トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J3 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  3月13日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月13日13:00  栃木SC  0-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  3月13日13:00  SC相模原  1-0  FC東京U-23
  3月13日13:30  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  カターレ富山
  3月13日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  3月13日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  3月13日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-0  グルージャ盛岡
  3月13日16:00  FC琉球  1-0  藤枝MYFC
第2節  
  3月19日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  大分トリニータ
  3月20日13:00  SC相模原  0-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  3月20日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  栃木SC
  3月20日13:00  カターレ富山  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  3月20日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  3月20日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  3月20日14:00  FC東京U-23  2-3  FC琉球
  3月20日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  4-1  グルージャ盛岡
第3節  
  4月2日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  FC琉球
  4月3日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月3日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  FC東京U-23
  4月3日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  SC相模原
  4月3日13:00  栃木SC  2-0  藤枝MYFC
  4月3日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  4月3日13:00  カターレ富山  2-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  4月3日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
第4節  
  4月10日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-1  栃木SC
  4月10日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  4月10日13:00  SC相模原  0-0  グルージャ盛岡
  4月10日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  4月10日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  4月10日14:00  FC東京U-23  0-3  カターレ富山
  4月10日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  4月10日16:00  FC琉球  1-0  大分トリニータ
第5節  
  4月16日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月17日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-3  FC琉球
  4月17日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-1  栃木SC
  4月17日13:00  藤枝MYFC  4-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  4月17日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月5日18:30  大分トリニータ  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  8月13日17:00  カターレ富山  4-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  8月13日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  SC相模原
第6節  
  4月23日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-2  大分トリニータ
  4月24日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  4月24日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  藤枝MYFC
  4月24日13:00  栃木SC  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  4月24日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  4月24日13:00  SC相模原  3-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  4月24日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  FC東京U-23
  4月24日16:00  FC琉球  2-2  カターレ富山
第7節  
  5月1日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  5月1日13:00  藤枝MYFC  3-2  グルージャ盛岡
  5月1日14:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月1日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  カターレ富山
  5月1日14:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月1日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  栃木SC
  5月1日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  5月1日16:00  FC琉球  2-2  SC相模原
第8節  
  5月8日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-3  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  5月8日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月8日13:00  栃木SC  2-1  大分トリニータ
  5月8日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-0  FC東京U-23
  5月8日13:00  SC相模原  2-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  5月8日13:00  カターレ富山  2-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月8日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-0  FC琉球
  5月8日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-0  藤枝MYFC
第9節  
  5月15日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  カターレ富山
  5月15日13:00  栃木SC  1-1  グルージャ盛岡
  5月15日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月15日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-1  SC相模原
  5月15日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  3-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月15日14:00  大分トリニータ  3-0  FC東京U-23
  5月15日18:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月15日18:00  FC琉球  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
第10節  
  5月22日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  5月22日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  5月22日13:00  カターレ富山  0-1  栃木SC
  5月22日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-3  藤枝MYFC
  5月22日14:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  FC琉球
  5月22日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  0-1  SC相模原
  5月22日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  大分トリニータ
  5月22日15:30  FC東京U-23  0-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
第11節  
  5月29日13:00  栃木SC  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  5月29日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  5月29日13:00  SC相模原  1-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  5月29日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-1  FC東京U-23
  5月29日13:00  藤枝MYFC  0-2  大分トリニータ
  5月29日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  3-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  5月29日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-1  カターレ富山
  5月29日19:30  FC琉球  1-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第12節  
  6月12日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-3  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  6月12日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-1  栃木SC
  6月12日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-0  FC琉球
  6月12日13:00  カターレ富山  2-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  6月12日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-4  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月12日13:05  福島ユナイテッドFC  3-1  グルージャ盛岡
  6月12日14:00  大分トリニータ  3-0  SC相模原
  6月12日14:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  藤枝MYFC
第13節  
  6月18日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  6月18日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  FC東京U-23
  6月19日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-1  大分トリニータ
  6月19日15:00  SC相模原  0-1  カターレ富山
  6月19日15:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  6月19日15:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-3  福島ユナイテッドFC
  6月19日17:00  FC琉球  0-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月19日17:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-3  栃木SC
第14節  
  6月25日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  6月26日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  2-1  SC相模原
  6月26日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  ガンバ大阪U-23
  6月26日17:00  栃木SC  1-0  FC琉球
  6月26日17:00  カターレ富山  1-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  6月26日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  6月26日17:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  グルージャ盛岡
  6月26日18:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第15節  
  7月3日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-1  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月3日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月3日15:00  SC相模原  0-2  栃木SC
  7月3日15:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  カターレ富山
  7月3日15:00  FC東京U-23  1-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月3日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-0  大分トリニータ
