ポルトガル・プリメイラリーガ(2010-11) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月13日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 3-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
8月14日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 0-1 | V・セトゥバル |
8月14日 | 19:15 | ナヴァル | 0-1 | FCポルト |
8月14日 | 21:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | スポルティング・リスボン |
8月15日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-1 | ナシオナル |
8月15日 | 17:00 | ベイラ・マル | 0-0 | ウニオン・レイリア |
8月15日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 1-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
8月16日 | 20:15 | オリャネンセ | 0-0 | V・ギマランエス |
第2節 | ||||
8月20日 | 20:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-1 | オリャネンセ |
8月21日 | 19:15 | V・セトゥバル | 0-0 | ブラガ |
8月21日 | 21:15 | ナシオナル | 2-1 | ベンフィカ |
8月22日 | 17:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-1 | ナヴァル |
8月22日 | 18:00 | ウニオン・レイリア | 0-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
8月22日 | 18:00 | スポルティング・リスボン | 1-0 | マリティモ |
8月22日 | 20:15 | FCポルト | 3-0 | ベイラ・マル |
8月23日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
第3節 | ||||
8月28日 | 19:15 | ナシオナル | 1-3 | V・ギマランエス |
8月28日 | 21:15 | ベンフィカ | 3-0 | V・セトゥバル |
8月29日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-2 | ポルティモネンセ |
8月29日 | 16:00 | ベイラ・マル | 2-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
8月29日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 1-0 | マリティモ |
8月29日 | 19:00 | オリャネンセ | 1-0 | ウニオン・レイリア |
8月29日 | 20:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-2 | FCポルト |
8月30日 | 20:15 | ナヴァル | 1-3 | スポルティング・リスボン |
第4節 | ||||
9月10日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 2-1 | ベンフィカ |
9月11日 | 19:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 0-0 | オリャネンセ |
9月11日 | 21:15 | FCポルト | 3-2 | ブラガ |
9月12日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
9月12日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 3-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
9月12日 | 18:00 | ウニオン・レイリア | 2-1 | ナシオナル |
9月12日 | 20:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 3-0 | ナヴァル |
9月13日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 0-0 | ベイラ・マル |
第5節 | ||||
9月17日 | 20:15 | オリャネンセ | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
9月18日 | 17:00 | ベイラ・マル | 1-1 | マリティモ |
9月18日 | 21:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | ウニオン・レイリア |
9月19日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
9月19日 | 17:00 | ナヴァル | 0-0 | V・セトゥバル |
9月19日 | 18:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-2 | ブラガ |
9月19日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | スポルティング・リスボン |
9月20日 | 19:45 | ナシオナル | 0-2 | FCポルト |
第6節 | ||||
9月24日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 3-1 | ナヴァル |
9月25日 | 17:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 3-1 | V・ギマランエス |
9月25日 | 19:15 | マリティモ | 0-1 | ベンフィカ |
9月25日 | 21:15 | FCポルト | 2-0 | オリャネンセ |
9月26日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・レイリア | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
9月26日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-0 | ベイラ・マル |
9月26日 | 20:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 1-1 | ナシオナル |
9月27日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 1-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第7節 | ||||
10月1日 | 20:15 | ウニオン・レイリア | 2-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
10月2日 | 19:15 | オリャネンセ | 3-1 | V・セトゥバル |
10月3日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | マリティモ |
10月3日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 3-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
10月3日 | 16:00 | ナヴァル | 1-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
10月3日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | ブラガ |
10月4日 | 19:15 | ベイラ・マル | 1-1 | スポルティング・リスボン |
10月4日 | 21:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | FCポルト |
第8節 | ||||
10月23日 | 17:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 2-1 | ナシオナル |
10月23日 | 18:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | ベイラ・マル |
10月23日 | 19:15 | V・セトゥバル | 2-1 | V・ギマランエス |
10月23日 | 21:15 | ブラガ | 3-1 | オリャネンセ |
10月24日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | ナヴァル |
10月24日 | 18:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
10月24日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-1 | ベンフィカ |
10月25日 | 20:15 | FCポルト | 5-1 | ウニオン・レイリア |
第9節 | ||||
10月29日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
10月30日 | 19:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | ブラガ |
10月30日 | 21:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-1 | FCポルト |
10月31日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 1-0 | V・セトゥバル |
10月31日 | 16:00 | ベイラ・マル | 3-1 | ナヴァル |
10月31日 | 16:00 | オリャネンセ | 1-1 | マリティモ |
10月31日 | 20:15 | ウニオン・レイリア | 1-2 | スポルティング・リスボン |
11月1日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
第10節 | ||||
11月5日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 3-3 | リオ・アヴェ |
11月6日 | 19:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-1 | ナシオナル |
11月6日 | 21:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
11月7日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-1 | ウニオン・レイリア |
11月7日 | 16:00 | ナヴァル | 1-1 | オリャネンセ |
11月7日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 2-3 | ベイラ・マル |
11月7日 | 20:15 | FCポルト | 5-0 | ベンフィカ |
11月8日 | 19:45 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-3 | V・ギマランエス |
