  10月26日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月26日13:00  栃木SC  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  10月26日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  10月26日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  愛媛FC
  10月26日13:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  カターレ富山
  10月26日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  ロアッソ熊本
  10月26日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-2  京都サンガ
  10月26日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-0  FC岐阜
  10月26日16:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
第39節  
  11月1日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-2  横浜FC
  11月1日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  コンサドーレ札幌
  11月1日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-3  京都サンガ
  11月1日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月1日14:00  カターレ富山  1-0  栃木SC
  11月1日14:00  FC岐阜  2-3  大分トリニータ
  11月1日15:00  愛媛FC  0-3  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月1日19:00  ジェフ千葉  2-2  ジュビロ磐田
  11月1日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月1日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  松本山雅FC
  11月1日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-3  モンテディオ山形
第40節  
  11月9日13:00  コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月9日13:00  栃木SC  3-0  FC岐阜
  11月9日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  11月9日13:00  横浜FC  0-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月9日13:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  11月9日13:00  京都サンガ  1-1  カターレ富山
  11月9日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  11月9日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-1  愛媛FC
  11月9日16:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  11月9日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-4  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月9日16:00  大分トリニータ  2-3  水戸ホーリーホック
第41節  
  11月15日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月15日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  大分トリニータ
  11月15日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  栃木SC
  11月15日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-2  モンテディオ山形
  11月15日14:00  FC岐阜  3-1  松本山雅FC
  11月15日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  11月15日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-2  コンサドーレ札幌
  11月15日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  京都サンガ
  11月15日16:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  カターレ富山
  11月15日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  4-1  横浜FC
  11月15日17:00  愛媛FC  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第42節  
  11月23日14:00  コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  11月23日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  11月23日14:00  栃木SC  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月23日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-2  愛媛FC
  11月23日14:00  横浜FC  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月23日14:00  松本山雅FC  3-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月23日14:00  カターレ富山  0-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月23日14:00  京都サンガ  0-0  FC岐阜
  11月23日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  11月23日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-3  ロアッソ熊本
  11月23日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-3  湘南ベルマーレ