リーガ・エスパニョーラ2部(2016-17) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月19日 | 20:00 | ミランデス | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
8月19日 | 22:00 | アルメリア | 1-1 | カディス |
8月20日 | 19:00 | マジョルカ | 0-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
8月20日 | 19:00 | エルチェ | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
8月20日 | 19:00 | アルコルコン | 0-0 | ウエスカ |
8月20日 | 21:00 | コルドバ | 1-0 | テネリフェ |
8月21日 | 19:00 | ヒムナスティク | 2-2 | ルーゴ |
8月21日 | 19:00 | ヌマンシア | 0-1 | レバンテ |
8月21日 | 21:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 3-3 | ジローナ |
8月21日 | 22:30 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | オビエド |
8月22日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 3-1 | UCAMムルシア |
第2節 | ||||
8月26日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | ヌマンシア |
8月26日 | 22:00 | テネリフェ | 1-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
8月27日 | 19:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-1 | ミランデス |
8月27日 | 19:00 | オビエド | 2-0 | アルメリア |
8月27日 | 19:00 | ジローナ | 3-1 | エルチェ |
8月27日 | 21:00 | ルーゴ | 3-3 | レアル・サラゴサ |
8月28日 | 19:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-1 | コルドバ |
8月28日 | 19:00 | ウエスカ | 1-1 | ヒムナスティク |
8月28日 | 19:00 | レバンテ | 2-0 | アルコルコン |
8月28日 | 21:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-0 | バジャドリード |
8月28日 | 22:30 | カディス | 1-1 | マジョルカ |
第3節 | ||||
9月2日 | 20:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-1 | UCAMムルシア |
9月2日 | 21:00 | コルドバ | 3-3 | ルーゴ |
9月3日 | 16:00 | ミランデス | 3-2 | カディス |
9月3日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
9月3日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 3-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月3日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 2-1 | ジローナ |
9月3日 | 20:00 | エルチェ | 3-1 | テネリフェ |
9月4日 | 16:00 | ヌマンシア | 1-1 | アルコルコン |
9月4日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-1 | レバンテ |
9月4日 | 20:00 | マジョルカ | 0-0 | オビエド |
9月4日 | 20:30 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-0 | ウエスカ |
第4節 | ||||
9月10日 | 16:00 | ルーゴ | 1-0 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
9月10日 | 18:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-1 | ヌマンシア |
9月10日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 1-0 | バジャドリード |
9月10日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 4-2 | レアル・サラゴサ |
9月11日 | 12:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | マジョルカ |
9月11日 | 16:00 | オビエド | 0-0 | ミランデス |
9月11日 | 18:00 | カディス | 3-0 | ヘタフェ |
9月11日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-1 | エルチェ |
9月11日 | 18:00 | ウエスカ | 3-0 | コルドバ |
9月11日 | 18:00 | アルコルコン | 1-0 | ヒムナスティク |
9月11日 | 20:00 | ジローナ | 3-3 | アルメリア |
第5節 | ||||
9月17日 | 16:00 | ヌマンシア | 1-0 | ヒムナスティク |
9月17日 | 18:00 | コルドバ | 1-0 | レバンテ |
9月17日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 0-1 | UCAMムルシア |
9月17日 | 18:00 | エルチェ | 0-3 | ルーゴ |
9月17日 | 18:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-0 | カディス |
9月17日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 2-0 | アルコルコン |
9月18日 | 12:00 | アルメリア | 0-1 | テネリフェ |
9月18日 | 16:00 | ミランデス | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月18日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-1 | オビエド |
9月18日 | 18:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 2-0 | ウエスカ |
9月18日 | 20:00 | マジョルカ | 1-0 | ジローナ |
第6節 | ||||
9月20日 | 20:00 | ルーゴ | 1-0 | バジャドリード |
9月20日 | 20:00 | アルコルコン | 0-1 | コルドバ |
9月20日 | 22:00 | カディス | 1-0 | ヌマンシア |
9月20日 | 22:00 | ヒムナスティク | 0-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
9月21日 | 20:00 | ウエスカ | 0-3 | エルチェ |
9月21日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 1-0 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
9月21日 | 22:00 | UCAMムルシア | 4-0 | アルメリア |
9月22日 | 20:00 | オビエド | 0-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ジローナ | 1-1 | ミランデス |
9月22日 | 22:00 | テネリフェ | - | マジョルカ |
第7節 | ||||
9月24日 | 16:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-1 | アルコルコン |