第11節 | ||||
11月12日 | 20:15 | ナシオナル | 0-0 | マリティモ |
11月13日 | 19:15 | V・ギマランエス | 2-1 | ブラガ |
11月13日 | 21:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-2 | スポルティング・リスボン |
11月14日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 3-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
11月14日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・レイリア | 1-0 | V・セトゥバル |
11月14日 | 16:00 | オリャネンセ | 1-1 | ベイラ・マル |
11月14日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 4-0 | ナヴァル |
11月14日 | 20:15 | FCポルト | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
第12節 | ||||
11月26日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 0-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
11月27日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | オリャネンセ |
11月27日 | 17:00 | マリティモ | 2-0 | V・ギマランエス |
11月27日 | 21:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 1-1 | FCポルト |
11月28日 | 16:00 | ナヴァル | 0-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
11月28日 | 18:15 | ベイラ・マル | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
11月28日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 2-0 | ナシオナル |
11月29日 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | ウニオン・レイリア | |
第13節 | ||||
12月3日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | オリャネンセ |
12月4日 | 19:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
12月4日 | 21:15 | ウニオン・レイリア | 3-1 | ブラガ |
12月5日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-1 | ベイラ・マル |
12月5日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-3 | スポルティング・リスボン |
12月6日 | 19:45 | FCポルト | 1-0 | V・セトゥバル |
12月7日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 2-1 | ナヴァル |
12月8日 | 15:30 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-5 | マリティモ |
第14節 | ||||
12月17日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 5-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
12月18日 | 17:00 | ベンフィカ | 5-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
12月18日 | 19:15 | ベイラ・マル | 3-2 | V・ギマランエス |
12月19日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
12月19日 | 16:00 | ナヴァル | 0-3 | ウニオン・レイリア |
12月19日 | 18:00 | オリャネンセ | 0-0 | ナシオナル |
12月19日 | 20:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-3 | FCポルト |
12月20日 | 19:45 | V・セトゥバル | 0-3 | スポルティング・リスボン |
第15節 | ||||
1月7日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 3-4 | V・セトゥバル |
1月8日 | 19:15 | FCポルト | 4-1 | マリティモ |
1月8日 | 21:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-1 | ブラガ |
1月9日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-1 | オリャネンセ |
1月9日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 0-0 | ベイラ・マル |
1月9日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
1月9日 | 18:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-2 | ナヴァル |
1月9日 | 20:15 | ウニオン・レイリア | 0-3 | ベンフィカ |
第16節 | ||||
1月14日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-3 | ブラガ |
1月15日 | 19:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | オリャネンセ |
1月15日 | 21:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-3 | パソス・フェレイラ |
1月16日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月16日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 2-4 | マリティモ |
1月16日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・レイリア | 0-3 | ベイラ・マル |
1月16日 | 18:00 | FCポルト | 3-1 | ナヴァル |
1月16日 | 20:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-1 | ベンフィカ |
第17節 | ||||
1月22日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | ウニオン・レイリア |
1月22日 | 16:00 | オリャネンセ | 2-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
1月22日 | 17:00 | ブラガ | 2-2 | V・セトゥバル |
1月22日 | 17:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-3 | V・ギマランエス |
1月22日 | 19:15 | ベイラ・マル | 0-1 | FCポルト |
1月22日 | 20:00 | ナヴァル | 1-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
1月22日 | 21:15 | ベンフィカ | 4-2 | ナシオナル |
1月24日 | 20:15 | マリティモ | 0-3 | スポルティング・リスボン |
第20節 | ||||
1月26日 | 19:45 | FCポルト | 3-0 | ナシオナル |
第18節 | ||||
2月4日 | 20:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 3-3 | ナヴァル |
2月5日 | 19:15 | マリティモ | 1-2 | ブラガ |
2月6日 | 16:00 | V・ギマランエス | 0-0 | ナシオナル |
2月6日 | 16:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
2月6日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 3-3 | ベイラ・マル |
2月6日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・レイリア | 0-2 | オリャネンセ |
2月6日 | 18:15 | FCポルト | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月6日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
第19節 | ||||
2月12日 | 19:15 | ナシオナル | 0-1 | ウニオン・レイリア |
2月12日 | 21:15 | オリャネンセ | 2-2 | スポルティング・リスボン |
2月13日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | マリティモ |
2月13日 | 16:00 | ナヴァル | 3-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
2月13日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
2月13日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 3-0 | V・ギマランエス |
2月13日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 0-2 | FCポルト |
2月14日 | 20:15 | ベイラ・マル | 0-0 | V・セトゥバル |
第20節 | ||||
2月18日 | 20:15 | ウニオン・レイリア | 0-1 | V・ギマランエス |
2月19日 | 19:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-1 | オリャネンセ |
2月20日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月20日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | ナヴァル |
2月20日 | 18:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | ベイラ・マル |
2月20日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 1-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
2月21日 | 20:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
