トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月25日13:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  FC岐阜
  2月25日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-0  モンテディオ山形
  2月25日14:00  栃木SC  2-4  大分トリニータ
  2月25日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  2月25日14:00  横浜FC  0-0  松本山雅FC
  2月25日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  アルビレックス新潟
  2月25日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  2月25日14:00  愛媛FC  1-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  2月25日15:00  京都サンガ  0-2  町田ゼルビア
  2月25日15:30  レノファ山口  4-1  ロアッソ熊本
  2月25日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第2節  
  3月3日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  3月3日15:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  松本山雅FC
  3月3日15:00  FC岐阜  0-1  横浜FC
  3月3日16:00  アビスパ福岡  2-2  京都サンガ
  3月4日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月4日14:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月4日14:00  町田ゼルビア  3-2  大宮アルディージャ
  3月4日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月4日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-0  栃木SC
  3月4日15:00  レノファ山口  1-0  愛媛FC
  3月4日15:00  大分トリニータ  2-2  モンテディオ山形
第3節  
  3月10日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月11日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  モンテディオ山形
  3月11日14:00  栃木SC  2-5  レノファ山口
  3月11日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-3  FC岐阜
  3月11日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  松本山雅FC
  3月11日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月11日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  京都サンガ
  3月11日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  3月11日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  大分トリニータ
  3月11日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月11日15:00  横浜FC  3-0  愛媛FC
第4節  
  3月17日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  3月17日14:00  栃木SC  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月17日14:00  横浜FC  0-3  アルビレックス新潟
  3月17日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  4-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月17日14:00  アビスパ福岡  0-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月17日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  3月17日15:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-0  レノファ山口
  3月17日15:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月17日15:00  京都サンガ  2-1  FC岐阜
  3月17日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月17日16:00  愛媛FC  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
第5節  
  3月21日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  3月21日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-3  横浜FC
  3月21日14:00  ジェフ千葉  6-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月21日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月21日14:00  FC岐阜  1-1  栃木SC
  3月21日14:00  大分トリニータ  3-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月21日15:00  京都サンガ  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月21日15:00  レノファ山口  2-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月21日15:30  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  愛媛FC
  3月21日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  3月21日18:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  松本山雅FC
第6節  
  3月25日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  横浜FC
  3月25日14:00  栃木SC  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  3月25日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  京都サンガ
  3月25日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  3月25日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月25日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  3月25日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月25日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  大分トリニータ
  3月25日15:00  レノファ山口  2-2  松本山雅FC
  3月25日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  3月25日16:00  愛媛FC  1-3  FC岐阜
第7節  
  3月31日13:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  レノファ山口
  3月31日15:00  京都サンガ  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月1日13:00  松本山雅FC  3-2  大宮アルディージャ
  4月1日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-1  アルビレックス新潟
  4月1日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  4月1日14:00  横浜FC  0-4  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月1日14:00  FC岐阜  3-4  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月1日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  愛媛FC
  4月1日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-4  東京ヴェルディ
  4月1日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  栃木SC
  4月1日14:00  大分トリニータ  4-0  ジェフ千葉
第8節  
  4月7日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月7日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  FC岐阜
  4月7日15:00  京都サンガ  0-1  大分トリニータ
  4月7日15:00  レノファ山口  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  4月8日14:00  栃木SC  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月8日14:00  町田ゼルビア  2-2  ロアッソ熊本
  4月8日14:00  横浜FC  2-2  アビスパ福岡
  4月8日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月8日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月8日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  3-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月8日14:00  愛媛FC  0-2  モンテディオ山形
第9節  
  4月14日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  松本山雅FC
  4月14日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  レノファ山口
  4月14日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月15日13:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  京都サンガ
  4月15日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  4月15日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月15日14:00  栃木SC  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  4月15日14:00  FC岐阜  0-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月15日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  愛媛FC
  4月15日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  横浜FC
  4月15日15:00  ジェフ千葉  3-2  町田ゼルビア
第10節  
  4月21日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月21日15:00  京都サンガ  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  4月21日18:00  愛媛FC  0-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月21日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  FC岐阜
  4月22日13:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  4月22日13:00  アビスパ福岡  3-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月22日14:00  横浜FC  0-0  栃木SC
  4月22日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  4月22日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  大分トリニータ
  4月22日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月22日15:00  町田ゼルビア  1-2  レノファ山口
第11節  
  4月28日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  栃木SC
  4月28日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  京都サンガ
  4月28日14:00  横浜FC  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月28日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  4月28日14:00  大分トリニータ  4-3  町田ゼルビア
  4月28日15:00  FC岐阜  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月28日15:00  レノファ山口  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  4月28日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-0  東京ヴェルディ