9月24日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 0-0 | ルーゴ |
9月24日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 1-2 | ウエスカ |
9月24日 | 18:00 | コルドバ | 2-0 | ヒムナスティク |
9月24日 | 20:00 | エルチェ | 0-1 | レバンテ |
9月25日 | 12:00 | カディス | 0-2 | オビエド |
9月25日 | 16:00 | ミランデス | 3-2 | テネリフェ |
9月25日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-2 | ジローナ |
9月25日 | 18:00 | マジョルカ | 0-0 | UCAMムルシア |
9月25日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 2-1 | レアル・サラゴサ |
9月25日 | 20:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
第8節 | ||||
10月1日 | 16:00 | ウエスカ | 2-0 | アルメリア |
10月1日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 3-1 | マジョルカ |
10月1日 | 18:00 | アルコルコン | 1-0 | エルチェ |
10月1日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
10月1日 | 19:30 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-1 | コルドバ |
10月2日 | 12:00 | UCAMムルシア | 2-2 | ミランデス |
10月2日 | 16:00 | ジローナ | 1-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
10月2日 | 17:45 | レバンテ | 3-2 | バジャドリード |
10月2日 | 18:00 | オビエド | 2-2 | ヌマンシア |
10月2日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 0-0 | ヘタフェ |
10月2日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-0 | カディス |
第9節 | ||||
10月8日 | 16:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 0-0 | テネリフェ |
10月8日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-0 | UCAMムルシア |
10月8日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 2-0 | アルコルコン |
10月8日 | 18:00 | エルチェ | 4-4 | ヒムナスティク |
10月8日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 1-1 | コルドバ |
10月8日 | 20:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 2-1 | レアル・サラゴサ |
10月9日 | 12:00 | オビエド | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
10月9日 | 16:00 | ミランデス | 2-2 | ルーゴ |
10月9日 | 18:00 | カディス | 0-0 | ジローナ |
10月9日 | 18:00 | マジョルカ | 3-0 | ウエスカ |
10月9日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 2-2 | レバンテ |
第10節 | ||||
10月15日 | 16:00 | ルーゴ | 0-1 | ヘタフェ |
10月15日 | 18:00 | ジローナ | 0-0 | オビエド |
10月15日 | 18:00 | ウエスカ | 3-0 | ミランデス |
10月15日 | 18:00 | アルコルコン | 0-0 | アルメリア |
10月15日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 2-1 | マジョルカ |
10月16日 | 12:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-3 | エルチェ |
10月16日 | 16:00 | コルドバ | 0-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
10月16日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 3-3 | ヌマンシア |
10月16日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 0-2 | レウス・デポルティウ |
10月16日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-2 | バジャドリード |
10月16日 | 20:00 | テネリフェ | 1-1 | カディス |
第11節 | ||||
10月22日 | 16:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | コルドバ |
10月22日 | 18:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 2-1 | ルーゴ |
10月22日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-1 | ウエスカ |
10月22日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 1-2 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
10月22日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | ジローナ |
10月23日 | 12:00 | マジョルカ | 1-0 | アルコルコン |
10月23日 | 12:00 | バジャドリード | 0-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
10月23日 | 16:00 | アルメリア | 3-0 | ヒムナスティク |
10月23日 | 18:00 | カディス | 2-2 | UCAMムルシア |
10月23日 | 18:00 | ミランデス | 0-3 | レバンテ |
10月23日 | 21:00 | オビエド | 2-0 | テネリフェ |
第12節 | ||||
10月29日 | 16:00 | ウエスカ | 2-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
10月29日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 3-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
10月29日 | 18:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 2-1 | アルメリア |
10月29日 | 20:00 | コルドバ | 1-1 | バジャドリード |
10月30日 | 12:00 | ジローナ | 3-0 | ヌマンシア |
10月30日 | 12:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 2-0 | エルチェ |
10月30日 | 16:00 | ルーゴ | 0-1 | カディス |
10月30日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 0-1 | オビエド |
10月30日 | 18:00 | アルコルコン | 1-0 | ミランデス |
10月30日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 2-2 | マジョルカ |
