トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


イタリア・セリエA 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  9月19日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  トリノ
  9月19日20:45  ヴェローナ  3-0  ローマ
  9月20日12:30  パルマ  0-2  ナポリ
  9月20日15:00  ジェノア  4-1  クロトーネ
  9月20日18:00  サッスオーロ  1-1  カッリャリ
  9月20日20:45  ユヴェントス  3-0  サンプドリア
  9月21日20:45  ミラン  2-0  ボローニャ
  9月30日18:00  ベネヴェント  2-5  インテル
  9月30日18:00  ウディネーゼ  0-2  スペツィア
  9月30日20:45  ラツィオ  1-4  アタランタ
第2節  
  9月26日15:00  トリノ  2-4  アタランタ
  9月26日18:00  カッリャリ  0-2  ラツィオ
  9月26日18:00  サンプドリア  2-3  ベネヴェント
  9月26日20:45  インテル  4-3  フィオレンティーナ
  9月27日12:30  スペツィア  1-4  サッスオーロ
  9月27日15:00  ナポリ  6-0  ジェノア
  9月27日15:00  ヴェローナ  1-0  ウディネーゼ
  9月27日18:00  クロトーネ  0-2  ミラン
  9月27日20:45  ローマ  2-2  ユヴェントス
  9月28日20:45  ボローニャ  4-1  パルマ
第3節  
  10月2日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  1-2  サンプドリア
  10月3日15:00  サッスオーロ  4-1  クロトーネ
  10月3日20:45  ウディネーゼ  0-1  ローマ
  10月4日12:30  アタランタ  5-2  カッリャリ
  10月4日15:00  ベネヴェント  1-0  ボローニャ
  10月4日15:00  ラツィオ  1-1  インテル
  10月4日15:00  パルマ  1-0  ヴェローナ
  10月4日18:00  ミラン  3-0  スペツィア
  11月4日17:00  ジェノア  1-2  トリノ
第4節  
  10月17日15:00  ナポリ  4-1  アタランタ
  10月17日18:00  インテル  1-2  ミラン
  10月17日18:00  サンプドリア  3-0  ラツィオ
  10月17日20:45  クロトーネ  1-1  ユヴェントス
  10月18日12:30  ボローニャ  3-4  サッスオーロ
  10月18日15:00  スペツィア  2-2  フィオレンティーナ
  10月18日15:00  トリノ  2-3  カッリャリ
  10月18日18:00  ウディネーゼ  3-2  パルマ
  10月18日20:45  ローマ  5-2  ベネヴェント
  10月19日20:45  ヴェローナ  0-0  ジェノア
第5節  
  10月23日20:45  サッスオーロ  3-3  トリノ
  10月24日15:00  アタランタ  1-3  サンプドリア
  10月24日18:00  ジェノア  0-2  インテル
  10月24日20:45  ラツィオ  2-1  ボローニャ
  10月25日12:30  カッリャリ  4-2  クロトーネ
  10月25日15:00  ベネヴェント  1-2  ナポリ
  10月25日15:00  パルマ  2-2  スペツィア
  10月25日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-2  ウディネーゼ
  10月25日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-1  ヴェローナ
  10月26日20:45  ミラン  3-3  ローマ
第6節  
  10月31日15:00  クロトーネ  1-2  アタランタ
  10月31日18:00  インテル  2-2  パルマ
  10月31日20:45  ボローニャ  3-2  カッリャリ
  11月1日12:30  ウディネーゼ  1-2  ミラン
  11月1日15:00  スペツィア  1-4  ユヴェントス
  11月1日15:00  トリノ  3-4  ラツィオ
  11月1日18:00  ナポリ  0-2  サッスオーロ
  11月1日18:00  ローマ  2-0  フィオレンティーナ
