ポルトガル・プリメイラリーガ(2015-16) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月14日 | 20:30 | トンデーラ | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
8月15日 | 18:30 | ベレネンセス | 3-3 | リオ・アヴェ |
8月15日 | 20:45 | ポルト | 3-0 | V・ギマランエス |
8月16日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 2-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
8月16日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 2-1 | マリティモ |
8月16日 | 17:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-2 | アロウカ |
8月16日 | 18:15 | ブラガ | 2-1 | ナシオナル |
8月16日 | 20:30 | ベンフィカ | 4-0 | エストリル |
8月17日 | 20:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
第2節 | ||||
8月21日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | ブラガ |
8月22日 | 18:30 | スポルティングCP | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
8月22日 | 20:45 | マリティモ | 1-1 | ポルト |
8月23日 | 17:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | トンデーラ |
8月23日 | 17:00 | エストリル | 2-0 | モレイレンセ |
8月23日 | 17:00 | ナシオナル | 1-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
8月23日 | 17:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | ベレネンセス |
8月23日 | 19:15 | アロウカ | 1-0 | ベンフィカ |
8月24日 | 20:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-4 | V・セトゥバル |
第3節 | ||||
8月29日 | 16:15 | V・セトゥバル | 2-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
8月29日 | 18:30 | ポルト | 2-0 | エストリル |
8月29日 | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 3-2 | モレイレンセ |
8月30日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 1-0 | ナシオナル |
8月30日 | 17:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | アロウカ |
8月30日 | 17:00 | ブラガ | 4-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
8月30日 | 19:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-3 | スポルティングCP |
8月31日 | 19:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-1 | マリティモ |
8月31日 | 21:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 0-0 | V・ギマランエス |
第4節 | ||||
9月11日 | 20:30 | ベンフィカ | 6-0 | ベレネンセス |
9月12日 | 18:30 | エストリル | 1-0 | ブラガ |
9月12日 | 20:45 | アロウカ | 1-3 | ポルト |
9月13日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 5-2 | V・セトゥバル |
9月13日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
9月13日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 2-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
9月13日 | 17:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | トンデーラ |
9月13日 | 19:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
9月14日 | 20:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第5節 | ||||
9月18日 | 20:30 | V・セトゥバル | 2-2 | V・ギマランエス |
9月19日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 0-1 | エストリル |
9月19日 | 20:45 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-3 | リオ・アヴェ |
9月20日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
9月20日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 0-0 | アロウカ |
9月20日 | 19:15 | ポルト | 1-0 | ベンフィカ |
9月21日 | 18:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-0 | モレイレンセ |
9月21日 | 19:00 | ブラガ | 5-1 | マリティモ |
9月21日 | 21:00 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | ナシオナル |
第6節 | ||||
9月25日 | 20:30 | モレイレンセ | 2-2 | ポルト |
9月26日 | 18:30 | ベンフィカ | 3-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
9月26日 | 20:45 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-0 | スポルティングCP |
9月27日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | トンデーラ |
9月27日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 1-1 | V・セトゥバル |
9月27日 | 17:00 | アロウカ | 2-2 | ベレネンセス |
9月27日 | 17:00 | エストリル | 2-1 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
9月27日 | 19:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | ブラガ |
9月28日 | 20:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
第7節 | ||||
10月2日 | 20:30 | V・セトゥバル | 1-0 | エストリル |
10月3日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 3-1 | ナシオナル |
10月3日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 1-1 | モレイレンセ |
10月3日 | 18:30 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-0 | マリティモ |
10月3日 | 20:45 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
10月4日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 0-0 | アロウカ |
10月4日 | 18:15 | ポルト | 4-0 | ベレネンセス |
10月4日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 5-1 | V・ギマランエス |
12月15日 | 21:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 0-0 | ベンフィカ |
第8節 | ||||
10月23日 | 20:30 | ナシオナル | 0-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
10月24日 | 16:15 | マリティモ | 0-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
10月24日 | 18:30 | エストリル | 2-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
10月24日 | 20:45 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
10月25日 | 16:00 | アロウカ | 1-1 | トンデーラ |
10月25日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-2 | V・セトゥバル |
10月25日 | 17:00 | ベンフィカ | 0-3 | スポルティングCP |
10月25日 | 19:15 | ポルト | 0-0 | ブラガ |
10月26日 | 20:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
第9節 | ||||
10月30日 | 20:30 | トンデーラ | 0-4 | ベンフィカ |
10月31日 | 16:15 | ブラガ | 4-0 | ベレネンセス |
10月31日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | エストリル |
11月1日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-1 | モレイレンセ |
11月1日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 0-0 | アロウカ |
