セルビア・スーパーリーグ(2020-21) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月31日 | 20:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 3-0 | FKズラティボル |
7月31日 | 20:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 2-2 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
7月31日 | 21:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 2-1 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
8月1日 | 18:30 | FKナプレダク | 1-3 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
8月1日 | 20:30 | FKチュカリチュキ | 3-0 | FKインジヤ |
8月1日 | 20:30 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 1-0 | OFKバチュカ |
8月1日 | 20:30 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 1-3 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
8月1日 | 20:30 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 2-0 | ラド・ベオグラード |
8月1日 | 20:30 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 3-0 | FKメタラツ |
8月1日 | 20:30 | レッドスター | 3-0 | ノヴィ・パザル |
第2節 | ||||
8月5日 | 17:00 | FKインジヤ | 0-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
8月5日 | 17:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 3-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
8月5日 | 19:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 2-3 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
8月5日 | 19:00 | OFKバチュカ | 1-3 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
8月5日 | 19:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 3-0 | FKナプレダク |
8月5日 | 19:00 | FKメタラツ | 2-1 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
8月5日 | 19:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 1-3 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
8月5日 | 19:00 | レッドスター | 3-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
8月5日 | 19:00 | FKズラティボル | 0-2 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
8月5日 | 21:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 2-2 | FKチュカリチュキ |
第3節 | ||||
8月9日 | 18:30 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 0-3 | レッドスター |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 2-0 | FKインジヤ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | FKナプレダク | 2-1 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 2-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
8月9日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 4-1 | FKメタラツ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 5-1 | FKズラティボル |
8月9日 | 20:30 | FKチュカリチュキ | 3-0 | ラド・ベオグラード |
8月9日 | 20:30 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 1-3 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
8月9日 | 20:30 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 4-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
8月9日 | 20:30 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 1-1 | OFKバチュカ |
第4節 | ||||
8月14日 | 19:00 | レッドスター | 3-2 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
8月15日 | 17:00 | FKインジヤ | 1-0 | FKナプレダク |
8月15日 | 19:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 2-3 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
8月15日 | 19:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 1-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
8月15日 | 19:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 0-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
8月15日 | 19:00 | FKズラティボル | 1-5 | FKチュカリチュキ |
8月16日 | 18:00 | OFKバチュカ | 1-1 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
8月16日 | 20:00 | FKメタラツ | 1-1 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
8月16日 | 20:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 1-3 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
8月16日 | 20:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 3-0 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
第5節 | ||||
8月21日 | 18:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 0-1 | レッドスター |
8月21日 | 19:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 2-3 | FKメタラツ |
8月22日 | 19:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 1-0 | OFKバチュカ |
8月22日 | 19:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 2-1 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
8月22日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 2-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
8月22日 | 19:30 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 5-0 | FKインジヤ |
8月23日 | 17:30 | FKナプレダク | 0-1 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
8月23日 | 19:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 1-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
8月23日 | 19:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 1-0 | ラド・ベオグラード |
8月23日 | 19:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 1-1 | FKズラティボル |
第6節 | ||||
8月28日 | 17:00 | FKインジヤ | 3-2 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
8月28日 | 19:00 | FKメタラツ | 0-0 | FKチュカリチュキ |
8月29日 | 17:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 3-1 | FKナプレダク |
8月29日 | 19:30 | OFKバチュカ | 2-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
8月29日 | 19:30 | ノヴィ・パザル | 0-0 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
8月29日 | 19:30 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 3-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
8月29日 | 19:30 | FKズラティボル | 1-0 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
8月30日 | 18:45 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 3-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
8月30日 | 20:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 0-4 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
8月30日 | 21:00 | レッドスター | 5-0 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
第7節 | ||||
9月11日 | 19:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 1-3 | レッドスター |
9月12日 | 17:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 4-0 | FKメタラツ |
