ポルトガルカップ(2019-20) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
10月17日 | 20:45 | FCアルヴェルカ | 2-0 | スポルティングCP |
10月18日 | 20:30 | コヴァ・ダ・ピエダーデ | 0-4 | ベンフィカ |
10月19日 | 11:15 | コンデイシャ | 0-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
10月19日 | 14:00 | シントラ・フットボール | 1-1 | V・ギマランエス |
10月19日 | 15:00 | ロウレターノ | 1-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
10月19日 | 15:00 | GDファブリル | 1-3 | モレイレンセ |
10月19日 | 15:00 | ペヴィデム | 0-2 | ベレネンセス |
10月19日 | 15:00 | アモーラ | 0-1 | サンジョアネンセ |
10月19日 | 15:00 | SCエスピーニョ | 2-1 | ヴィラフランケンセ |
10月19日 | 15:00 | アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ | 3-1 | レアルSC |
10月19日 | 16:00 | ペナフィエル | 0-2 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
10月19日 | 17:00 | フェイレンセ | 3-0 | トンデーラ |
10月19日 | 17:00 | ファレンセ | 5-2 | アヴェス |
10月19日 | 18:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 2-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
10月19日 | 18:45 | SCコインブロンエス | 0-5 | ポルト |
10月19日 | 20:45 | レサFC | 1-3 | ブラガ |
10月20日 | 14:00 | アギアス・ド・モラダル | 0-5 | V・セトゥバル |
10月20日 | 15:00 | CDマフラ | 1-0 | ADファフェ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ヴァルジム | 1-0 | エストリル |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ルシタニアFC | 1-1 | ファマリコン |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ADオリヴェイレンセ | 0-3 | サンタ・クララ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | V・セルナーシェ | 0-0 | セルタネンセ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | マリニェンセ | 1-0 | ファティマ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ロウレス | 4-2 | ベンフィカ・カステロ・ブランコ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | モンティージョ | 0-1 | アナディアFC |
10月20日 | 15:00 | カーザ・ピア | 1-3 | ヴィゼーラ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | アロウカ | 1-0 | メレリネンセ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ペドラス・サルガーダス | 1-0 | RDアゲダ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | シャヴェス | 2-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ヴァラダレス・ガイア | 0-0 | カネラス2010 |
10月20日 | 17:00 | ベイラ・マル | 2-2 | マリティモ |
10月20日 | 19:45 | レイションエス | 4-2 | プライエンセ |
11月22日 | 17:15 | レイションエス | 1-4 | サンタ・クララ |
11月22日 | 20:45 | ヴァルジム | 1-0 | ロウレス |
11月23日 | 14:00 | セルタネンセ | 2-1 | ファレンセ |
11月23日 | 15:00 | アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ | 1-0 | フェイレンセ |
11月23日 | 15:00 | SCエスピーニョ | 3-2 | アロウカ |
11月23日 | 16:45 | ファマリコン | 1-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
11月23日 | 18:30 | ブラガ | 1-0 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
11月23日 | 20:45 | ヴィゼーラ | 1-2 | ベンフィカ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | アナディアFC | 2-1 | ベイラ・マル |
11月24日 | 15:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-3 | CDマフラ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | サンジョアネンセ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | ペドラス・サルガーダス | 0-0 | カネラス2010 |
11月24日 | 15:00 | シントラ・フットボール | 0-2 | マリニェンセ |
11月24日 | 15:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | FCアルヴェルカ |
11月24日 | 17:30 | ポルト | 4-0 | V・セトゥバル |
11月24日 | 20:00 | シャヴェス | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
12月17日 | 14:15 | アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ | 1-0 | シャヴェス |
12月17日 | 17:45 | ヴァルジム | 2-1 | アナディアFC |
12月17日 | 20:30 | マリニェンセ | 0-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
12月18日 | 14:15 | セルタネンセ | 0-1 | カネラス2010 |
12月18日 | 18:45 | パソス・フェレイラ | 3-0 | SCエスピーニョ |
12月18日 | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | ブラガ |
12月19日 | 19:15 | ポルト | 1-0 | サンタ・クララ |
12月19日 | 20:30 | ファマリコン | 3-0 | CDマフラ |
1月14日 | 18:00 | ポルト | 2-1 | ヴァルジム |
1月14日 | 21:15 | ベンフィカ | 3-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月15日 | 20:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-1 | ファマリコン |
1月16日 | 20:00 | アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ | 1-0 | カネラス2010 |
2月4日 | 19:15 | ベンフィカ | 3-2 | ファマリコン |
2月4日 | 20:45 | アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ | 1-1 | ポルト |
2月11日 | 20:45 | ファマリコン | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
2月12日 | 20:45 | ポルト | 3-0 | アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ |
8月1日 | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 1-2 | ポルト |