  11月1日20:45  サンプドリア  1-1  ジェノア
  11月2日20:45  ヴェローナ  3-1  ベネヴェント
第7節  
  11月6日20:45  サッスオーロ  0-0  ウディネーゼ
  11月7日15:00  カッリャリ  2-0  サンプドリア
  11月7日18:00  ベネヴェント  0-3  スペツィア
  11月7日20:45  パルマ  0-0  フィオレンティーナ
  11月8日12:30  ラツィオ  1-1  ユヴェントス
  11月8日15:00  アタランタ  1-1  インテル
  11月8日15:00  ジェノア  1-3  ローマ
  11月8日15:00  トリノ  0-0  クロトーネ
  11月8日18:00  ボローニャ  0-1  ナポリ
  11月8日20:45  ミラン  2-2  ヴェローナ
第8節  
  11月21日15:00  クロトーネ  0-2  ラツィオ
  11月21日18:00  スペツィア  0-0  アタランタ
  11月21日20:45  ユヴェントス  2-0  カッリャリ
  11月22日12:30  フィオレンティーナ  0-1  ベネヴェント
  11月22日15:00  インテル  4-2  トリノ
  11月22日15:00  ローマ  3-0  パルマ
  11月22日15:00  サンプドリア  1-2  ボローニャ
  11月22日15:00  ヴェローナ  0-2  サッスオーロ
  11月22日18:00  ウディネーゼ  1-0  ジェノア
  11月22日20:45  ナポリ  1-3  ミラン
第9節  
  11月28日15:00  サッスオーロ  0-3  インテル
  11月28日18:00  ベネヴェント  1-1  ユヴェントス
  11月28日20:45  アタランタ  0-2  ヴェローナ
  11月29日12:30  ラツィオ  1-3  ウディネーゼ
  11月29日15:00  ボローニャ  1-0  クロトーネ
  11月29日15:00  ミラン  2-0  フィオレンティーナ
  11月29日18:00  カッリャリ  2-2  スペツィア
  11月29日20:45  ナポリ  4-0  ローマ
  11月30日18:30  トリノ  2-2  サンプドリア
  11月30日20:45  ジェノア  1-2  パルマ
第10節  
  12月5日15:00  スペツィア  1-2  ラツィオ
  12月5日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-1  トリノ
  12月5日20:45  インテル  3-1  ボローニャ
  12月6日12:30  ヴェローナ  1-1  カッリャリ
  12月6日15:00  パルマ  0-0  ベネヴェント
  12月6日15:00  ローマ  0-0  サッスオーロ
  12月6日18:00  クロトーネ  0-4  ナポリ
  12月6日20:45  サンプドリア  1-2  ミラン
  12月7日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  ジェノア
第11節  
  12月11日20:45  サッスオーロ  1-0  ベネヴェント
  12月12日15:00  クロトーネ  4-1  スペツィア
  12月12日18:00  トリノ  2-3  ウディネーゼ
  12月12日20:45  ラツィオ  1-2  ヴェローナ
  12月13日12:30  カッリャリ  1-3  インテル
  12月13日15:00  アタランタ  3-0  フィオレンティーナ
  12月13日15:00  ボローニャ  1-5  ローマ
  12月13日15:00  ナポリ  2-1  サンプドリア
  12月13日18:00  ジェノア  1-3  ユヴェントス
  12月13日20:45  ミラン  2-2  パルマ
第12節  
  12月15日18:30  ウディネーゼ  0-0  クロトーネ
  12月15日20:45  ベネヴェント  1-1  ラツィオ
  12月16日18:30  ユヴェントス  1-1  アタランタ
  12月16日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  サッスオーロ
  12月16日20:45  ジェノア  2-2  ミラン
  12月16日20:45  インテル  1-0  ナポリ
  12月16日20:45  パルマ  0-0  カッリャリ
  12月16日20:45  スペツィア  2-2  ボローニャ
  12月16日20:45  ヴェローナ  1-2  サンプドリア
  12月17日20:45  ローマ  3-1  トリノ
第13節  
