J3(2024) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
2月24日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | SC相模原 |
2月24日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-2 | FC琉球 |
2月24日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 4-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
2月24日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 4-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
2月25日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 1-0 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
2月25日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 3-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
2月25日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
2月25日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-2 | 松本山雅FC |
2月25日 | 14:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 1-1 | カターレ富山 |
2月25日 | 19:00 | FC大阪 | 2-1 | AC長野パルセイロ |
第2節 | ||||
3月2日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 4-0 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
3月2日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
3月2日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-0 | カターレ富山 |
3月2日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
3月2日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-2 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
3月2日 | 14:00 | SC相模原 | 1-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
3月2日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 2-2 | 松本山雅FC |
3月3日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-3 | FC今治 |
3月3日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-1 | AC長野パルセイロ |
3月3日 | 14:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-2 | FC大阪 |
第3節 | ||||
3月9日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 2-6 | FC大阪 |
3月9日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
3月9日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 1-1 | SC相模原 |
3月9日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | 奈良クラブ |
3月10日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
3月10日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 1-0 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
3月10日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 4-3 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
第4節 | ||||
3月16日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
3月16日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
3月16日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | AC長野パルセイロ |
3月16日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-0 | 奈良クラブ |
3月16日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 0-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
3月16日 | 14:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-2 | FC今治 |
3月17日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 2-0 | カターレ富山 |
3月17日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 1-0 | 松本山雅FC |
3月17日 | 14:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 1-3 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
3月17日 | 14:00 | SC相模原 | 0-0 | FC琉球 |
第5節 | ||||
3月20日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 0-2 | FC岐阜 |
3月20日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
3月20日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-0 | FC大阪 |
3月20日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-0 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
3月20日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
3月20日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 2-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
3月20日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
3月20日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-0 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
3月20日 | 15:00 | FC琉球 | 2-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
3月20日 | 18:00 | SC相模原 | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
第6節 | ||||
3月23日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 0-0 | 松本山雅FC |
3月23日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
3月24日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 0-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
3月24日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-1 | AC長野パルセイロ |
3月24日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
3月24日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 0-0 | カターレ富山 |
3月24日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | 奈良クラブ |
3月24日 | 14:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 1-1 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
3月24日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 1-0 | SC相模原 |
3月24日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 3-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
第7節 | ||||
3月30日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 0-0 | FC今治 |
3月30日 | 13:00 | SC相模原 | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
3月30日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 3-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
3月30日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 3-1 | カターレ富山 |
3月31日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 0-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
3月31日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
3月31日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月31日 | 14:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 1-0 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
3月31日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-2 | FC岐阜 |
3月31日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | 3-3 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
第8節 | ||||
4月6日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 3-3 | AC長野パルセイロ |
4月6日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1-0 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
4月6日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 4-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
4月6日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-0 | FC大阪 |
4月6日 | 14:00 | SC相模原 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
4月6日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 2-1 | 奈良クラブ |
4月6日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
4月6日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 6-1 | 松本山雅FC |
4月7日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 0-2 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
4月7日 | 14:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-1 | FC琉球 |
第9節 | ||||
4月10日 | 18:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 2-1 | 奈良クラブ |
4月10日 | 19:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 2-1 | SC相模原 |
