トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J3 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  3月15日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  藤枝MYFC
  3月15日13:00  SC相模原  3-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  3月15日13:00  カターレ富山  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月15日13:00  FC琉球  0-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  3月15日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月15日15:30  レノファ山口  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
第2節  
  3月21日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  3月21日13:00  レノファ山口  8-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  3月22日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  3月22日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-0  FC琉球
  3月22日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  カターレ富山
  3月22日13:15  AC長野パルセイロ  1-2  SC相模原
第3節  
  3月29日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-0  カターレ富山
  3月29日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  3月29日13:00  SC相模原  0-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  3月29日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月29日13:00  FC琉球  2-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  3月29日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第4節  
  4月5日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  4月5日13:00  SC相模原  1-1  グルージャ盛岡
  4月5日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  FC琉球
  4月5日13:00  カターレ富山  1-2  町田ゼルビア
  4月5日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  4月5日13:00  レノファ山口  3-0  藤枝MYFC
第5節  
  4月12日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-2  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  4月12日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  レノファ山口
  4月12日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月12日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-2  SC相模原
  4月12日13:00  FC琉球  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  4月12日14:00  町田ゼルビア  2-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
第6節  
  4月18日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  4月19日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  4月19日13:00  SC相模原  2-1  町田ゼルビア
  4月19日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  4月19日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  FC琉球
  4月19日13:00  レノファ山口  1-0  カターレ富山
第7節  
  4月26日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-0  SC相模原
  4月26日13:00  カターレ富山  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  4月26日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  4月26日13:00  FC琉球  3-1  グルージャ盛岡
  4月26日14:00  町田ゼルビア  6-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  4月26日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  レノファ山口
第8節  
  4月29日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-0  町田ゼルビア
  4月29日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月29日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  4月29日13:00  カターレ富山  0-1  SC相模原
  4月29日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  4月29日13:00  レノファ山口  4-3  FC琉球
第9節  
  5月3日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  5月3日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  レノファ山口
  5月3日13:00  SC相模原  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月3日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-0  藤枝MYFC
  5月3日13:30  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  カターレ富山
  5月3日14:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  FC琉球
第10節  
  5月6日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月6日13:00  カターレ富山  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  5月6日13:00  レノファ山口  2-0  SC相模原
  5月6日13:00  FC琉球  2-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  5月6日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月6日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
第11節  
  5月10日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月10日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月10日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  3-4  レノファ山口
  5月10日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  藤枝MYFC
  5月10日13:00  SC相模原  0-1  FC琉球
  5月10日13:00  カターレ富山  2-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
第12節  
  5月17日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-4  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  5月17日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  5月17日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  5月17日13:00  レノファ山口  4-0  グルージャ盛岡
  5月17日13:00  FC琉球  0-0  カターレ富山
  5月17日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第13節  
  5月24日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  5月24日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-4  SC相模原
  5月24日13:00  カターレ富山  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月24日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月24日14:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-0  藤枝MYFC
  5月24日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  レノファ山口
第14節  
  5月31日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-1  FC琉球
  5月31日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  5月31日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月31日13:00  SC相模原  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月31日13:00  レノファ山口  3-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  5月31日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  カターレ富山
第15節  
  6月7日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  グルージャ盛岡
  6月7日13:00  SC相模原  1-1  FC琉球
  6月7日13:00  カターレ富山  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月7日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  6月7日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-4  レノファ山口
  6月7日16:00  町田ゼルビア  2-0  AC長野パルセイロ
第16節  
  6月14日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-3  SC相模原
  6月14日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-3  福島ユナイテッドFC
  6月14日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-2  藤枝MYFC
  6月14日13:00  レノファ山口  1-2  町田ゼルビア
  6月14日13:00  FC琉球  2-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  6月14日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
第17節  
  6月20日18:00  レノファ山口  6-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月21日13:00  SC相模原  3-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月21日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  6月21日15:00  藤枝MYFC  0-1  FC琉球
  6月21日17:00  カターレ富山  0-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  6月21日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  グルージャ盛岡
第18節  
  6月28日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月28日13:00  SC相模原  5-0  藤枝MYFC
  6月28日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  6月28日17:00  カターレ富山  2-5  レノファ山口
  6月28日18:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月28日18:00  FC琉球  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
第19節  
  7月5日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  5-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  7月5日15:00  藤枝MYFC  1-4  カターレ富山
  7月5日15:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-0  町田ゼルビア
  7月5日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  SC相模原
  7月5日18:00  FC琉球  1-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月5日18:30  レノファ山口  3-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第20節  
  7月12日13:00  SC相模原  1-2  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  7月12日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-2  藤枝MYFC
  7月12日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  カターレ富山
  7月12日18:00  町田ゼルビア  2-0  FC琉球