9月12日 | 17:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 0-2 | FKインジヤ |
9月12日 | 17:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 1-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
9月12日 | 17:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 1-3 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
9月12日 | 20:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 3-0 | ラド・ベオグラード |
9月13日 | 18:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 2-1 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
9月13日 | 18:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 2-1 | OFKバチュカ |
9月13日 | 18:00 | FKナプレダク | 1-1 | FKズラティボル |
9月13日 | 18:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 0-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
第8節 | ||||
9月18日 | 18:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 2-0 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
9月19日 | 16:00 | OFKバチュカ | 0-0 | FKナプレダク |
9月19日 | 16:00 | FKメタラツ | 1-1 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
9月19日 | 16:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 0-0 | FKチュカリチュキ |
9月20日 | 16:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 1-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
9月20日 | 16:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 1-0 | FKインジヤ |
9月20日 | 16:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 1-2 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
9月20日 | 19:00 | FKズラティボル | 0-1 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
9月20日 | 21:00 | レッドスター | 6-0 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
9月21日 | 17:30 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 1-4 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
第9節 | ||||
9月25日 | 19:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 5-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
9月26日 | 16:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 4-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
9月26日 | 16:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-1 | FKズラティボル |
9月26日 | 16:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 4-2 | ラド・ベオグラード |
9月26日 | 16:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 3-0 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
9月26日 | 18:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 0-4 | レッドスター |
9月27日 | 16:00 | FKナプレダク | 1-2 | FKメタラツ |
9月27日 | 16:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 1-0 | ノヴィ・パザル |
9月28日 | 16:00 | FKインジヤ | 0-2 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
9月28日 | 18:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 2-1 | OFKバチュカ |
第10節 | ||||
10月2日 | 19:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 1-1 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
10月3日 | 16:00 | OFKバチュカ | 2-2 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
10月3日 | 16:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 0-2 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
10月3日 | 16:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 3-1 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
10月3日 | 16:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 4-2 | FKチュカリチュキ |
10月3日 | 18:00 | FKメタラツ | 1-1 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
10月4日 | 16:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 2-1 | FKインジヤ |
10月4日 | 16:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 1-0 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
10月4日 | 16:00 | FKズラティボル | 1-4 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
10月4日 | 18:00 | レッドスター | 3-0 | FKナプレダク |
第11節 | ||||
10月16日 | 18:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 1-2 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
10月16日 | 18:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 4-1 | ラド・ベオグラード |
10月16日 | 18:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 1-0 | OFKバチュカ |
10月16日 | 18:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 7-0 | ノヴィ・パザル |
10月17日 | 15:00 | FKインジヤ | 1-0 | FKズラティボル |
10月17日 | 16:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-3 | FKメタラツ |
10月17日 | 16:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 2-1 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
10月17日 | 16:00 | FKナプレダク | 0-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
10月17日 | 16:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 2-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
10月18日 | 17:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 1-1 | レッドスター |
第12節 | ||||
10月25日 | 14:00 | OFKバチュカ | 1-2 | FKインジヤ |
10月25日 | 14:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 2-1 | ラド・ベオグラード |
10月25日 | 14:00 | FKズラティボル | 0-2 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
10月25日 | 16:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 1-2 | FKナプレダク |
10月25日 | 16:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 1-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
10月25日 | 21:00 | レッドスター | 0-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
10月26日 | 17:00 | FKメタラツ | 1-1 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
10月26日 | 17:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 1-0 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
10月26日 | 17:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 1-0 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
10月26日 | 17:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 0-0 | FKチュカリチュキ |
第13節 | ||||
10月30日 | 18:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 3-1 | OFKバチュカ |
10月31日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 0-1 | FKメタラツ |
10月31日 | 15:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 4-0 | ノヴィ・パザル |
