JFL(2020-21) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月14日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-1 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
3月14日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 3-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
3月14日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 2-2 | ホンダロックSC |
3月14日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 2-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
3月14日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 3-0 | FC刈谷 |
3月14日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-3 | 奈良クラブ |
3月14日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 2-2 | ラインメール青森 |
4月21日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-1 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
第2節 | ||||
3月20日 | 14:30 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 1-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 3-3 | F.C.大阪 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-2 | いわきFC |
3月21日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-3 | Honda FC |
3月21日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 2-1 | ラインメール青森 |
3月21日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 3-0 | 松江シティFC |
3月21日 | 15:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-3 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
第3節 | ||||
3月27日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-1 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
3月27日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 2-0 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
3月27日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 1-0 | ラインメール青森 |
3月27日 | 17:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-0 | ホンダロックSC |
3月28日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 1-0 | 奈良クラブ |
3月28日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
3月28日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
3月28日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 0-2 | ヴィアティン三重 |
第4節 | ||||
4月3日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 0-0 | ヴィアティン三重 |
4月3日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 2-1 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
4月3日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
4月3日 | 14:30 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 1-0 | 松江シティFC |
4月4日 | 12:00 | ラインメール青森 | 0-2 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
4月4日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 2-1 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
4月4日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第5節 | ||||
4月11日 | 12:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
4月11日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 0-1 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
4月11日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 0-1 | F.C.大阪 |
4月11日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 1-1 | ラインメール青森 |
4月11日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-0 | FC刈谷 |
4月11日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 0-2 | ヴィアティン三重 |
4月11日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 2-6 | Honda FC |
5月21日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 3-1 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
第6節 | ||||
4月24日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 2-1 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
4月24日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 1-1 | いわきFC |
4月24日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 0-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
4月25日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 0-3 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
4月25日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 1-1 | 松江シティFC |
4月25日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
4月25日 | 15:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-1 | Honda FC |
6月9日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第7節 | ||||
5月1日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 3-1 | ホンダロックSC |
5月1日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-2 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
5月1日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 2-0 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
5月1日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 2-1 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
5月1日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
5月1日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-3 | F.C.大阪 |
5月23日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 3-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
6月23日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 0-2 | 奈良クラブ |
第8節 | ||||
5月5日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 0-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
5月5日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 1-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
5月5日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 3-2 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
5月5日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 0-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
5月5日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 1-1 | 松江シティFC |
5月5日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 2-1 | Honda FC |
5月5日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
第9節 | ||||
5月15日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-1 | ホンダロックSC |
5月15日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 0-2 | F.C.大阪 |
5月15日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-2 | いわきFC |
5月16日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 4-0 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
5月16日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 3-2 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
5月16日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 1-2 | ラインメール青森 |
5月16日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-2 | ヴィアティン三重 |
5月16日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-0 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
5月26日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 1-4 | 奈良クラブ |
5月26日 | 18:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 1-2 | いわきFC |
第10節 | ||||
5月29日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 0-1 | Honda FC |
5月29日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 0-1 | 松江シティFC |
5月29日 | 15:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
5月30日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 3-4 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
5月30日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 0-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
5月30日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-0 | 奈良クラブ |
5月30日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 2-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
5月30日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-2 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
第11節 | ||||
6月5日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 2-0 | F.C.大阪 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 3-1 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
6月5日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-1 | いわきFC |
6月5日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 1-1 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
6月5日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-0 | FC刈谷 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 3-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
6月5日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 2-0 | ホンダロックSC |
第12節 | ||||
