リベルタドーレス杯(2017) 試合日程
3月7日 | 17:15 | デポルテス・イキケ | 0-1 | グアラニー | |||
3月7日 | 18:30 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | 6-2 | ペニャロール | |||
3月7日 | 21:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-2 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | |||
3月7日 | 20:45 | スリアFC | 1-2 | シャペコエンセ | |||
3月8日 | 19:30 | ゴドイ・クルス | 1-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
3月8日 | 18:30 | スポルト・ボーイズ | 3-3 | リベルター | |||
3月8日 | 21:45 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 1-1 | パルメイラス | |||
3月8日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 4-0 | サン・ロレンソ | |||
3月9日 | 18:30 | サモラFC | 0-2 | グレミオ | |||
3月9日 | 20:00 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 2-0 | サンタフェ | |||
3月9日 | 21:00 | ラヌース | 0-1 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
3月9日 | 19:45 | スポルティング・クリスタル | 1-1 | サントス | |||
3月14日 | 17:30 | メルガルFBC | 1-0 | エメレク | |||
3月14日 | 21:00 | ボタフォゴ | 2-1 | エストゥディアンテス | |||
3月14日 | 19:45 | バルセロナSC | 2-1 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
3月15日 | 19:30 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | |||
3月15日 | 19:30 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 0-1 | スリアFC | |||
3月15日 | 19:00 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | 1-3 | リーベルプレート | |||
3月15日 | 21:45 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | 1-0 | フラメンゴ | |||
3月15日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | |||
3月16日 | 19:30 | シャペコエンセ | 1-3 | ラヌース | |||
3月16日 | 21:00 | ペニャロール | 2-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |||
3月16日 | 19:45 | サンタフェ | 3-0 | スポルティング・クリスタル | |||
3月16日 | 21:45 | サントス | 2-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
4月11日 | 18:30 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | 2-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |||
4月11日 | 18:30 | リベルター | 1-2 | ゴドイ・クルス | |||
4月11日 | 21:00 | エストゥディアンテス | 0-2 | バルセロナSC | |||
4月11日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 3-2 | デポルテス・イキケ | |||
4月12日 | 18:30 | グアラニー | 3-1 | サモラFC | |||
4月12日 | 21:00 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | 1-1 | サン・ロレンソ | |||
4月12日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 2-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | |||
4月12日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 3-2 | ペニャロール | |||
4月13日 | 17:30 | エメレク | 1-0 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | |||
4月13日 | 19:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 5-2 | スポルト・ボーイズ | |||
4月13日 | 21:00 | リーベルプレート | 4-2 | メルガルFBC | |||
4月13日 | 19:45 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 0-2 | ボタフォゴ | |||
4月18日 | 21:00 | ラヌース | 5-0 | スリアFC | |||
4月18日 | 19:45 | スポルティング・クリスタル | 0-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
4月18日 | 21:45 | シャペコエンセ | 1-1 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
4月19日 | 19:30 | エストゥディアンテス | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
4月19日 | 20:00 | サモラFC | 1-4 | デポルテス・イキケ | |||
4月19日 | 19:45 | サンタフェ | 0-0 | サントス | |||
4月19日 | 20:45 | リベルター | 1-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
4月20日 | 19:30 | ゴドイ・クルス | 2-0 | スポルト・ボーイズ | |||
4月20日 | 18:30 | グアラニー | 1-1 | グレミオ | |||
4月20日 | 19:00 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | 2-0 | メルガルFBC | |||
4月20日 | 19:45 | バルセロナSC | 1-1 | ボタフォゴ | |||
4月25日 | 17:15 | デポルテス・イキケ | 4-3 | サモラFC | |||
4月25日 | 19:30 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 2-1 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | |||
4月25日 | 21:00 | サン・ロレンソ | 2-1 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | |||
4月26日 | 19:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-0 | リベルター | |||
4月26日 | 19:00 | メルガルFBC | 1-2 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | |||
4月26日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-1 | フラメンゴ | |||
4月26日 | 21:45 | ペニャロール | 2-3 | パルメイラス | |||
4月27日 | 19:30 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 3-0 | シャペコエンセ | |||
4月27日 | 18:30 | スリアFC | 1-1 | ラヌース | |||
4月27日 | 19:00 | エメレク | 1-2 | リーベルプレート | |||
4月27日 | 20:45 | スポルト・ボーイズ | 1-3 | ゴドイ・クルス | |||
4月27日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 4-1 | グアラニー | |||
5月2日 | 19:30 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 2-1 | ペニャロール | |||