10月30日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
第13節 | ||||
11月5日 | 16:00 | カディス | 1-0 | ウエスカ |
11月5日 | 18:00 | ジローナ | 1-1 | テネリフェ |
11月5日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-1 | UCAMムルシア |
11月5日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 2-0 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
11月5日 | 20:00 | マジョルカ | 2-2 | レアル・サラゴサ |
11月6日 | 12:00 | ミランデス | 0-1 | ヒムナスティク |
11月6日 | 16:00 | ヌマンシア | 2-2 | エルチェ |
11月6日 | 18:00 | オビエド | 1-1 | ルーゴ |
11月6日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | アルコルコン |
11月6日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 3-1 | コルドバ |
11月6日 | 20:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 0-1 | レバンテ |
第14節 | ||||
11月11日 | 20:00 | コルドバ | 0-2 | マジョルカ |
11月12日 | 13:00 | エルチェ | 2-0 | バジャドリード |
11月12日 | 16:00 | ウエスカ | 4-0 | オビエド |
11月12日 | 16:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
11月12日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 1-1 | ヌマンシア |
11月12日 | 18:00 | アルコルコン | 1-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
11月12日 | 18:30 | レバンテ | 0-0 | カディス |
11月13日 | 12:00 | ルーゴ | 1-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
11月13日 | 16:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
11月13日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 0-1 | ジローナ |
11月13日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 2-0 | ミランデス |
第15節 | ||||
11月18日 | 20:30 | アルメリア | 2-1 | エルチェ |
11月19日 | 16:00 | ヌマンシア | 2-1 | バジャドリード |
11月19日 | 18:00 | オビエド | 2-0 | レバンテ |
11月19日 | 18:00 | マジョルカ | 2-2 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
11月19日 | 20:00 | ジローナ | 3-1 | ルーゴ |
11月20日 | 12:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-0 | ヒムナスティク |
11月20日 | 16:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
11月20日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 2-1 | UCAMムルシア |
11月20日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-2 | ウエスカ |
11月20日 | 18:00 | カディス | 4-1 | アルコルコン |
11月20日 | 20:00 | ミランデス | 1-1 | コルドバ |
第16節 | ||||
11月25日 | 20:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-0 | カディス |
11月26日 | 16:00 | ルーゴ | 1-3 | テネリフェ |
11月26日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 3-2 | ヌマンシア |
11月26日 | 18:00 | アルコルコン | 5-1 | オビエド |
11月26日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 0-0 | アルメリア |
11月26日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 2-2 | レウス・デポルティウ |
11月27日 | 12:00 | エルチェ | 1-0 | マジョルカ |
11月27日 | 16:00 | ウエスカ | 1-2 | ジローナ |
11月27日 | 18:00 | コルドバ | 1-3 | ヘタフェ |
11月27日 | 18:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-0 | ミランデス |
12月14日 | 20:45 | レバンテ | 1-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
第17節 | ||||
12月2日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-0 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
12月3日 | 18:15 | UCAMムルシア | 1-2 | ルーゴ |
12月3日 | 18:15 | ミランデス | 1-0 | エルチェ |
12月3日 | 18:15 | ヌマンシア | 1-0 | アルメリア |
12月3日 | 20:00 | カディス | 3-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
12月4日 | 12:00 | ジローナ | 2-1 | レバンテ |
12月4日 | 12:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-0 | アルコルコン |
12月4日 | 16:00 | オビエド | 1-0 | ヒムナスティク |
12月4日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 1-1 | ウエスカ |
12月4日 | 18:00 | マジョルカ | 0-3 | バジャドリード |
12月4日 | 20:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-2 | コルドバ |
第18節 | ||||
12月9日 | 20:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 0-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
12月10日 | 16:00 | ヒムナスティク | 0-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
12月10日 | 18:00 | ウエスカ | 5-2 | UCAMムルシア |
12月10日 | 18:00 | エルチェ | 2-2 | ヘタフェ |
12月10日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 1-0 | テネリフェ |
12月11日 | 12:00 | アルメリア | 2-1 | マジョルカ |
12月11日 | 16:00 | コルドバ | 1-3 | カディス |
12月11日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 3-1 | ヌマンシア |
