トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月26日13:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  大分トリニータ
  2月26日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  4-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  2月26日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  2月26日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  2月26日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  2月26日14:00  横浜FC  1-0  松本山雅FC
  2月26日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  2月26日14:00  FC岐阜  2-2  レノファ山口
  2月26日14:00  京都サンガ  1-2  モンテディオ山形
  2月26日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  2月26日15:00  愛媛FC  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
第2節  
  3月4日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  3月4日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月4日14:00  名古屋グランパス  1-1  FC岐阜
  3月4日15:00  京都サンガ  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月4日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月5日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  3月5日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  横浜FC
  3月5日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  3月5日15:00  愛媛FC  0-0  松本山雅FC
  3月5日15:00  レノファ山口  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  3月5日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  大分トリニータ
第3節  
  3月11日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  名古屋グランパス
  3月11日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  4-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月12日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月12日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  3月12日13:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  レノファ山口
  3月12日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  京都サンガ
  3月12日14:00  FC岐阜  0-1  松本山雅FC
  3月12日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-2  愛媛FC
  3月12日14:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月12日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月12日15:00  横浜FC  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
第4節  
  3月18日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月18日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月18日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月19日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  京都サンガ
  3月19日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  3月19日14:00  FC岐阜  1-2  横浜FC
  3月19日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  3月19日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月19日14:00  レノファ山口  0-2  東京ヴェルディ
  3月19日14:00  松本山雅FC  3-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月19日15:00  愛媛FC  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
第5節  
  3月25日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  愛媛FC
  3月25日15:00  京都サンガ  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月25日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  FC岐阜
  3月25日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  3月25日17:00  横浜FC  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月26日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  3月26日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  大分トリニータ
  3月26日13:00  レノファ山口  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月26日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月26日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  3月26日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-2  名古屋グランパス
第6節  
  4月1日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  レノファ山口
  4月1日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-2  京都サンガ
  4月1日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  FC岐阜
  4月1日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  愛媛FC
  4月1日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-2  松本山雅FC
  4月1日17:00  名古屋グランパス  5-1  ロアッソ熊本
  4月2日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月2日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  4月2日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  3-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月2日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  4月2日14:30  アビスパ福岡  0-0  横浜FC
第7節  
  4月8日13:00  レノファ山口  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月8日14:00  FC岐阜  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月8日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月8日14:00  松本山雅FC  3-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月8日15:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月8日17:00  横浜FC  2-0  京都サンガ
  4月8日18:00  アビスパ福岡  1-3  町田ゼルビア
  4月8日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月9日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月9日15:00  愛媛FC  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  4月9日17:00  モンテディオ山形  3-2  大分トリニータ
第8節  
  4月15日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  4月15日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月15日14:00  レノファ山口  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月15日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-2  名古屋グランパス