  4月28日17:00  愛媛FC  1-1  松本山雅FC
  4月28日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月28日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-1  ロアッソ熊本
第12節  
  5月3日13:00  ジェフ千葉  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月3日14:00  栃木SC  3-1  京都サンガ
  5月3日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-4  町田ゼルビア
  5月3日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  レノファ山口
  5月3日14:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月3日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-3  アルビレックス新潟
  5月3日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-0  愛媛FC
  5月3日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  5月3日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  FC岐阜
  5月3日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  5月3日15:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  横浜FC
第13節  
  5月6日13:00  モンテディオ山形  2-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月6日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-4  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月6日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月6日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月6日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-2  大分トリニータ
  5月6日15:00  京都サンガ  1-2  レノファ山口
  5月6日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  5月6日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  横浜FC
  5月6日16:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  アビスパ福岡
  5月6日16:00  愛媛FC  1-1  栃木SC
  5月6日18:00  FC岐阜  2-0  松本山雅FC
第14節  
  5月12日14:00  横浜FC  4-2  ロアッソ熊本
  5月12日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-1  栃木SC
  5月12日14:00  松本山雅FC  5-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月12日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  愛媛FC
  5月12日15:00  ジェフ千葉  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  5月12日15:00  レノファ山口  4-3  東京ヴェルディ
  5月12日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  京都サンガ
  5月13日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  5月13日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月13日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  FC岐阜
  5月13日16:00  町田ゼルビア  3-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
第15節  
  5月19日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-2  FC岐阜
  5月20日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月20日14:00  栃木SC  0-0  町田ゼルビア
  5月20日14:00  横浜FC  3-3  ジェフ千葉
  5月20日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  アビスパ福岡
  5月20日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  5月20日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月20日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月20日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-2  レノファ山口
  5月20日17:00  愛媛FC  1-2  京都サンガ
  6月27日19:35  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
第16節  
  5月26日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  6-2  大分トリニータ
  5月26日15:00  FC岐阜  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  5月26日15:00  京都サンガ  0-2  横浜FC
  5月26日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  愛媛FC
  5月26日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  松本山雅FC
  5月27日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月27日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-2  アビスパ福岡
  5月27日14:00  栃木SC  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  5月27日15:00  ジェフ千葉  3-1  ロアッソ熊本
  5月27日15:00  レノファ山口  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月27日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-3  ファジアーノ岡山
第17節  
  6月2日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月2日15:00  FC岐阜  4-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月2日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月2日16:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  愛媛FC
  6月2日17:00  ジェフ千葉  2-2  レノファ山口
  6月2日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-3  京都サンガ
  6月2日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  モンテディオ山形
  6月3日13:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  栃木SC
  6月3日14:00  横浜FC  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
  6月3日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  ロアッソ熊本
第18節  
  6月9日15:00  京都サンガ  0-1  松本山雅FC
  6月9日19:00  レノファ山口  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月10日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  6月10日14:00  栃木SC  1-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月10日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  FC岐阜
  6月10日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  6月10日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  6月10日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  4-0  横浜FC
  6月10日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-2  町田ゼルビア
  6月10日16:00  愛媛FC  1-0  大分トリニータ
第19節  
  6月16日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  6月16日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  愛媛FC
  6月16日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-1  京都サンガ
  6月16日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-2  モンテディオ山形
  6月16日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-4  大分トリニータ
  6月16日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-2  アルビレックス新潟
  6月16日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-0  栃木SC
  6月16日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-2  レノファ山口
  6月16日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月17日18:00  FC岐阜  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  6月17日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  横浜FC
第17節  
  6月19日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-5  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第20節  
  6月23日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-0  栃木SC
  6月23日18:00  松本山雅FC  4-2  ジェフ千葉
  6月23日18:00  FC岐阜  2-2  レノファ山口
  6月23日18:00  京都サンガ  0-3  大宮アルディージャ
  6月23日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月23日19:00  モンテディオ山形  3-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月23日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  ロアッソ熊本
  6月23日19:00  愛媛FC  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月23日19:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  アビスパ福岡
  6月24日14:00  横浜FC  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  6月24日18:00  町田ゼルビア  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
第21節  
  6月30日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  京都サンガ
  6月30日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  3-1  東京ヴェルディ
  6月30日18:00  アビスパ福岡  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  6月30日19:00  モンテディオ山形  2-0  FC岐阜
  6月30日19:00  栃木SC  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  6月30日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  愛媛FC
  6月30日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月30日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-0  大分トリニータ
  6月30日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-3  松本山雅FC
  7月1日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月1日19:00  レノファ山口  0-3  横浜FC
第18節  
  7月4日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-3  ツエーゲン金沢
第22節  
