トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


ルヴァンカップ 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

 
  3月7日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
  3月7日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  3月7日19:00  清水エスパルス  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  3月7日19:00  名古屋グランパス  1-4  浦和レッズ
  3月7日19:00  ガンバ大阪  0-4  サンフレッチェ広島
  3月7日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  3月7日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月7日19:30  横浜F・マリノス  1-0  FC東京
 
  3月14日19:00  FC東京  1-0  アルビレックス新潟
  3月14日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  3月14日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  清水エスパルス
  3月14日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月14日19:30  横浜F・マリノス  0-0  ベガルタ仙台
  3月14日19:30  浦和レッズ  1-4  ガンバ大阪
  3月14日19:30  サンフレッチェ広島  2-1  名古屋グランパス
  3月14日20:00  サガン鳥栖  0-2  ヴィッセル神戸
 
  4月4日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  3-0  FC東京
  4月4日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-3  横浜F・マリノス
  4月4日19:00  清水エスパルス  2-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  4月4日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月4日19:00  名古屋グランパス  1-4  ガンバ大阪
  4月4日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-0  浦和レッズ
  4月4日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-3  ヴィッセル神戸
  4月4日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-2  サガン鳥栖
 
  4月18日19:00  FC東京  2-2  横浜F・マリノス
  4月18日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  3-1  ベガルタ仙台
  4月18日19:00  清水エスパルス  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月18日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-3  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  4月18日19:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  4月18日19:00  ガンバ大阪  0-1  浦和レッズ
  4月18日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  4月18日20:00  サガン鳥栖  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
 
  5月9日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  4-2  横浜F・マリノス
  5月9日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  3-2  FC東京
  5月9日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月9日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-1  清水エスパルス
  5月9日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-3  ガンバ大阪
  5月9日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  3-4  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月9日19:30  浦和レッズ  2-0  名古屋グランパス
  5月9日20:00  サガン鳥栖  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
 
  5月16日19:00  FC東京  0-1  ベガルタ仙台
  5月16日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  5月16日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-3  清水エスパルス
  5月16日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  5月16日19:00  浦和レッズ  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  5月16日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-4  名古屋グランパス
  5月16日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月16日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-1  サガン鳥栖
 
  6月2日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  4-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  6月2日15:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-0  浦和レッズ
  6月2日16:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  6月2日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-0  ベガルタ仙台
 
  6月9日14:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-1  横浜F・マリノス
  6月9日15:00  ベガルタ仙台  3-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月9日16:00  浦和レッズ  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  6月9日16:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-3  ガンバ大阪
 
  9月5日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-0  セレッソ大阪
  9月5日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-2  柏レイソル
  9月5日19:00  ガンバ大阪  0-4  横浜F・マリノス
  9月5日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-1  川崎フロンターレ
 
  9月9日19:00  セレッソ大阪  2-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月9日19:00  柏レイソル  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月9日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-1  ガンバ大阪
  9月9日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-3  鹿島アントラーズ
 
  10月10日19:00  柏レイソル  1-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  10月10日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-2  横浜F・マリノス
 
  10月14日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-2  鹿島アントラーズ
  10月14日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-2  柏レイソル