J2(2014) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月2日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-3 | 松本山雅FC |
3月2日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
3月2日 | 14:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月2日 | 15:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | 愛媛FC |
3月2日 | 15:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-0 | カターレ富山 |
3月2日 | 15:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-3 | 京都サンガ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月2日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-2 | 栃木SC |
3月2日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月2日 | 16:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
第2節 | ||||
3月9日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月9日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
3月9日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-4 | ジュビロ磐田 |
3月9日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月9日 | 13:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
3月9日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月9日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-0 | カターレ富山 |
3月9日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | 京都サンガ |
3月9日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | 松本山雅FC |
3月9日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
3月9日 | 17:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
第3節 | ||||
3月16日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-1 | FC岐阜 |
3月16日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 0-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
3月16日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
3月16日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
3月16日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
3月16日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-0 | 栃木SC |
3月16日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
3月16日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月16日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月16日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月16日 | 17:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
第4節 | ||||
3月22日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
3月22日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-2 | 京都サンガ |
3月22日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月22日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-5 | 松本山雅FC |
3月22日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 3-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
3月22日 | 15:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
3月22日 | 16:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
3月22日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月22日 | 16:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
3月22日 | 17:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
3月22日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
第5節 | ||||
3月30日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
3月30日 | 13:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 2-0 | カターレ富山 |
3月30日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-4 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月30日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
3月30日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
3月30日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
3月30日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月30日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月30日 | 16:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月30日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
3月30日 | 17:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-5 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
第6節 | ||||
4月5日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-0 | 松本山雅FC |
4月5日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月5日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-3 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月5日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月5日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
4月5日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
4月5日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
4月5日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
4月5日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月5日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
4月5日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-3 | 京都サンガ |
第7節 | ||||
4月13日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | 松本山雅FC |
4月13日 | 13:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月13日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月13日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | FC岐阜 |
4月13日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月13日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 4-0 | カターレ富山 |
4月13日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-5 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
4月13日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 3-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月13日 | 17:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-6 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月13日 | 17:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
4月13日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 4-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
第8節 | ||||
4月20日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
4月20日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-2 | 京都サンガ |
4月20日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月20日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-3 | 栃木SC |
4月20日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
4月20日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-0 | 大分トリニータ |
4月20日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
4月20日 | 16:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月20日 | 17:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月20日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月20日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-3 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第9節 | ||||
4月26日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月26日 | 13:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月26日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月26日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
4月26日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月26日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-0 | 愛媛FC |
4月26日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
4月26日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月26日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 3-0 | カターレ富山 |
4月26日 | 17:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
4月26日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
第10節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
4月29日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-0 | 大分トリニータ |
4月29日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 3-2 | 松本山雅FC |
4月29日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
4月29日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
4月29日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月29日 | 17:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月29日 | 17:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月29日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-0 | 京都サンガ |
第11節 | ||||
5月3日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月3日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
5月3日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-2 | 大分トリニータ |
5月3日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | カターレ富山 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-1 | FC岐阜 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
5月3日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月3日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
5月3日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
5月3日 | 17:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月3日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 4-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
第12節 | ||||
5月6日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月6日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-2 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
5月6日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月6日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-2 | 松本山雅FC |
5月6日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 0-2 | 京都サンガ |
5月6日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月6日 | 15:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月6日 | 16:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月6日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
5月6日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
5月6日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
第13節 | ||||
5月11日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月11日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-2 | FC岐阜 |
5月11日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 0-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月11日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
5月11日 | 13:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
5月11日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
5月11日 | 16:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
5月11日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
5月11日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
5月11日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月12日 | 19:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | 愛媛FC |
第14節 | ||||
5月18日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | 松本山雅FC |
5月18日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
5月18日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
5月18日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
5月18日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
5月18日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
5月18日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 5-1 | 京都サンガ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月18日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月18日 | 16:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
第15節 | ||||