11月1日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | ナシオナル |
11月1日 | 19:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-1 | マリティモ |
11月2日 | 20:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-1 | V・ギマランエス |
12月2日 | 20:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 0-4 | ポルト |
第10節 | ||||
11月6日 | 20:30 | エストリル | 1-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
11月7日 | 20:45 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | ナシオナル |
11月8日 | 16:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
11月8日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 3-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
11月8日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
11月8日 | 18:15 | ポルト | 2-0 | V・セトゥバル |
11月8日 | 20:30 | アロウカ | 0-1 | スポルティングCP |
11月9日 | 19:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-1 | トンデーラ |
11月9日 | 21:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 0-1 | ブラガ |
第11節 | ||||
11月27日 | 20:30 | ナシオナル | 3-1 | マリティモ |
11月28日 | 17:00 | V・セトゥバル | 2-2 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
11月28日 | 18:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-2 | V・ギマランエス |
11月28日 | 20:45 | トンデーラ | 0-1 | ポルト |
11月29日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-1 | アロウカ |
11月29日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-1 | モレイレンセ |
11月29日 | 19:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-0 | エストリル |
11月30日 | 19:00 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
11月30日 | 21:00 | ブラガ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
第12節 | ||||
12月4日 | 20:30 | ベンフィカ | 3-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
12月5日 | 16:15 | ベレネンセス | 0-3 | V・セトゥバル |
12月5日 | 18:30 | ポルト | 2-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
12月5日 | 20:45 | マリティモ | 0-1 | スポルティングCP |
12月6日 | 16:00 | アロウカ | 3-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
12月6日 | 16:00 | エストリル | 1-1 | ナシオナル |
12月6日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 2-0 | トンデーラ |
12月6日 | 17:00 | モレイレンセ | 0-0 | ブラガ |
12月7日 | 20:00 | V・ギマランエス | 3-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
第13節 | ||||
12月11日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-1 | エストリル |
12月12日 | 16:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 3-1 | アロウカ |
12月12日 | 18:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 6-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
12月12日 | 18:30 | V・ギマランエス | 3-4 | マリティモ |
12月12日 | 20:45 | V・セトゥバル | 2-4 | ベンフィカ |
12月13日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 1-2 | ポルト |
12月13日 | 18:15 | スポルティングCP | 3-1 | モレイレンセ |
12月13日 | 20:30 | トンデーラ | 0-1 | ブラガ |
12月14日 | 20:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 4-3 | ベレネンセス |
第14節 | ||||
12月19日 | 18:30 | アロウカ | 4-1 | マリティモ |
12月19日 | 20:45 | エストリル | 0-1 | V・ギマランエス |
12月20日 | 16:00 | ベンフィカ | 3-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
12月20日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-0 | ナシオナル |
12月20日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 1-3 | V・セトゥバル |
12月20日 | 18:15 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 1-0 | スポルティングCP |
12月20日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 3-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
12月21日 | 19:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
12月21日 | 21:00 | ブラガ | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第15節 | ||||
1月2日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 3-1 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
1月2日 | 16:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-3 | モレイレンセ |
1月2日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 2-2 | アロウカ |
1月2日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-1 | エストリル |
1月2日 | 16:15 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | ブラガ |
1月2日 | 18:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-2 | ベレネンセス |
1月2日 | 18:30 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | ベンフィカ |
1月2日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | ポルト |
1月3日 | 17:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-3 | トンデーラ |
第16節 | ||||
1月6日 | 15:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
1月6日 | 16:00 | アロウカ | 1-0 | エストリル |
1月6日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 0-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
1月6日 | 16:15 | モレイレンセ | 3-4 | V・ギマランエス |
1月6日 | 18:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-2 | ナシオナル |
1月6日 | 18:15 | ブラガ | 3-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
1月6日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 6-0 | マリティモ |
1月6日 | 20:15 | ポルト | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月6日 | 20:15 | V・セトゥバル | 0-6 | スポルティングCP |
第17節 | ||||
1月9日 | 18:30 | V・ギマランエス | 2-2 | アロウカ |
1月10日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 2-1 | トンデーラ |
1月10日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 5-1 | モレイレンセ |
1月10日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
1月10日 | 16:00 | エストリル | 2-0 | ベレネンセス |
1月10日 | 16:00 | スポルティングCP | 3-2 | ブラガ |
