リーガ・エスパニョーラ1部(2021-22) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月13日 | 21:00 | バレンシア | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
8月14日 | 19:30 | カディス | 1-1 | レバンテ |
8月14日 | 19:30 | マジョルカ | 1-1 | ベティス |
8月14日 | 22:00 | オサスナ | 0-0 | エスパニョール |
8月14日 | 22:00 | アラベス | 1-4 | レアル・マドリード |
8月15日 | 17:30 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
8月15日 | 20:00 | バルセロナ | 4-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
8月15日 | 22:15 | セビージャ | 3-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
8月16日 | 20:00 | ビジャレアル | 0-0 | グラナダ |
8月16日 | 22:00 | エルチェ | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第2節 | ||||
8月20日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 1-1 | カディス |
8月21日 | 17:00 | アラベス | 0-1 | マジョルカ |
8月21日 | 19:30 | エスパニョール | 0-0 | ビジャレアル |
8月21日 | 19:30 | グラナダ | 1-1 | バレンシア |
8月21日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-1 | バルセロナ |
8月22日 | 17:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
8月22日 | 19:30 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | エルチェ |
8月22日 | 22:00 | レバンテ | 3-3 | レアル・マドリード |
8月23日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-1 | セビージャ |
8月23日 | 22:00 | オサスナ | 0-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
第3節 | ||||
8月27日 | 20:00 | マジョルカ | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
8月27日 | 22:15 | バレンシア | 3-0 | アラベス |
8月28日 | 17:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
8月28日 | 19:30 | エルチェ | 1-1 | セビージャ |
8月28日 | 19:30 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | レバンテ |
8月28日 | 22:00 | ベティス | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード |
8月29日 | 17:00 | バルセロナ | 2-1 | ヘタフェ |
8月29日 | 19:30 | カディス | 2-3 | オサスナ |
8月29日 | 19:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 4-0 | グラナダ |
8月29日 | 22:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-2 | ビジャレアル |
第4節 | ||||
9月11日 | 18:30 | レバンテ | 1-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月11日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-0 | マジョルカ |
9月12日 | 14:00 | エスパニョール | 1-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
9月12日 | 16:15 | オサスナ | 1-4 | バレンシア |
9月12日 | 18:30 | カディス | 0-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
9月12日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 5-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
9月13日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-1 | エルチェ |
9月13日 | 22:00 | グラナダ | 1-2 | ベティス |
第5節 | ||||
9月17日 | 21:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-2 | カディス |
9月18日 | 14:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-0 | ヘタフェ |
9月18日 | 16:15 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
9月18日 | 18:30 | エルチェ | 1-1 | レバンテ |
9月18日 | 21:00 | アラベス | 0-2 | オサスナ |
9月19日 | 14:00 | マジョルカ | 0-0 | ビジャレアル |
9月19日 | 16:15 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-0 | セビージャ |
9月19日 | 18:30 | ベティス | 2-2 | エスパニョール |
9月19日 | 21:00 | バレンシア | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード |
9月20日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 1-1 | グラナダ |
第6節 | ||||
9月21日 | 19:30 | ヘタフェ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
9月21日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月21日 | 22:00 | レバンテ | 0-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
9月22日 | 19:30 | エスパニョール | 1-0 | アラベス |
9月22日 | 19:30 | セビージャ | 3-1 | バレンシア |
9月22日 | 22:00 | ビジャレアル | 4-1 | エルチェ |
9月22日 | 22:00 | レアル・マドリード | 6-1 | マジョルカ |
9月23日 | 19:30 | オサスナ | 1-3 | ベティス |
9月23日 | 19:30 | グラナダ | 2-3 | レアル・ソシエダ |
9月23日 | 22:00 | カディス | 0-0 | バルセロナ |
第7節 | ||||
9月25日 | 14:00 | アラベス | 1-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
9月25日 | 16:15 | バレンシア | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
9月25日 | 18:30 | セビージャ | 2-0 | エスパニョール |
9月25日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 0-0 | ビジャレアル |
9月26日 | 14:00 | マジョルカ | 2-3 | オサスナ |
9月26日 | 16:15 | バルセロナ | 3-0 | レバンテ |
9月26日 | 18:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-1 | カディス |