5月24日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月24日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月24日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月24日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-3 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
5月24日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
5月24日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月24日 | 19:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
5月24日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
5月24日 | 19:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
5月25日 | 19:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 4-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月25日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第16節 | ||||
5月31日 | 13:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-2 | 横浜FC |
5月31日 | 13:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月31日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
5月31日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月31日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | 栃木SC |
5月31日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-0 | カターレ富山 |
5月31日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | 松本山雅FC |
5月31日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月31日 | 17:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月31日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
6月1日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | 京都サンガ |
第17節 | ||||
6月7日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月7日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-0 | 松本山雅FC |
6月7日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 6-1 | 栃木SC |
6月7日 | 14:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月7日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
6月7日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
6月7日 | 16:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月7日 | 17:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
6月7日 | 17:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月7日 | 17:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
6月7日 | 18:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
第18節 | ||||
6月14日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 4-0 | 大分トリニータ |
6月14日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月14日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-4 | ジュビロ磐田 |
6月14日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-3 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
6月14日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-5 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月14日 | 15:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
6月14日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 2-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月14日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月14日 | 16:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
6月14日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-0 | 京都サンガ |
6月14日 | 19:00 | 松本山雅FC | 0-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第19節 | ||||
6月21日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
6月21日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月21日 | 18:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
6月21日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
6月21日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
6月21日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
6月21日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月21日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月21日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
6月21日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-4 | 京都サンガ |
6月21日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-2 | 愛媛FC |
第20節 | ||||
6月28日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-2 | FC岐阜 |
6月28日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
6月28日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
6月28日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
6月28日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月28日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | 栃木SC |
6月28日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-1 | 松本山雅FC |
6月28日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
6月28日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
6月28日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 4-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
6月28日 | 19:30 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
第21節 | ||||
7月5日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
7月5日 | 18:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月5日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月5日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月5日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-3 | 愛媛FC |
7月5日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
7月5日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-3 | ジュビロ磐田 |
7月5日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月5日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-3 | FC岐阜 |
7月5日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-4 | ジェフ千葉 |
7月5日 | 19:30 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第22節 | ||||
7月20日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
7月20日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-2 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
7月20日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-3 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-2 | 松本山雅FC |
7月20日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月20日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
7月20日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | 京都サンガ |
第23節 | ||||
7月26日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
7月26日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 4-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
7月26日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
7月26日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-2 | FC岐阜 |
7月26日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
7月26日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
7月26日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | カターレ富山 |
7月26日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガ | 3-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月26日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 3-1 | 栃木SC |
7月26日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-3 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
7月26日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第24節 | ||||
7月30日 | 19:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
7月30日 | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
7月30日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月30日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | 京都サンガ |
7月30日 | 19:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月30日 | 19:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-3 | 愛媛FC |
7月30日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 4-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月30日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
7月30日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
7月30日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
7月30日 | 19:30 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第25節 | ||||
8月3日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-0 | 大分トリニータ |
8月3日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 1-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
8月3日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | カターレ富山 |
8月3日 | 18:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-1 | 松本山雅FC |
8月3日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月3日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
8月3日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-2 | FC岐阜 |
8月3日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
8月3日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月3日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月3日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
第26節 | ||||
8月10日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | 京都サンガ |
8月10日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
8月10日 | 18:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 2-4 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
8月10日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
8月10日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
8月10日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月10日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
8月10日 | 18:00 | 大分トリニータ | 3-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
8月10日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 4-3 | 愛媛FC |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第27節 | ||||
8月17日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 0-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
8月17日 | 18:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 2-2 | FC岐阜 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月17日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 4-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-4 | 松本山雅FC |
8月17日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-2 | カターレ富山 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-2 | 大分トリニータ |
8月17日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
第28節 | ||||
8月24日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | 愛媛FC |
8月24日 | 18:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
8月24日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-2 | 京都サンガ |
8月24日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
8月24日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
8月24日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
8月25日 | 19:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | 栃木SC |
第29節 | ||||
8月31日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
8月31日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月31日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月31日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月31日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-0 | カターレ富山 |