1月10日 | 18:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-5 | ポルト |
1月10日 | 20:30 | ナシオナル | 1-4 | ベンフィカ |
1月11日 | 20:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-1 | V・セトゥバル |
第18節 | ||||
1月15日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 2-2 | トンデーラ |
1月16日 | 16:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
1月16日 | 18:30 | マリティモ | 0-1 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
1月16日 | 20:45 | エストリル | 1-2 | ベンフィカ |
1月17日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-2 | ベレネンセス |
1月17日 | 16:00 | アロウカ | 1-2 | モレイレンセ |
1月17日 | 18:15 | ナシオナル | 2-3 | ブラガ |
1月17日 | 20:30 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | ポルト |
1月18日 | 20:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 4-0 | V・セトゥバル |
第19節 | ||||
1月22日 | 20:30 | V・セトゥバル | 2-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
1月23日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-3 | エストリル |
1月23日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 3-0 | ナシオナル |
1月23日 | 18:30 | ベンフィカ | 3-1 | アロウカ |
1月23日 | 20:45 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-3 | スポルティングCP |
1月24日 | 16:00 | ベレネンセス | 3-3 | V・ギマランエス |
1月24日 | 18:15 | ブラガ | 5-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月24日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 1-0 | マリティモ |
1月25日 | 20:00 | トンデーラ | 1-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
第20節 | ||||
1月29日 | 20:30 | V・ギマランエス | 3-1 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
1月30日 | 18:30 | エストリル | 1-3 | ポルト |
1月30日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 3-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
1月31日 | 16:00 | アロウカ | 2-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
1月31日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 3-1 | トンデーラ |
1月31日 | 16:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-1 | V・セトゥバル |
1月31日 | 17:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-0 | ブラガ |
1月31日 | 19:15 | モレイレンセ | 1-4 | ベンフィカ |
2月1日 | 20:00 | マリティモ | 1-2 | ベレネンセス |
第21節 | ||||
2月5日 | 20:30 | ベレネンセス | 0-5 | ベンフィカ |
2月6日 | 18:30 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | マリティモ |
2月6日 | 20:45 | トンデーラ | 1-1 | V・ギマランエス |
2月7日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
2月7日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 0-1 | モレイレンセ |
2月7日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 2-2 | ナシオナル |
2月7日 | 19:15 | ポルト | 1-2 | アロウカ |
2月8日 | 19:00 | スポルティングCP | 0-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月8日 | 21:00 | ブラガ | 2-0 | エストリル |
第22節 | ||||
2月12日 | 20:30 | ベンフィカ | 1-2 | ポルト |
2月13日 | 16:15 | モレイレンセ | 2-3 | ベレネンセス |
2月13日 | 18:30 | ナシオナル | 0-4 | スポルティングCP |
2月13日 | 20:45 | V・ギマランエス | 2-2 | V・セトゥバル |
2月14日 | 16:00 | アロウカ | 3-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
2月14日 | 16:00 | エストリル | 2-1 | トンデーラ |
2月14日 | 17:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
2月14日 | 19:15 | マリティモ | 1-3 | ブラガ |
2月15日 | 20:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第23節 | ||||
2月19日 | 20:30 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 1-1 | エストリル |
2月20日 | 18:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
2月20日 | 20:45 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月21日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 1-1 | ナシオナル |
2月21日 | 16:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-2 | アロウカ |
2月21日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 3-4 | マリティモ |
2月21日 | 18:15 | ポルト | 3-2 | モレイレンセ |
2月21日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 3-3 | V・ギマランエス |
2月22日 | 20:00 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
第24節 | ||||
2月26日 | 20:30 | ナシオナル | 3-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
2月27日 | 16:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月27日 | 18:30 | アロウカ | 0-0 | ブラガ |
2月27日 | 20:45 | エストリル | 3-0 | V・セトゥバル |
2月28日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
2月28日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-2 | トンデーラ |
2月28日 | 19:15 | ベレネンセス | 1-2 | ポルト |
2月29日 | 19:45 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
2月29日 | 20:00 | V・ギマランエス | 0-0 | スポルティングCP |
第25節 | ||||
3月4日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-2 | マリティモ |
3月5日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 0-1 | ベンフィカ |
3月6日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 0-1 | アロウカ |
3月6日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
3月6日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 0-1 | モレイレンセ |
3月6日 | 16:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-1 | ナシオナル |
3月6日 | 18:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 2-0 | V・ギマランエス |
3月6日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 3-1 | ポルト |
3月7日 | 20:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-3 | エストリル |
第26節 | ||||
3月11日 | 20:30 | マリティモ | 0-3 | ボアヴィスタ |
3月12日 | 18:30 | エストリル | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
3月12日 | 20:45 | ポルト | 3-2 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
3月13日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
3月13日 | 16:00 | アロウカ | 1-0 | V・セトゥバル |