10月31日 | 15:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 0-2 | FKズラティボル |
10月31日 | 15:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 2-0 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
10月31日 | 17:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 2-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 0-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
11月1日 | 15:00 | FKナプレダク | 1-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 1-4 | レッドスター |
第14節 | ||||
11月6日 | 18:00 | FKメタラツ | 3-3 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
11月7日 | 14:00 | OFKバチュカ | 0-1 | ラド・ベオグラード |
11月7日 | 14:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 1-2 | FKズラティボル |
11月7日 | 14:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 1-0 | FKナプレダク |
11月7日 | 16:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 3-2 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
11月7日 | 16:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 1-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
11月7日 | 16:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 0-1 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
11月7日 | 16:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 5-0 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
11月7日 | 18:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 1-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
11月8日 | 19:00 | レッドスター | 3-2 | FKインジヤ |
第15節 | ||||
11月20日 | 17:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-3 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
11月20日 | 17:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 1-1 | FKチュカリチュキ |
11月20日 | 17:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 3-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
11月21日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 1-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
11月21日 | 14:00 | FKナプレダク | 2-1 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
11月21日 | 14:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 1-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
11月21日 | 16:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 1-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
11月22日 | 16:00 | FKズラティボル | 1-0 | OFKバチュカ |
11月22日 | 17:30 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 0-2 | レッドスター |
12月3日 | 16:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 1-1 | FKメタラツ |
第16節 | ||||
11月28日 | 13:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 3-0 | FKインジヤ |
11月29日 | 15:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 3-0 | FKナプレダク |
11月29日 | 15:00 | FKメタラツ | 2-0 | FKズラティボル |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 3-2 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 0-0 | OFKバチュカ |
11月29日 | 17:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 0-4 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
11月29日 | 19:00 | レッドスター | 3-0 | ラド・ベオグラード |
11月30日 | 16:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 2-1 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
11月30日 | 16:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 0-1 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
11月30日 | 18:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 0-0 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
第17節 | ||||
12月4日 | 18:00 | FKナプレダク | 3-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
12月5日 | 14:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 1-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
12月5日 | 16:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 1-0 | FKチュカリチュキ |
12月6日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 3-4 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
12月6日 | 14:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 3-2 | ノヴィ・パザル |
12月6日 | 14:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 2-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
12月6日 | 16:00 | FKズラティボル | 0-1 | レッドスター |
12月7日 | 13:00 | OFKバチュカ | 3-1 | FKメタラツ |
12月7日 | 13:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 0-1 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-2 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
第18節 | ||||
12月11日 | 16:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 0-0 | FKナプレダク |
12月11日 | 16:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 1-0 | FKインジヤ |
12月11日 | 16:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 1-3 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
12月11日 | 18:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 3-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
12月12日 | 14:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 0-1 | ラド・ベオグラード |
12月12日 | 14:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 1-0 | FKメタラツ |
12月12日 | 14:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 2-1 | FKズラティボル |
12月12日 | 14:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 0-1 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
12月12日 | 17:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 0-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
12月13日 | 17:00 | レッドスター | 2-0 | OFKバチュカ |
第19節 | ||||
12月16日 | 14:00 | OFKバチュカ | 1-2 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
12月16日 | 14:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 0-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
12月16日 | 14:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 4-0 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
12月16日 | 14:00 | FKズラティボル | 0-1 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
12月16日 | 16:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 3-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
12月16日 | 16:00 | FKメタラツ | 0-1 | レッドスター |
12月16日 | 16:00 | FKナプレダク | 0-0 | ノヴィ・パザル |