  4月15日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月15日15:00  京都サンガ  3-2  愛媛FC
  4月15日15:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  横浜FC
  4月15日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-3  FC岐阜
  4月15日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  4月16日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月16日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-0  松本山雅FC
第9節  
  4月22日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  4月22日14:00  名古屋グランパス  0-2  レノファ山口
  4月22日15:00  愛媛FC  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月22日15:00  京都サンガ  1-1  松本山雅FC
  4月22日15:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月22日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月22日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  大分トリニータ
  4月22日18:00  横浜FC  4-0  ジェフ千葉
  4月23日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-3  FC岐阜
  4月23日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  4月23日17:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-2  ロアッソ熊本
第10節  
  4月29日13:00  愛媛FC  -  モンテディオ山形
  4月29日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月29日13:00  レノファ山口  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月29日14:00  アビスパ福岡  -  東京ヴェルディ
  4月29日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  町田ゼルビア
  4月29日14:00  大分トリニータ  -  京都サンガ
  4月29日15:00  ジェフ千葉  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月29日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  横浜FC
  4月29日18:00  FC岐阜  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月29日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月29日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  名古屋グランパス
第11節  
  5月3日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月3日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  ジェフ千葉
  5月3日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月3日14:00  大分トリニータ  -  松本山雅FC
  5月3日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  FC岐阜
  5月3日15:00  町田ゼルビア  -  ロアッソ熊本
  5月3日15:00  名古屋グランパス  -  京都サンガ
  5月3日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月3日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  レノファ山口
  5月3日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  アビスパ福岡
  5月3日18:00  横浜FC  -  愛媛FC
第12節  
  5月7日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ジェフ千葉
  5月7日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月7日13:00  松本山雅FC  -  アビスパ福岡
  5月7日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  名古屋グランパス
  5月7日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月7日16:00  愛媛FC  -  レノファ山口
  5月7日16:00  FC岐阜  -  大分トリニータ
  5月7日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月7日16:00  京都サンガ  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月7日16:00  町田ゼルビア  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月7日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  横浜FC
第13節  
  5月13日13:00  レノファ山口  -  京都サンガ
  5月13日14:00  アビスパ福岡  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月13日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  東京ヴェルディ
  5月13日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  愛媛FC
  5月13日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  横浜FC
  5月13日14:00  大分トリニータ  -  名古屋グランパス
  5月13日14:00  松本山雅FC  -  町田ゼルビア
  5月13日15:00  ジェフ千葉  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月13日16:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  モンテディオ山形
  5月13日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月13日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  FC岐阜
第14節  
  5月17日19:00  愛媛FC  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月17日19:00  FC岐阜  -  ロアッソ熊本
  5月17日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  レノファ山口
  5月17日19:00  京都サンガ  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月17日19:00  モンテディオ山形  -  松本山雅FC
  5月17日19:00  名古屋グランパス  -  町田ゼルビア
  5月17日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  アビスパ福岡
  5月17日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月17日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  大分トリニータ
  5月17日19:30  東京ヴェルディ  -  ジェフ千葉
  5月17日19:30  横浜FC  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
第15節  
  5月21日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  アビスパ福岡
  5月21日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  横浜FC
  5月21日13:00  松本山雅FC  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月21日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月21日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月21日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  レノファ山口
  5月21日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  京都サンガ
  5月21日16:00  愛媛FC  -  名古屋グランパス
  5月21日16:00  町田ゼルビア  -  大分トリニータ
  5月21日17:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ロアッソ熊本
  5月21日19:00  FC岐阜  -  V・ファーレン長崎
第16節  
  5月27日13:00  レノファ山口  -  町田ゼルビア
  5月27日15:00  ジェフ千葉  -  愛媛FC
  5月27日15:00  京都サンガ  -  FC岐阜
  5月27日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  モンテディオ山形
  5月27日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月27日18:00  横浜FC  -  名古屋グランパス
  5月27日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  東京ヴェルディ