9月26日 | 18:30 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | エルチェ |
9月26日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
9月27日 | 21:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-0 | グラナダ |
第8節 | ||||
10月1日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-0 | アラベス |
10月2日 | 14:00 | オサスナ | 1-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
10月2日 | 16:15 | マジョルカ | 1-0 | レバンテ |
10月2日 | 18:30 | カディス | 0-0 | バレンシア |
10月2日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | バルセロナ |
10月3日 | 14:00 | エルチェ | 1-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
10月3日 | 16:15 | エスパニョール | 2-1 | レアル・マドリード |
10月3日 | 18:30 | ヘタフェ | 1-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
10月3日 | 18:30 | ビジャレアル | 2-0 | ベティス |
10月3日 | 21:00 | グラナダ | 1-0 | セビージャ |
第9節 | ||||
10月16日 | 18:30 | レバンテ | 0-0 | ヘタフェ |
10月16日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | マジョルカ |
10月17日 | 14:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-1 | エルチェ |
10月17日 | 16:15 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-1 | セビージャ |
10月17日 | 18:30 | ビジャレアル | 1-2 | オサスナ |
10月17日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 3-1 | バレンシア |
10月18日 | 19:00 | アラベス | 0-1 | ベティス |
10月18日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 2-0 | カディス |
12月1日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 1-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第10節 | ||||
10月22日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 1-1 | グラナダ |
10月23日 | 14:00 | バレンシア | 2-2 | マジョルカ |
10月23日 | 16:15 | カディス | 0-2 | アラベス |
10月23日 | 18:30 | エルチェ | 2-2 | エスパニョール |
10月23日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-1 | ビジャレアル |
10月24日 | 14:00 | セビージャ | 5-3 | レバンテ |
10月24日 | 16:15 | バルセロナ | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード |
10月24日 | 18:30 | ベティス | 3-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
10月24日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
10月25日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-3 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
第11節 | ||||
10月26日 | 19:00 | アラベス | 1-0 | エルチェ |
10月26日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
10月26日 | 21:30 | ビジャレアル | 3-3 | カディス |
10月27日 | 19:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | バルセロナ |
10月27日 | 19:00 | マジョルカ | 1-1 | セビージャ |
10月27日 | 20:00 | ベティス | 4-1 | バレンシア |
10月27日 | 21:30 | レアル・マドリード | 0-0 | オサスナ |
10月28日 | 19:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
10月28日 | 20:00 | グラナダ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
10月28日 | 21:30 | レバンテ | 2-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
第12節 | ||||
10月30日 | 14:00 | エルチェ | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード |
10月30日 | 16:15 | セビージャ | 2-0 | オサスナ |
10月30日 | 18:30 | バレンシア | 2-0 | ビジャレアル |
10月30日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 1-1 | アラベス |
10月31日 | 14:00 | カディス | 1-1 | マジョルカ |
10月31日 | 16:15 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 3-0 | ベティス |
10月31日 | 18:30 | ヘタフェ | 2-1 | エスパニョール |
10月31日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
11月1日 | 18:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
11月1日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 0-3 | グラナダ |
第13節 | ||||
11月5日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0-1 | カディス |
11月6日 | 14:00 | エスパニョール | 2-0 | グラナダ |
11月6日 | 16:15 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 3-3 | バルセロナ |
11月6日 | 18:30 | アラベス | 2-1 | レバンテ |
11月6日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
11月7日 | 14:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
11月7日 | 16:15 | バレンシア | 3-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
11月7日 | 18:30 | オサスナ | 0-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
11月7日 | 18:30 | マジョルカ | 2-2 | エルチェ |
11月7日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 0-2 | セビージャ |
第14節 | ||||
11月19日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