4月10日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | カターレ富山 |
4月10日 | 19:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 2-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
4月10日 | 19:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2-0 | FC琉球 |
4月10日 | 19:00 | FC大阪 | 2-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
4月10日 | 19:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 0-2 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
4月10日 | 19:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-2 | FC今治 |
4月10日 | 19:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
第10節 | ||||
4月13日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | 2-2 | 松本山雅FC |
4月13日 | 14:00 | SC相模原 | 1-0 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
4月14日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-1 | FC今治 |
4月14日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 1-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
4月14日 | 14:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 0-1 | FC大阪 |
4月14日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
4月14日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 2-0 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
4月14日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 3-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
4月14日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
4月14日 | 16:00 | FC琉球 | 4-3 | AC長野パルセイロ |
4月20日 | 14:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 1-1 | FC琉球 |
4月20日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 2-1 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
4月21日 | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 1-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月21日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第11節 | ||||
4月27日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 1-4 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月27日 | 13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 3-2 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
4月27日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 1-1 | SC相模原 |
4月27日 | 14:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 1-1 | 奈良クラブ |
4月28日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
4月28日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 9-0 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
4月28日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
4月28日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 3-1 | カターレ富山 |
4月28日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
4月28日 | 15:00 | FC大阪 | 2-2 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
第12節 | ||||
5月3日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 0-3 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月3日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 0-1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
5月3日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 0-1 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 0-2 | ツエーゲン金沢 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | 1-2 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | 2-1 | FC今治 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | FC琉球 | 0-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | SC相模原 | 0-0 | FC大阪 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | 1-1 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
5月3日 | 16:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
第13節 | ||||
5月6日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | 0-2 | カターレ富山 |
5月6日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 0-1 | FC琉球 |
5月6日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 4-1 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
5月6日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | 奈良クラブ |
5月6日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 1-0 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
5月6日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-2 | 松本山雅FC |
5月6日 | 14:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | 0-1 | AC長野パルセイロ |
5月6日 | 14:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0-0 | SC相模原 |
5月6日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | 3-3 | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
5月6日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第14節 | ||||
5月18日 | 13:00 | FC今治 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
5月18日 | 14:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
5月18日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月18日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
5月18日 | 14:00 | 奈良クラブ | - | FC岐阜 |
5月18日 | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | ツエーゲン金沢 |
5月18日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | - | FC大阪 |
5月18日 | 17:00 | FC琉球 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
5月19日 | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | SC相模原 |
5月19日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
第15節 | ||||
6月1日 | 14:00 | 松本山雅FC | - | FC今治 |
6月1日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | AC長野パルセイロ |
6月2日 | 14:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | カターレ富山 |
6月2日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月2日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
6月2日 | 14:00 | SC相模原 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
6月2日 | 14:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 |
6月2日 | 14:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
6月2日 | 16:00 | FC大阪 | - | 奈良クラブ |
6月2日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | - | FC琉球 |
第16節 | ||||
6月8日 | 18:00 | 奈良クラブ | - | SC相模原 |
6月8日 | 18:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
6月8日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | - | FC今治 |
6月8日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 |
6月8日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | 松本山雅FC |
6月9日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
6月9日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | FC大阪 |
6月9日 | 14:00 | カターレ富山 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
6月9日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月9日 | 19:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
第17節 | ||||
6月15日 | 18:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | FC岐阜 |
6月16日 | 13:00 | 松本山雅FC | - | アスルクラロ沼津 |
6月16日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
6月16日 | 14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | 奈良クラブ |
6月16日 | 14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 |
6月16日 | 14:05 | カターレ富山 | - | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月16日 | 18:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | AC長野パルセイロ |