12月16日 | 16:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 0-1 | FKチュカリチュキ |
12月17日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 0-3 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
12月17日 | 15:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 2-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
第20節 | ||||
2月5日 | 16:30 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 0-1 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
2月6日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 0-1 | FKチュカリチュキ |
2月6日 | 15:00 | FKメタラツ | 1-1 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
2月6日 | 15:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 1-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
2月6日 | 15:00 | FKズラティボル | 1-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
2月6日 | 17:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 3-0 | FKナプレダク |
2月7日 | 13:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 1-3 | レッドスター |
2月7日 | 15:00 | OFKバチュカ | 2-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 4-1 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 1-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
第21節 | ||||
2月12日 | 14:30 | FKナプレダク | 1-1 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
2月12日 | 14:30 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 2-2 | FKズラティボル |
2月12日 | 14:30 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 1-0 | OFKバチュカ |
2月12日 | 14:30 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 0-0 | ラド・ベオグラード |
2月12日 | 16:30 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 4-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
2月12日 | 18:30 | FKチュカリチュキ | 3-3 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
2月13日 | 13:30 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 2-1 | FKメタラツ |
2月13日 | 13:30 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 2-2 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
2月13日 | 13:30 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 1-1 | FKインジヤ |
2月13日 | 15:30 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 0-1 | レッドスター |
第22節 | ||||
2月16日 | 14:00 | FKズラティボル | 0-1 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
2月16日 | 16:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 0-2 | FKチュカリチュキ |
2月17日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 1-0 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
2月17日 | 13:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 0-1 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
2月17日 | 16:00 | OFKバチュカ | 0-2 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
2月17日 | 16:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 2-0 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
2月17日 | 16:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 3-1 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
2月17日 | 16:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 2-1 | FKナプレダク |
2月17日 | 18:00 | FKメタラツ | 3-0 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
第23節 | ||||
2月20日 | 13:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 2-0 | FKズラティボル |
2月21日 | 13:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 1-1 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
2月21日 | 13:00 | FKナプレダク | 1-0 | FKインジヤ |
2月21日 | 13:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 3-0 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
2月21日 | 13:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 1-2 | FKメタラツ |
2月21日 | 17:05 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 1-2 | レッドスター |
2月22日 | 15:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-0 | ノヴィ・パザル |
2月22日 | 15:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 0-2 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
2月22日 | 15:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 0-1 | ラド・ベオグラード |
2月22日 | 15:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 3-0 | OFKバチュカ |
第24節 | ||||
2月26日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 0-6 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
2月26日 | 15:30 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 1-0 | FKナプレダク |
2月27日 | 14:00 | OFKバチュカ | 1-2 | FKチュカリチュキ |
2月27日 | 14:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 4-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
2月27日 | 14:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 0-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
2月27日 | 14:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 2-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
2月27日 | 16:05 | FKメタラツ | 0-0 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
2月27日 | 16:05 | ラド・ベオグラード | 0-1 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
2月27日 | 16:05 | FKズラティボル | 0-0 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
2月28日 | 17:00 | レッドスター | 4-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
第25節 | ||||
3月2日 | 16:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 2-0 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
3月3日 | 14:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 2-0 | FKメタラツ |
3月3日 | 14:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 0-2 | FKズラティボル |
3月3日 | 14:00 | FKナプレダク | 0-2 | ラド・ベオグラード |
3月3日 | 14:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 2-1 | OFKバチュカ |
3月3日 | 14:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 4-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
3月3日 | 16:05 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-1 | FKインジヤ |
3月3日 | 16:05 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 2-1 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
3月3日 | 16:05 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 3-2 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