  7月7日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  5-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月7日18:00  ジェフ千葉  1-3  大宮アルディージャ
  7月7日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月7日18:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  栃木SC
  7月7日18:00  横浜FC  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  7月7日18:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  アルビレックス新潟
  7月7日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-2  レノファ山口
  7月7日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  7月7日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-4  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月8日18:00  FC岐阜  1-2  愛媛FC
第23節  
  7月15日18:00  ジェフ千葉  3-4  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月15日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-1  レノファ山口
  7月15日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-3  FC岐阜
  7月15日18:00  アビスパ福岡  3-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月15日19:00  栃木SC  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月15日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  大分トリニータ
  7月15日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  横浜FC
  7月15日19:00  愛媛FC  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月16日18:00  京都サンガ  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月16日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  松本山雅FC
  7月16日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-3  町田ゼルビア
第24節  
  7月21日18:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月21日18:00  横浜FC  3-0  FC岐阜
  7月21日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-2  ロアッソ熊本
  7月21日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  京都サンガ
  7月21日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  7月21日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  7月21日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  7月21日19:00  レノファ山口  2-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月21日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  7月21日19:00  愛媛FC  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月21日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-0  栃木SC
第25節  
  7月25日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月25日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  栃木SC
  7月25日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-2  松本山雅FC
  7月25日19:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月25日19:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  京都サンガ
  7月25日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  横浜FC
  7月25日19:00  FC岐阜  2-3  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月25日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-1  アビスパ福岡
  7月25日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-2  レノファ山口
  7月25日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  愛媛FC
  7月25日19:30  東京ヴェルディ  4-3  アルビレックス新潟
第26節  
  7月29日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-1  愛媛FC
  7月29日18:00  栃木SC  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月29日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月29日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  7月29日18:00  FC岐阜  0-2  大分トリニータ
  7月29日18:00  京都サンガ  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  7月29日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  8月22日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月17日19:00  レノファ山口  0-1  町田ゼルビア
第27節  
  8月4日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-3  松本山雅FC
  8月4日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  8月4日18:00  横浜FC  2-3  町田ゼルビア
  8月4日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  8月4日18:00  京都サンガ  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  8月4日19:00  栃木SC  4-1  FC岐阜
  8月4日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月4日19:00  愛媛FC  2-0  レノファ山口
  8月5日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月5日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月5日19:00  大分トリニータ  4-0  アルビレックス新潟
第28節  
  8月11日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  東京ヴェルディ
  8月11日18:00  FC岐阜  2-3  京都サンガ
  8月11日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  松本山雅FC
  8月11日18:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月11日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-3  栃木SC
  8月11日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月11日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-5  横浜FC
  8月11日19:00  大分トリニータ  4-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月12日19:00  町田ゼルビア  3-3  ジェフ千葉
  8月12日19:00  レノファ山口  2-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月12日19:30  愛媛FC  1-5  大宮アルディージャ
第29節  
  8月18日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  8月18日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  大分トリニータ
  8月18日18:00  横浜FC  2-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月18日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  愛媛FC
  8月18日19:00  栃木SC  1-0  アビスパ福岡
  8月18日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  8月18日19:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  8月18日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月18日19:00  レノファ山口  1-2  京都サンガ
  8月18日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  5-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月19日18:00  FC岐阜  0-2  ロアッソ熊本
第30節  
  8月25日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-3  東京ヴェルディ
  8月25日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-3  横浜FC
  8月25日18:00  京都サンガ  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月25日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月25日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  愛媛FC
  8月25日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月26日18:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  FC岐阜
  8月26日18:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-3  アビスパ福岡
  8月26日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月26日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  4-4  レノファ山口
  8月26日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  栃木SC
第31節  
  9月1日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  松本山雅FC
  9月1日18:00  横浜FC  3-1  京都サンガ
  9月1日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-2  町田ゼルビア
  9月1日18:00  FC岐阜  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  9月1日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-4  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月1日18:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  大分トリニータ
  9月1日19:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  9月1日19:00  栃木SC  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月1日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月1日19:00  レノファ山口  0-4  ジェフ千葉
  9月1日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
第32節  
  9月8日18:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  横浜FC
  9月8日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  松本山雅FC
  9月8日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-3  大分トリニータ
  9月8日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  5-0  FC岐阜
  9月8日19:00  京都サンガ  0-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月8日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  4-1  栃木SC