6月16日 | 18:00 | FC今治 | - | SC相模原 |
6月16日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
6月16日 | 19:00 | FC大阪 | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
第18節 | ||||
6月22日 | 18:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | FC今治 |
6月22日 | 18:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | カターレ富山 |
6月22日 | 18:00 | SC相模原 | - | 松本山雅FC |
6月22日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | FC琉球 |
6月22日 | 19:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月22日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | FC岐阜 |
6月23日 | 14:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | FC大阪 |
6月23日 | 14:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
6月23日 | 14:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
6月23日 | 18:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | 奈良クラブ |
第19節 | ||||
6月29日 | 16:00 | 松本山雅FC | - | AC長野パルセイロ |
6月29日 | 17:00 | FC大阪 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
6月29日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
6月29日 | 18:00 | 奈良クラブ | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
6月29日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | - | SC相模原 |
6月29日 | 18:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 |
6月29日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
6月29日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
6月30日 | 18:00 | FC今治 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
6月30日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 |
第20節 | ||||
7月6日 | 18:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | 大宮アルディージャ |
7月6日 | 18:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | SC相模原 |
7月6日 | 18:00 | FC大阪 | - | カターレ富山 |
7月6日 | 18:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | 松本山雅FC |
7月6日 | 18:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | AC長野パルセイロ |
7月6日 | 19:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | FC岐阜 |
7月6日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
7月7日 | 15:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | FC今治 |
7月7日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | FC琉球 |
7月7日 | 18:00 | 奈良クラブ | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
第21節 | ||||
7月13日 | 18:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
7月13日 | 18:00 | SC相模原 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 |
7月13日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | - | FC琉球 |
7月13日 | 18:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
7月13日 | 18:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
7月13日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | - | 奈良クラブ |
7月13日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月14日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
7月14日 | 18:00 | 松本山雅FC | - | FC大阪 |
7月14日 | 19:00 | FC今治 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 |
第22節 | ||||
7月20日 | 18:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | FC岐阜 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | 松本山雅FC |
7月20日 | 18:00 | FC大阪 | - | 大宮アルディージャ |
7月20日 | 18:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | FC今治 |
7月20日 | 18:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
7月20日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
7月21日 | 18:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | カターレ富山 |
7月21日 | 18:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | SC相模原 |
7月21日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | - | 奈良クラブ |
第23節 | ||||
7月27日 | 18:00 | 奈良クラブ | - | アスルクラロ沼津 |
7月27日 | 18:00 | FC大阪 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
7月27日 | 18:00 | SC相模原 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 |
7月27日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | - | AC長野パルセイロ |
7月27日 | 18:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | FC今治 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 松本山雅FC | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
7月27日 | 19:00 | FC琉球 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | 大宮アルディージャ |
7月28日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
第24節 | ||||
8月17日 | 18:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | FC琉球 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | カターレ富山 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | FC岐阜 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | FC今治 | - | FC大阪 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | 松本山雅FC | - | SC相模原 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | ツエーゲン金沢 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | 奈良クラブ |
第25節 | ||||
8月24日 | 18:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | FC今治 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | 奈良クラブ | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | 大宮アルディージャ |
8月24日 | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | - | 松本山雅FC |
8月24日 | 18:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | SC相模原 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | FC琉球 |
8月24日 | 19:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 |
8月24日 | 19:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | FC大阪 |
8月25日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
8月25日 | 19:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC |
第26節 | ||||
8月31日 | 18:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 |
8月31日 | 18:00 | FC琉球 | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 |
8月31日 | 18:00 | SC相模原 | - | AC長野パルセイロ |
8月31日 | 18:30 | カターレ富山 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 |
8月31日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | - | 松本山雅FC |
8月31日 | 19:00 | FC今治 | - | 奈良クラブ |
8月31日 | 19:00 | FC大阪 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 |
8月31日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 |
8月31日 | 19:00 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
9月1日 | 18:00 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 |
第27節 | ||||
9月6日 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |
9月7日 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | FC今治 | |
9月7日 | 松本山雅FC | - | 大宮アルディージャ | |
9月7日 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | FC大阪 | |
9月7日 | FC琉球 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
9月7日 | SC相模原 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
9月7日 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 | |
9月7日 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 | |
9月8日 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | FC岐阜 | |
9月8日 | 奈良クラブ | - | カターレ富山 | |
第28節 | ||||
9月14日 | FC岐阜 | - | SC相模原 | |
9月14日 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |
9月14日 | FC今治 | - | 松本山雅FC | |
