ポルトガル・プリメイラリーガ(2020-21) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
9月18日 | 19:00 | ファマリコン | 1-5 | ベンフィカ |
9月18日 | 21:15 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | ベレネンセス |
9月19日 | 16:00 | ナシオナル | 3-3 | ボアヴィスタ |
9月19日 | 21:00 | ポルト | 3-1 | ブラガ |
9月20日 | 16:00 | サンタ・クララ | 2-0 | マリティモ |
9月20日 | 18:30 | モレイレンセ | 2-0 | ファレンセ |
9月20日 | 21:00 | トンデーラ | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
9月21日 | 19:45 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
10月28日 | 21:45 | スポルティングCP | 3-1 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
第2節 | ||||
9月25日 | 20:30 | ブラガ | 0-1 | サンタ・クララ |
9月26日 | 15:30 | マリティモ | 2-1 | トンデーラ |
9月26日 | 18:30 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | モレイレンセ |
9月26日 | 21:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-5 | ポルト |
9月27日 | 15:30 | ファレンセ | 0-1 | ナシオナル |
9月27日 | 16:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
9月27日 | 18:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-2 | スポルティングCP |
9月27日 | 21:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | V・ギマランエス |
9月28日 | 19:45 | ベレネンセス | 1-2 | ファマリコン |
第3節 | ||||
10月2日 | 19:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
10月2日 | 21:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
10月3日 | 16:00 | サンタ・クララ | 0-0 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
10月3日 | 18:30 | ポルト | 2-3 | マリティモ |
10月3日 | 21:00 | トンデーラ | 0-4 | ブラガ |
10月4日 | 15:30 | ナシオナル | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
10月4日 | 18:30 | ベンフィカ | 3-2 | ファレンセ |
10月4日 | 18:30 | ファマリコン | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
10月4日 | 21:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-2 | スポルティングCP |
第4節 | ||||
10月17日 | 15:30 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-1 | トンデーラ |
10月17日 | 15:30 | マリティモ | 1-2 | ポルティモネンセ |
10月17日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 2-1 | ナシオナル |
10月17日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 2-2 | ポルト |
10月18日 | 15:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-0 | モレイレンセ |
10月18日 | 15:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-1 | サンタ・クララ |
10月18日 | 17:30 | ファレンセ | 3-3 | ファマリコン |
10月18日 | 20:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-3 | ベンフィカ |
10月19日 | 20:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-1 | V・ギマランエス |
第5節 | ||||
10月23日 | 20:30 | トンデーラ | 1-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
10月24日 | 15:30 | ナシオナル | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
10月24日 | 18:00 | サンタ・クララ | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
10月24日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 1-0 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
10月25日 | 15:00 | ファレンセ | 0-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
10月25日 | 15:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-1 | マリティモ |
10月25日 | 17:30 | ファマリコン | 2-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
10月25日 | 20:00 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | ブラガ |
10月26日 | 20:15 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | ベレネンセス |
第6節 | ||||
10月30日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 3-2 | ポルト |
10月31日 | 15:30 | ベレネンセス | 1-1 | ファレンセ |
10月31日 | 18:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | モレイレンセ |
10月31日 | 20:30 | マリティモ | 0-0 | ナシオナル |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | サンタ・クララ |
11月1日 | 17:30 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-2 | V・ギマランエス |
11月1日 | 20:00 | スポルティングCP | 4-0 | トンデーラ |
11月2日 | 18:45 | ブラガ | 1-0 | ファマリコン |
11月2日 | 21:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 3-0 | ベンフィカ |
第7節 | ||||
11月6日 | 20:30 | ベレネンセス | 0-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
11月7日 | 15:00 | トンデーラ | 2-0 | サンタ・クララ |
11月7日 | 18:00 | ファマリコン | 2-1 | マリティモ |