12月11日 | 18:00 | アルコルコン | 2-1 | ジローナ |
12月11日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 5-0 | ミランデス |
12月11日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 2-1 | オビエド |
第19節 | ||||
12月16日 | 20:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 0-1 | エルチェ |
12月17日 | 16:00 | ヘタフェ | 3-1 | バジャドリード |
12月17日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 1-1 | ウエスカ |
12月17日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 2-0 | アルコルコン |
12月17日 | 18:00 | オビエド | 1-2 | コルドバ |
12月17日 | 20:00 | ジローナ | 4-2 | ヒムナスティク |
12月18日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-2 | レアル・サラゴサ |
12月18日 | 18:00 | ミランデス | 2-1 | アルメリア |
12月18日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 3-1 | マジョルカ |
12月18日 | 20:00 | カディス | 4-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
第20節 | ||||
1月6日 | 16:00 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
1月6日 | 16:00 | アルメリア | 0-1 | ヘタフェ |
1月6日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 0-0 | ウエスカ |
1月6日 | 18:00 | マジョルカ | 2-0 | ミランデス |
1月7日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 1-0 | ルーゴ |
1月7日 | 20:00 | コルドバ | 0-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
1月8日 | 12:00 | アルコルコン | 0-0 | UCAMムルシア |
1月8日 | 16:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-1 | テネリフェ |
1月8日 | 18:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 0-2 | ジローナ |
1月8日 | 18:00 | エルチェ | 2-3 | カディス |
1月8日 | 20:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 5-3 | オビエド |
第19節 | ||||
1月11日 | 20:00 | UCAMムルシア | 0-2 | レバンテ |
第21節 | ||||
1月13日 | 20:00 | カディス | 0-1 | バジャドリード |
1月14日 | 16:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
1月14日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-1 | ヒムナスティク |
1月14日 | 18:00 | オビエド | 2-1 | エルチェ |
1月14日 | 18:00 | ミランデス | 0-3 | ヌマンシア |
1月14日 | 20:00 | テネリフェ | 1-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
1月15日 | 12:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-1 | マジョルカ |
1月15日 | 16:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
1月15日 | 18:00 | ウエスカ | 0-2 | レバンテ |
1月15日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 1-0 | アルコルコン |
1月15日 | 20:00 | ジローナ | 2-0 | コルドバ |
第22節 | ||||
1月21日 | 16:00 | オビエド | 1-0 | バジャドリード |
1月21日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-1 | エルチェ |
1月21日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 2-0 | コルドバ |
1月21日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 2-3 | ヒムナスティク |
1月21日 | 18:00 | ウエスカ | 0-1 | アルコルコン |
1月21日 | 20:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
1月22日 | 12:00 | レバンテ | 1-0 | ヌマンシア |
1月22日 | 16:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-1 | マジョルカ |
1月22日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-1 | ミランデス |
1月22日 | 18:00 | ジローナ | 2-0 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
1月22日 | 20:00 | カディス | 1-0 | アルメリア |
第23節 | ||||
1月27日 | 20:00 | エルチェ | 1-0 | ジローナ |
1月28日 | 16:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 0-0 | テネリフェ |
1月28日 | 18:00 | ミランデス | 1-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
1月28日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 0-0 | ウエスカ |
1月28日 | 18:00 | アルコルコン | 2-0 | レバンテ |
1月28日 | 20:00 | バジャドリード | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
1月29日 | 12:00 | ヌマンシア | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
1月29日 | 16:00 | コルドバ | 1-1 | UCAMムルシア |
1月29日 | 18:00 | マジョルカ | 0-0 | カディス |
1月29日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 3-0 | オビエド |
1月29日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-1 | ルーゴ |
第24節 | ||||
2月3日 | 20:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-0 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
2月4日 | 16:00 | アルコルコン | 2-3 | ヌマンシア |
2月4日 | 18:00 | カディス | 2-1 | ミランデス |
2月4日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 2-0 | エルチェ |
2月4日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 1-0 | コルドバ |
2月4日 | 20:00 | ウエスカ | 2-3 | レアル・サラゴサ |