6月12日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 1-1 | 奈良クラブ |
6月12日 | 15:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-4 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
6月13日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 3-1 | 松江シティFC |
6月13日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-0 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
6月13日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 1-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
6月13日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
6月13日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-0 | Honda FC |
6月13日 | 15:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 0-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
第13節 | ||||
6月19日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 3-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
6月19日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 3-1 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
6月19日 | 15:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-1 | ラインメール青森 |
6月20日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 2-0 | F.C.大阪 |
6月20日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 1-1 | FC刈谷 |
6月20日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
6月20日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-0 | ホンダロックSC |
6月20日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-2 | いわきFC |
第14節 | ||||
6月26日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 5-0 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
6月26日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-2 | 松江シティFC |
6月26日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 2-2 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
6月26日 | 15:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 1-4 | ソニー仙台FC |
6月27日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 1-1 | 奈良クラブ |
6月27日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 3-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
6月27日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-0 | ホンダロックSC |
6月27日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
第15節 | ||||
7月3日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-1 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
7月3日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 1-1 | F.C.大阪 |
7月3日 | 15:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-2 | いわきFC |
7月3日 | 15:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 2-1 | ラインメール青森 |
7月3日 | 15:00 | 松江シティFC | 1-0 | Honda FC |
7月3日 | 15:00 | ホンダロックSC | 2-1 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
7月3日 | 15:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-4 | FC刈谷 |
7月3日 | 16:00 | 奈良クラブ | 3-0 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
第16節 | ||||
7月11日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 2-1 | ホンダロックSC |
7月11日 | 14:00 | F.C.大阪 | 1-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
7月11日 | 15:00 | 松江シティFC | 4-0 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
7月11日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
7月11日 | 17:00 | FC刈谷 | 2-4 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
7月11日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 2-0 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
7月11日 | 18:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 3-2 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
7月11日 | 18:00 | いわきFC | 2-2 | 奈良クラブ |
第17節 | ||||
7月17日 | 15:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-1 | F.C.大阪 |
7月18日 | 15:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 3-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
7月18日 | 15:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 3-0 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
7月18日 | 15:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-1 | 松江シティFC |
7月18日 | 15:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-0 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
7月18日 | 18:30 | FC刈谷 | 1-3 | ラインメール青森 |
8月14日 | 14:30 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 2-1 | いわきFC |
8月25日 | 16:00 | 奈良クラブ | 2-2 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第18節 | ||||
7月24日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 1-1 | 奈良クラブ |
7月25日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 2-2 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
7月25日 | 14:00 | F.C.大阪 | 0-2 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
7月25日 | 15:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 0-5 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
7月25日 | 15:00 | 松江シティFC | 2-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
7月25日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
7月25日 | 18:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 2-1 | FC刈谷 |
7月25日 | 18:00 | いわきFC | 4-0 | ホンダロックSC |
第19節 | ||||
8月21日 | 14:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-1 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
8月21日 | 15:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-1 | Honda FC |
8月21日 | 18:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-0 | F.C.大阪 |
8月21日 | 19:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
8月22日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-0 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
8月22日 | 14:30 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 1-4 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
8月22日 | 15:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 1-2 | いわきFC |
9月8日 | 15:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-1 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
第20節 | ||||
8月28日 | 15:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 4-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
8月28日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 2-0 | ラインメール青森 |
8月29日 | 14:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 0-0 | いわきFC |
8月29日 | 15:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
8月29日 | 15:00 | 松江シティFC | 1-0 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
8月29日 | 15:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-3 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
8月29日 | 16:00 | 奈良クラブ | 3-3 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
9月28日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 3-1 | F.C.大阪 |
第21節 | ||||
9月4日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 3-2 | 松江シティFC |
9月4日 | 15:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 2-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
9月4日 | 15:00 | ホンダロックSC | 2-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
9月5日 | 14:00 | F.C.大阪 | 1-2 | Honda FC |
9月5日 | 15:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 2-1 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
9月5日 | 15:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 1-1 | 奈良クラブ |
9月5日 | 15:00 | いわきFC | 3-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
9月26日 | 15:30 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 1-0 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
第22節 | ||||
9月11日 | 14:00 | 松江シティFC | 1-1 | F.C.大阪 |
9月11日 | 18:00 | Honda FC | 1-2 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
9月12日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-0 | ラインメール青森 |
9月12日 | 14:30 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 1-4 | ヴィアティン三重 |
9月12日 | 15:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-2 | FC刈谷 |
9月12日 | 15:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 0-2 | いわきFC |
9月12日 | 15:00 | 奈良クラブ | 2-2 | ホンダロックSC |
9月12日 | 15:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第23節 | ||||
9月18日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-3 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