11月7日 | 20:30 | V・ギマランエス | 0-4 | スポルティングCP |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ファレンセ | 3-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ナシオナル | 2-1 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
11月8日 | 17:30 | ポルト | 3-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
11月8日 | 20:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-3 | ブラガ |
12月1日 | 21:45 | モレイレンセ | 0-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第8節 | ||||
11月27日 | 19:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-0 | ファマリコン |
11月27日 | 21:00 | トンデーラ | 0-2 | V・ギマランエス |
11月28日 | 18:00 | サンタ・クララ | 0-1 | ポルト |
11月28日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 2-1 | モレイレンセ |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 2-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-0 | ナシオナル |
11月29日 | 17:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
11月29日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 1-0 | ファレンセ |
11月30日 | 19:00 | マリティモ | 1-2 | ベンフィカ |
第9節 | ||||
12月5日 | 15:30 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
12月5日 | 15:30 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
12月5日 | 18:00 | ファマリコン | 2-2 | スポルティングCP |
12月5日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 4-3 | トンデーラ |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ナシオナル | 1-3 | サンタ・クララ |
12月6日 | 17:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
12月6日 | 20:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
12月6日 | 20:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-1 | ブラガ |
12月7日 | 20:15 | ファレンセ | 2-1 | マリティモ |
第10節 | ||||
12月18日 | 20:30 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-0 | ファマリコン |
12月19日 | 15:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
12月19日 | 18:00 | トンデーラ | 0-0 | モレイレンセ |
12月19日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | ファレンセ |
12月20日 | 15:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
12月20日 | 17:30 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
12月20日 | 20:00 | ポルト | 2-0 | ナシオナル |
12月21日 | 20:15 | サンタ・クララ | 0-4 | V・ギマランエス |
12月22日 | 20:15 | ブラガ | 3-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
第11節 | ||||
12月27日 | 15:00 | ファマリコン | 0-1 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
12月27日 | 15:00 | ナシオナル | 2-0 | トンデーラ |
12月27日 | 17:30 | ファレンセ | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
12月27日 | 20:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
12月28日 | 18:45 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-3 | マリティモ |
12月28日 | 21:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-4 | ブラガ |
12月29日 | 18:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
12月29日 | 18:45 | モレイレンセ | 1-0 | サンタ・クララ |
12月29日 | 21:00 | V・ギマランエス | 2-3 | ポルト |
第12節 | ||||
1月2日 | 18:00 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | ブラガ |
1月3日 | 13:00 | トンデーラ | 1-0 | ファマリコン |
1月3日 | 15:00 | マリティモ | 0-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
1月3日 | 17:00 | サンタ・クララ | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
1月3日 | 19:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月3日 | 21:00 | ポルト | 3-0 | モレイレンセ |
1月4日 | 19:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
1月4日 | 21:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 2-0 | ファレンセ |
1月21日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 3-1 | ナシオナル |
第13節 | ||||
1月7日 | 18:30 | ナシオナル | 0-2 | スポルティングCP |
1月7日 | 21:00 | ブラガ | 2-1 | マリティモ |
1月8日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | トンデーラ |
1月8日 | 19:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 3-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
1月8日 | 21:00 | ファマリコン | 1-4 | ポルト |
1月9日 | 17:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-2 | V・ギマランエス |
1月9日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-1 | サンタ・クララ |
1月10日 | 15:00 | ファレンセ | 3-1 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
1月10日 | 20:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第14節 | ||||
