トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月28日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  2月28日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  2月28日13:00  清水エスパルス  0-0  愛媛FC
  2月28日13:00  レノファ山口  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  2月28日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  松本山雅FC
  2月28日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  4-0  FC岐阜
  2月28日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  2月28日14:00  横浜FC  0-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  2月28日16:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  2月28日16:00  京都サンガ  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  2月28日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-0  モンテディオ山形
第2節  
  3月6日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  3月6日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  3月6日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月6日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月6日15:00  愛媛FC  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  3月6日15:30  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  レノファ山口
  3月6日16:00  FC岐阜  0-4  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  3月6日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  ロアッソ熊本
  3月6日16:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-3  清水エスパルス
  3月6日17:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  京都サンガ
  3月6日17:00  横浜FC  0-2  松本山雅FC
第3節  
  3月12日16:00  セレッソ大阪  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月13日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  京都サンガ
  3月13日13:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  愛媛FC
  3月13日13:00  清水エスパルス  0-0  松本山雅FC
  3月13日13:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-2  モンテディオ山形
  3月13日14:00  FC岐阜  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  3月13日15:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  横浜FC
  3月13日16:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月13日16:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月13日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  3月13日16:00  レノファ山口  0-2  町田ゼルビア
第4節  
  3月20日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月20日13:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  3月20日13:00  清水エスパルス  0-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  3月20日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月20日13:00  横浜FC  2-0  レノファ山口
  3月20日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月20日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月20日16:00  愛媛FC  0-3  FC岐阜
  3月20日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  3月20日16:00  京都サンガ  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月20日16:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
第5節  
  3月26日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月26日13:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  清水エスパルス
  3月26日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  3月26日13:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-1  京都サンガ
  3月26日13:00  松本山雅FC  3-3  レノファ山口
  3月26日14:00  FC岐阜  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月26日15:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月26日16:00  セレッソ大阪  2-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月26日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  3月26日16:00  横浜FC  0-0  愛媛FC
  3月26日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-2  ロアッソ熊本
第6節  
  4月3日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  横浜FC
  4月3日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-2  清水エスパルス
  4月3日13:00  町田ゼルビア  2-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  4月3日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月3日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  4月3日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  松本山雅FC
  4月3日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-3  FC岐阜
  4月3日16:00  セレッソ大阪  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月3日16:00  愛媛FC  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月3日16:00  京都サンガ  3-2  モンテディオ山形
  4月3日16:00  レノファ山口  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
第7節  
  4月9日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  3-2  FC岐阜
  4月9日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  レノファ山口
  4月9日13:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  4月9日15:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  愛媛FC
  4月9日15:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月9日16:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月9日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-4  横浜FC
  4月9日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  京都サンガ
  4月9日18:30  清水エスパルス  0-2  セレッソ大阪
  4月9日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月10日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
第8節  
  4月16日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月17日13:00  FC岐阜  0-2  松本山雅FC
  4月17日13:00  清水エスパルス  2-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月17日13:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  レノファ山口
  4月17日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  4月17日16:00  セレッソ大阪  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月17日16:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  4月17日17:00  横浜FC  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  5月18日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  愛媛FC
第9節  
  4月23日13:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月23日13:00  レノファ山口  4-2  ジェフ千葉
  4月23日13:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  セレッソ大阪
  4月23日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月23日16:00  愛媛FC  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月23日16:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  清水エスパルス
  4月23日16:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  FC岐阜
  4月23日16:00  京都サンガ  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月23日18:30  松本山雅FC  2-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月23日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  モンテディオ山形
第10節  
  4月29日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  4月29日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-3  横浜FC
  4月29日14:00  FC岐阜  1-2  レノファ山口
  4月29日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  4月29日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月29日16:00  セレッソ大阪  0-2  京都サンガ
  4月29日17:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  4月29日17:00  清水エスパルス  4-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月29日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  松本山雅FC
  4月29日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
第11節  
  5月3日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  5月3日13:00  レノファ山口  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月3日13:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月3日13:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  5月3日13:00  横浜FC  0-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月3日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月3日15:00  京都サンガ  2-1  清水エスパルス
  5月3日15:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  FC岐阜
