J2(2017) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
2月26日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-2 | 大分トリニータ |
2月26日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 4-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
2月26日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
2月26日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
2月26日 | 14:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
2月26日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | 松本山雅FC |
2月26日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
2月26日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-2 | レノファ山口 |
2月26日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
2月26日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
2月26日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
第2節 | ||||
3月4日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月4日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 4-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
3月4日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
3月4日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月4日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
3月5日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-2 | 町田ゼルビア |
3月5日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
3月5日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月5日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | 松本山雅FC |
3月5日 | 15:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月5日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | 大分トリニータ |
第3節 | ||||
3月11日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
3月11日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 4-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月12日 | 13:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月12日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月12日 | 13:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-0 | レノファ山口 |
3月12日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 京都サンガ |
3月12日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | 松本山雅FC |
3月12日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-2 | 愛媛FC |
3月12日 | 14:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
3月12日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
3月12日 | 15:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
第4節 | ||||
3月18日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月18日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月18日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
3月19日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | 京都サンガ |
3月19日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月19日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
3月19日 | 14:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
3月19日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
3月19日 | 14:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
3月19日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
3月19日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第5節 | ||||
3月25日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
3月25日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
3月25日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
3月25日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
3月25日 | 17:00 | 横浜FC | 0-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月26日 | 13:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-2 | 町田ゼルビア |
3月26日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | 大分トリニータ |
3月26日 | 13:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
3月26日 | 14:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
3月26日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月26日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
第6節 | ||||
4月1日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | レノファ山口 |
4月1日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-2 | 京都サンガ |
4月1日 | 14:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-1 | FC岐阜 |
4月1日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
4月1日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | 松本山雅FC |
4月1日 | 17:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 5-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月2日 | 13:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
4月2日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月2日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 3-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月2日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月2日 | 14:30 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
第7節 | ||||
4月8日 | 13:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月8日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月8日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
4月8日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
4月8日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
4月8日 | 17:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | 京都サンガ |
4月8日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-3 | 町田ゼルビア |
4月8日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
4月9日 | 14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月9日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月9日 | 17:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-2 | 大分トリニータ |
第8節 | ||||
4月15日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月15日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
4月15日 | 14:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月15日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月15日 | 15:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月15日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 3-2 | 愛媛FC |
4月15日 | 15:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
4月15日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-3 | FC岐阜 |
4月15日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月16日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
4月16日 | 18:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-0 | 松本山雅FC |
第9節 | ||||
4月22日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月22日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-2 | レノファ山口 |
4月22日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
4月22日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | 松本山雅FC |
4月22日 | 15:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月22日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
4月22日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | 大分トリニータ |
4月22日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 4-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
4月23日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-3 | FC岐阜 |
4月23日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月23日 | 17:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第10節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月29日 | 13:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-3 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
4月29日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
4月29日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-2 | 町田ゼルビア |
4月29日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-3 | 京都サンガ |
4月29日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月29日 | 15:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-4 | 横浜FC |
4月29日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
4月29日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 4-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
4月29日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-4 | 名古屋グランパス |
第11節 | ||||
5月3日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 3-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月3日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-0 | 松本山雅FC |
5月3日 | 15:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-2 | FC岐阜 |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 2-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 京都サンガ |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
5月3日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | レノファ山口 |
5月3日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月3日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 4-0 | 愛媛FC |
第12節 | ||||
5月7日 | 13:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月7日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月7日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月7日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月7日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 3-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月7日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | レノファ山口 |
5月7日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | 大分トリニータ |
5月7日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
5月7日 | 16:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
5月7日 | 16:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月7日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
第13節 | ||||
5月13日 | 13:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-1 | 京都サンガ |
5月13日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月13日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月13日 | 14:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-3 | 愛媛FC |
5月13日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
5月13日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 4-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月13日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
5月13日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 5-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
5月13日 | 16:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月13日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月13日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
第14節 | ||||
5月17日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月17日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月17日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 2-1 | レノファ山口 |
5月17日 | 19:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月17日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 松本山雅FC |
5月17日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
5月17日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月17日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
5月17日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | 大分トリニータ |
5月17日 | 19:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
5月17日 | 19:30 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
第15節 | ||||
5月21日 | 13:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-5 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月21日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
5月21日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月21日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