1月15日 | 18:30 | スポルティングCP | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
1月15日 | 21:00 | ポルト | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
1月16日 | 15:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-0 | ブラガ |
1月16日 | 20:30 | トンデーラ | 3-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ナシオナル | 0-1 | モレイレンセ |
1月17日 | 17:30 | サンタ・クララ | 1-2 | ファマリコン |
1月17日 | 20:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 0-1 | マリティモ |
1月18日 | 20:15 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
2月17日 | 21:45 | V・ギマランエス | 2-2 | ファレンセ |
第15節 | ||||
1月24日 | 15:00 | マリティモ | 0-3 | パソス・フェレイラ |
1月24日 | 17:30 | モレイレンセ | 2-2 | ポルティモネンセ |
1月24日 | 20:15 | ファマリコン | 0-1 | V・ギマランエス |
1月25日 | 14:30 | ベレネンセス | 2-0 | トンデーラ |
1月25日 | 16:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-2 | サンタ・クララ |
1月25日 | 17:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-1 | ナシオナル |
1月25日 | 20:15 | ファレンセ | 0-1 | ポルト |
1月26日 | 19:45 | ブラガ | 1-0 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
1月26日 | 21:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-2 | スポルティングCP |
第16節 | ||||
1月30日 | 15:30 | ナシオナル | 2-1 | ファマリコン |
1月30日 | 18:00 | トンデーラ | 2-0 | ファレンセ |
1月30日 | 20:30 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
1月31日 | 15:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | マリティモ |
2月1日 | 16:00 | サンタ・クララ | 2-0 | ベレネンセス |
2月1日 | 19:00 | ポルト | 2-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月1日 | 19:45 | モレイレンセ | 0-4 | ブラガ |
2月1日 | 21:30 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | ベンフィカ |
2月2日 | 20:15 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-2 | パソス・フェレイラ |
第17節 | ||||
2月4日 | 15:00 | ファレンセ | 1-1 | サンタ・クララ |
2月4日 | 19:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-0 | ポルト |
2月4日 | 21:00 | ブラガ | 2-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
2月4日 | 21:30 | ファマリコン | 0-2 | モレイレンセ |
2月5日 | 17:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | ナシオナル |
2月5日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 0-0 | V・ギマランエス |
2月5日 | 19:00 | マリティモ | 0-2 | スポルティングCP |
2月5日 | 21:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-2 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
2月5日 | 21:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-1 | トンデーラ |
第18節 | ||||
2月7日 | 20:45 | ブラガ | 2-2 | ポルト |
2月8日 | 17:00 | ファレンセ | 1-2 | モレイレンセ |
2月8日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | ファマリコン |
2月8日 | 19:00 | マリティモ | 1-2 | サンタ・クララ |
2月8日 | 21:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-1 | V・ギマランエス |
2月9日 | 15:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
2月9日 | 17:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-1 | トンデーラ |
2月9日 | 19:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-1 | ナシオナル |
2月9日 | 21:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-2 | スポルティングCP |
第19節 | ||||
2月12日 | 20:30 | ファマリコン | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
2月13日 | 15:30 | ナシオナル | 2-3 | ファレンセ |
2月13日 | 18:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-3 | リオ・アヴェ |
2月13日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 2-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
2月14日 | 15:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 4-1 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
2月14日 | 17:30 | サンタ・クララ | 0-1 | ブラガ |
2月14日 | 20:15 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | ベンフィカ |
2月15日 | 20:15 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
2月16日 | 17:45 | トンデーラ | 2-1 | マリティモ |
第20節 | ||||
2月19日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | モレイレンセ |
2月20日 | 15:30 | ベレネンセス | 2-1 | ナシオナル |
2月20日 | 17:30 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-0 | サンタ・クララ |
2月20日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
2月21日 | 15:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-1 | ファマリコン |
2月21日 | 15:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-1 | V・ギマランエス |