  5月3日16:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月3日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月31日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  愛媛FC
第12節  
  5月7日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  5月7日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月7日13:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-3  横浜FC
  5月7日16:00  京都サンガ  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  5月7日16:00  モンテディオ山形  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月7日16:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月7日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-4  松本山雅FC
  5月7日18:30  レノファ山口  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月7日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  セレッソ大阪
  5月8日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  清水エスパルス
  8月25日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
第13節  
  5月15日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  5月15日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  5月15日13:00  清水エスパルス  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月15日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  5月15日13:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月15日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  FC岐阜
  5月15日16:00  セレッソ大阪  2-4  レノファ山口
  5月15日16:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  ロアッソ熊本
  5月15日16:00  愛媛FC  0-1  京都サンガ
  5月15日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-1  横浜FC
  5月15日16:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
第14節  
  5月22日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  5月22日13:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月22日13:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月22日13:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  町田ゼルビア
  5月22日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  京都サンガ
  5月22日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  愛媛FC
  5月22日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月22日16:00  ジェフ千葉  3-2  FC岐阜
  5月22日16:00  レノファ山口  0-3  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月22日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  清水エスパルス
  5月22日16:00  横浜FC  1-1  セレッソ大阪
第15節  
  5月28日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月28日13:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  5月28日14:00  京都サンガ  1-0  横浜FC
  5月28日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-1  レノファ山口
  5月28日14:00  清水エスパルス  8-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月28日16:00  FC岐阜  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  5月28日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  5月28日18:30  セレッソ大阪  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月28日19:30  ロアッソ熊本  0-2  町田ゼルビア
  5月29日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  5月29日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-2  松本山雅FC
第16節  
  6月4日13:00  FC岐阜  2-4  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月4日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  6月4日13:00  レノファ山口  3-1  東京ヴェルディ
  6月4日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  横浜FC
  6月4日15:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月4日16:00  セレッソ大阪  2-3  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月4日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月4日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  清水エスパルス
  6月4日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  京都サンガ
  6月4日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  2-2  ジェフ千葉
  6月4日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  愛媛FC
第17節  
  6月8日19:00  ジェフ千葉  3-0  モンテディオ山形
  6月8日19:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月8日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-3  京都サンガ
  6月8日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  5-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月8日19:00  町田ゼルビア  1-2  清水エスパルス
  6月8日19:00  レノファ山口  1-1  愛媛FC
  6月8日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月8日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-2  セレッソ大阪
  6月8日19:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  FC岐阜
  6月8日19:00  松本山雅FC  3-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  6月8日19:00  横浜FC  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
第18節  
  6月12日13:00  FC岐阜  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  6月12日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  6月12日13:00  清水エスパルス  3-0  横浜FC
  6月12日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月12日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月12日16:00  ジェフ千葉  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
  6月12日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  6月12日16:00  京都サンガ  3-0  レノファ山口
  6月12日19:00  愛媛FC  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月12日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  松本山雅FC
  6月13日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
第19節  
  6月19日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月19日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月19日18:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  愛媛FC
  6月19日18:00  レノファ山口  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月19日18:00  清水エスパルス  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  6月19日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月19日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  京都サンガ
  6月19日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  6月19日18:00  横浜FC  1-2  FC岐阜
  6月19日19:00  セレッソ大阪  3-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月20日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
第20節  
  6月26日18:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  6月26日18:00  FC岐阜  2-3  ロアッソ熊本
  6月26日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月26日18:00  レノファ山口  0-4  清水エスパルス
  6月26日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月26日18:00  横浜FC  1-0  町田ゼルビア
  6月26日19:00  セレッソ大阪  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  6月26日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月26日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月26日19:00  京都サンガ  1-2  松本山雅FC
  6月26日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第8節  
  6月29日19:00  京都サンガ  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
第21節  
  7月3日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  5-2  横浜FC
  7月3日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  7月3日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月3日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-5  セレッソ大阪
  7月3日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-3  松本山雅FC
  7月3日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  レノファ山口
  7月3日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  清水エスパルス
  7月3日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月3日19:00  愛媛FC  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  7月3日19:00  FC岐阜  0-1  京都サンガ
  7月3日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  町田ゼルビア
第10節  
  7月6日19:00  モンテディオ山形  4-1  ロアッソ熊本
第22節  