  12月19日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  ヴェローナ
  12月19日18:00  サンプドリア  3-1  クロトーネ
  12月19日20:45  パルマ  0-4  ユヴェントス
  12月20日12:30  トリノ  1-1  ボローニャ
  12月20日15:00  ベネヴェント  2-0  ジェノア
  12月20日15:00  カッリャリ  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  12月20日15:00  インテル  2-1  スペツィア
  12月20日15:00  サッスオーロ  1-2  ミラン
  12月20日18:00  アタランタ  4-1  ローマ
  12月20日20:45  ラツィオ  2-0  ナポリ
第14節  
  12月22日18:30  クロトーネ  2-1  パルマ
  12月22日20:45  ユヴェントス  0-3  フィオレンティーナ
  12月23日18:30  ヴェローナ  1-2  インテル
  12月23日20:45  ボローニャ  2-2  アタランタ
  12月23日20:45  ミラン  3-2  ラツィオ
  12月23日20:45  ナポリ  1-1  トリノ
  12月23日20:45  ローマ  3-2  カッリャリ
  12月23日20:45  サンプドリア  2-3  サッスオーロ
  12月23日20:45  スペツィア  1-2  ジェノア
  12月23日20:45  ウディネーゼ  0-2  ベネヴェント
第15節  
  1月3日12:30  インテル  6-2  クロトーネ
  1月3日15:00  アタランタ  5-1  サッスオーロ
  1月3日15:00  カッリャリ  1-4  ナポリ
  1月3日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  0-0  ボローニャ
  1月3日15:00  ジェノア  1-1  ラツィオ
  1月3日15:00  パルマ  0-3  トリノ
  1月3日15:00  ローマ  1-0  サンプドリア
  1月3日15:00  スペツィア  0-1  ヴェローナ
  1月3日18:00  ベネヴェント  0-2  ミラン
  1月3日20:45  ユヴェントス  4-1  ウディネーゼ
第16節  
  1月6日12:30  カッリャリ  1-2  ベネヴェント
  1月6日15:00  アタランタ  3-0  パルマ
  1月6日15:00  ボローニャ  2-2  ウディネーゼ
  1月6日15:00  クロトーネ  1-3  ローマ
  1月6日15:00  ラツィオ  2-1  フィオレンティーナ
  1月6日15:00  サンプドリア  2-1  インテル
  1月6日15:00  サッスオーロ  2-1  ジェノア
  1月6日15:00  トリノ  1-1  ヴェローナ
  1月6日18:00  ナポリ  1-2  スペツィア
  1月6日20:45  ミラン  1-3  ユヴェントス
第17節  
  1月9日15:00  ベネヴェント  1-4  アタランタ
  1月9日18:00  ジェノア  2-0  ボローニャ
  1月9日20:45  ミラン  2-0  トリノ
  1月10日12:30  ローマ  2-2  インテル
  1月10日15:00  パルマ  0-2  ラツィオ
  1月10日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-2  ナポリ
  1月10日15:00  ヴェローナ  2-1  クロトーネ
  1月10日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  カッリャリ
  1月10日20:45  ユヴェントス  3-1  サッスオーロ
  1月11日20:45  スペツィア  2-1  サンプドリア
第18節  
  1月15日20:45  ラツィオ  3-0  ローマ
  1月16日15:00  ボローニャ  1-0  ヴェローナ
  1月16日18:00  トリノ  0-0  スペツィア
  1月16日20:45  サンプドリア  2-1  ウディネーゼ
  1月17日12:30  ナポリ  6-0  フィオレンティーナ
  1月17日15:00  クロトーネ  4-1  ベネヴェント
  1月17日15:00  サッスオーロ  1-1  パルマ
  1月17日18:00  アタランタ  0-0  ジェノア
  1月17日20:45  インテル  2-0  ユヴェントス
  1月18日20:45  カッリャリ  0-2  ミラン
第10節  