5月2日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 4-1 | エストゥディアンテス | |||
5月2日 | 21:45 | ボタフォゴ | 0-2 | バルセロナSC | |||
5月3日 | 18:30 | スポルト・ボーイズ | 1-5 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
5月3日 | 19:30 | デポルテス・イキケ | 2-1 | グレミオ | |||
5月3日 | 21:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 0-3 | サン・ロレンソ | |||
5月3日 | 21:45 | フラメンゴ | 3-1 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | |||
5月3日 | 20:45 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | 3-2 | パルメイラス | |||
5月4日 | 18:30 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 5-1 | スポルティング・クリスタル | |||
5月4日 | 21:00 | ゴドイ・クルス | 1-1 | リベルター | |||
5月4日 | 21:45 | サントス | 3-2 | サンタフェ | |||
5月4日 | 20:45 | サモラFC | 1-3 | グアラニー | |||
5月10日 | 19:15 | リーベルプレート | 1-1 | エメレク | |||
5月16日 | 18:30 | スリアFC | 0-0 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
5月16日 | 20:45 | リベルター | 1-1 | スポルト・ボーイズ | |||
5月16日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-1 | ゴドイ・クルス | |||
5月16日 | 21:15 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | 1-2 | エメレク | |||
5月17日 | 17:30 | スポルティング・クリスタル | 0-2 | サンタフェ | |||
5月17日 | 18:30 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 1-1 | サントス | |||
5月17日 | 21:45 | サン・ロレンソ | 2-1 | フラメンゴ | |||
5月17日 | 20:45 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ | 2-3 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | |||
5月17日 | 21:45 | ラヌース | 1-2 | シャペコエンセ | |||
5月18日 | 17:30 | バルセロナSC | 0-3 | エストゥディアンテス | |||
5月18日 | 19:00 | メルガルFBC | 2-3 | リーベルプレート | |||
5月18日 | 21:45 | ボタフォゴ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | |||
5月23日 | 19:30 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | 0-1 | ラヌース | |||
5月23日 | 19:30 | シャペコエンセ | 2-1 | スリアFC | |||
5月23日 | 21:45 | サントス | 4-0 | スポルティング・クリスタル | |||
5月23日 | 19:45 | サンタフェ | 1-1 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
5月24日 | 21:45 | ペニャロール | 2-0 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | |||
5月24日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 3-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |||
5月25日 | 19:30 | リーベルプレート | 1-2 | インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | |||
5月25日 | 17:30 | エメレク | 3-0 | メルガルFBC | |||
5月25日 | 19:45 | アトレティコ・ナシオナル | 3-1 | バルセロナSC | |||
5月25日 | 21:45 | エストゥディアンテス | 1-0 | ボタフォゴ | |||
5月25日 | 20:45 | グアラニー | 0-0 | デポルテス・イキケ | |||
5月25日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 4-0 | サモラFC | |||
7月4日 | 19:15 | ゴドイ・クルス | 0-1 | グレミオ | |||
7月4日 | 20:45 | グアラニー | 0-2 | リーベルプレート | |||
7月5日 | 19:15 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-3 | サントス | |||
7月5日 | 19:45 | バルセロナSC | 1-0 | パルメイラス | |||
7月5日 | 20:45 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | 1-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | |||
7月6日 | 18:15 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | 1-1 | ラヌース | |||
7月6日 | 21:45 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | - | ボタフォゴ | |||
7月6日 | 19:45 | エメレク | - | サン・ロレンソ | |||
8月8日 | 19:15 | ラヌース | 1-0 | ザ・ストロンゲスト | |||
8月8日 | 21:45 | リーベルプレート | 1-1 | グアラニー | |||
8月9日 | 19:15 | グレミオ | 2-1 | ゴドイ・クルス | |||
8月9日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | バルセロナSC | |||
8月9日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-0 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | |||
8月10日 | 19:15 | ボタフォゴ | 2-0 | ナシオナル・モンテビデオ | |||
8月10日 | 21:45 | サントス | 1-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | |||
8月10日 | 21:45 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | エメレク | |||
9月13日 | 19:15 | サン・ロレンソ | 2-0 | ラヌース | |||
9月13日 | 19:45 | バルセロナSC | 1-1 | サントス | |||
9月13日 | 21:45 | ボタフォゴ | 0-0 | グレミオ | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | 3-0 | リーベルプレート | |||
9月20日 | 21:45 | サントス | 0-1 | バルセロナSC | |||
9月20日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 1-0 | ボタフォゴ | |||
9月21日 | 19:15 | リーベルプレート | 8-0 | ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | |||
9月21日 | 21:45 | ラヌース | 2-0 | サン・ロレンソ | |||
10月24日 | 19:15 | リーベルプレート | 1-0 | ラヌース | |||
10月25日 | 18:45 | バルセロナSC | 0-3 | グレミオ | |||
10月31日 | 21:15 | ラヌース | 4-2 | リーベルプレート | |||
11月1日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 0-1 | バルセロナSC | |||
11月22日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 1-0 | ラヌース | |||
11月29日 | 20:45 | ラヌース | 1-2 | グレミオ |