9月18日 | 14:00 | F.C.大阪 | 2-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
9月18日 | 15:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 1-1 | 松江シティFC |
9月18日 | 15:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 2-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
9月18日 | 15:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-1 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
9月19日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 0-3 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
9月19日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-1 | 奈良クラブ |
9月19日 | 15:00 | いわきFC | 1-5 | Honda FC |
第24節 | ||||
10月2日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 6-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
10月2日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 2-1 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
10月3日 | 12:00 | 松江シティFC | 0-4 | いわきFC |
10月3日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-0 | ラインメール青森 |
10月3日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 3-2 | ホンダロックSC |
10月3日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 0-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
10月3日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 3-1 | FC刈谷 |
10月3日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 2-1 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
第25節 | ||||
10月8日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
10月9日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
10月9日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 3-2 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
10月10日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 0-0 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
10月10日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 1-0 | ソニー仙台FC |
10月10日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 2-2 | Honda FC |
10月10日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 0-0 | 奈良クラブ |
10月10日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-2 | 松江シティFC |
第26節 | ||||
10月15日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 2-1 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
10月16日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 4-1 | 松江シティFC |
10月16日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 2-1 | 奈良クラブ |
10月16日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 2-0 | ホンダロックSC |
10月17日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-1 | ヴィアティン三重 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 0-2 | ソニー仙台FC |
10月17日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
10月17日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 1-1 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
第27節 | ||||
10月23日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 2-1 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
10月24日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 2-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 1-3 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
10月24日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 1-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-0 | FC刈谷 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 3-1 | F.C.大阪 |
10月24日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 0-0 | Honda FC |
10月24日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 1-3 | ラインメール青森 |
第28節 | ||||
10月30日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 1-2 | 松江シティFC |
10月30日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 1-0 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
10月30日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
10月30日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 1-0 | ホンダロックSC |
10月30日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 2-0 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
10月30日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-2 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
10月30日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-6 | いわきFC |
10月31日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-1 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
第29節 | ||||
11月3日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 3-0 | 奈良クラブ |
11月3日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 0-1 | Honda FC |
11月3日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 3-0 | ラインメール青森 |
11月3日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 3-1 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
11月3日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-1 | ホンダロックSC |
11月3日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 3-0 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
11月3日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 0-1 | F.C.大阪 |
11月3日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 1-1 | FC刈谷 |
第30節 | ||||
11月6日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
11月7日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 2-0 | MIOびわこ滋賀 |
11月7日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 2-1 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
11月7日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 2-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
11月7日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 1-0 | 松江シティFC |
11月7日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 1-4 | F.C.大阪 |
11月7日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 1-7 | Honda FC |
11月7日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 1-2 | いわきFC |
第31節 | ||||
11月13日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 2-0 | ホンダロックSC |
11月13日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 2-0 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
11月13日 | 18:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 1-0 | ヴィアティン三重 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-1 | 奈良クラブ |
11月14日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 1-0 | FC TIAMO枚方 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 2-3 | ソニー仙台FC |
11月14日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 0-1 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
11月14日 | 13:00 | ラインメール青森 | 3-2 | FC刈谷 |
第32節 | ||||
11月20日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 2-2 | いわきFC |
11月20日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 0-1 | 松江シティFC |
11月20日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 3-2 | FC刈谷 |
11月21日 | 13:00 | ヴィアティン三重 | 1-1 | F.C.大阪 |
11月21日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-0 | ラインメール青森 |
11月21日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 2-4 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
11月21日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 1-0 | Honda FC |
11月23日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 4-0 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
第33節 | ||||
11月27日 | 13:00 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | 1-4 | いわきFC |
11月27日 | 13:00 | F.C.大阪 | 0-1 | FCマルヤス岡崎 |
11月27日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 3-1 | ラインメール青森 |
11月27日 | 13:00 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC | 0-3 | Honda FC |
11月27日 | 13:00 | FC TIAMO枚方 | 6-1 | ソニー仙台FC |
11月28日 | 13:00 | ホンダロックSC | 0-2 | ヴェルスパ大分 |
11月28日 | 13:00 | 奈良クラブ | 0-0 | 高知ユナイテッドSC |
11月28日 | 13:00 | FC刈谷 | 0-1 | 松江シティFC |
第34節 | ||||
12月5日 | 13:00 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 2-0 | ヴィアティン三重 |
12月5日 | 13:00 | ソニー仙台FC | 0-1 | 奈良クラブ |
12月5日 | 13:00 | Honda FC | 3-1 | FC刈谷 |
12月5日 | 13:00 | いわきFC | 3-0 | F.C.大阪 |
12月5日 | 13:00 | MIOびわこ滋賀 | 1-3 | 東京武蔵野ユナイテッドFC |
12月5日 | 13:00 | 松江シティFC | 2-1 | ホンダロックSC |
12月5日 | 13:00 | 高知ユナイテッドSC | 1-5 | 鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ |
12月5日 | 13:00 | FCマルヤス岡崎 | 0-1 | ラインメール青森 |