3月3日 | 16:05 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 1-3 | レッドスター |
第26節 | ||||
3月7日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 0-1 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
3月7日 | 15:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 3-1 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
3月7日 | 15:00 | FKメタラツ | 2-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
3月7日 | 15:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 2-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 2-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
3月7日 | 15:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 2-0 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
3月7日 | 17:05 | ラド・ベオグラード | 0-5 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
3月7日 | 19:15 | レッドスター | 2-0 | FKチュカリチュキ |
3月8日 | 16:00 | OFKバチュカ | 1-1 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
3月8日 | 18:05 | FKズラティボル | 1-2 | FKナプレダク |
第22節 | ||||
3月11日 | 19:10 | レッドスター | 4-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
第27節 | ||||
3月13日 | 16:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 0-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
3月14日 | 13:00 | FKインジヤ | 1-0 | ノヴィ・パザル |
3月14日 | 13:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-1 | ラド・ベオグラード |
3月14日 | 13:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 1-1 | FKメタラツ |
3月14日 | 13:00 | FKナプレダク | 2-1 | OFKバチュカ |
3月15日 | 14:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 2-0 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
3月15日 | 14:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 2-2 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
3月15日 | 14:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 3-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
3月15日 | 16:05 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 1-4 | レッドスター |
3月15日 | 18:10 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 5-1 | FKズラティボル |
第28節 | ||||
3月19日 | 18:00 | FKメタラツ | 2-2 | FKナプレダク |
3月20日 | 15:00 | OFKバチュカ | 0-4 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
3月20日 | 15:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 0-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
3月20日 | 15:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 2-2 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
3月20日 | 15:00 | FKズラティボル | 0-2 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
3月20日 | 19:00 | レッドスター | 4-1 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
3月21日 | 15:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 1-2 | FKチュカリチュキ |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 2-0 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
3月21日 | 15:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 2-1 | FKインジヤ |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 5-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
第29節 | ||||
4月2日 | 17:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 4-1 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
4月2日 | 17:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 1-0 | ノヴィ・パザル |
4月2日 | 17:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 0-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
4月2日 | 17:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 2-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
4月2日 | 19:05 | FKチュカリチュキ | 5-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
4月3日 | 14:55 | FKインジヤ | 1-0 | ラド・ベオグラード |
4月3日 | 14:55 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-1 | OFKバチュカ |
4月3日 | 14:55 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 2-1 | FKズラティボル |
4月3日 | 17:00 | FKナプレダク | 1-4 | レッドスター |
4月3日 | 19:05 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 3-0 | FKメタラツ |
第30節 | ||||
4月6日 | 18:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 0-2 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
4月6日 | 18:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 2-1 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
4月6日 | 18:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 0-1 | FKチュカリチュキ |
4月6日 | 18:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 3-0 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
4月7日 | 14:00 | OFKバチュカ | 0-2 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
4月7日 | 14:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 2-0 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
4月7日 | 14:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 1-2 | FKナプレダク |
4月7日 | 18:00 | レッドスター | 1-0 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
4月8日 | 14:00 | FKメタラツ | 1-2 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
4月8日 | 14:00 | FKズラティボル | 2-2 | FKインジヤ |
第31節 | ||||
4月10日 | 19:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 0-0 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
4月10日 | 19:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 1-0 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
4月10日 | 19:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 1-1 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-5 | レッドスター |
4月11日 | 19:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 2-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
4月12日 | 16:00 | FKインジヤ | 1-0 | OFKバチュカ |
4月12日 | 18:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 3-2 | ノヴィ・パザル |
4月12日 | 18:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 2-1 | FKズラティボル |
4月12日 | 18:00 | FKナプレダク | 2-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
4月12日 | 18:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 1-2 | FKメタラツ |
第32節 | ||||
4月16日 | 16:00 | OFKバチュカ | 1-2 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