  5月28日13:00  アビスパ福岡  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月28日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月28日14:00  大分トリニータ  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月28日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  松本山雅FC
第17節  
  6月3日13:00  アビスパ福岡  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月3日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  大分トリニータ
  6月3日14:00  名古屋グランパス  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月3日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月3日18:00  FC岐阜  -  モンテディオ山形
  6月3日18:00  横浜FC  -  レノファ山口
  6月3日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月3日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ジェフ千葉
  6月4日13:00  松本山雅FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  6月4日16:00  町田ゼルビア  -  愛媛FC
  6月5日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  京都サンガ
第18節  
  6月10日13:00  ジェフ千葉  -  アビスパ福岡
  6月10日14:00  大分トリニータ  -  横浜FC
  6月10日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  -  名古屋グランパス
  6月10日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月11日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月11日14:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月11日14:00  松本山雅FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月11日15:00  京都サンガ  -  町田ゼルビア
  6月11日18:00  レノファ山口  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月11日19:00  愛媛FC  -  FC岐阜
  6月11日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ロアッソ熊本
第19節  
  6月17日14:00  アビスパ福岡  -  名古屋グランパス
  6月17日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ジェフ千葉
  6月17日18:00  横浜FC  -  モンテディオ山形
  6月17日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  -  愛媛FC
  6月17日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  レノファ山口
  6月17日19:00  大分トリニータ  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月17日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  FC岐阜
  6月17日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  京都サンガ
  6月17日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ロアッソ熊本
  6月17日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  町田ゼルビア
  6月18日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  松本山雅FC
第20節  
  6月25日18:00  愛媛FC  -  アビスパ福岡
  6月25日18:00  FC岐阜  -  ジェフ千葉
  6月25日18:00  京都サンガ  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月25日18:00  町田ゼルビア  -  東京ヴェルディ
  6月25日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月25日18:00  モンテディオ山形  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月25日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月25日18:00  横浜FC  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月25日18:30  名古屋グランパス  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月25日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  レノファ山口
  6月25日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  大分トリニータ
第21節  
  7月1日18:00  アビスパ福岡  -  FC岐阜
  7月1日18:00  ジェフ千葉  -  大分トリニータ
  7月1日18:00  京都サンガ  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月1日18:00  モンテディオ山形  -  町田ゼルビア
  7月1日18:00  レノファ山口  -  松本山雅FC
  7月1日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月1日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  横浜FC
  7月1日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  東京ヴェルディ
  7月1日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月1日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  名古屋グランパス
  7月1日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  愛媛FC
第22節  
  7月8日18:00  アビスパ福岡  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月8日18:00  ジェフ千葉  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月8日18:00  町田ゼルビア  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月8日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ロアッソ熊本
  7月8日18:00  名古屋グランパス  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月8日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  横浜FC
  7月8日19:00  大分トリニータ  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月9日18:00  FC岐阜  -  京都サンガ
  7月9日18:00  レノファ山口  -  モンテディオ山形
  7月9日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月9日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  愛媛FC
第23節  
  7月15日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  レノファ山口
  7月15日18:30  横浜FC  -  FC岐阜
  7月15日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月15日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  松本山雅FC
  7月16日18:00  愛媛FC  -  大分トリニータ
  7月16日18:00  町田ゼルビア  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月16日18:00  名古屋グランパス  -  モンテディオ山形
  7月16日18:30  徳島ヴォルティス  -  京都サンガ
  7月16日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  ジェフ千葉
  7月16日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  アビスパ福岡
  7月16日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  東京ヴェルディ
第24節  
  7月22日18:00  ジェフ千葉  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月22日18:00  FC岐阜  -  町田ゼルビア
  7月22日18:00  京都サンガ  -  名古屋グランパス
  7月22日18:00  モンテディオ山形  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月22日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  愛媛FC