5月21日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月21日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-2 | レノファ山口 |
5月21日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | 京都サンガ |
5月21日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月21日 | 16:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 2-2 | 大分トリニータ |
5月21日 | 17:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月21日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 4-4 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
第16節 | ||||
5月27日 | 13:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
5月27日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 4-2 | 愛媛FC |
5月27日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
5月27日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月27日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
5月27日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月27日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
5月28日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-3 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
5月28日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月28日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
5月28日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-4 | 松本山雅FC |
第17節 | ||||
6月3日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月3日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-0 | 大分トリニータ |
6月3日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-3 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
6月3日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
6月3日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
6月3日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | レノファ山口 |
6月3日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月3日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月4日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
6月4日 | 16:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 1-2 | 愛媛FC |
6月5日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-3 | 京都サンガ |
第18節 | ||||
6月10日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月10日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
6月10日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
6月10日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月11日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
6月11日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
6月11日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月11日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-2 | 町田ゼルビア |
6月11日 | 18:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | FC岐阜 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第19節 | ||||
6月17日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
6月17日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月17日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
6月17日 | 18:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-3 | 愛媛FC |
6月17日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 3-2 | レノファ山口 |
6月17日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月17日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
6月17日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | 京都サンガ |
6月17日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
6月17日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-0 | 町田ゼルビア |
6月18日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-2 | 松本山雅FC |
第20節 | ||||
6月25日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月25日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 4-6 | ジェフ千葉 |
6月25日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-3 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
6月25日 | 18:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 2-4 | 東京ヴェルディ |
6月25日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月25日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-6 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月25日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
6月25日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月25日 | 18:30 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-2 | レノファ山口 |
6月25日 | 19:30 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-4 | 大分トリニータ |
第21節 | ||||
7月1日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
7月1日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 4-1 | 大分トリニータ |
7月1日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
7月1日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-3 | 町田ゼルビア |
7月1日 | 18:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-2 | 松本山雅FC |
7月1日 | 19:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
7月1日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 3-2 | 横浜FC |
7月1日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 4-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
7月1日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 3-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月1日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
7月1日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 4-1 | 愛媛FC |
第22節 | ||||
7月8日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
7月8日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 4-3 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月8日 | 18:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 2-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
7月8日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月8日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月8日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-1 | 横浜FC |
7月8日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
7月9日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-2 | 京都サンガ |
7月9日 | 18:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月9日 | 18:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
7月9日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
第23節 | ||||
7月15日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-3 | レノファ山口 |
7月15日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
7月15日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-2 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
7月15日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | 松本山雅FC |
7月16日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-2 | 大分トリニータ |
7月16日 | 18:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 2-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月16日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月16日 | 18:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | 京都サンガ |
7月16日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
7月16日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月16日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
第24節 | ||||
7月22日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
7月22日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-2 | 町田ゼルビア |
7月22日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 3-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
7月22日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
7月22日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
7月22日 | 18:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-3 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月22日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
7月22日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月22日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月23日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月23日 | 18:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | レノファ山口 |
第25節 | ||||
7月29日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月29日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-1 | 大分トリニータ |
7月29日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
7月29日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 4-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
7月29日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
7月29日 | 19:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-2 | 京都サンガ |
7月29日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
7月29日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月30日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
7月30日 | 18:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
7月30日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
第26節 | ||||
8月5日 | 18:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
8月5日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月5日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | 大分トリニータ |
8月5日 | 19:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月5日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-0 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-1 | 松本山雅FC |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
8月6日 | 18:30 | 名古屋グランパス | 7-4 | 愛媛FC |
第27節 | ||||
8月11日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | レノファ山口 |
8月11日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月11日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月11日 | 18:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
8月11日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月11日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
8月11日 | 18:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月11日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-3 | 町田ゼルビア |
8月11日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
8月11日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 0-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
8月12日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 5-2 | 松本山雅FC |
第28節 | ||||
8月16日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
8月16日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
8月16日 | 19:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
8月16日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-4 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月16日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
8月16日 | 19:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 3-4 | 名古屋グランパス |
8月16日 | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-0 | 京都サンガ |
8月16日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 0-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月16日 | 19:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 愛媛FC |
8月16日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 3-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
8月16日 | 19:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
第29節 | ||||
8月20日 | 18:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
8月20日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
8月20日 | 18:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
8月20日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-2 | 大分トリニータ |
8月20日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