第21節 | ||||
2月25日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
2月26日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-0 | V・セトゥバル |
2月26日 | 20:15 | オリャネンセ | 0-3 | FCポルト |
2月27日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | ウニオン・レイリア |
2月27日 | 16:00 | ベイラ・マル | 0-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
2月27日 | 18:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | マリティモ |
2月27日 | 20:15 | ナシオナル | 1-0 | スポルティング・リスボン |
2月28日 | 20:15 | ナヴァル | 0-0 | ブラガ |
第22節 | ||||
3月4日 | 20:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-0 | ウニオン・レイリア |
3月5日 | 19:45 | FCポルト | 2-0 | V・ギマランエス |
3月6日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 0-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
3月6日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 0-0 | オリャネンセ |
3月6日 | 18:00 | スポルティング・リスボン | 1-0 | ベイラ・マル |
3月6日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 2-1 | ベンフィカ |
3月7日 | 18:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | ナヴァル |
3月7日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-1 | ナシオナル |
第23節 | ||||
3月11日 | 20:15 | ベイラ・マル | 3-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
3月12日 | 18:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | スポルティング・リスボン |
3月12日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | V・セトゥバル |
3月13日 | 16:00 | ナヴァル | 0-3 | マリティモ |
3月13日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 1-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
3月13日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 1-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
3月14日 | 20:15 | ウニオン・レイリア | 0-2 | FCポルト |
第24節 | ||||
3月18日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-1 | V・ギマランエス |
3月19日 | 20:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 0-0 | ウニオン・レイリア |
3月20日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 2-1 | ナシオナル |
3月20日 | 16:00 | ナヴァル | 2-2 | ベイラ・マル |
3月20日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 4-0 | オリャネンセ |
3月20日 | 20:15 | FCポルト | 3-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
3月21日 | 18:45 | ブラガ | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
3月21日 | 20:45 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-5 | ベンフィカ |
第23節 | ||||
3月27日 | 20:15 | オリャネンセ | 0-2 | ブラガ |
第25節 | ||||
4月1日 | 20:15 | ウニオン・レイリア | 1-3 | マリティモ |
4月2日 | 18:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
4月2日 | 20:15 | ベイラ・マル | 1-2 | ブラガ |
4月3日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | V・セトゥバル |
4月3日 | 16:00 | オリャネンセ | 1-3 | ナヴァル |
4月3日 | 18:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | スポルティング・リスボン |
4月3日 | 20:30 | ベンフィカ | 1-2 | FCポルト |
4月4日 | 20:15 | ナシオナル | 1-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第26節 | ||||
4月8日 | 20:15 | マリティモ | 1-1 | ナシオナル |
4月9日 | 20:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
4月10日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-6 | リオ・アヴェ |
4月10日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 4-1 | ウニオン・レイリア |
4月10日 | 16:00 | ベイラ・マル | 1-0 | オリャネンセ |
4月10日 | 18:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-3 | FCポルト |
4月10日 | 20:15 | ナヴァル | 2-1 | ベンフィカ |
4月11日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 3-1 | V・ギマランエス |
第27節 | ||||
4月15日 | 20:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-1 | V・セトゥバル |
4月16日 | 19:15 | オリャネンセ | 0-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月16日 | 21:15 | V・ギマランエス | 2-0 | マリティモ |
4月17日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | ナヴァル |
4月17日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・レイリア | 0-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
4月17日 | 18:15 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | ベイラ・マル |
4月17日 | 20:15 | FCポルト | 3-2 | スポルティング・リスボン |
4月18日 | 20:15 | ナシオナル | 1-1 | ブラガ |
第28節 | ||||
4月29日 | 20:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-1 | V・ギマランエス |
4月30日 | 20:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
5月1日 | 16:00 | ベイラ・マル | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
5月1日 | 16:00 | ナヴァル | 1-2 | ナシオナル |
5月1日 | 16:00 | ブラガ | 0-0 | ウニオン・レイリア |
5月1日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
5月1日 | 18:15 | オリャネンセ | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
5月1日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 0-4 | FCポルト |
第29節 | ||||
5月8日 | 20:15 | スポルティング・リスボン | 0-1 | V・セトゥバル |
5月8日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-0 | マリティモ |
5月8日 | 20:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-0 | ブラガ |
5月8日 | 20:15 | FCポルト | 3-3 | パソス・フェレイラ |
5月8日 | 20:15 | ウニオン・レイリア | 1-0 | ナヴァル |
5月8日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | ベイラ・マル |
5月8日 | 20:15 | ナシオナル | 0-1 | オリャネンセ |
5月8日 | 20:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-2 | ベンフィカ |
第30節 | ||||
5月14日 | 20:15 | オリャネンセ | 2-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
5月14日 | 20:15 | ベイラ・マル | 0-2 | ナシオナル |
5月14日 | 20:15 | ナヴァル | 0-3 | V・ギマランエス |
5月14日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 3-3 | ウニオン・レイリア |
5月14日 | 20:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 5-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
5月14日 | 20:15 | マリティモ | 0-2 | FCポルト |
5月14日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 3-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
5月14日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 0-1 | スポルティング・リスボン |