  7月22日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月22日18:30  横浜FC  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月22日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ロアッソ熊本
  7月22日19:00  大分トリニータ  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月23日18:00  アビスパ福岡  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月23日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  レノファ山口
第25節  
  7月29日18:00  アビスパ福岡  -  モンテディオ山形
  7月29日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  大分トリニータ
  7月29日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  -  東京ヴェルディ
  7月29日18:00  松本山雅FC  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月29日19:00  愛媛FC  -  ジェフ千葉
  7月29日19:00  町田ゼルビア  -  京都サンガ
  7月29日19:00  レノファ山口  -  横浜FC
  7月29日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月30日18:00  FC岐阜  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月30日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月30日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  -  名古屋グランパス
第26節  
  8月5日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  モンテディオ山形
  8月5日18:00  京都サンガ  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月5日18:30  横浜FC  -  大分トリニータ
  8月5日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月5日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  -  東京ヴェルディ
  8月5日19:00  町田ゼルビア  -  アビスパ福岡
  8月5日19:00  レノファ山口  -  ロアッソ熊本
  8月5日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  -  松本山雅FC
  8月5日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ジェフ千葉
  8月5日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  FC岐阜
  8月6日18:30  名古屋グランパス  -  愛媛FC
第27節  
  8月11日18:00  ジェフ千葉  -  レノファ山口
  8月11日18:00  愛媛FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月11日18:00  FC岐阜  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月11日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月11日18:00  京都サンガ  -  アビスパ福岡
  8月11日18:00  モンテディオ山形  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月11日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  -  ロアッソ熊本
  8月11日19:00  大分トリニータ  -  町田ゼルビア
  8月11日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  -  横浜FC
  8月11日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月12日18:00  名古屋グランパス  -  松本山雅FC
第28節  
  8月16日  アビスパ福岡  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月16日  ジェフ千葉  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月16日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  横浜FC
  8月16日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月16日  ロアッソ熊本  -  FC岐阜
  8月16日  町田ゼルビア  -  名古屋グランパス
  8月16日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  京都サンガ
  8月16日  大分トリニータ  -  東京ヴェルディ
  8月16日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  愛媛FC
  8月16日  レノファ山口  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月16日  松本山雅FC  -  モンテディオ山形
第29節  
  8月20日  愛媛FC  -  町田ゼルビア
  8月20日  FC岐阜  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月20日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月20日  京都サンガ  -  大分トリニータ
  8月20日  モンテディオ山形  -  ジェフ千葉
  8月20日  名古屋グランパス  -  アビスパ福岡
  8月20日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  松本山雅FC
  8月20日  湘南ベルマーレ  -  ロアッソ熊本
  8月20日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  レノファ山口
  8月20日  東京ヴェルディ  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月20日  横浜FC  -  水戸ホーリーホック
第30節  
  8月26日  アビスパ福岡  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月26日  ジェフ千葉  -  FC岐阜
  8月26日  愛媛FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
  8月26日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月26日  ロアッソ熊本  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月26日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月26日  町田ゼルビア  -  松本山雅FC
  8月26日  名古屋グランパス  -  横浜FC
  8月26日  レノファ山口  -  大分トリニータ
  8月26日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  モンテディオ山形
  8月26日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  京都サンガ
第31節  
  9月2日  ジェフ千葉  -  東京ヴェルディ
  9月2日  FC岐阜  -  愛媛FC
  9月2日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  アビスパ福岡
  9月2日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月2日  ロアッソ熊本  -  町田ゼルビア
  9月2日  京都サンガ  -  レノファ山口
  9月2日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  名古屋グランパス
  9月2日  モンテディオ山形  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月2日  大分トリニータ  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月2日  湘南ベルマーレ  -  横浜FC
  9月2日  松本山雅FC  -  徳島ヴォルティス
第32節  
  9月9日  アビスパ福岡  -  愛媛FC
  9月9日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  ロアッソ熊本
  9月9日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  ジェフ千葉
  9月9日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  FC岐阜
  9月9日  モンテディオ山形  -  京都サンガ
  9月9日  名古屋グランパス  -  大分トリニータ
  9月9日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  町田ゼルビア
  9月9日  レノファ山口  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月9日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月9日  東京ヴェルディ  -  松本山雅FC
  9月9日  横浜FC  -  ツエーゲン金沢
第33節  
  9月16日  ジェフ千葉  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月16日  愛媛FC  -  京都サンガ
  9月16日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  名古屋グランパス
  9月16日  ロアッソ熊本  -  アビスパ福岡
  9月16日  町田ゼルビア  -  モンテディオ山形