8月20日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 3-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月20日 | 18:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-0 | 松本山雅FC |
8月20日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月20日 | 18:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
8月20日 | 18:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 5-0 | レノファ山口 |
8月20日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第30節 | ||||
8月26日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 1-3 | FC岐阜 |
8月26日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-3 | 横浜FC |
8月26日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-2 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 0-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
8月26日 | 19:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 1-2 | 松本山雅FC |
8月26日 | 19:00 | レノファ山口 | 2-3 | 大分トリニータ |
8月26日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
8月27日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月27日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-3 | 東京ヴェルディ |
8月27日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
8月27日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-0 | 京都サンガ |
第31節 | ||||
9月2日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月2日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 2-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月2日 | 18:00 | 京都サンガ | 1-2 | レノファ山口 |
9月2日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
9月2日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
9月2日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
9月2日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
9月2日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
9月2日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
9月2日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
9月3日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
第32節 | ||||
9月9日 | 18:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | 愛媛FC |
9月9日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | FC岐阜 |
9月9日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-2 | 京都サンガ |
9月9日 | 18:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-1 | 大分トリニータ |
9月9日 | 18:00 | レノファ山口 | 3-5 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
9月9日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
9月10日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
9月10日 | 18:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
9月10日 | 18:30 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | 松本山雅FC |
9月10日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月10日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第33節 | ||||
9月16日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
9月16日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-3 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
9月16日 | 18:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月16日 | 18:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
9月16日 | 18:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-1 | FC岐阜 |
9月16日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月16日 | 19:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
9月16日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
9月17日 | 17:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 3-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
9月18日 | 18:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月8日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-2 | 京都サンガ |
第34節 | ||||
9月23日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
9月23日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
9月23日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-2 | 町田ゼルビア |
9月24日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 4-0 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
9月24日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月24日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-3 | レノファ山口 |
9月24日 | 15:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | 大分トリニータ |
9月24日 | 15:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
9月24日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-3 | 横浜FC |
9月24日 | 17:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 4-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
9月24日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
第35節 | ||||
9月30日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | レノファ山口 |
9月30日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
9月30日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉 |
9月30日 | 15:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | 松本山雅FC |
9月30日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
10月1日 | 13:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月1日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-3 | 大分トリニータ |
10月1日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-6 | 名古屋グランパス |
10月1日 | 15:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
10月1日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
10月1日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
第36節 | ||||
10月7日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月7日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 4-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
10月7日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 3-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月7日 | 15:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-3 | 名古屋グランパス |
10月7日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 3-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
10月7日 | 16:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 1-1 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
10月7日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
10月7日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月7日 | 19:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 4-1 | 愛媛FC |
10月8日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-4 | 京都サンガ |
10月8日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 3-3 | FC岐阜 |
第37節 | ||||
10月14日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月14日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
10月14日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 5-1 | 松本山雅FC |
10月14日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月14日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月15日 | 13:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 2-1 | レノファ山口 |
10月15日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 3-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
10月15日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
10月15日 | 15:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 1-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
10月15日 | 19:30 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
第38節 | ||||
10月20日 | 18:30 | 横浜FC | 2-2 | 町田ゼルビア |
10月21日 | 14:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
10月21日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 0-2 | 大分トリニータ |
10月21日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | 東京ヴェルディ |
10月21日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
10月21日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 1-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
10月22日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | ジェフ千葉 |
10月22日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
10月22日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-0 | 京都サンガ |
10月22日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月22日 | 14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 2-1 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
第39節 | ||||
10月28日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
10月28日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-2 | ジェフ千葉 |
10月28日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
10月28日 | 15:00 | 京都サンガ | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
10月28日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月29日 | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
10月29日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
10月29日 | 15:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
10月29日 | 15:00 | レノファ山口 | 0-1 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
10月29日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-2 | 愛媛FC |
10月29日 | 16:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 4-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
第40節 | ||||
11月5日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-2 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
11月5日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
11月5日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 2-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月5日 | 14:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
11月5日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | 松本山雅FC |
11月5日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
11月5日 | 14:00 | 大分トリニータ | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月5日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月5日 | 15:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 1-2 | レノファ山口 |
11月5日 | 15:30 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
11月5日 | 19:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-1 | 京都サンガ |
第41節 | ||||
11月11日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | 松本山雅FC |
11月11日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-4 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
11月11日 | 14:00 | 京都サンガ | 0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ |
11月11日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-3 | ジェフ千葉 |
11月11日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-0 | 大分トリニータ |
11月11日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
11月11日 | 19:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 | 3-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
11月12日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月12日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | ファジアーノ岡山 |
11月12日 | 14:00 | 町田ゼルビア | 0-1 | レノファ山口 |
11月12日 | 15:00 | 愛媛FC | 4-2 | ザスパクサツ群馬 |
第42節 | ||||
11月19日 | 16:00 | ジェフ千葉 | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
11月19日 | 16:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
11月19日 | 16:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
11月19日 | 16:00 | ザスパクサツ群馬 | 1-4 | V・ファーレン長崎 |
11月19日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 4-1 | FC岐阜 |
11月19日 | 16:00 | 大分トリニータ | 2-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月19日 | 16:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月19日 | 16:00 | レノファ山口 | 1-1 | 愛媛FC |
11月19日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | 町田ゼルビア |
11月19日 | 16:00 | 東京ヴェルディ | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月19日 | 16:00 | 松本山雅FC | 0-1 | 京都サンガ |