11月20日 | 14:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-1 | ビジャレアル |
11月20日 | 16:15 | セビージャ | 2-2 | アラベス |
11月20日 | 18:30 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | オサスナ |
11月20日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
11月21日 | 14:00 | ヘタフェ | 4-0 | カディス |
11月21日 | 16:15 | グラナダ | 1-4 | レアル・マドリード |
11月21日 | 18:30 | エルチェ | 0-3 | ベティス |
11月21日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-0 | バレンシア |
11月22日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-1 | マジョルカ |
第15節 | ||||
11月26日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-2 | グラナダ |
11月27日 | 14:00 | アラベス | 1-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
11月27日 | 16:15 | バレンシア | 1-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
11月27日 | 18:30 | マジョルカ | 0-0 | ヘタフェ |
11月27日 | 21:00 | ビジャレアル | 1-3 | バルセロナ |
11月28日 | 14:00 | ベティス | 3-1 | レバンテ |
11月28日 | 16:15 | エスパニョール | 1-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
11月28日 | 18:30 | カディス | 1-4 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
11月28日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-1 | セビージャ |
11月29日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 1-1 | エルチェ |
第16節 | ||||
12月3日 | 21:00 | グラナダ | 2-1 | アラベス |
12月4日 | 14:00 | セビージャ | 1-0 | ビジャレアル |
12月4日 | 16:15 | バルセロナ | 0-1 | ベティス |
12月4日 | 18:30 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-2 | マジョルカ |
12月4日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-2 | レアル・マドリード |
12月5日 | 14:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
12月5日 | 16:15 | エルチェ | 3-1 | カディス |
12月5日 | 18:30 | レバンテ | 0-0 | オサスナ |
12月5日 | 21:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-2 | バレンシア |
12月6日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第17節 | ||||
12月10日 | 21:00 | マジョルカ | 0-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
12月11日 | 14:00 | エスパニョール | 4-3 | レバンテ |
12月11日 | 16:15 | アラベス | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
12月11日 | 18:30 | バレンシア | 2-1 | エルチェ |
12月11日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0-1 | セビージャ |
12月12日 | 14:00 | ビジャレアル | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
12月12日 | 16:15 | オサスナ | 2-2 | バルセロナ |
12月12日 | 18:30 | ベティス | 4-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
12月12日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
12月13日 | 21:00 | カディス | 1-1 | グラナダ |
第18節 | ||||
12月17日 | 21:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 3-1 | エスパニョール |
12月18日 | 14:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-0 | アラベス |
12月18日 | 16:15 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-3 | ビジャレアル |
12月18日 | 18:30 | バルセロナ | 3-2 | エルチェ |
12月18日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 2-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
12月19日 | 14:00 | グラナダ | 4-1 | マジョルカ |
12月19日 | 16:15 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3-2 | ベティス |
12月19日 | 18:30 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | オサスナ |
12月19日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 0-0 | カディス |
12月20日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 3-4 | バレンシア |
第4節 | ||||
12月21日 | 19:00 | ビジャレアル | 5-2 | アラベス |
12月21日 | 21:30 | セビージャ | 1-1 | バルセロナ |
12月22日 | 19:00 | グラナダ | 2-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
12月22日 | 21:30 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード |
第19節 | ||||
12月31日 | 16:15 | バレンシア | 1-2 | エスパニョール |
1月2日 | 14:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | レアル・マドリード |
1月2日 | 16:15 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
1月2日 | 16:15 | エルチェ | 0-0 | グラナダ |
1月2日 | 18:30 | ベティス | 0-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
1月2日 | 18:30 | アラベス | 1-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
1月2日 | 21:00 | マジョルカ | 0-1 | バルセロナ |
1月3日 | 19:00 | ビジャレアル | 5-0 | レバンテ |
1月3日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 1-3 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月3日 | 21:15 | カディス | 0-1 | セビージャ |
第20節 | ||||