4月16日 | 18:05 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 1-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
4月17日 | 19:00 | レッドスター | 2-1 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
4月18日 | 13:00 | FKメタラツ | 0-0 | FKインジヤ |
4月18日 | 13:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 1-3 | FKチュカリチュキ |
4月18日 | 13:00 | FKズラティボル | 1-2 | ラド・ベオグラード |
4月18日 | 19:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 0-1 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
4月18日 | 19:00 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 0-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
4月18日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 0-2 | FKナプレダク |
4月18日 | 19:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 4-1 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
第33節 | ||||
4月23日 | 18:00 | FKズラティボル | 0-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 2-0 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 2-1 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
4月24日 | 15:00 | FKナプレダク | 5-0 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ラド・ベオグラード | 3-0 | OFKバチュカ |
4月24日 | 15:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 2-1 | FKチュカリチュキ |
4月25日 | 14:30 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 1-2 | FKメタラツ |
4月25日 | 14:30 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 0-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
4月25日 | 17:00 | FKインジヤ | 1-5 | レッドスター |
4月25日 | 19:30 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 2-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
第34節 | ||||
4月28日 | 18:00 | OFKバチュカ | 0-1 | FKズラティボル |
4月28日 | 18:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 4-2 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
4月28日 | 18:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 0-2 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
4月29日 | 14:45 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 0-5 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
4月29日 | 14:45 | FKメタラツ | 3-0 | ラド・ベオグラード |
4月29日 | 14:45 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 2-0 | FKインジヤ |
4月29日 | 14:45 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 0-2 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
4月29日 | 14:45 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 1-3 | FKナプレダク |
4月29日 | 16:55 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 1-3 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
4月29日 | 18:55 | レッドスター | 1-0 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
第35節 | ||||
5月4日 | 18:00 | OFKバチュカ | 0-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
5月4日 | 18:00 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-1 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
5月4日 | 18:00 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 1-0 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
5月4日 | 18:00 | FKナプレダク | 1-0 | FKチュカリチュキ |
5月4日 | 18:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 2-0 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
5月5日 | 16:00 | FKインジヤ | 2-2 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
5月5日 | 16:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 0-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
5月5日 | 16:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 3-1 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
5月5日 | 16:00 | FKズラティボル | 1-0 | FKメタラツ |
5月5日 | 18:05 | ラド・ベオグラード | 2-2 | レッドスター |
第36節 | ||||
5月8日 | 16:00 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 4-2 | FKナプレダク |
5月8日 | 16:00 | ノヴィ・パザル | 4-1 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
5月8日 | 16:00 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 3-0 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
5月9日 | 14:30 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 2-5 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
5月9日 | 14:30 | FKメタラツ | 3-0 | OFKバチュカ |
5月9日 | 14:30 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 2-2 | ラド・ベオグラード |
5月9日 | 14:30 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 1-0 | FKインジヤ |
5月9日 | 14:30 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 2-1 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
5月9日 | 16:40 | FKチュカリチュキ | 0-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
5月9日 | 18:45 | レッドスター | 6-1 | FKズラティボル |
第37節 | ||||
5月14日 | 16:00 | FKヴォイヴォディナ | 1-1 | スパルタク・スボティツァ |
5月14日 | 16:00 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ | 0-3 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ |
5月14日 | 18:05 | OFKバチュカ | 0-5 | レッドスター |
5月15日 | 13:30 | FKインジヤ | 0-5 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド |
5月15日 | 13:30 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ | 1-2 | FKチュカリチュキ |
5月15日 | 13:30 | FKメタラツ | 1-1 | ノヴィ・パザル |
5月15日 | 13:30 | FKナプレダク | 2-0 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ |
5月15日 | 13:30 | ラド・ベオグラード | 7-1 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ |
5月15日 | 13:30 | FKズラティボル | 0-0 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ |
5月15日 | 16:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 3-0 | ヴォジュドヴァツ |
第38節 | ||||
5月18日 | 16:00 | FKチュカリチュキ | 2-1 | ラドニク・スルドゥリツァ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | マチュヴァ・シャバツ | 1-0 | FKズラティボル |
5月18日 | 16:00 | TSCバチュカ・トポラ | 2-1 | FKインジヤ |
5月18日 | 18:05 | ムラドスト・ルチャニ | 1-0 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
5月19日 | 16:00 | レッドスター | 5-1 | FKメタラツ |
5月19日 | 18:30 | ヴォジュドヴァツ | 0-0 | ヤボル・イヴァニツァ |
5月19日 | 18:30 | ノヴィ・パザル | 2-1 | FKナプレダク |
5月19日 | 18:30 | プロレテル・ノヴィ・サド | 2-0 | FKヴォイヴォディナ |
5月19日 | 18:30 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 5-1 | OFKバチュカ |
5月19日 | 18:30 | スパルタク・スボティツァ | 1-1 | ラド・ベオグラード |