  1月20日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  アタランタ
第19節  
  1月22日20:45  ベネヴェント  2-2  トリノ
  1月23日15:00  ローマ  4-3  スペツィア
  1月23日18:00  ミラン  0-3  アタランタ
  1月23日18:00  ウディネーゼ  0-0  インテル
  1月23日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  2-1  クロトーネ
  1月24日12:30  ユヴェントス  2-0  ボローニャ
  1月24日15:00  ジェノア  1-0  カッリャリ
  1月24日15:00  ヴェローナ  3-1  ナポリ
  1月24日18:00  ラツィオ  2-1  サッスオーロ
  1月24日20:45  パルマ  0-2  サンプドリア
第20節  
  1月29日20:45  トリノ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  1月30日15:00  ボローニャ  1-2  ミラン
  1月30日18:00  サンプドリア  0-2  ユヴェントス
  1月30日20:45  インテル  4-0  ベネヴェント
  1月31日12:30  スペツィア  0-1  ウディネーゼ
  1月31日15:00  クロトーネ  0-3  ジェノア
  1月31日15:00  アタランタ  1-3  ラツィオ
  1月31日15:00  カッリャリ  1-1  サッスオーロ
  1月31日18:00  ナポリ  2-0  パルマ
  1月31日20:45  ローマ  3-1  ヴェローナ
第21節  
  2月5日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  0-2  インテル
  2月6日15:00  サッスオーロ  1-2  スペツィア
  2月6日15:00  アタランタ  3-3  トリノ
  2月6日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-0  ローマ
  2月6日20:45  ジェノア  2-1  ナポリ
  2月7日12:30  ベネヴェント  1-1  サンプドリア
  2月7日15:00  ミラン  4-0  クロトーネ
  2月7日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-0  ヴェローナ
  2月7日18:00  パルマ  0-3  ボローニャ
  2月7日20:45  ラツィオ  1-0  カッリャリ
第22節  
  2月12日20:45  ボローニャ  1-1  ベネヴェント
  2月13日15:00  トリノ  0-0  ジェノア
  2月13日18:00  ナポリ  1-0  ユヴェントス
  2月13日20:45  スペツィア  2-0  ミラン
  2月14日12:30  ローマ  3-0  ウディネーゼ
  2月14日15:00  カッリャリ  0-1  アタランタ
  2月14日15:00  サンプドリア  2-1  フィオレンティーナ
  2月14日18:00  クロトーネ  1-2  サッスオーロ
  2月14日20:45  インテル  3-1  ラツィオ
  2月15日20:45  ヴェローナ  2-1  パルマ
第23節  
  2月19日18:30  フィオレンティーナ  3-0  スペツィア
  2月19日20:45  カッリャリ  0-1  トリノ
  2月20日15:00  ラツィオ  1-0  サンプドリア
  2月20日18:00  ジェノア  2-2  ヴェローナ
  2月20日20:45  サッスオーロ  1-1  ボローニャ
  2月21日12:30  パルマ  2-2  ウディネーゼ
  2月21日15:00  ミラン  0-3  インテル
  2月21日18:00  アタランタ  4-2  ナポリ
  2月21日20:45  ベネヴェント  0-0  ローマ
  2月22日20:45  ユヴェントス  3-0  クロトーネ
第24節  
  2月27日15:00  スペツィア  2-2  パルマ
  2月27日18:00  ボローニャ  2-0  ラツィオ
  2月27日20:45  ヴェローナ  1-1  ユヴェントス
  2月28日12:30  サンプドリア  0-2  アタランタ
  2月28日15:00  クロトーネ  0-2  カッリャリ
  2月28日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  2月28日15:00  インテル  3-0  ジェノア
  2月28日18:00  ナポリ  2-0  ベネヴェント