8月31日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月31日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-3 | 栃木SC |
8月31日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
8月31日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | 大分トリニータ |
8月31日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
8月31日 | 19:30 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-3 | 松本山雅FC |
第30節 | ||||
9月6日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
9月6日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 3-3 | 愛媛FC |
9月6日 | 18:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
9月6日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
9月6日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
9月6日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 3-5 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月6日 | 18:30 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
9月6日 | 19:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
9月6日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | 松本山雅FC |
9月6日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガ | 3-3 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月6日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第31節 | ||||
9月14日 | 18:00 | 栃木SC | 3-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月14日 | 18:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-1 | 京都サンガ |
9月14日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
9月14日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
9月14日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
9月14日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月14日 | 18:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
9月14日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-3 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
9月14日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
9月14日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 4-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
9月14日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
第32節 | ||||
9月19日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
9月20日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 京都サンガ |
9月20日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-1 | カターレ富山 |
9月20日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 0-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
9月20日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
9月20日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | 栃木SC |
9月20日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月20日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 3-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月20日 | 19:30 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 3-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
第33節 | ||||
9月23日 | 12:30 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月23日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
9月23日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
9月23日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
9月23日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
9月23日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-3 | ロアッソ熊本 |
9月23日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月23日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 4-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
9月23日 | 16:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
9月23日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
9月23日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-0 | 松本山雅FC |
第34節 | ||||
9月28日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
9月28日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月28日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月28日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
9月28日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
9月28日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 4-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
9月28日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
9月28日 | 18:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 2-0 | 栃木SC |
9月28日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
9月28日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月28日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
第35節 | ||||
10月4日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 2-1 | 京都サンガ |
10月4日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月4日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 0-2 | 松本山雅FC |
10月4日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月4日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
10月4日 | 15:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
10月4日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
10月4日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月4日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
10月4日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-2 | カターレ富山 |
10月4日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-0 | 愛媛FC |
第36節 | ||||
10月11日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
10月11日 | 13:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 3-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月11日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-0 | 大分トリニータ |
10月11日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
10月11日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
10月11日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
10月11日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-1 | FC岐阜 |
10月11日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-3 | カターレ富山 |
10月11日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
10月11日 | 16:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月11日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
第37節 | ||||
10月19日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 3-0 | 栃木SC |
10月19日 | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
10月19日 | 13:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-0 | 松本山雅FC |
10月19日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-4 | モンテディオ山形 |
10月19日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
10月19日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
10月19日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
10月19日 | 16:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-2 | 愛媛FC |
10月19日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
10月19日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
10月19日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第38節 | ||||
10月26日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
10月26日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-4 | 横浜FC |
10月26日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
10月26日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月26日 | 13:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
10月26日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
10月26日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
10月26日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月26日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-2 | 京都サンガ |
10月26日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
10月26日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
第39節 | ||||
11月1日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
11月1日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
11月1日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-3 | 京都サンガ |
11月1日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
11月1日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-0 | 栃木SC |
11月1日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-3 | 大分トリニータ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-3 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
11月1日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
11月1日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
11月1日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-2 | 松本山雅FC |
11月1日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
第40節 | ||||
11月9日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
11月9日 | 13:00 | 栃木SC | 3-0 | FC岐阜 |
11月9日 | 13:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
11月9日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 0-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月9日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
11月9日 | 13:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | カターレ富山 |
11月9日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
11月9日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 3-1 | 愛媛FC |
11月9日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月9日 | 16:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-4 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
11月9日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第41節 | ||||
11月15日 | 13:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
11月15日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | 大分トリニータ |
11月15日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | 栃木SC |
11月15日 | 14:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月15日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-1 | 松本山雅FC |
11月15日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月15日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
11月15日 | 14:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-1 | 京都サンガ |
11月15日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | カターレ富山 |
11月15日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-1 | 横浜FC |
11月15日 | 17:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第42節 | ||||
11月23日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
11月23日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
11月23日 | 14:00 | 栃木SC | 1-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
11月23日 | 14:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 3-2 | 愛媛FC |
11月23日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
11月23日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
11月23日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 0-3 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月23日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
11月23日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
11月23日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-3 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月23日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |