Kリーグ1(2017) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月4日 | 15:00 | 光州FC | 1-0 | 大邱FC |
3月4日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 1-2 | 江原FC |
3月4日 | 15:00 | 蔚山現代 | 2-1 | 浦項スティーラース |
3月5日 | 15:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 0-1 | 済州ユナイテッド |
3月5日 | 15:00 | 全北現代 | 2-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
3月5日 | 15:00 | FCソウル | 1-1 | 水原三星 |
第2節 | ||||
3月11日 | 14:00 | 大邱FC | 2-2 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
3月11日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 0-1 | FCソウル |
3月11日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 3-0 | 蔚山現代 |
3月11日 | 15:00 | 水原三星 | 0-2 | 全北現代 |
3月12日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 1-3 | 尚州尚武 |
3月12日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 2-0 | 光州FC |
第3節 | ||||
3月18日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 2-2 | 浦項スティーラース |
3月18日 | 15:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 0-0 | 全北現代 |
3月19日 | 15:00 | 蔚山現代 | 0-1 | 尚州尚武 |
3月19日 | 15:00 | 水原三星 | 1-1 | 大邱FC |
3月19日 | 16:00 | FCソウル | 2-1 | 光州FC |
3月19日 | 17:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 2-0 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
第4節 | ||||
4月1日 | 15:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 3-3 | 水原三星 |
4月1日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 1-3 | 浦項スティーラース |
4月1日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 1-1 | 大邱FC |
4月2日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 1-1 | 光州FC |
4月2日 | 15:00 | 全北現代 | 1-0 | FCソウル |
4月2日 | 15:00 | 蔚山現代 | 2-1 | 江原FC |
第5節 | ||||
4月8日 | 15:00 | 光州FC | 1-1 | 蔚山現代 |
4月8日 | 15:00 | FCソウル | 0-0 | 済州ユナイテッド |
4月8日 | 15:00 | 水原三星 | 0-0 | 尚州尚武 |
4月8日 | 17:00 | 江原FC | 1-1 | 全北現代 |
4月9日 | 15:00 | 大邱FC | 2-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
4月9日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 2-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
第6節 | ||||
4月15日 | 15:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-3 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
4月15日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 2-1 | 大邱FC |
4月16日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 1-2 | 江原FC |
4月16日 | 15:00 | 全北現代 | 4-1 | 尚州尚武 |
4月16日 | 15:00 | 水原三星 | 0-0 | 光州FC |
4月16日 | 15:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-1 | FCソウル |
第7節 | ||||
4月22日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 1-2 | 水原三星 |
4月22日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 4-2 | 大邱FC |
4月22日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 5-0 | 蔚山現代 |
4月22日 | 17:00 | FCソウル | 3-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
4月23日 | 15:00 | 全北現代 | 2-0 | 浦項スティーラース |
4月23日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 1-0 | 光州FC |
第8節 | ||||
4月29日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 2-1 | 江原FC |
4月29日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-2 | 尚州尚武 |
4月30日 | 15:00 | 大邱FC | 2-1 | FCソウル |
4月30日 | 15:00 | 光州FC | 1-0 | 全北現代 |
4月30日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 1-2 | 水原三星 |
4月30日 | 17:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-2 | 蔚山現代 |
第9節 | ||||
5月3日 | 15:00 | 光州FC | 1-1 | 江原FC |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 全北現代 | 0-4 | 済州ユナイテッド |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 0-1 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
5月3日 | 15:00 | FCソウル | 1-0 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 水原三星 | 1-0 | 浦項スティーラース |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 大邱FC |
第10節 | ||||
5月6日 | 14:00 | 水原三星 | 1-2 | 蔚山現代 |
5月6日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 4-1 | 尚州尚武 |
5月6日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 3-2 | FCソウル |
5月6日 | 17:00 | 大邱FC | 0-2 | 全北現代 |
5月7日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 2-1 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
5月7日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 5-0 | 光州FC |
第11節 | ||||
5月13日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 2-1 | 大邱FC |
5月13日 | 15:00 | 光州FC | 0-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
5月14日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 2-1 | 済州ユナイテッド |
5月14日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 2-2 | FCソウル |
5月14日 | 15:00 | 蔚山現代 | 0-0 | 全北現代 |
5月14日 | 17:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 1-3 | 水原三星 |
第12節 | ||||
5月20日 | 18:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
5月20日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 1-2 | 済州ユナイテッド |
5月20日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 1-3 | 水原三星 |
5月20日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 2-3 | 江原FC |
5月21日 | 16:00 | 全北現代 | 1-1 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
5月21日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 1-2 | 浦項スティーラース |
第13節 | ||||
5月27日 | 16:00 | 全北現代 | 2-0 | 水原三星 |
5月27日 | 18:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-2 | 江原FC |
5月27日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 0-0 | 蔚山現代 |
5月28日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 2-0 | 尚州尚武 |
5月28日 | 19:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 3-2 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
9月2日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 0-1 | 済州ユナイテッド |
第14節 | ||||
6月17日 | 18:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-2 | 蔚山現代 |
6月17日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 2-2 | 光州FC |
6月17日 | 19:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 0-3 | 全北現代 |
6月18日 | 18:00 | 水原三星 | 1-2 | FCソウル |
6月18日 | 19:00 | 江原FC | 2-1 | 済州ユナイテッド |
6月18日 | 19:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-1 | 尚州尚武 |
第15節 | ||||
6月21日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 0-3 | 水原三星 |
6月21日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 4-1 | 江原FC |
6月21日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 1-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
6月21日 | 19:30 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 0-3 | 浦項スティーラース |
6月21日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 0-0 | 大邱FC |
6月21日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 済州ユナイテッド |
第16節 | ||||
6月24日 | 18:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 3-0 | 浦項スティーラース |
6月24日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 1-2 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
6月24日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-2 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
6月25日 | 18:00 | 水原三星 | 3-3 | 江原FC |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 2-2 | 大邱FC |
6月25日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 1-2 | 尚州尚武 |
第17節 | ||||
6月28日 | 19:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 2-2 | FCソウル |
6月28日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 0-0 | 蔚山現代 |
6月28日 | 19:30 | 大邱FC | 0-3 | 水原三星 |
6月28日 | 19:30 | 江原FC | 2-2 | 光州FC |
6月28日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-3 | 全北現代 |
6月28日 | 20:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 1-1 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
第18節 | ||||
7月1日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 1-2 | 江原FC |
7月1日 | 19:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-0 | 光州FC |
7月1日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 2-1 | 水原三星 |
7月2日 | 19:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 2-2 | 済州ユナイテッド |
7月2日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 0-1 | 浦項スティーラース |
7月2日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 2-1 | 全北現代 |
第19節 | ||||
7月8日 | 19:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 0-0 | 大邱FC |
7月8日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 4-0 | 蔚山現代 |
7月8日 | 19:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
7月9日 | 18:00 | 水原三星 | 1-0 | 済州ユナイテッド |
7月9日 | 19:00 | 江原FC | 2-0 | 尚州尚武 |
7月9日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 3-2 | FCソウル |
第20節 | ||||
7月12日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 1-2 | 尚州尚武 |
7月12日 | 19:30 | 大邱FC | 1-3 | 蔚山現代 |
7月12日 | 19:30 | 江原FC | 2-2 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
7月12日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 1-0 | 浦項スティーラース |
7月12日 | 19:30 | 水原三星 | 3-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
7月12日 | 20:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 2-1 | 全北現代 |
第21節 | ||||
7月15日 | 19:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 4-3 | 大邱FC |
7月15日 | 19:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 2-3 | 水原三星 |
7月15日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 光州FC |
7月16日 | 19:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-1 | 江原FC |
7月16日 | 19:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 1-2 | FCソウル |
7月16日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 1-3 | 全北現代 |
第22節 | ||||
7月19日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 3-1 | 光州FC |
7月19日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 0-3 | 済州ユナイテッド |
7月19日 | 19:30 | 大邱FC | 3-0 | 浦項スティーラース |
7月19日 | 19:30 | 江原FC | 0-1 | 蔚山現代 |
7月19日 | 19:30 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-5 | FCソウル |
7月19日 | 19:30 | 水原三星 | 4-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
第23節 | ||||
7月22日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 2-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
7月22日 | 19:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 3-2 | 浦項スティーラース |
7月22日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-1 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
7月23日 | 18:00 | 水原三星 | 3-0 | 尚州尚武 |
7月23日 | 19:00 | 江原FC | 0-1 | 大邱FC |
7月23日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 1-2 | 全北現代 |
第24節 | ||||
8月2日 | 19:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 2-0 | 尚州尚武 |
8月2日 | 19:30 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-3 | 全北現代 |
8月2日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 3-2 | 光州FC |
8月2日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 3-1 | 江原FC |
8月2日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 1-1 | 水原三星 |
8月2日 | 20:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 2-0 | 大邱FC |
第25節 | ||||
8月5日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 2-2 | FCソウル |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 0-1 | 水原三星 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 0-0 | 済州ユナイテッド |
8月6日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 0-1 | 蔚山現代 |
8月6日 | 19:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