  7月12日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月12日18:30  レノファ山口  3-2  AC長野パルセイロ
第21節  
  7月19日15:00  カターレ富山  0-0  SC相模原
  7月19日15:00  藤枝MYFC  3-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月19日17:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  グルージャ盛岡
  7月19日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月19日18:00  町田ゼルビア  3-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  7月19日18:00  FC琉球  2-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第22節  
  7月26日13:00  SC相模原  0-3  レノファ山口
  7月26日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月26日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月26日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-3  カターレ富山
  7月26日15:00  藤枝MYFC  2-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  7月26日18:00  FC琉球  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
第23節  
  7月29日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  SC相模原
  7月29日18:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  グルージャ盛岡
  7月29日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月29日19:00  カターレ富山  0-1  FC琉球
  7月29日19:00  レノファ山口  3-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月29日19:35  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  藤枝MYFC
第24節  
  8月2日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-1  レノファ山口
  8月2日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  8月2日15:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  8月2日16:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  8月2日18:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  カターレ富山
  8月2日18:00  FC琉球  2-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
第25節  
  8月9日13:00  SC相模原  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  8月9日16:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-0  藤枝MYFC
  8月9日17:00  カターレ富山  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  8月9日17:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  レノファ山口
  8月9日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  8月9日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-3  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
第26節  
  8月15日18:30  レノファ山口  5-0  FC琉球
  8月16日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  8月16日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  SC相模原
  8月16日15:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  カターレ富山
  8月16日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  8月16日18:00  町田ゼルビア  4-0  藤枝MYFC
第27節  
  9月5日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  町田ゼルビア
  9月6日13:00  SC相模原  2-2  グルージャ盛岡
  9月6日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-1  レノファ山口
  9月6日15:00  藤枝MYFC  4-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月6日18:00  カターレ富山  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  9月6日19:00  FC琉球  6-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
第28節  
  9月13日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  9月13日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  9月13日15:00  藤枝MYFC  1-3  SC相模原
  9月13日17:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  3-0  FC琉球
  9月13日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  4-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  9月13日18:00  レノファ山口  1-2  カターレ富山
第29節  
  9月19日14:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月20日13:00  SC相模原  3-2  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  9月20日13:00  カターレ富山  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月20日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  9月20日17:00  FC琉球  1-1  グルージャ盛岡
  9月20日19:00  町田ゼルビア  1-3  レノファ山口
第30節  
  9月23日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月23日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  レノファ山口
  9月23日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-0  FC琉球
  9月23日13:00  カターレ富山  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  9月23日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  6-2  SC相模原
  9月23日17:30  町田ゼルビア  1-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
第31節  
  9月27日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  9月27日13:00  SC相模原  5-1  カターレ富山
  9月27日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-2  町田ゼルビア
  9月27日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月27日13:00  レノファ山口  4-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月27日19:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-2  グルージャ盛岡
第32節  
  10月4日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  10月4日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月4日13:00  カターレ富山  0-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月4日13:00  レノファ山口  5-0  SC相模原
  10月4日15:00  FC琉球  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  10月4日17:30  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
第33節  
  10月11日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  10月11日13:00  SC相模原  0-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月11日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  グルージャ盛岡
  10月11日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  10月11日15:00  FC琉球  0-2  レノファ山口
  10月11日16:00  町田ゼルビア  2-0  カターレ富山
第34節  
  10月17日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  グルージャ盛岡
  10月18日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  10月18日13:00  カターレ富山  2-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  10月18日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月18日15:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  FC琉球
  10月18日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  SC相模原
第35節  
  10月25日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月25日13:00  SC相模原  0-2  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月25日13:00  カターレ富山  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月25日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-4  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  10月25日15:00  FC琉球  0-2  町田ゼルビア
  10月25日19:00  レノファ山口  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
第36節  
  10月31日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  11月1日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-3  FC琉球
  11月1日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  カターレ富山
  11月1日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  11月1日14:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月3日14:00  レノファ山口  2-3  藤枝MYFC
第37節  
  11月8日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-4  レノファ山口
  11月8日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  3-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  11月8日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  5-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月8日13:00  藤枝MYFC  3-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月8日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  11月8日13:00  FC琉球  4-6  SC相模原
第38節  
  11月13日19:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-3  ガイナーレ鳥取
  11月14日12:00  レノファ山口  0-0  Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜
  11月15日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  FC琉球
  11月15日13:00  SC相模原  2-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月15日13:00  カターレ富山  2-1  グルージャ盛岡
  11月15日14:00  町田ゼルビア  2-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第39節  
  11月23日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  3-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月23日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-2  SC相模原
  11月23日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  11月23日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-3  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月23日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-2  レノファ山口
  11月23日13:00  FC琉球  1-1  カターレ富山