JFL(2016年ファーストステージ) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月6日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-2 | ラインメール青森 |
3月6日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-0 | ブリオベッカ浦安 |
3月6日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 2-1 | 栃木ウーヴァSC |
3月6日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 1-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
3月6日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-0 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
3月6日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 2-0 | 奈良クラブ |
3月6日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 1-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
3月6日 | 18:30 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 1-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
第2節 | ||||
3月12日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-0 | ラインメール青森 |
3月12日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 2-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
3月12日 | 13:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 0-1 | Honda FC |
3月13日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
3月13日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-2 | FC大阪 |
3月13日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 1-4 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
3月13日 | 14:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 1-1 | ホンダロックSC |
3月13日 | 17:30 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 0-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
第3節 | ||||
3月19日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 4-2 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
3月20日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 3-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
3月20日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-0 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト |
3月20日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 4-0 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
3月20日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 2-0 | 奈良クラブ |
3月20日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-1 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
3月20日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 2-4 | ソニー仙台FC |
3月20日 | 13:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 0-2 | ラインメール青森 |
第4節 | ||||
3月26日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-0 | ラインメール青森 |
3月26日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-0 | ホンダロックSC |
3月26日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
3月26日 | 17:30 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 0-1 | ブリオベッカ浦安 |
3月27日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-2 | FC大阪 |
3月27日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 0-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
3月27日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 2-1 | Honda FC |
3月27日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 1-4 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
第5節 | ||||
4月2日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-0 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
4月2日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
4月2日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 1-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
4月2日 | 13:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 1-3 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
4月3日 | 12:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-0 | 奈良クラブ |
4月3日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 2-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
4月3日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 3-2 | Honda FC |
4月3日 | 17:30 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 2-3 | ラインメール青森 |
第6節 | ||||
4月10日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
4月10日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 2-0 | ラインメール青森 |
4月10日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-1 | FC大阪 |
4月10日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 0-2 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
4月10日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 1-0 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
4月10日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 2-1 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト |
4月10日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 0-3 | ブリオベッカ浦安 |
4月10日 | 15:30 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-1 | Honda FC |
第7節 | ||||
4月16日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 5-1 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
4月16日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 3-0 | 奈良クラブ |
4月16日 | 13:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 1-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
4月17日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-0 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
4月17日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-2 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
4月17日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 2-2 | ホンダロックSC |
4月17日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 0-3 | 栃木ウーヴァSC |
4月17日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 0-1 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
第8節 | ||||
4月23日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 2-2 | Honda FC |
4月23日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 2-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
4月24日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 2-0 | ラインメール青森 |
4月24日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 1-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
4月24日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
4月24日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 2-0 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト |
4月24日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 0-5 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
4月24日 | 14:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 1-1 | ブリオベッカ浦安 |
第9節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-0 | ホンダロックSC |
4月29日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 1-2 | FC大阪 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 0-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-2 | 栃木ウーヴァSC |
4月29日 | 13:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 2-1 | 奈良クラブ |
4月29日 | 18:30 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 0-1 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
4月30日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 2-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第10節 | ||||
5月3日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 3-0 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト |
5月3日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 4-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
5月3日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
5月3日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-1 | Honda FC |
5月3日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 2-3 | ブリオベッカ浦安 |
5月3日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-1 | 栃木ウーヴァSC |
5月3日 | 14:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-1 | ラインメール青森 |
5月4日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 0-1 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
第11節 | ||||
5月7日 | 13:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 3-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
5月8日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-0 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
5月8日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-0 | ホンダロックSC |
5月8日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-0 | FC大阪 |
5月8日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 1-2 | 奈良クラブ |
5月8日 | 13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 1-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
5月8日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 0-1 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
5月8日 | 14:00 | ラインメール青森 | 2-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第12節 | ||||
5月14日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-2 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト |
5月14日 | 14:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
5月15日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-0 | ラインメール青森 |
5月15日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 0-1 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
5月15日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 4-2 | 栃木ウーヴァSC |
5月15日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 2-1 | Honda FC |
5月15日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 2-1 | ブリオベッカ浦安 |
5月15日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 5-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
第13節 | ||||
5月21日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 2-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
5月21日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 2-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
5月22日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
5月22日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 1-4 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
5月22日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-1 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
5月22日 | 13:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 1-2 | FC大阪 |
5月22日 | 15:30 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 3-0 | 奈良クラブ |
5月22日 | 18:30 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 1-2 | ホンダロックSC |
第14節 | ||||
5月28日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-0 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 |
5月29日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-2 | Honda FC |
5月29日 | 13:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | 4-2 | ブリオベッカ浦安 |
5月29日 | 13:00 | アスルクラロ沼津 | 1-0 | ラインメール青森 |
5月29日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-2 | 東京武蔵野シティFC |
5月29日 | 13:00 | FC大阪 | 1-2 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト |
5月29日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 3-2 | 栃木ウーヴァSC |
5月29日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第15節 | ||||
6月4日 | 17:30 | ファジアーノ岡山ネクスト | 0-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | アスルクラロ沼津 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野シティFC | 0-1 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | 流経大ドラゴンズ龍ケ崎 | 1-0 | FC大阪 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | 栃木ウーヴァSC | 0-4 | ホンダロックSC |
6月5日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 3-3 | 奈良クラブ |
6月5日 | 13:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 | 0-1 | ソニー仙台FC |