  9月16日  大分トリニータ  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月16日  レノファ山口  -  FC岐阜
  9月16日  湘南ベルマーレ  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月16日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月16日  松本山雅FC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月16日  横浜FC  -  東京ヴェルディ
第34節  
  9月23日  愛媛FC  -  横浜FC
  9月23日  FC岐阜  -  アビスパ福岡
  9月23日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  大分トリニータ
  9月23日  京都サンガ  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月23日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月23日  モンテディオ山形  -  ロアッソ熊本
  9月23日  名古屋グランパス  -  東京ヴェルディ
  9月23日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月23日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  町田ゼルビア
  9月23日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  ジェフ千葉
  9月23日  松本山雅FC  -  レノファ山口
第35節  
  9月30日  アビスパ福岡  -  レノファ山口
  9月30日  FC岐阜  -  名古屋グランパス
  9月30日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月30日  ロアッソ熊本  -  愛媛FC
  9月30日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  横浜FC
  9月30日  京都サンガ  -  ジェフ千葉
  9月30日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  松本山雅FC
  9月30日  モンテディオ山形  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月30日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  大分トリニータ
  9月30日  湘南ベルマーレ  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月30日  東京ヴェルディ  -  町田ゼルビア
第36節  
  10月7日  ジェフ千葉  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月7日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  京都サンガ
  10月7日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  愛媛FC
  10月7日  町田ゼルビア  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月7日  大分トリニータ  -  FC岐阜
  10月7日  レノファ山口  -  名古屋グランパス
  10月7日  湘南ベルマーレ  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月7日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月7日  東京ヴェルディ  -  モンテディオ山形
  10月7日  松本山雅FC  -  ロアッソ熊本
  10月7日  横浜FC  -  アビスパ福岡
第37節  
  10月14日  ジェフ千葉  -  松本山雅FC
  10月14日  愛媛FC  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月14日  FC岐阜  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月14日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  東京ヴェルディ
  10月14日  京都サンガ  -  ロアッソ熊本
  10月14日  町田ゼルビア  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月14日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月14日  モンテディオ山形  -  横浜FC
  10月14日  名古屋グランパス  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  10月14日  大分トリニータ  -  アビスパ福岡
  10月14日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  レノファ山口
第38節  
  10月21日  アビスパ福岡  -  ジェフ千葉
  10月21日  FC岐阜  -  東京ヴェルディ
  10月21日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  モンテディオ山形
  10月21日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  京都サンガ
  10月21日  ロアッソ熊本  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月21日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月21日  レノファ山口  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月21日  湘南ベルマーレ  -  愛媛FC
  10月21日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  名古屋グランパス
  10月21日  松本山雅FC  -  大分トリニータ
  10月21日  横浜FC  -  町田ゼルビア
第39節  
  10月28日  ロアッソ熊本  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月28日  京都サンガ  -  横浜FC
  10月28日  町田ゼルビア  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月28日  モンテディオ山形  -  愛媛FC
  10月28日  名古屋グランパス  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月28日  大分トリニータ  -  ジェフ千葉
  10月28日  レノファ山口  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月28日  湘南ベルマーレ  -  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月28日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月28日  東京ヴェルディ  -  アビスパ福岡
  10月28日  松本山雅FC  -  FC岐阜
第40節  
  11月5日  アビスパ福岡  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月5日  ジェフ千葉  -  町田ゼルビア
  11月5日  愛媛FC  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月5日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  松本山雅FC
  11月5日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  FC岐阜
  11月5日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  京都サンガ
  11月5日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月5日  大分トリニータ  -  モンテディオ山形
  11月5日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  名古屋グランパス
  11月5日  東京ヴェルディ  -  レノファ山口
  11月5日  横浜FC  -  ロアッソ熊本
第41節  
  11月11日  アビスパ福岡  -  松本山雅FC
  11月11日  愛媛FC  -  ザスパクサツ群馬
  11月11日  FC岐阜  -  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月11日  ロアッソ熊本  -  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月11日  京都サンガ  -  東京ヴェルディ
  11月11日  町田ゼルビア  -  レノファ山口
  11月11日  水戸ホーリーホック  -  モンテディオ山形
  11月11日  名古屋グランパス  -  ジェフ千葉
  11月11日  徳島ヴォルティス  -  大分トリニータ
  11月11日  V・ファーレン長崎  -  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月11日  横浜FC  -  ファジアーノ岡山
第42節  
  11月19日  ジェフ千葉  -  横浜FC
  11月19日  カマタマーレ讃岐  -  名古屋グランパス
  11月19日  ツエーゲン金沢  -  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月19日  ザスパクサツ群馬  -  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月19日  モンテディオ山形  -  FC岐阜
  11月19日  大分トリニータ  -  ロアッソ熊本
  11月19日  ファジアーノ岡山  -  アビスパ福岡
  11月19日  レノファ山口  -  愛媛FC
  11月19日  湘南ベルマーレ  -  町田ゼルビア
  11月19日  東京ヴェルディ  -  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月19日  松本山雅FC  -  京都サンガ