  2月28日20:45  ローマ  1-2  ミラン
  3月17日15:00  トリノ  3-2  サッスオーロ
第25節  
  3月2日18:30  ラツィオ  延期  トリノ
  3月2日20:45  ユヴェントス  3-0  スペツィア
  3月3日18:30  サッスオーロ  3-3  ナポリ
  3月3日20:45  カッリャリ  1-0  ボローニャ
  3月3日20:45  アタランタ  5-1  クロトーネ
  3月3日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  1-2  ローマ
  3月3日20:45  ミラン  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  3月3日20:45  ベネヴェント  0-3  ヴェローナ
  3月3日20:45  ジェノア  1-1  サンプドリア
  3月4日20:45  パルマ  1-2  インテル
第26節  
  3月6日15:00  スペツィア  1-1  ベネヴェント
  3月6日18:00  ウディネーゼ  2-0  サッスオーロ
  3月6日20:45  ユヴェントス  3-1  ラツィオ
  3月7日12:30  ローマ  1-0  ジェノア
  3月7日15:00  ヴェローナ  0-2  ミラン
  3月7日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-3  パルマ
  3月7日15:00  クロトーネ  4-2  トリノ
  3月7日18:00  サンプドリア  2-2  カッリャリ
  3月7日20:45  ナポリ  3-1  ボローニャ
  3月8日20:45  インテル  1-0  アタランタ
第27節  
  3月12日15:00  ラツィオ  3-2  クロトーネ
  3月12日20:45  アタランタ  3-1  スペツィア
  3月13日15:00  サッスオーロ  3-2  ヴェローナ
  3月13日18:00  ベネヴェント  1-4  フィオレンティーナ
  3月13日20:45  ジェノア  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  3月14日12:30  ボローニャ  3-1  サンプドリア
  3月14日15:00  トリノ  1-2  インテル
  3月14日15:00  パルマ  2-0  ローマ
  3月14日18:00  カッリャリ  1-3  ユヴェントス
  3月14日20:45  ミラン  0-1  ナポリ
第28節  
  3月19日20:45  パルマ  1-2  ジェノア
  3月20日15:00  クロトーネ  2-3  ボローニャ
  3月20日18:00  スペツィア  2-1  カッリャリ
  3月21日12:30  ヴェローナ  0-2  アタランタ
  3月21日15:00  ユヴェントス  0-1  ベネヴェント
  3月21日15:00  ウディネーゼ  0-1  ラツィオ
  3月21日15:00  サンプドリア  1-0  トリノ
  3月21日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  2-3  ミラン
  3月21日20:45  ローマ  0-2  ナポリ
第29節  
  4月3日12:30  ミラン  1-1  サンプドリア
  4月3日15:00  ナポリ  4-3  クロトーネ
  4月3日15:00  ジェノア  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  4月3日15:00  ベネヴェント  2-2  パルマ
  4月3日15:00  サッスオーロ  2-2  ローマ
  4月3日15:00  ラツィオ  2-1  スペツィア
  4月3日15:00  アタランタ  3-2  ウディネーゼ
  4月3日15:00  カッリャリ  0-2  ヴェローナ
  4月3日18:00  トリノ  2-2  ユヴェントス
  4月3日20:45  ボローニャ  0-1  インテル
 
  4月7日18:45  ユヴェントス  2-1  ナポリ
  4月7日18:45  インテル  2-1  サッスオーロ
第30節  
  4月10日15:00  スペツィア  3-2  クロトーネ
  4月10日18:00  パルマ  1-3  ミラン
  4月10日20:45  ウディネーゼ  0-1  トリノ
  4月11日12:30  インテル  1-0  カッリャリ
  4月11日15:00  ユヴェントス  3-1  ジェノア
  4月11日15:00  ヴェローナ  0-1  ラツィオ
  4月11日15:00  サンプドリア  0-2  ナポリ