8月6日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 1-2 | 江原FC |
第26節 | ||||
8月12日 | 19:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 1-1 | 全北現代 |
8月12日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 1-2 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
8月12日 | 19:00 | 水原三星 | 0-1 | FCソウル |
8月13日 | 19:00 | 江原FC | 0-2 | 済州ユナイテッド |
8月13日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 0-1 | 大邱FC |
8月13日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-1 | 浦項スティーラース |
第27節 | ||||
8月19日 | 19:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 3-1 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
8月19日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 3-1 | 光州FC |
8月19日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 1-1 | 蔚山現代 |
8月19日 | 19:00 | 水原三星 | 2-3 | 江原FC |
8月20日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 2-2 | 尚州尚武 |
8月20日 | 19:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 2-0 | 浦項スティーラース |
第29節 | ||||
9月9日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 0-0 | 済州ユナイテッド |
9月9日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 4-2 | 尚州尚武 |
9月10日 | 15:00 | 水原三星 | 3-0 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
9月10日 | 17:00 | 全北現代 | 4-3 | 江原FC |
9月10日 | 18:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 0-0 | 光州FC |
9月10日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 2-1 | 浦項スティーラース |
第30節 | ||||
9月16日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 3-3 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
9月16日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 3-2 | 光州FC |
9月16日 | 19:00 | 大邱FC | 0-0 | 水原三星 |
9月17日 | 15:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-0 | FCソウル |
9月17日 | 18:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 2-1 | 蔚山現代 |
9月17日 | 18:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 0-4 | 全北現代 |
第31節 | ||||
9月20日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 1-4 | FCソウル |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 1-2 | 尚州尚武 |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 0-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
9月20日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 5-2 | 江原FC |
9月20日 | 19:30 | 水原三星 | 2-3 | 済州ユナイテッド |
9月20日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 3-2 | 大邱FC |
第32節 | ||||
9月23日 | 18:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 1-1 | 水原三星 |
9月23日 | 18:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
9月23日 | 19:00 | 尚州尚武 | 2-2 | 済州ユナイテッド |
9月24日 | 15:10 | FCソウル | 1-1 | 浦項スティーラース |
9月24日 | 18:00 | 全北現代 | 1-1 | 大邱FC |
9月24日 | 19:00 | 光州FC | 1-1 | 江原FC |
第33節 | ||||
9月30日 | 15:00 | 大邱FC | 1-1 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
9月30日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 0-1 | FCソウル |
9月30日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 2-2 | 尚州尚武 |
10月1日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 1-1 | 蔚山現代 |
10月1日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 1-1 | 光州FC |
10月1日 | 15:00 | 水原三星 | 1-1 | 全北現代 |
第28節 | ||||
10月8日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 2-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
10月8日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 1-4 | 大邱FC |
10月8日 | 15:00 | 光州FC | 1-1 | 蔚山現代 |
10月8日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 0-1 | 全北現代 |
10月8日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-1 | 水原三星 |
10月8日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 0-1 | FCソウル |
第34節 | ||||
10月14日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 1-0 | 江原FC |
10月14日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 5-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
10月14日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 2-2 | 大邱FC |
10月15日 | 15:00 | 全北現代 | 0-0 | FCソウル |
10月15日 | 15:00 | 水原三星 | 2-0 | 蔚山現代 |
10月15日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 2-4 | 光州FC |
第35節 | ||||
10月21日 | 15:00 | FCソウル | 2-2 | 水原三星 |
10月21日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 1-3 | 浦項スティーラース |
10月21日 | 15:00 | 大邱FC | 0-0 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
10月22日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 0-4 | 全北現代 |
10月22日 | 15:00 | 蔚山現代 | 0-1 | 済州ユナイテッド |
10月22日 | 15:00 | 光州FC | 1-0 | 尚州尚武 |
第36節 | ||||
10月28日 | 15:00 | FCソウル | 3-0 | 蔚山現代 |
10月28日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 0-0 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-2 | 大邱FC |
10月29日 | 14:00 | 全北現代 | 3-0 | 済州ユナイテッド |
10月29日 | 14:00 | 水原三星 | 2-1 | 江原FC |
10月29日 | 14:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 0-0 | 光州FC |
第37節 | ||||
11月4日 | 15:00 | 尚州尚武 | 3-4 | 浦項スティーラース |
11月4日 | 15:00 | 大邱FC | 2-0 | 光州FC |
11月4日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 4-0 | FCソウル |
11月5日 | 15:00 | 全南ドラゴンズ | 2-2 | 仁川ユナイテッド |
11月5日 | 15:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-2 | 全北現代 |
11月5日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 0-0 | 水原三星 |
第38節 | ||||
11月18日 | 15:00 | 大邱FC | 1-0 | 全南ドラゴンズ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | 仁川ユナイテッド | 2-0 | 尚州尚武 |
11月18日 | 15:00 | 光州FC | 0-4 | 浦項スティーラース |
11月19日 | 15:00 | FCソウル | 3-2 | 済州ユナイテッド |
11月19日 | 15:00 | 全北現代 | 2-3 | 水原三星 |
11月19日 | 15:00 | 江原FC | 1-2 | 蔚山現代 |