2月21日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 4-2 | トンデーラ |
2月21日 | 20:15 | ファレンセ | 0-0 | ベンフィカ |
2月22日 | 19:00 | マリティモ | 1-2 | ポルト |
第21節 | ||||
2月26日 | 20:30 | V・ギマランエス | 2-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
2月27日 | 15:30 | ファマリコン | 0-0 | ファレンセ |
2月27日 | 18:00 | サンタ・クララ | 3-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 0-0 | スポルティングCP |
2月28日 | 15:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-0 | マリティモ |
2月28日 | 17:30 | トンデーラ | 1-0 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
2月28日 | 20:00 | ナシオナル | 1-2 | ブラガ |
3月1日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
3月1日 | 20:15 | モレイレンセ | 2-2 | ベレネンセス |
第22節 | ||||
3月5日 | 18:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-1 | ナシオナル |
3月5日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 2-1 | サンタ・クララ |
3月6日 | 15:30 | ポルティモネンセ | 3-0 | トンデーラ |
3月6日 | 18:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 0-2 | ポルト |
3月6日 | 20:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 3-0 | ファマリコン |
3月7日 | 17:30 | マリティモ | 0-2 | モレイレンセ |
3月7日 | 20:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 2-0 | ファレンセ |
3月8日 | 20:15 | ベレネンセス | 0-3 | ベンフィカ |
3月9日 | 21:45 | ブラガ | 3-0 | V・ギマランエス |
第23節 | ||||
3月12日 | 20:30 | ナシオナル | 1-2 | マリティモ |
3月13日 | 15:30 | ファレンセ | 0-1 | ベレネンセス |
3月13日 | 18:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
3月13日 | 18:00 | サンタ・クララ | 2-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
3月13日 | 20:30 | トンデーラ | 0-1 | スポルティングCP |
3月14日 | 15:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ |
3月14日 | 17:30 | V・ギマランエス | 2-4 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
3月14日 | 20:00 | ポルト | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
3月15日 | 20:15 | ファマリコン | 2-2 | ブラガ |
第24節 | ||||
3月19日 | 20:30 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 2-0 | ナシオナル |
3月20日 | 15:30 | サンタ・クララ | 1-1 | トンデーラ |
3月20日 | 15:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 3-0 | モレイレンセ |
3月20日 | 18:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | ポルト |
3月20日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | V・ギマランエス |
3月21日 | 15:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | ベレネンセス |
3月21日 | 17:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-1 | ファレンセ |
3月21日 | 17:30 | マリティモ | 0-4 | ファマリコン |
3月21日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
第25節 | ||||
4月2日 | 20:30 | ナシオナル | 1-5 | ポルティモネンセ |
4月3日 | 18:00 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-2 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
4月3日 | 20:30 | ポルト | 2-1 | サンタ・クララ |
4月4日 | 15:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
4月4日 | 17:30 | V・ギマランエス | 1-2 | トンデーラ |
4月4日 | 20:00 | ファマリコン | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月5日 | 18:45 | ファレンセ | 1-2 | ブラガ |
4月5日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | マリティモ |
4月5日 | 21:00 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | スポルティングCP |
第26節 | ||||
4月9日 | 20:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 3-0 | V・ギマランエス |
4月10日 | 15:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | ファレンセ |
4月10日 | 15:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 3-3 | リオ・アヴェ |
4月10日 | 18:00 | トンデーラ | 0-2 | ポルト |
4月10日 | 20:30 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-5 | ベンフィカ |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-2 | モレイレンセ |
4月11日 | 15:30 | サンタ・クララ | 5-1 | ナシオナル |
4月11日 | 17:30 | ブラガ | 1-1 | ベレネンセス |
4月11日 | 20:00 | スポルティングCP | 1-1 | ファマリコン |
第27節 | ||||
4月16日 | 18:45 | ボアヴィスタ | 2-0 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月16日 | 21:00 | ファレンセ | 0-1 | スポルティングCP |
4月17日 | 15:30 | モレイレンセ | 2-3 | トンデーラ |
4月17日 | 15:30 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | サンタ・クララ |
4月17日 | 18:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-2 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