2月5日 | 12:00 | オビエド | 2-1 | マジョルカ |
2月5日 | 16:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
2月5日 | 18:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
2月5日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 2-1 | ヒムナスティク |
2月5日 | 20:00 | ジローナ | 2-1 | バジャドリード |
第25節 | ||||
2月10日 | 20:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-1 | ルーゴ |
2月11日 | 16:00 | アルメリア | 0-0 | ジローナ |
2月11日 | 18:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 0-1 | レバンテ |
2月11日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-1 | アルコルコン |
2月11日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 3-2 | カディス |
2月12日 | 12:00 | コルドバ | 0-2 | ウエスカ |
2月12日 | 16:00 | バジャドリード | 0-0 | テネリフェ |
2月12日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 1-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
2月12日 | 18:00 | ミランデス | 0-2 | オビエド |
2月12日 | 18:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | UCAMムルシア |
2月12日 | 20:00 | マジョルカ | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
第26節 | ||||
2月17日 | 20:00 | ルーゴ | 1-2 | エルチェ |
2月18日 | 16:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-3 | バジャドリード |
2月18日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
2月18日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 3-1 | コルドバ |
2月18日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 2-0 | ヌマンシア |
2月18日 | 20:00 | ジローナ | 1-0 | マジョルカ |
2月19日 | 12:00 | ウエスカ | 2-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
2月19日 | 16:00 | カディス | 0-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
2月19日 | 18:00 | オビエド | 2-1 | ヘタフェ |
2月19日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-2 | ミランデス |
2月19日 | 20:00 | アルコルコン | 1-1 | レアル・サラゴサ |
第27節 | ||||
2月24日 | 20:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-1 | オビエド |
2月25日 | 16:00 | コルドバ | 1-0 | アルコルコン |
2月25日 | 18:00 | ミランデス | 0-2 | ジローナ |
2月25日 | 18:00 | マジョルカ | 1-4 | テネリフェ |
2月25日 | 18:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | ウエスカ |
2月25日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
2月26日 | 12:00 | ヌマンシア | 0-3 | カディス |
2月26日 | 16:00 | アルメリア | 2-3 | UCAMムルシア |
2月26日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 1-1 | ルーゴ |
2月26日 | 18:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-1 | レバンテ |
2月26日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-2 | ヒムナスティク |
第28節 | ||||
3月3日 | 21:00 | テネリフェ | 1-1 | ミランデス |
3月4日 | 16:00 | アルコルコン | 0-0 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
3月4日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
3月4日 | 18:00 | ジローナ | 5-1 | ヘタフェ |
3月4日 | 20:00 | オビエド | 2-1 | カディス |
3月5日 | 12:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-1 | マジョルカ |
3月5日 | 16:00 | ウエスカ | 1-0 | バジャドリード |
3月5日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 1-2 | アルメリア |
3月5日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 2-1 | エルチェ |
3月5日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 2-1 | コルドバ |
3月5日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 3-0 | ヌマンシア |
第29節 | ||||
3月10日 | 20:00 | エルチェ | 0-0 | アルコルコン |
3月11日 | 16:00 | マジョルカ | 1-1 | ルーゴ |
3月11日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 0-0 | オビエド |
3月11日 | 18:00 | ミランデス | 1-1 | UCAMムルシア |
3月11日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 0-4 | レバンテ |
3月11日 | 20:30 | コルドバ | 2-1 | レアル・サラゴサ |
3月12日 | 12:00 | アルメリア | 0-0 | ウエスカ |
3月12日 | 16:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 2-2 | ヒムナスティク |
3月12日 | 18:00 | カディス | 1-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
3月12日 | 18:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-2 | ジローナ |
3月12日 | 20:30 | ヘタフェ | 2-2 | テネリフェ |
第30節 | ||||
3月17日 | 20:00 | ヒムナスティク | 1-3 | エルチェ |
3月18日 | 16:00 | コルドバ | 0-0 | ヌマンシア |
3月18日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
3月18日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 2-1 | ミランデス |
3月18日 | 18:00 | ウエスカ | 2-1 | マジョルカ |