  4月11日18:00  ローマ  1-0  ボローニャ
  4月11日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  2-3  アタランタ
  4月12日20:45  ベネヴェント  -  サッスオーロ
第31節  
  4月18日  ラツィオ  -  ベネヴェント
  4月18日  サッスオーロ  -  フィオレンティーナ
  4月18日  ミラン  -  ジェノア
  4月18日  ナポリ  -  インテル
  4月18日  アタランタ  -  ユヴェントス
  4月18日  カッリャリ  -  パルマ
  4月18日  トリノ  -  ローマ
  4月18日  ボローニャ  -  スペツィア
  4月18日  クロトーネ  -  ウディネーゼ
  4月18日  サンプドリア  -  ヴェローナ
第32節  
  4月21日  ローマ  -  アタランタ
  4月21日  ジェノア  -  ベネヴェント
  4月21日  ウディネーゼ  -  カッリャリ
  4月21日  ヴェローナ  -  フィオレンティーナ
  4月21日  スペツィア  -  インテル
  4月21日  ナポリ  -  ラツィオ
  4月21日  ユヴェントス  -  パルマ
  4月21日  クロトーネ  -  サンプドリア
  4月21日  ミラン  -  サッスオーロ
  4月21日  ボローニャ  -  トリノ
第33節  
  4月25日  アタランタ  -  ボローニャ
  4月25日  パルマ  -  クロトーネ
  4月25日  フィオレンティーナ  -  ユヴェントス
  4月25日  ラツィオ  -  ミラン
  4月25日  トリノ  -  ナポリ
  4月25日  カッリャリ  -  ローマ
  4月25日  サッスオーロ  -  サンプドリア
  4月25日  ジェノア  -  スペツィア
  4月25日  ベネヴェント  -  ウディネーゼ
  4月25日  インテル  -  ヴェローナ
第34節  
  5月2日  サッスオーロ  -  アタランタ
  5月2日  ミラン  -  ベネヴェント
  5月2日  ナポリ  -  カッリャリ
  5月2日  ボローニャ  -  フィオレンティーナ
  5月2日  ラツィオ  -  ジェノア
  5月2日  クロトーネ  -  インテル
  5月2日  ウディネーゼ  -  ユヴェントス
  5月2日  トリノ  -  パルマ
  5月2日  サンプドリア  -  ローマ
  5月2日  ヴェローナ  -  スペツィア
第35節  
  5月9日  パルマ  -  アタランタ
  5月9日  ウディネーゼ  -  ボローニャ
  5月9日  ベネヴェント  -  カッリャリ
  5月9日  ローマ  -  クロトーネ
  5月9日  フィオレンティーナ  -  ラツィオ
  5月9日  ユヴェントス  -  ミラン
  5月9日  スペツィア  -  ナポリ
  5月9日  インテル  -  サンプドリア
  5月9日  ジェノア  -  サッスオーロ
  5月9日  ヴェローナ  -  トリノ
第36節  
  5月12日  アタランタ  -  ベネヴェント
  5月12日  カッリャリ  -  フィオレンティーナ
  5月12日  ボローニャ  -  ジェノア
  5月12日  サッスオーロ  -  ユヴェントス
  5月12日  トリノ  -  ミラン
  5月12日  ラツィオ  -  パルマ
  5月12日  インテル  -  ローマ
  5月12日  サンプドリア  -  スペツィア
  5月12日  ナポリ  -  ウディネーゼ
  5月12日  クロトーネ  -  ヴェローナ
第37節  
  5月16日  ジェノア  -  アタランタ
  5月16日  ヴェローナ  -  ボローニャ
  5月16日  ミラン  -  カッリャリ
  5月16日  ベネヴェント  -  クロトーネ
  5月16日  ユヴェントス  -  インテル
  5月16日  ローマ  -  ラツィオ
  5月16日  フィオレンティーナ  -  ナポリ
  5月16日  ウディネーゼ  -  サンプドリア
  5月16日  パルマ  -  サッスオーロ
  5月16日  スペツィア  -  トリノ
第38節  
  5月23日  トリノ  -  ベネヴェント
  5月23日  クロトーネ  -  フィオレンティーナ
  5月23日  カッリャリ  -  ジェノア
  5月23日  ボローニャ  -  ユヴェントス
  5月23日  サッスオーロ  -  ラツィオ
  5月23日  アタランタ  -  ミラン
  5月23日  サンプドリア  -  パルマ
  5月23日  スペツィア  -  ローマ
  5月23日  インテル  -  ウディネーゼ
  5月23日  ナポリ  -  ヴェローナ