4月17日 | 18:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-0 | マリティモ |
4月17日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | ブラガ |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ファマリコン | 0-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
4月18日 | 17:30 | ナシオナル | 0-1 | ポルト |
第28節 | ||||
4月20日 | 20:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-2 | ファレンセ |
4月21日 | 15:30 | サンタ・クララ | 0-0 | モレイレンセ |
4月21日 | 17:00 | マリティモ | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
4月21日 | 19:00 | ブラガ | 2-1 | ボアヴィスタ |
4月21日 | 21:15 | スポルティングCP | 2-2 | ベレネンセス |
4月22日 | 15:00 | トンデーラ | 2-1 | ナシオナル |
4月22日 | 17:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 0-3 | ファマリコン |
4月22日 | 19:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-5 | ベンフィカ |
4月22日 | 21:00 | ポルト | 1-0 | V・ギマランエス |
第29節 | ||||
4月25日 | 15:00 | ボアヴィスタ | 0-1 | マリティモ |
4月25日 | 17:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
4月25日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 0-1 | スポルティングCP |
4月26日 | 17:00 | ベレネンセス | 2-1 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
4月26日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | サンタ・クララ |
4月26日 | 19:00 | ファマリコン | 2-2 | トンデーラ |
4月26日 | 19:00 | ナシオナル | 1-0 | V・ギマランエス |
4月26日 | 21:15 | モレイレンセ | 1-1 | ポルト |
4月27日 | 21:45 | ファレンセ | 1-1 | ポルティモネンセ |
第30節 | ||||
4月29日 | 20:30 | マリティモ | 1-0 | ブラガ |
4月30日 | 15:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-0 | ベレネンセス |
4月30日 | 17:00 | V・ギマランエス | 2-0 | モレイレンセ |
4月30日 | 19:00 | トンデーラ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ |
4月30日 | 21:15 | ポルト | 3-2 | ファマリコン |
5月1日 | 15:30 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 0-0 | ファレンセ |
5月1日 | 18:00 | サンタ・クララ | 3-3 | ボアヴィスタ |
5月1日 | 18:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
5月1日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | ナシオナル |
第31節 | ||||
5月5日 | 19:00 | マリティモ | 0-1 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
5月5日 | 19:00 | ブラガ | 1-1 | パソス・フェレイラ |
5月5日 | 21:15 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-2 | スポルティングCP |
5月6日 | 15:00 | モレイレンセ | 2-2 | ナシオナル |
5月6日 | 17:00 | ベレネンセス | 1-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
5月6日 | 18:30 | ベンフィカ | 1-1 | ポルト |
5月6日 | 20:30 | ファレンセ | 2-2 | V・ギマランエス |
5月7日 | 19:00 | ファマリコン | 1-0 | サンタ・クララ |
5月7日 | 21:15 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-1 | トンデーラ |
第32節 | ||||
5月9日 | 15:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | マリティモ |
5月9日 | 20:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-1 | ブラガ |
5月10日 | 18:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 1-2 | モレイレンセ |
5月10日 | 20:15 | ポルト | 5-1 | ファレンセ |
5月11日 | 16:00 | サンタ・クララ | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ |
5月11日 | 16:00 | トンデーラ | 1-3 | ベレネンセス |
5月11日 | 18:00 | ナシオナル | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
5月11日 | 20:30 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | ボアヴィスタ |
5月12日 | 20:15 | V・ギマランエス | 1-2 | ファマリコン |
第33節 | ||||
5月14日 | 19:00 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-2 | ジル・ヴィセンテ |
5月14日 | 21:15 | ブラガ | 2-1 | モレイレンセ |
5月15日 | 15:30 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-0 | ポルティモネンセ |
5月15日 | 15:30 | ファレンセ | 1-0 | トンデーラ |
5月15日 | 18:00 | ベンフィカ | 4-3 | スポルティングCP |
5月15日 | 20:30 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-3 | ポルト |
5月16日 | 15:00 | ファマリコン | 3-0 | ナシオナル |
5月16日 | 17:00 | ベレネンセス | 0-2 | サンタ・クララ |
5月16日 | 20:00 | マリティモ | 0-0 | V・ギマランエス |
第34節 | ||||
5月18日 | 20:15 | トンデーラ | 2-3 | パソス・フェレイラ |
5月19日 | 18:00 | ポルト | 4-0 | ベレネンセス |
5月19日 | 20:00 | サンタ・クララ | 4-0 | ファレンセ |
5月19日 | 20:00 | モレイレンセ | 3-0 | ファマリコン |
5月19日 | 20:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 1-2 | ボアヴィスタ |
5月19日 | 20:00 | ナシオナル | 1-2 | リオ・アヴェ |
5月19日 | 20:00 | ポルティモネンセ | 0-0 | ブラガ |
5月19日 | 20:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-3 | ベンフィカ |
5月19日 | 21:45 | スポルティングCP | 5-1 | マリティモ |