1月8日 | 14:00 | レバンテ | 2-0 | マジョルカ |
1月8日 | 16:15 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
1月8日 | 18:30 | グラナダ | 1-1 | バルセロナ |
1月8日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 4-1 | バレンシア |
1月9日 | 14:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-1 | ベティス |
1月9日 | 16:15 | セビージャ | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
1月9日 | 18:30 | オサスナ | 2-0 | カディス |
1月9日 | 18:30 | アラベス | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月9日 | 21:00 | ビジャレアル | 2-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
1月10日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 1-2 | エルチェ |
第21節 | ||||
1月16日 | 14:00 | エルチェ | 1-0 | ビジャレアル |
1月18日 | 20:00 | ベティス | 4-0 | アラベス |
1月18日 | 21:30 | カディス | 2-2 | エスパニョール |
1月19日 | 19:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 2-0 | オサスナ |
1月19日 | 21:30 | バレンシア | 1-1 | セビージャ |
1月20日 | 19:00 | ヘタフェ | 4-2 | グラナダ |
3月2日 | 21:00 | マジョルカ | 0-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
4月24日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 0-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
第22節 | ||||
1月21日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 1-4 | ベティス |
1月22日 | 14:00 | レバンテ | 0-2 | カディス |
1月22日 | 16:15 | ビジャレアル | 3-0 | マジョルカ |
1月22日 | 18:30 | セビージャ | 2-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
1月22日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 3-2 | バレンシア |
1月23日 | 14:00 | グラナダ | 0-2 | オサスナ |
1月23日 | 16:15 | レアル・マドリード | 2-2 | エルチェ |
1月23日 | 18:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月23日 | 18:30 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-0 | ヘタフェ |
1月23日 | 21:00 | アラベス | 0-1 | バルセロナ |
第23節 | ||||
2月4日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 3-0 | レバンテ |
2月5日 | 14:00 | エルチェ | 3-1 | アラベス |
2月5日 | 16:15 | マジョルカ | 2-1 | カディス |
2月5日 | 18:30 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
2月5日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 0-0 | セビージャ |
2月6日 | 14:00 | バレンシア | 0-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
2月6日 | 16:15 | バルセロナ | 4-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
2月6日 | 18:30 | ベティス | 0-2 | ビジャレアル |
2月6日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 1-0 | グラナダ |
2月7日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-1 | エスパニョール |
第24節 | ||||
2月11日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 2-0 | エルチェ |
2月12日 | 14:00 | カディス | 0-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
2月12日 | 16:15 | ビジャレアル | 0-0 | レアル・マドリード |
2月12日 | 18:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-3 | オサスナ |
2月12日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 4-3 | ヘタフェ |
2月13日 | 14:00 | アラベス | 2-1 | バレンシア |
2月13日 | 16:15 | レバンテ | 2-4 | ベティス |
2月13日 | 18:30 | レアル・ソシエダ | 2-0 | グラナダ |
2月13日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 2-2 | バルセロナ |
2月14日 | 21:00 | マジョルカ | 3-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
第21節 | ||||
2月16日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0-1 | レバンテ |
第25節 | ||||
2月18日 | 21:00 | エルチェ | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
2月19日 | 14:00 | グラナダ | 1-4 | ビジャレアル |
2月19日 | 16:15 | オサスナ | 0-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
2月19日 | 18:30 | カディス | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
2月19日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-0 | アラベス |
2月20日 | 14:00 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | セビージャ |
2月20日 | 16:15 | バレンシア | 1-4 | バルセロナ |
2月20日 | 18:30 | ベティス | 2-1 | マジョルカ |
2月20日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 4-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
2月21日 | 21:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-1 | レバンテ |
第26節 | ||||
2月25日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 3-0 | エルチェ |
2月26日 | 14:00 | マジョルカ | 0-1 | バレンシア |
2月26日 | 16:15 | ヘタフェ | 2-2 | アラベス |
2月26日 | 18:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード |
2月26日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