  9月8日19:00  愛媛FC  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月9日18:00  町田ゼルビア  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月9日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-2  ジェフ千葉
  9月9日19:00  レノファ山口  0-1  モンテディオ山形
第33節  
  9月12日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-0  横浜FC
第33節  
  9月15日13:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  レノファ山口
  9月15日18:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  町田ゼルビア
  9月15日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月15日19:00  栃木SC  1-3  愛媛FC
  9月15日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月15日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-2  京都サンガ
  9月15日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  FC岐阜
  9月15日19:00  大分トリニータ  5-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月16日14:00  横浜FC  1-2  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月16日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-2  ロアッソ熊本
  9月16日17:00  ジェフ千葉  3-3  アビスパ福岡
 
  9月19日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  9月19日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
第34節  
  9月22日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月22日17:00  京都サンガ  0-2  栃木SC
  9月22日18:30  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月22日19:00  レノファ山口  1-3  大分トリニータ
  9月22日19:00  愛媛FC  2-3  アビスパ福岡
  9月23日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  アルビレックス新潟
  9月23日14:00  松本山雅FC  2-0  ロアッソ熊本
  9月23日14:00  FC岐阜  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月23日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-2  大宮アルディージャ
  9月23日15:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  横浜FC
  9月24日15:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-0  モンテディオ山形
第22節  
  9月26日19:00  京都サンガ  1-0  アビスパ福岡
第35節  
  9月29日16:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  大分トリニータ
  9月29日18:00  愛媛FC  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  9月29日18:00  アビスパ福岡  3-1  大宮アルディージャ
  9月29日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  9月30日14:00  モンテディオ山形  3-3  松本山雅FC
  9月30日14:00  栃木SC  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月30日14:00  横浜FC  2-3  レノファ山口
  9月30日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-0  FC岐阜
  9月30日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-4  京都サンガ
  10月16日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月31日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  町田ゼルビア
第36節  
  10月6日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  愛媛FC
  10月6日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月6日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月6日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月6日17:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月7日14:00  栃木SC  0-0  横浜FC
  10月7日14:00  レノファ山口  4-1  FC岐阜
  10月7日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月7日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  京都サンガ
  10月7日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-3  ジェフ千葉
  10月7日16:00  町田ゼルビア  0-0  モンテディオ山形
第37節  
  10月13日15:00  FC岐阜  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月13日15:00  愛媛FC  0-2  横浜FC
  10月13日15:30  レノファ山口  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  10月13日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  栃木SC
  10月13日16:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  10月13日17:00  京都サンガ  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月14日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  10月14日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-2  松本山雅FC
  10月14日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  10月14日15:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  10月14日15:00  町田ゼルビア  3-2  大分トリニータ
第38節  
  10月19日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  愛媛FC
  10月20日15:00  京都サンガ  0-2  アルビレックス新潟
  10月21日13:00  モンテディオ山形  2-2  アビスパ福岡
  10月21日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-2  ロアッソ熊本
  10月21日14:00  栃木SC  2-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月21日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月21日14:00  横浜FC  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  10月21日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  FC岐阜
  10月21日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  レノファ山口
  10月21日15:00  ジェフ千葉  2-4  大分トリニータ
  10月21日16:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-0  町田ゼルビア
第39節  
  10月28日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月28日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-0  町田ゼルビア
  10月28日14:00  FC岐阜  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  10月28日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  横浜FC
  10月28日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月28日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  松本山雅FC
  10月28日15:00  レノファ山口  1-0  栃木SC
  10月28日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月28日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-2  京都サンガ
  10月28日16:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月28日17:00  愛媛FC  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
第40節  
  11月3日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-3  ロアッソ熊本
  11月4日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月4日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  11月4日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月4日14:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  11月4日14:00  横浜FC  3-1  大分トリニータ
  11月4日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  11月4日14:00  FC岐阜  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  11月4日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  栃木SC
  11月4日15:00  京都サンガ  0-1  愛媛FC
  11月4日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  レノファ山口
第41節  
  11月10日14:00  横浜FC  2-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月10日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月10日15:00  京都サンガ  0-3  ジェフ千葉
  11月10日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  11月11日13:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月11日13:00  レノファ山口  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  11月11日13:05  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  11月11日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  FC岐阜
  11月11日14:00  栃木SC  0-1  松本山雅FC
  11月11日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  11月11日15:00  愛媛FC  0-2  町田ゼルビア
第42節  
  11月17日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  大分トリニータ
  11月17日14:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  栃木SC
  11月17日14:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  11月17日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  横浜FC
  11月17日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月17日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-2  レノファ山口
  11月17日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  3-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月17日14:00  FC岐阜  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  11月17日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  11月17日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-2  京都サンガ
  11月17日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  3-0  愛媛FC