9月14日 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |
9月14日 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | 奈良クラブ | |
9月14日 | カターレ富山 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |
9月14日 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |
9月15日 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | FC大阪 | |
9月15日 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 | |
9月15日 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | FC琉球 | |
第29節 | ||||
9月21日 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | FC岐阜 | |
9月21日 | FC琉球 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 | |
9月21日 | SC相模原 | - | FC今治 | |
9月21日 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | AC長野パルセイロ | |
9月21日 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | 大宮アルディージャ | |
9月22日 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | 松本山雅FC | |
9月22日 | 奈良クラブ | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
9月22日 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
9月22日 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | カターレ富山 | |
9月23日 | FC大阪 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |
第30節 | ||||
9月28日 | FC岐阜 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 | |
9月28日 | FC今治 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |
9月28日 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | SC相模原 | |
9月28日 | FC琉球 | - | FC大阪 | |
9月29日 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |
9月29日 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | AC長野パルセイロ | |
9月29日 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |
9月29日 | 松本山雅FC | - | 奈良クラブ | |
9月29日 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 | |
9月29日 | カターレ富山 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |
第31節 | ||||
10月5日 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | FC岐阜 | |
10月5日 | 奈良クラブ | - | 大宮アルディージャ | |
10月5日 | FC大阪 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
10月5日 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | 松本山雅FC | |
10月5日 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | FC琉球 | |
10月6日 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 | |
10月6日 | SC相模原 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |
10月6日 | カターレ富山 | - | FC今治 | |
10月6日 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 | |
10月6日 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
第32節 | ||||
10月11日 | FC岐阜 | - | AC長野パルセイロ | |
10月12日 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |
10月12日 | FC今治 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |
10月12日 | FC琉球 | - | SC相模原 | |
10月12日 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | カターレ富山 | |
10月13日 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |
10月13日 | 松本山雅FC | - | ツエーゲン金沢 | |
10月13日 | 奈良クラブ | - | FC大阪 | |
10月13日 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |
10月13日 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
第33節 | ||||
10月19日 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | FC今治 | |
10月19日 | FC大阪 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |
10月19日 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | FC琉球 | |
10月20日 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | FC岐阜 | |
10月20日 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
10月20日 | 松本山雅FC | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 | |
10月20日 | SC相模原 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |
10月20日 | カターレ富山 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |
10月20日 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | 奈良クラブ | |
10月20日 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 | |
第34節 | ||||
10月26日 | FC岐阜 | - | FC今治 | |
10月26日 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 | |
10月26日 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | 大宮アルディージャ | |
10月26日 | 奈良クラブ | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |
10月26日 | FC琉球 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |
10月26日 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | 松本山雅FC | |
10月27日 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | AC長野パルセイロ | |
10月27日 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | SC相模原 | |
10月27日 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | FC大阪 | |
10月27日 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | カターレ富山 | |
第35節 | ||||
11月2日 | FC岐阜 | - | FC大阪 | |
11月2日 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | アスルクラロ沼津 | |
11月2日 | 松本山雅FC | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
11月2日 | 奈良クラブ | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |
11月2日 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 | |
11月2日 | SC相模原 | - | カターレ富山 | |
11月2日 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | AC長野パルセイロ | |
11月3日 | FC今治 | - | FC琉球 | |
11月3日 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |
11月3日 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
第36節 | ||||
11月9日 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | 松本山雅FC | |
11月9日 | FC大阪 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |
11月9日 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |
11月10日 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
11月10日 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |
11月10日 | FC琉球 | - | 大宮アルディージャ | |
11月10日 | SC相模原 | - | 奈良クラブ | |
11月10日 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | FC今治 | |
11月10日 | カターレ富山 | - | FC岐阜 | |
11月10日 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |
第37節 | ||||
11月15日 | FC大阪 | - | SC相模原 | |
11月16日 | FC岐阜 | - | 大宮アルディージャ | |
11月16日 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | - | AC長野パルセイロ | |
11月16日 | カマタマーレ讃岐 | - | FC今治 | |
11月16日 | 松本山雅FC | - | FC琉球 | |
11月17日 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | - | アスルクラロ沼津 | |
11月17日 | 奈良クラブ | - | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
11月17日 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | - | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | |
11月17日 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | - | ツエーゲン金沢 | |
11月17日 | カターレ富山 | - | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |
第38節 | ||||
11月24日 | アスルクラロ沼津 | - | 松本山雅FC | |
11月24日 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | - | 福島ユナイテッドFC | |
11月24日 | FC今治 | - | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
11月24日 | 大宮アルディージャ | - | カターレ富山 | |
11月24日 | AC長野パルセイロ | - | カマタマーレ讃岐 | |
11月24日 | FC琉球 | - | FC岐阜 | |
11月24日 | SC相模原 | - | ガイナーレ鳥取 | |
11月24日 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | - | FC大阪 | |
11月24日 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | - | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |
11月24日 | ツエーゲン金沢 | - | 奈良クラブ |