  7月9日19:00  セレッソ大阪  0-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  7月10日18:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月10日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  愛媛FC
  7月10日18:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  7月10日18:00  レノファ山口  5-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月10日18:00  清水エスパルス  4-0  ロアッソ熊本
  7月10日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  FC岐阜
  7月10日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月10日18:00  松本山雅FC  4-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月10日18:00  横浜FC  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月10日19:00  京都サンガ  0-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
第23節  
  7月16日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-2  松本山雅FC
  7月16日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-2  レノファ山口
  7月16日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  セレッソ大阪
  7月16日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  FC岐阜
  7月16日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  京都サンガ
  7月16日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  7月16日18:00  横浜FC  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  7月16日18:30  町田ゼルビア  2-3  ジェフ千葉
  7月16日19:00  愛媛FC  2-2  清水エスパルス
  7月16日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月16日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第24節  
  7月20日19:00  セレッソ大阪  1-3  町田ゼルビア
  7月20日19:00  愛媛FC  1-1  レノファ山口
  7月20日19:00  FC岐阜  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月20日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月20日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月20日19:00  京都サンガ  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月20日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月20日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  7月20日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  横浜FC
  7月20日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  松本山雅FC
  7月20日19:00  清水エスパルス  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
第25節  
  7月24日18:00  ジェフ千葉  3-4  清水エスパルス
  7月24日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  セレッソ大阪
  7月24日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  ロアッソ熊本
  7月24日18:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月24日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-0  愛媛FC
  7月24日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月24日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月24日18:00  横浜FC  2-2  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  7月24日19:00  町田ゼルビア  3-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月24日19:00  レノファ山口  1-1  京都サンガ
  7月25日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  5-0  FC岐阜
第26節  
  7月31日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月31日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  7月31日18:00  京都サンガ  3-3  セレッソ大阪
  7月31日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月31日18:00  清水エスパルス  2-0  FC岐阜
  7月31日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-2  松本山雅FC
  7月31日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  町田ゼルビア
  7月31日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  7月31日18:00  横浜FC  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  7月31日19:00  愛媛FC  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月31日19:00  レノファ山口  1-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第27節  
  8月7日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-2  清水エスパルス
  8月7日18:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  愛媛FC
  8月7日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月7日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月7日18:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月7日19:00  セレッソ大阪  2-3  横浜FC
  8月7日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月7日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  8月7日19:00  京都サンガ  2-0  東京ヴェルディ
  8月7日19:00  町田ゼルビア  2-3  レノファ山口
  8月7日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
第28節  
  8月11日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  8月11日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月11日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  8月11日18:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  京都サンガ
  8月11日18:00  清水エスパルス  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月11日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  4-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月11日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  FC岐阜
  8月11日18:00  横浜FC  1-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  8月11日19:00  愛媛FC  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月11日19:00  レノファ山口  0-2  セレッソ大阪
  8月11日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  町田ゼルビア
第29節  
  8月14日13:30  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月14日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月14日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-1  愛媛FC
  8月14日18:00  清水エスパルス  2-2  レノファ山口
  8月14日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月14日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-2  横浜FC
  8月14日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-0  ジェフ千葉
  8月14日19:00  京都サンガ  1-0  町田ゼルビア
  8月14日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月14日19:45  セレッソ大阪  0-1  松本山雅FC
  8月15日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
第30節  
  8月21日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月21日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-3  セレッソ大阪
  8月21日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月21日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  FC岐阜
  8月21日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-1  東京ヴェルディ
  8月21日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  愛媛FC
  8月21日18:00  横浜FC  0-2  清水エスパルス
  8月21日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-6  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  8月21日19:00  京都サンガ  0-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  8月21日19:00  町田ゼルビア  0-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月21日19:00  レノファ山口  0-0  松本山雅FC
 
  9月7日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月7日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  横浜FC
第31節  
  9月11日12:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月11日18:00  FC岐阜  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  9月11日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月11日18:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  横浜FC
  9月11日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月11日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  レノファ山口
  9月11日18:00  清水エスパルス  3-1  モンテディオ山形
  9月11日18:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  京都サンガ
  9月11日18:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月11日19:00  セレッソ大阪  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月11日19:00  愛媛FC  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
第32節  
  9月18日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  9月18日16:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  レノファ山口
  9月18日16:00  清水エスパルス  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月18日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月18日17:00  横浜FC  2-0  京都サンガ