  7月3日17:00  FC琉球  3-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月3日17:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-1  AC長野パルセイロ
第16節  
  7月10日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  7月10日15:00  藤枝MYFC  2-1  FC東京U-23
  7月10日17:00  栃木SC  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月10日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月10日17:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  SC相模原
  7月10日17:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  7月10日18:00  大分トリニータ  2-2  FC琉球
  7月10日19:30  カターレ富山  1-3  グルージャ盛岡
第17節  
  7月16日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月16日15:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月16日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-1  カターレ富山
  7月16日15:00  SC相模原  1-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  7月16日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月16日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  0-1  栃木SC
  7月16日17:00  FC琉球  1-5  FC東京U-23
  7月16日18:00  大分トリニータ  4-3  藤枝MYFC
第18節  
  7月23日18:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-0  グルージャ盛岡
  7月24日15:00  藤枝MYFC  4-2  FC琉球
  7月24日15:00  FC東京U-23  1-2  大分トリニータ
  7月24日17:00  栃木SC  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  7月24日17:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  7月24日17:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月24日17:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-2  SC相模原
  7月24日19:30  カターレ富山  2-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
第19節  
  7月31日15:00  グルージャ盛岡  0-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  7月31日15:00  SC相模原  1-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  7月31日16:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  1-0  藤枝MYFC
  7月31日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  カターレ富山
  7月31日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  4-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  7月31日17:00  FC琉球  0-3  セレッソ大阪U-23
  7月31日17:00  FC東京U-23  0-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
  7月31日18:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  栃木SC
第20節  
  8月6日19:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-2  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  8月7日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-4  大分トリニータ
  8月7日15:00  藤枝MYFC  3-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  8月7日17:00  栃木SC  1-1  FC東京U-23
  8月7日17:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  1-1  SC相模原
  8月7日17:00  カターレ富山  0-1  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  8月7日17:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  3-3  グルージャ盛岡
  8月7日17:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-4  FC琉球
第21節  
  9月10日14:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月10日18:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  0-3  栃木SC
  9月11日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-1  FC東京U-23
  9月11日15:00  SC相模原  0-3  大分トリニータ
  9月11日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  4-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月11日17:00  カターレ富山  2-0  藤枝MYFC
  9月11日17:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-0  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月11日18:00  FC琉球  2-3  福島ユナイテッドFC
第22節  
  9月17日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  3-4  カターレ富山
  9月18日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-5  ガイナーレ鳥取
  9月18日15:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  AC長野パルセイロ
  9月18日17:00  栃木SC  1-1  SC相模原
  9月18日17:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  6-1  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  9月19日13:00  FC東京U-23  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  9月19日18:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  セレッソ大阪U-23
  9月19日18:00  FC琉球  4-2  グルージャ盛岡
第23節  
  9月24日12:30  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  9月25日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  1-2  藤枝MYFC
  9月25日13:00  SC相模原  1-3  FC琉球
  9月25日13:00  カターレ富山  0-0  大分トリニータ
  9月25日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-1  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  9月25日16:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  FC東京U-23
  9月25日17:00  栃木SC  0-2  ガンバ大阪U-23
  9月25日17:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-3  セレッソ大阪U-23
第24節  
  10月1日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-1  藤枝MYFC
  10月2日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-0  グルージャ盛岡
  10月2日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
  10月2日13:00  SC相模原  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  10月2日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月2日14:00  FC東京U-23  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月2日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  3-0  カターレ富山
  10月2日18:00  FC琉球  1-1  栃木SC
第25節  
  10月16日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  5-0  SC相模原
  10月16日13:00  栃木SC  3-1  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月16日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-2  FC琉球
  10月16日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  大分トリニータ
  10月16日13:00  カターレ富山  0-0  FC東京U-23
  10月16日13:00  藤枝MYFC  4-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  10月16日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  1-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  10月16日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-0  ブラウブリッツ秋田
第26節  
  10月22日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  10月23日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  2-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  10月23日13:00  SC相模原  0-4  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  10月23日13:00  藤枝MYFC  1-1  栃木SC
  10月23日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  カターレ富山
  10月23日14:00  大分トリニータ  4-2  グルージャ盛岡
  10月23日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-1  FC東京U-23
  10月23日16:00  FC琉球  2-1  AC長野パルセイロ
第27節  
  10月29日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  10月30日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  0-1  大分トリニータ
  10月30日13:00  栃木SC  2-0  カターレ富山
  10月30日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  0-0  グルージャ盛岡
  10月30日13:00  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  1-2  FC琉球
  10月30日14:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  0-3  藤枝MYFC
  10月30日14:00  FC東京U-23  4-1  SC相模原
  10月30日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  1-2  ガイナーレ鳥取
第28節  
  11月5日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  4-2  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月5日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  0-1  栃木SC
  11月5日13:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  1-2  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月6日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-1  SC相模原
  11月6日13:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-2  セレッソ大阪U-23
  11月6日13:00  カターレ富山  1-1  FC琉球
  11月6日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月6日13:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
第29節  
  11月13日13:00  福島ユナイテッドFC  0-2  FC東京U-23
  11月13日13:00  栃木SC  0-1  AC長野パルセイロ
  11月13日13:00  SC相模原  3-1  藤枝MYFC
  11月13日13:00  大分トリニータ  3-0  Y.S.C.C.横浜
  11月13日13:10  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC  2-2  グルージャ盛岡
  11月13日14:00  ガンバ大阪U-23  2-2  ブラウブリッツ秋田
  11月13日14:00  セレッソ大阪U-23  2-3  カターレ富山
  11月13日15:00  FC琉球  1-1  ガイナーレ鳥取
第30節  
  11月20日13:00  グルージャ盛岡  2-2  栃木SC
  11月20日13:00  ブラウブリッツ秋田  2-0  FC琉球
  11月20日13:00  Y.S.C.C.横浜  2-0  ガンバ大阪U-23
  11月20日13:00  AC長野パルセイロ  1-0  鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
  11月20日13:00  カターレ富山  1-1  SC相模原
  11月20日13:00  藤枝MYFC  2-0  福島ユナイテッドFC
  11月20日13:00  ガイナーレ鳥取  2-4  大分トリニータ
  11月20日13:00  FC東京U-23  2-0  セレッソ大阪U-23