3月13日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
3月13日 | 18:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
3月13日 | 20:30 | ベレネンセス | 3-0 | ブラガ |
3月14日 | 20:00 | ベンフィカ | 4-1 | トンデーラ |
第27節 | ||||
3月18日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | マリティモ |
3月19日 | 18:30 | スポルティングCP | 5-1 | アロウカ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | V・セトゥバル | 0-1 | ポルト |
3月20日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 2-2 | ベレネンセス |
3月20日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 3-2 | V・ギマランエス |
3月20日 | 16:00 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-3 | エストリル |
3月20日 | 16:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | モレイレンセ |
3月20日 | 18:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-1 | ベンフィカ |
3月20日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 2-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
第28節 | ||||
4月1日 | 20:30 | ベンフィカ | 5-1 | ブラガ |
4月2日 | 16:15 | アロウカ | 3-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
4月2日 | 18:30 | マリティモ | 2-0 | ナシオナル |
4月2日 | 20:45 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
4月3日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 2-2 | V・セトゥバル |
4月3日 | 17:00 | エストリル | 1-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月3日 | 19:15 | モレイレンセ | 0-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
4月4日 | 19:00 | ポルト | 0-1 | トンデーラ |
4月4日 | 21:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-5 | スポルティングCP |
第29節 | ||||
4月8日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-0 | アロウカ |
4月9日 | 18:30 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-2 | ベンフィカ |
4月9日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 3-1 | マリティモ |
4月10日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 0-1 | ベレネンセス |
4月10日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 4-1 | エストリル |
4月10日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 1-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
4月10日 | 18:15 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | ポルト |
4月10日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 1-1 | モレイレンセ |
4月11日 | 20:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | V・ギマランエス |
第30節 | ||||
4月16日 | 16:15 | アロウカ | 0-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
4月16日 | 18:30 | エストリル | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
4月16日 | 20:45 | モレイレンセ | 0-1 | スポルティングCP |
4月17日 | 16:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
4月17日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 3-4 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月17日 | 18:15 | マリティモ | 3-0 | V・ギマランエス |
4月17日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 4-0 | ナシオナル |
4月18日 | 19:00 | ブラガ | 3-0 | トンデーラ |
4月18日 | 21:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | V・セトゥバル |
第31節 | ||||
4月22日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
4月23日 | 16:15 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-2 | ポルト |
4月23日 | 18:30 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
4月23日 | 20:45 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | ブラガ |
4月24日 | 16:00 | マリティモ | 1-2 | アロウカ |
4月24日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 0-1 | モレイレンセ |
4月24日 | 16:00 | V・セトゥバル | 0-1 | トンデーラ |
4月24日 | 18:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | エストリル |
4月24日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-1 | ベンフィカ |
第32節 | ||||
4月29日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | V・ギマランエス |
4月29日 | 21:00 | ブラガ | 3-2 | V・セトゥバル |
4月30日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
4月30日 | 16:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月30日 | 18:30 | ポルト | 1-3 | スポルティングCP |
5月1日 | 16:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
5月1日 | 16:00 | エストリル | 2-1 | マリティモ |
5月1日 | 18:15 | アロウカ | 3-0 | ナシオナル |
5月1日 | 20:30 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 3-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
第33節 | ||||
5月6日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-4 | トンデーラ |
5月7日 | 16:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-3 | ポルト |
5月7日 | 18:30 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-0 | ブラガ |
5月7日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 5-0 | V・セトゥバル |
5月8日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 2-2 | ベレネンセス |
5月8日 | 16:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ |
5月8日 | 18:15 | V・ギマランエス | 4-1 | モレイレンセ |
5月8日 | 20:30 | マリティモ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
5月9日 | 20:30 | エストリル | 1-1 | アロウカ |
第34節 | ||||
5月14日 | 11:45 | ポルト | 4-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
5月14日 | 18:00 | アロウカ | 2-2 | V・ギマランエス |
5月14日 | 19:30 | トンデーラ | 2-0 | アカデミカ・コインブラ |
5月14日 | 19:30 | V・セトゥバル | 0-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
5月14日 | 19:30 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 1-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
5月14日 | 19:30 | ベレネンセス | 2-1 | エストリル |
5月15日 | 15:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-1 | マリティモ |
5月15日 | 17:00 | ベンフィカ | 4-1 | ナシオナル |
5月15日 | 17:00 | ブラガ | 0-4 | スポルティングCP |