なでしこリーグ(2013) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月23日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 3-0 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
3月23日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 2-0 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
3月23日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
3月24日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
3月24日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
第2節 | ||||
3月30日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
3月31日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-6 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
3月31日 | 13:00 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 1-3 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
3月31日 | 13:00 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
3月31日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-0 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
第3節 | ||||
4月6日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 3-0 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
4月7日 | 12:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
4月7日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 4-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月7日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 2-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
4月7日 | 13:00 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 1-2 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第4節 | ||||
4月13日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
4月13日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-1 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
4月13日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 0-7 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
4月13日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-1 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
4月14日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 2-1 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
第5節 | ||||
4月20日 | 13:00 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
4月21日 | 13:00 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
4月21日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
4月21日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
4月21日 | 13:30 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 0-0 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
第6節 | ||||
4月27日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-1 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
4月27日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 1-5 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
4月28日 | 12:00 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 0-0 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
4月28日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
4月29日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 1-0 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第7節 | ||||
5月4日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 2-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
5月4日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-3 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月5日 | 12:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
5月5日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 4-0 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
5月5日 | 13:00 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
第8節 | ||||
5月11日 | 13:00 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 2-4 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
5月11日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-2 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
5月12日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
5月12日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 6-1 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
5月12日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 4-2 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第9節 | ||||
5月18日 | 13:00 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 0-6 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
5月18日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
5月18日 | 13:00 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 0-3 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
5月18日 | 14:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 5-0 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
5月19日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
第10節 | ||||
9月7日 | 15:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 2-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
9月7日 | 15:30 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 4-0 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
9月8日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 4-0 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
9月8日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 3-1 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
9月8日 | 17:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第11節 | ||||
9月14日 | 15:30 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-3 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
9月15日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 3-2 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
9月15日 | 14:00 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 0-3 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
9月16日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-1 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
9月16日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 3-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
第12節 | ||||
9月29日 | 12:00 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 3-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
9月29日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 1-2 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
9月29日 | 13:00 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
9月29日 | 13:00 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 0-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
9月29日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
第13節 | ||||
10月5日 | 13:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-0 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
10月5日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 3-0 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
10月5日 | 14:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 2-4 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
10月6日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
10月6日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 3-2 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
第14節 | ||||
9月21日 | 14:30 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 0-2 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
10月13日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
10月13日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
10月13日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 1-1 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
10月14日 | 13:00 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 0-3 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
第15節 | ||||
10月19日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
10月20日 | 12:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 0-2 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
10月20日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 1-0 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
10月20日 | 13:00 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 0-1 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
10月23日 | 19:00 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 0-1 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
第16節 | ||||
10月26日 | 11:30 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | 1-0 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
10月26日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-4 | ベガルタ仙台レディース |
10月26日 | 13:00 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 0-9 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
10月27日 | 13:00 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 0-2 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
10月27日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 7-1 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
第17節 | ||||
11月2日 | 13:00 | INAC神戸レオネッサ | 4-0 | 吉備国際大学Charme |
11月3日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 1-2 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |
11月3日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟レディース | 1-0 | ジェフ千葉レディース |
11月3日 | 13:00 | 岡山湯郷Belle | 0-0 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 |
11月4日 | 13:00 | 浦和レッズ・レディース | 2-0 | 伊賀FCくノ一 |
第18節 | ||||
11月10日 | 12:30 | ベガルタ仙台レディース | 0-1 | 岡山湯郷Belle |
11月10日 | 12:30 | ジェフ千葉レディース | 1-5 | INAC神戸レオネッサ |
11月10日 | 12:30 | 伊賀FCくノ一 | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟レディース |
11月10日 | 12:30 | スペランツァFC大阪高槻 | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ・レディース |
11月10日 | 12:30 | 吉備国際大学Charme | 0-6 | 日テレ・ベレーザ |