  9月18日18:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  町田ゼルビア
  9月18日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月18日19:00  FC岐阜  2-1  愛媛FC
  9月18日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月18日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  松本山雅FC
  9月18日19:30  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第33節  
  9月25日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  横浜FC
  9月25日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月25日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  清水エスパルス
  9月25日16:00  ツエーゲン金沢  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月25日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  9月25日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  9月25日17:00  京都サンガ  0-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  9月25日18:00  レノファ山口  2-3  FC岐阜
  9月25日19:00  愛媛FC  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月25日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  9月26日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-2  町田ゼルビア
第34節  
  10月2日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-4  松本山雅FC
  10月2日13:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  10月2日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  10月2日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月2日14:00  セレッソ大阪  1-2  清水エスパルス
  10月2日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  0-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  10月2日14:00  レノファ山口  0-2  ロアッソ熊本
  10月2日15:00  京都サンガ  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月2日16:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  10月2日18:00  FC岐阜  0-5  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月2日19:00  愛媛FC  3-0  横浜FC
第35節  
  10月8日12:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月8日13:00  横浜FC  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月8日14:00  セレッソ大阪  3-2  FC岐阜
  10月8日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-2  愛媛FC
  10月8日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月8日15:00  清水エスパルス  2-0  町田ゼルビア
  10月8日15:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月8日16:00  ジェフ千葉  0-3  京都サンガ
  10月8日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月8日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月8日18:30  ツエーゲン金沢  1-0  レノファ山口
第36節  
  10月16日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  セレッソ大阪
  10月16日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  3-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月16日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  10月16日15:00  京都サンガ  1-0  FC岐阜
  10月16日16:00  ジェフ千葉  0-3  松本山雅FC
  10月16日16:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-3  清水エスパルス
  10月16日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  10月16日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  横浜FC
  10月16日17:00  レノファ山口  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月16日19:00  愛媛FC  2-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  10月16日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  3-0  V・ファーレン長崎
第37節  
  10月22日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  10月22日15:00  FC岐阜  1-2  町田ゼルビア
  10月23日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  ロアッソ熊本
  10月23日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  京都サンガ
  10月23日13:00  清水エスパルス  2-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  10月23日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  レノファ山口
  10月23日13:00  横浜FC  3-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月23日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  愛媛FC
  10月23日14:00  セレッソ大阪  2-2  モンテディオ山形
  10月23日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月23日18:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  ジェフ千葉
第38節  
  10月29日17:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-4  清水エスパルス
  10月30日13:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月30日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月30日14:00  セレッソ大阪  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月30日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-1  FC岐阜
  10月30日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  松本山雅FC
  10月30日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  10月30日15:00  京都サンガ  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月30日15:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月30日15:00  レノファ山口  0-2  横浜FC
  10月30日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  愛媛FC
第39節  
  11月3日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月3日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月3日13:00  横浜FC  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  11月3日14:00  愛媛FC  3-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月3日14:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月3日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  4-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月3日14:00  清水エスパルス  4-1  京都サンガ
  11月3日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  11月3日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-2  レノファ山口
  11月3日16:30  ジェフ千葉  3-0  セレッソ大阪
  11月3日18:00  FC岐阜  2-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
第40節  
  11月6日13:00  FC岐阜  2-0  横浜FC
  11月6日13:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  1-3  町田ゼルビア
  11月6日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  清水エスパルス
  11月6日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  京都サンガ
  11月6日13:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月6日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月6日13:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  11月6日13:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  東京ヴェルディ
  11月6日17:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  11月6日19:00  セレッソ大阪  1-0  愛媛FC
  11月6日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-0  レノファ山口
第41節  
  11月12日13:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  11月12日13:00  レノファ山口  2-2  モンテディオ山形
  11月12日13:00  横浜FC  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月12日14:00  ギラヴァンツ北九州  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月12日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  FC岐阜
  11月12日14:00  京都サンガ  0-1  愛媛FC
  11月12日14:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  松本山雅FC
  11月12日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月12日15:00  清水エスパルス  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月12日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  セレッソ大阪
  11月12日18:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
第42節  
  11月20日14:00  セレッソ大阪  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  11月20日14:00  愛媛FC  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  11月20日14:00  FC岐阜  4-2  東京ヴェルディ
  11月20日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  11月20日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-2  レノファ山口
  11月20日14:00  モンテディオ山形  3-0  ギラヴァンツ北九州
  11月20日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月20日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月20日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-2  清水エスパルス
  11月20日14:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-2  京都サンガ
  11月20日14:00  松本山雅FC  3-2  横浜FC