2月27日 | 14:00 | ビジャレアル | 5-1 | エスパニョール |
2月27日 | 16:15 | セビージャ | 2-1 | ベティス |
2月27日 | 18:30 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | オサスナ |
2月27日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 4-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
2月28日 | 21:00 | グラナダ | 0-0 | カディス |
第27節 | ||||
3月4日 | 21:00 | アラベス | 0-0 | セビージャ |
3月5日 | 14:00 | オサスナ | 1-0 | ビジャレアル |
3月5日 | 16:15 | エスパニョール | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
3月5日 | 18:30 | バレンシア | 3-1 | グラナダ |
3月5日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 4-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
3月6日 | 14:00 | カディス | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
3月6日 | 16:15 | エルチェ | 1-2 | バルセロナ |
3月6日 | 18:30 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 4-3 | マジョルカ |
3月6日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 1-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
3月7日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3-1 | レバンテ |
第28節 | ||||
3月11日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | カディス |
3月12日 | 14:00 | レバンテ | 1-1 | エスパニョール |
3月12日 | 16:15 | グラナダ | 0-1 | エルチェ |
3月12日 | 18:30 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
3月12日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | バレンシア |
3月13日 | 14:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-1 | セビージャ |
3月13日 | 16:15 | ベティス | 1-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
3月13日 | 18:30 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | アラベス |
3月13日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 4-0 | オサスナ |
3月14日 | 21:00 | マジョルカ | 0-3 | レアル・マドリード |
第29節 | ||||
3月18日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
3月19日 | 14:00 | アラベス | 2-3 | グラナダ |
3月19日 | 16:15 | エルチェ | 0-1 | バレンシア |
3月19日 | 18:30 | オサスナ | 3-1 | レバンテ |
3月19日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
3月20日 | 14:00 | エスパニョール | 1-0 | マジョルカ |
3月20日 | 16:15 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-0 | ベティス |
3月20日 | 16:15 | カディス | 1-0 | ビジャレアル |
3月20日 | 18:30 | セビージャ | 0-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
3月20日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 0-4 | バルセロナ |
第30節 | ||||
4月2日 | 14:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | マジョルカ |
4月2日 | 16:15 | レバンテ | 2-0 | ビジャレアル |
4月2日 | 18:30 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード |
4月2日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 4-1 | アラベス |
4月3日 | 14:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-1 | エルチェ |
4月3日 | 16:15 | ベティス | 4-1 | オサスナ |
4月3日 | 18:30 | グラナダ | 2-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
4月3日 | 18:30 | バレンシア | 0-0 | カディス |
4月3日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 1-0 | セビージャ |
4月4日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
第31節 | ||||
4月8日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 4-2 | グラナダ |
4月9日 | 14:00 | カディス | 1-2 | ベティス |
4月9日 | 16:15 | マジョルカ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
4月9日 | 18:30 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
4月9日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
4月10日 | 14:00 | オサスナ | 1-0 | アラベス |
4月10日 | 16:15 | エスパニョール | 1-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
4月10日 | 18:30 | エルチェ | 1-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
4月10日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 2-3 | バルセロナ |
4月11日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-1 | バレンシア |
第32節 | ||||
4月15日 | 21:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-0 | ベティス |
4月16日 | 14:00 | エルチェ | 3-0 | マジョルカ |
4月16日 | 16:15 | アラベス | 1-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
4月16日 | 18:30 | バレンシア | 1-2 | オサスナ |
4月16日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-2 | ビジャレアル |
4月17日 | 14:00 | グラナダ | 1-4 | レバンテ |
4月17日 | 16:15 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | エスパニョール |
4月17日 | 18:30 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