3月18日 | 20:30 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-2 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
3月19日 | 12:00 | レバンテ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
3月19日 | 16:00 | アルコルコン | 1-2 | バジャドリード |
3月19日 | 17:00 | テネリフェ | 0-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
3月19日 | 18:00 | ジローナ | 1-2 | カディス |
3月19日 | 20:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-0 | オビエド |
第31節 | ||||
3月25日 | 16:00 | バジャドリード | 1-2 | ヒムナスティク |
3月25日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 0-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
3月25日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 3-1 | アルコルコン |
3月25日 | 20:30 | マジョルカ | 1-1 | レバンテ |
3月25日 | 20:45 | オビエド | 2-0 | ジローナ |
3月26日 | 12:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-0 | ルーゴ |
3月26日 | 16:00 | カディス | 0-1 | テネリフェ |
3月26日 | 18:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 0-0 | UCAMムルシア |
3月26日 | 18:00 | ミランデス | 1-3 | ウエスカ |
3月26日 | 18:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-0 | コルドバ |
3月26日 | 20:30 | エルチェ | - | レアル・サラゴサ |
第32節 | ||||
3月31日 | 20:00 | アルコルコン | 1-0 | マジョルカ |
4月1日 | 16:00 | レバンテ | 2-1 | ミランデス |
4月1日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-1 | カディス |
4月1日 | 18:00 | ウエスカ | 0-0 | ヘタフェ |
4月1日 | 20:30 | ジローナ | 1-3 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
4月2日 | 12:00 | ヒムナスティク | 0-1 | アルメリア |
4月2日 | 16:00 | ルーゴ | 1-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
4月2日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 1-0 | オビエド |
4月2日 | 18:00 | コルドバ | 1-0 | エルチェ |
4月2日 | 20:30 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-1 | バジャドリード |
4月3日 | 20:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-1 | ヌマンシア |
第33節 | ||||
4月7日 | 20:00 | ミランデス | 2-0 | アルコルコン |
4月8日 | 16:00 | マジョルカ | 0-0 | ヒムナスティク |
4月8日 | 18:00 | カディス | 1-1 | ルーゴ |
4月8日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-0 | レバンテ |
4月8日 | 20:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-1 | テネリフェ |
4月9日 | 12:00 | バジャドリード | 2-1 | コルドバ |
4月9日 | 16:00 | エルチェ | 3-2 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
4月9日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 0-2 | ジローナ |
4月9日 | 18:00 | オビエド | 2-0 | UCAMムルシア |
4月9日 | 18:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 0-1 | ウエスカ |
4月9日 | 20:30 | アルメリア | 2-2 | レアル・サラゴサ |
第34節 | ||||
4月15日 | 16:00 | エルチェ | 1-3 | ヌマンシア |
4月15日 | 18:00 | テネリフェ | 3-3 | ジローナ |
4月15日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 4-1 | ミランデス |
4月15日 | 20:30 | ウエスカ | 1-1 | カディス |
4月16日 | 12:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 6-2 | バジャドリード |
4月16日 | 16:00 | アルコルコン | 0-3 | ヘタフェ |
4月16日 | 18:00 | UCAMムルシア | 0-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
4月16日 | 18:00 | ルーゴ | 2-1 | オビエド |
4月16日 | 18:00 | コルドバ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
4月16日 | 20:30 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-0 | マジョルカ |
4月17日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 0-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
第35節 | ||||
4月21日 | 20:00 | オビエド | 1-1 | ウエスカ |
4月22日 | 16:00 | バジャドリード | 2-1 | エルチェ |
4月22日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-0 | ルーゴ |
4月22日 | 18:00 | カディス | 1-1 | レバンテ |
4月22日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-1 | ヒムナスティク |
4月22日 | 20:30 | ジローナ | 1-2 | UCAMムルシア |
4月23日 | 12:00 | ヌマンシア | 1-1 | テネリフェ |
4月23日 | 16:00 | ミランデス | 0-1 | レアル・サラゴサ |
4月23日 | 16:00 | マジョルカ | 1-1 | コルドバ |
4月23日 | 18:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 0-0 | アルコルコン |
4月23日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 2-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
第36節 | ||||
4月28日 | 20:00 | エルチェ | 2-3 | アルメリア |
4月29日 | 16:00 | UCAMムルシア | 1-0 | テネリフェ |
4月29日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 1-0 | オビエド |
4月29日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 1-1 | ヌマンシア |
4月29日 | 20:30 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-2 | ヘタフェ |
4月30日 | 12:00 | アルコルコン | 0-2 | カディス |
4月30日 | 16:00 | ルーゴ | 1-2 | ジローナ |
4月30日 | 18:00 | コルドバ | 1-1 | ミランデス |
4月30日 | 20:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 2-3 | マジョルカ |
5月1日 | 17:00 | ウエスカ | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
5月1日 | 19:00 | ヒムナスティク | 0-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
第37節 | ||||
5月5日 | 20:00 | オビエド | 0-1 | アルコルコン |
5月6日 | 16:00 | マジョルカ | 1-0 | エルチェ |
5月6日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | 1-0 | UCAMムルシア |
5月6日 | 18:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-1 | レバンテ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | ジローナ | 3-1 | ウエスカ |
5月7日 | 13:00 | テネリフェ | 2-1 | ルーゴ |
5月7日 | 16:00 | ミランデス | 0-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
5月7日 | 18:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-0 | コルドバ |
5月7日 | 18:00 | カディス | 0-0 | ヒムナスティク |
5月7日 | 18:00 | アルメリア | 0-3 | バジャドリード |
5月7日 | 20:30 | レウス・デポルティウ | 1-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
第38節 | ||||
5月12日 | 20:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 2-1 | ヘタフェ |
5月12日 | 21:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-1 | カディス |
5月13日 | 13:00 | バジャドリード | 2-1 | マジョルカ |
5月13日 | 16:15 | ウエスカ | 2-2 | テネリフェ |
5月13日 | 16:15 | エルチェ | 0-1 | ミランデス |
5月13日 | 18:00 | レバンテ | 2-1 | ジローナ |
5月13日 | 18:30 | アルコルコン | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
5月13日 | 18:30 | コルドバ | 1-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
5月13日 | 18:30 | アルメリア | 2-0 | ヌマンシア |
5月13日 | 20:45 | ヒムナスティク | 2-2 | オビエド |
5月14日 | 12:00 | ルーゴ | 0-0 | UCAMムルシア |
第39節 | ||||
5月19日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 2-0 | ヒムナスティク |
5月19日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 2-0 | エルチェ |
5月20日 | 21:00 | オビエド | 0-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
5月20日 | 21:00 | カディス | 1-1 | コルドバ |
5月21日 | 12:00 | ミランデス | 2-2 | バジャドリード |
5月21日 | 17:00 | ヌマンシア | 0-1 | ルーゴ |
5月21日 | 19:00 | UCAMムルシア | 3-1 | ウエスカ |
5月21日 | 19:00 | テネリフェ | 0-0 | レバンテ |
5月21日 | 19:00 | ジローナ | 0-0 | アルコルコン |
5月21日 | 19:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 2-1 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
5月21日 | 19:00 | マジョルカ | 1-0 | アルメリア |
第40節 | ||||
5月26日 | 20:00 | レバンテ | 3-1 | UCAMムルシア |
5月27日 | 16:00 | ウエスカ | 1-0 | ルーゴ |
5月27日 | 18:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 3-3 | カディス |
5月27日 | 18:00 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | ヘタフェ |
5月27日 | 20:00 | アルメリア | 2-0 | ミランデス |
5月28日 | 12:00 | アルコルコン | 1-3 | テネリフェ |
5月28日 | 16:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
5月28日 | 18:00 | ヒムナスティク | 3-1 | ジローナ |
5月28日 | 18:00 | エルチェ | 1-1 | レウス・デポルティウ |
5月28日 | 18:00 | マジョルカ | 0-0 | ヌマンシア |
5月28日 | 20:30 | コルドバ | 4-2 | オビエド |
第41節 | ||||
6月2日 | 21:00 | ルーゴ | 1-0 | レバンテ |
6月4日 | 20:00 | ウエスカ | 0-0 | ヌマンシア |
6月4日 | 20:00 | UCAMムルシア | 0-1 | アルコルコン |
6月4日 | 20:00 | テネリフェ | 0-1 | ヒムナスティク |
6月4日 | 20:00 | ジローナ | 0-0 | レアル・サラゴサ |
6月4日 | 20:00 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-2 | コルドバ |
6月4日 | 20:00 | オビエド | 1-0 | セビージャ・アトレティコ |
6月4日 | 20:00 | カディス | 2-1 | エルチェ |
6月4日 | 20:00 | レウス・デポルティウ | 2-0 | バジャドリード |
6月4日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 4-0 | アルメリア |
6月4日 | 20:00 | ミランデス | 2-2 | マジョルカ |
第42節 | ||||
6月9日 | 21:00 | セビージャ・アトレティコ | 1-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
6月10日 | 20:30 | レバンテ | 1-2 | ウエスカ |
6月10日 | 20:30 | アルコルコン | 3-0 | ルーゴ |
6月10日 | 20:30 | ヒムナスティク | 1-0 | UCAMムルシア |
6月10日 | 20:30 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-2 | テネリフェ |
6月10日 | 20:30 | コルドバ | 2-1 | ジローナ |
6月10日 | 20:30 | エルチェ | 0-2 | オビエド |
6月10日 | 20:30 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | カディス |
6月10日 | 20:30 | アルメリア | 1-0 | レウス・デポルティウ |
6月10日 | 20:30 | マジョルカ | 3-3 | ヘタフェ |
6月11日 | 18:00 | ヌマンシア | - | ミランデス |