4月17日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 2-3 | レアル・マドリード |
4月18日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 0-1 | カディス |
第33節 | ||||
4月19日 | 19:00 | マジョルカ | 2-1 | アラベス |
4月19日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 0-1 | エルチェ |
4月19日 | 21:30 | ビジャレアル | 2-0 | バレンシア |
4月20日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0-0 | グラナダ |
4月20日 | 20:00 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 0-2 | ヘタフェ |
4月20日 | 21:30 | オサスナ | 1-3 | レアル・マドリード |
4月21日 | 19:00 | エスパニョール | 0-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
4月21日 | 19:00 | レバンテ | 2-3 | セビージャ |
4月21日 | 20:00 | カディス | 2-3 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
4月21日 | 21:30 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-1 | バルセロナ |
第34節 | ||||
4月29日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 1-1 | カディス |
4月30日 | 14:00 | アラベス | 2-1 | ビジャレアル |
4月30日 | 16:15 | レアル・マドリード | 4-0 | エスパニョール |
4月30日 | 18:30 | バレンシア | 1-1 | レバンテ |
4月30日 | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
5月1日 | 14:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | オサスナ |
5月1日 | 16:15 | グラナダ | 1-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
5月1日 | 18:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
5月1日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 2-1 | マジョルカ |
5月2日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | ベティス |
第35節 | ||||
5月6日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 2-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
5月7日 | 14:00 | マジョルカ | 2-6 | グラナダ |
5月7日 | 16:15 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0-0 | バレンシア |
5月7日 | 18:30 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 4-0 | アラベス |
5月7日 | 18:30 | カディス | 3-0 | エルチェ |
5月7日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 1-2 | バルセロナ |
5月8日 | 14:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
5月8日 | 16:15 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | セビージャ |
5月8日 | 18:30 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | オサスナ |
5月8日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | レアル・マドリード |
第36節 | ||||
5月10日 | 19:00 | バレンシア | 0-3 | ベティス |
5月10日 | 20:00 | グラナダ | 1-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
5月10日 | 21:30 | バルセロナ | 3-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
5月11日 | 19:00 | オサスナ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
5月11日 | 19:00 | アラベス | 2-1 | エスパニョール |
5月11日 | 20:30 | セビージャ | 0-0 | マジョルカ |
5月11日 | 21:30 | エルチェ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
5月12日 | 19:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 3-0 | カディス |
5月12日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-5 | ビジャレアル |
5月12日 | 21:30 | レアル・マドリード | 6-0 | レバンテ |
第37節 | ||||
5月14日 | 18:30 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | バレンシア |
5月15日 | 18:30 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-1 | セビージャ |
5月15日 | 18:30 | カディス | 1-1 | レアル・マドリード |
5月15日 | 18:30 | ビジャレアル | 1-2 | レアル・ソシエダ |
5月15日 | 19:30 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-0 | オサスナ |
5月15日 | 19:30 | ベティス | 2-0 | グラナダ |
5月15日 | 19:30 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 1-0 | エルチェ |
5月15日 | 19:30 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | バルセロナ |
5月15日 | 19:30 | マジョルカ | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
5月15日 | 19:30 | レバンテ | 3-1 | アラベス |
第38節 | ||||
5月20日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-4 | レバンテ |
5月20日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 0-0 | ベティス |
5月21日 | 17:30 | バレンシア | 2-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
5月22日 | 17:30 | エルチェ | 3-1 | ヘタフェ |
5月22日 | 20:00 | オサスナ | 0-2 | マジョルカ |
5月22日 | 20:00 | アラベス | 0-1 | カディス |
5月22日 | 20:00 | グラナダ | 0-0 | エスパニョール |
5月22日 | 22:00 | バルセロナ | 0-2 | ビジャレアル |
5月22日 | 22:00 | セビージャ | 1-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
5月22日 | 22:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード |